Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson Forest | JF | 87 |
2 | E.C. Glass | ECG | 86 |
3 | Liberty Christian Academy | LCHR | 83 |
4 | Covington | COVI | 78.5 |
5 | Orange County | ORAN | 50.75 |
6 | Glenvar High School | GLEN | 48.75 |
7 | Brunswick High | BRUN | 43.75 |
8 | William Byrd High School | WMBD | 38.25 |
9 | Liberty (Bedford) | LIBB | 37.5 |
10 | Patrick County | PATR | 33.5 |
11 | Amherst County | AMHE | 25 |
12 | Appomattox County High School | APPO | 10.5 |
13 | Virginia Episcopal School | VES | 10 |
13 | Rustburg | RUST | 10 |
15 | New Covenant Schools | NCOV | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E.C. Glass | ECG | 99.7 |
2 | Jefferson Forest | JF | 98.5 |
3 | Liberty Christian Academy | LCHR | 56 |
4 | Orange County | ORAN | 48.2 |
5 | Heritage (Lynchburg) | HERL | 48 |
6 | Amherst County | AMHE | 45 |
7 | William Byrd High School | WMBD | 42.7 |
8 | Glenvar High School | GLEN | 39.5 |
9 | Brunswick High | BRUN | 25.5 |
10 | Appomattox County High School | APPO | 18.4 |
11 | Patrick County | PATR | 17 |
12 | New Covenant Schools | NCOV | 16 |
13 | Altavista Combined School | ALTA | 13 |
14 | Rustburg | RUST | 11 |
15 | Liberty (Bedford) | LIBB | 7.5 |