Wicked Bottom 5k
Male Overall
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 141 CHUCK LOVE 00:17:35.95 Runner Female Overall
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 157 ANDREA RODMAN 00:21:22.90 Runner Male 14 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 126 JONAS FRANTI 00:20:08.14 Runner 2 100 JACKSON CASTRO 00:24:03.28 Runner 3 123 FELIX FRANTI 00:24:50.84 Runner Female 14 & Under
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 199 SAM THOMAS 00:30:40.51 Runner 2 96 JILLIAN CALABRESE-
DESANTIS
00:36:41.05 Runner 3 87 CLAIRE ART 00:41:58.27 Runner Male 15 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 171 ANDREW STOREY 00:27:40.64 Runner Female 15 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 130 BELLA HARDAWAY 00:22:45.89 Runner 2 167 SUSIE ISHMAEL 00:33:24.42 Runner 3 194 CLOE SPRUILL 00:36:08.35 Runner Male 20 - 24
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 113 MATTHEW DAVIDSON 01:01:24.00 Runner Female 20 - 24
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 166 CAROLINE SHIPE 00:35:35.14 Runner 2 197 KEELY COOLEY 00:41:52.84 Runner 3 56 GRACE HARRIS 00:43:37.88 Runner Male 25 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 97 JACKSON CARTER 00:22:47.48 Runner 2 200 DAVID SHANG 00:24:02.60 Runner Female 25 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 62 MARYJO JENKINS 00:48:46.63 Runner 2 42 JESSICA CLARK 00:50:55.53 Runner 3 77 SHELBY SJURSETH 00:56:16.57 Runner Male 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 90 KHALIL BENHAJJAM 00:20:17.15 Runner 2 142 JACK LYNCH 00:24:00.64 Runner 3 145 RYAN MCCOLLUM 00:28:21.36 Runner Female 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 151 BRITNEY OWENS 00:39:30.28 Runner 2 52 MADY FLORES 00:46:44.35 Runner 3 69 MARY O'BRIEN 00:47:11.79 Runner Male 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 117 JUSTIN DELMONTE 00:23:11.79 Runner 2 165 ROSS SHEFFIELD 00:24:58.56 Runner 3 155 JONATHAN PETERS 00:28:18.88 Runner Female 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 164 ALBRITTON 
SHEFFIELD
00:27:10.32 Runner 2 91 JESSICA BLAINE 00:30:45.10 Runner 3 175 MICHELLE SUTPHIN 00:35:02.78 Runner Male 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 65 CHARLES MCLEOD 00:31:27.86 Runner 2 72 LAWRENCE RAMSEY 00:35:45.42 Runner 3 95 JOHN CALABRESE 00:36:45.89 Runner Female 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 170 KELLY STONE 00:26:38.07 Runner 2 94 HANNAH 
BOUTCHYARD
00:31:28.85 Runner 3 172 JILL STOREY 00:31:56.43 Runner Male 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 125 JASON FRANTI 00:23:15.16 Runner 2 156 PATRICK QUEEN 00:24:13.38 Runner 3 51 GUSTAVO FERREIRA 00:25:37.72 Runner Female 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 124 GRETCHEN FRANTI 00:35:27.73 Runner 2 99 BETH CASTRO 00:37:42.10 Runner 3 134 LORIE KIMMEL 00:37:47.85 Runner Male 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 111 SAM COX 00:26:26.23 Runner 2 93 GREG BOUTCHYARD 00:31:24.28 Runner 3 120 DARYCK FICKEL 00:58:24.14 Runner
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 5/7/2022 12:18:32 PM
Page: 1 of 2
Wicked Bottom 5k
Female 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 74 JEANIE SCUDDER 00:50:29.78 Runner 2 159 MELISSA 
ROSEBERRY
00:56:08.34 Runner 3 189 JENNIFER YAGER 00:58:09.73 Runner Male 55 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 152 DAVID PEARCE 00:27:40.10 Runner 2 89 PETER BAYER 00:36:11.18 Runner Female 55 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 76 SHERI SHAMBOR 00:36:22.39 Runner 2 86 ANDREA ANDERSON 00:51:04.49 Runner Male 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 132 STEVE HARWIT-
WHEWELL
00:27:06.20 Runner 2 102 RON CHADMAN 00:29:43.01 Runner 3 162 QAWIY SABREE 01:00:08.03 Runner Female 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 177 LINDY SWIMM 00:34:11.98 Runner 2 92 KAREN BOUSHIE 00:34:40.86 Runner Male 65 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 129 ED GRENS 00:32:12.06 Runner 2 186 RAY WALKER 00:49:40.69 Runner 3 190 DAVY MEISTER 00:52:04.23 Runner Female 65 & Over
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 136 LYNNE KRITTER 00:31:56.78 Runner 2 119 MARTHA EAHEART 00:49:31.96 Runner
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 5/7/2022 12:18:32 PM
Page: 2 of 2