Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2022 09:40 AM
                       Valley District Meet - 5/18/2022                        
                             Spotswood High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 9:55.24  1996        , Western Albemarle                       
                         Norris, Thomas, O'Connell, Fu                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rockbridge County  'A'                             11:12.59  
     1) Rolon, Grace                    2) Black, Nicole                  
     3) Timmes, Megan                   4) Ludtke, Deena                  
  2 Turner Ashby  'A'                                  12:54.52  
     1) Teshome, Eliana                 2) Wilburn, Lauren                
     3) Olah, Maggie                    4) Anderson, Audrey               
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 8:10.43  2008        , Harrisonburg                            
                         Nafziger, Clopper, thomas, Wenos                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rockbridge County  'A'                              8:54.97  
     1) Ivins, Jacob                    2) Imler, Jordan                  
     3) Roney, Evan                     4) Brannon, Andrew                
  2 Broadway  'A'                                       9:02.78  
     1) Kerr, Jayden                    2) Nelson, Luke                   
     3) Armentrout, Rhett               4) Showalter, Scott               
  3 Spotswood  'A'                                      9:16.62  
     1) Heeringa, Ian                   2) Tomei, Ben                     
     3) Lam, Dylan                      4) McClure, Kasey                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Region: # 15.18  2013        Cara Myrtle, Turner Ashby                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flory, Mia                   Turner Ashby             20.47  
  2 Watts, Natalie               Broadway                 20.63  
  3 Flora, Natalie               Broadway                 21.39  
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Region: # 14.74  1992        George Monroe, Charllotesville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amlacher, Joey               Turner Ashby             17.18  
  2 Ennis, Jordan                Broadway                 19.15  
  3 Galgano, Ole                 Spotswood                20.02  
  4 Gilette, Aiden               Turner Ashby             21.25  
  5 Beck, Kristian               Broadway                 21.44  
  6 Estep, Caleb                 Broadway                 22.18  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Region: # 12.24  1996        Keena Schuler, Broadway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shifflett, Avrie             Turner Ashby             12.87   2 
  2 Doss, Madison                Spotswood                12.91   2 
  3 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby             13.47   2 
  4 Ryan, Mia                    Broadway                 14.16   2 
  5 Frias, Azari                 Spotswood                14.25   2 
  6 Navarro, Dial                Spotswood                14.31   1 
  7 McCoy, Anna                  Turner Ashby             14.48   1 
  8 Marando, Mia                 Rockbridge C             14.59   2 
  9 Good, Hannah                 Broadway                 14.92   1 
 10 Mejia, Melissa               Rockbridge C             15.32   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Region: # 10.75  1992        Jermaine Thurston, Charlottesville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Santiago, Jowel     Broadway                 11.21   2 
  2 Quintanilla, Jalin           Turner Ashby             11.42   2 
  3 Mackey, Conner               Spotswood                11.65   2 
  4 Spence, Justen               Turner Ashby             11.67   2 
  5 Shickel, Sam                 Turner Ashby             11.73   2 
  6 Shank, Micah                 Turner Ashby             11.76   1 
  7 Kim, Kris                    Spotswood                11.89   2 
  8 Post, Ryder                  Broadway                 12.06   1 
  9 McCain, Luke                 Turner Ashby             12.35   2 
 10 Goins, Tristin               Broadway                 12.36   1 
 11 Howald, Hunter               Rockbridge C             13.54   1 
 12 Miller, Brady                Spotswood                13.78   1 
 13 Martin, Scottie              Rockbridge C             14.16   1 
 14 Pfaff, Spencer               Rockbridge C             14.26   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 5:13.94  1996        Melanie Matthews, Waynesboro              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craun, Rachel                Turner Ashby           5:37.90  
  2 Dickel, Ashland              Spotswood              5:40.46  
  3 Dickel, Marika               Spotswood              5:40.59  
  4 Ludtke, Deena                Rockbridge C           5:51.87  
  5 Anderson, Audrey             Turner Ashby           6:31.45  
  6 Teshome, Eliana              Turner Ashby           6:57.09  
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 4:13.74  1991        Mark Smith, Western Albemarle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramer, Russell              Spotswood              4:31.17  
  2 Roney, Evan                  Rockbridge C           4:35.28  
  3 Sigmon, Brody                Spotswood              5:01.19  
  4 Kerr, Jayden                 Broadway               5:02.21  
  5 Mussie, Bisrat               Turner Ashby           5:03.96  
  6 Gibbs, Will                  Rockbridge C           5:20.09  
  7 Miller, Alexander            Rockbridge C           5:26.59  
  8 Kramer, Troy                 Spotswood              5:32.03  
  9 Kulp, Evan                   Turner Ashby           5:32.72  
 10 Diehl, Gavin                 Broadway               5:45.98  
 11 Curry, Jackson               Turner Ashby           6:08.15  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 49.77  2009        , Spotswood                                 
                       Mitchell, Matthews, Moubray, Young                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spotswood  'A'                                        55.48  
     1) Navarro, Dial                   2) Frias, Azari                   
     3) Collazo, Lis                    4) Dabaghyan, Anna                
  2 Rockbridge County  'A'                              1:00.29  
     1) Mejia, Melissa                  2) Mastin, Elizabeth              
     3) Singlton, Zhyasia               4) Marando, Mia                   
 -- Turner Ashby  'A'                                        DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) McCoy, Anna                     2) Fox, Adara                     
     3) Cyzick, Makenzie                4) Shifflett, Avrie               
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 43.24  1995        , Charlottesville                           
                       Alexander, Bell, Banks, Webb                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner Ashby  'A'                                     44.35  
     1) Shickel, Sam                    2) Shank, Micah                   
     3) Spence, Justen                  4) Quintanilla, Jalin             
  2 Broadway  'A'                                         46.67  
     1) Goins, Tristin                  2) Knicely, Cole                  
     3) Post, Ryder                     4) Hinkle, Davis                  
  3 Spotswood  'A'                                        48.98  
     1) Harding, Jonathan               2) Kim, Kris                      
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Galgano, Ole                   
  4 Rockbridge County  'A'                                53.75  
     1) Martin, Scottie                 2) Howald, Hunter                 
     3) Pfaff, Spencer                  4) Buren, John                    
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Region: # 56.74  1996        Keena Schuler, Broadway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doss, Madison                Spotswood              1:01.89  
  2 Driver, Taylor               Broadway               1:02.36  
  3 Fox, Savannah                Broadway               1:06.09  
  4 Sanders, Ella                Turner Ashby           1:06.68  
  5 Stasyuk, Anna                Turner Ashby           1:09.35  
  6 Koogler, Annabeth            Spotswood              1:10.46  
  7 Collazo, Lis                 Spotswood              1:10.90  
  8 Olah, Maggie                 Turner Ashby           1:12.35  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Region: # 49.64  1995        Clay Rein, Harrisonburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, Joseph                 Broadway                 52.19   2 
  2 Amlacher, Joey               Turner Ashby             52.26   2 
  3 Mackey, Conner               Spotswood                53.68   2 
  4 Parlee, Jack                 Spotswood                54.68   2 
  5 Tinnell, Ryley               Broadway                 54.79   2 
  6 Harding, Jonathan            Spotswood                55.00   1 
  7 Ivins, Jacob                 Rockbridge C             56.74   1 
  8 Simmons, Will                Turner Ashby             56.80   1 
  9 Davidson, Ethan              Turner Ashby             59.41   1 
 10 Orebaugh, Konner             Rockbridge C           1:00.19   1 
 11 Nelson, Hans-Pieter          Rockbridge C           1:06.58   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Region: # 46.22  2000        Erin Halle, Turner Ashby                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Nicole                Rockbridge C             54.50  
  2 Watts, Natalie               Broadway                 55.46  
  3 Flory, Mia                   Turner Ashby             58.64  
  4 Flora, Natalie               Broadway                 59.59  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Region: # 39.34  1984        Shawn O'Connell, Western Albemarle          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harmes, Adam                 Turner Ashby             45.06  
  2 Ennis, Jordan                Broadway                 46.18  
  3 Gilette, Aiden               Turner Ashby             46.99  
  4 Galgano, Ole                 Spotswood                47.08  
  5 Beck, Kristian               Broadway                 53.24  
  6 Estep, Caleb                 Broadway                 54.09  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 2:19.54  1996        Lucy O'Connell, Western Albemarle         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruebke, Kate                 Spotswood              2:30.88  
  2 Brumfield, Josephine         Turner Ashby           2:34.86  
  3 Ludtke, Deena                Rockbridge C           2:40.26  
  4 Rolon, Grace                 Rockbridge C           2:41.47  
  5 Dabaghyan, Anna              Spotswood              2:47.95  
  6 McClung, Elizabeth           Rockbridge C           2:49.72  
  7 Brumfield, Jessie            Turner Ashby           3:12.61  
  8 Wilburn, Lauren              Turner Ashby           3:18.60  
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 1:55.74  1991        Mark Smith, Western Albemarle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClure, Kasey               Spotswood              2:09.98  
  2 Lam, Dylan                   Spotswood              2:10.22  
  3 Heeringa, Ian                Spotswood              2:11.48  
  4 Showalter, Scott             Broadway               2:16.78  
  5 Gibbs, Will                  Rockbridge C           2:19.82  
  6 Teter, Drew                  Turner Ashby           2:20.95  
  7 Rogers, Daniel               Turner Ashby           2:21.05  
  8 Brannon, Andrew              Rockbridge C           2:21.71  
  9 Imler, Jordan                Rockbridge C           2:21.74  
 10 Armentrout, Rhett            Broadway               2:27.53  
 11 Tinnell, Ryley               Broadway               2:29.17  
 12 Missal, Max                  Turner Ashby           2:50.30  
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Region: # 24.74  1996        Keena Schuler, Broadway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doss, Madison                Spotswood                26.86   2 
  2 Shifflett, Avrie             Turner Ashby             26.90   2 
  3 Ryan, Mia                    Broadway                 29.17   2 
  4 Frias, Azari                 Spotswood                29.33   2 
  5 Fox, Savannah                Broadway                 29.55   2 
  6 McCoy, Anna                  Turner Ashby             29.80   2 
  7 Navarro, Dial                Spotswood                31.00   1 
  8 Marando, Mia                 Rockbridge C             31.26   1 
  9 Michael-Lee, Maya            Turner Ashby             31.59   1 
 10 Good, Hannah                 Broadway                 32.19   1 
 11 Mejia, Melissa               Rockbridge C             32.74   1 
 12 Mastin, Elizabeth            Rockbridge C             33.18   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Region: # 22.04  1992        Jermaine Thurston, Charlotsville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Santiago, Jowel     Broadway                 22.71   3 
  2 Knicely, Walker              Broadway                 23.62   2 
  3 Quintanilla, Jalin           Turner Ashby             23.66   3 
  4 Mackey, Conner               Spotswood                23.87   3 
  5 Kerr, Joseph                 Broadway                 23.94   3 
  6 Shank, Micah                 Turner Ashby             24.00   2 
  7 Kim, Kris                    Spotswood                24.02   3 
  8 Knicely, Cole                Broadway                 24.32   2 
  9 Parlee, Jack                 Spotswood                24.39   3 
 10 Goins, Tristin               Broadway                 24.79   2 
 11 Shickel, Sam                 Turner Ashby             24.95   1 
 12 Ivins, Jacob                 Rockbridge C             25.04   1 
 13 Amlacher, Joey               Turner Ashby             25.90   2 
 14 Buren, John                  Rockbridge C             26.49   1 
 15 Orebaugh, Konner             Rockbridge C             27.31   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 11:21.04  1996        Carlin Ward, Western Albemarle           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickel, Marika               Spotswood             11:51.39  
  2 Craun, Rachel                Turner Ashby          11:51.87  
  3 Dickel, Ashland              Spotswood             11:52.68  
  4 Lantz-Trissel, Magdalena     Turner Ashby          12:43.06  
  5 Timmes, Megan                Rockbridge C          12:49.44  
  6 Brumfield, Josephine         Turner Ashby          12:55.77  
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Region: # 9:38.14  1983        Robert Greathead, Broadway                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramer, Russell              Spotswood             10:34.83  
  2 Kenee, Peyton                Spotswood             10:37.50  
  3 Salmeron, Kenneth            Spotswood             10:55.16  
  4 Souders, Christian           Turner Ashby          11:00.56  
  5 Kite, Bunte                  Spotswood             11:12.33  
  6 Nelson, Luke                 Broadway              11:37.61  
  7 Bair, Cooper                 Turner Ashby          12:08.41  
  8 Kline, Ryan                  Broadway              13:00.39  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 4:08.40  2006        , Spotswood                               
                         Moats, Slater, Coleman, Hopkins                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadway  'A'                                       4:33.01  
     1) Fox, Savannah                   2) Ryan, Mia                      
     3) Watts, Natalie                  4) Driver, Taylor                 
  2 Spotswood  'A'                                      4:46.98  
     1) Ruebke, Kate                    2) Dabaghyan, Anna                
     3) Collazo, Lis                    4) Koogler, Annabeth              
  3 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   4:53.50  
     1) Sanders, Ella                   2) Stasyuk, Anna                  
     3) Michael-Lee, Maya               4) Olah, Maggie                   
  4 Rockbridge County  'A'                              5:01.77  
     1) Rolon, Grace                    2) McClung, Elizabeth             
     3) Mastin, Elizabeth               4) Black, Nicole                  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Region: # 3:25.94  1984        , Western Albemarle                       
                         Hill, Garrison, Finch, O'Connell                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broadway  'A'                                       3:33.98  
     1) Kerr, Joseph                    2) Tinnell, Ryley                 
     3) Knicely, Walker                 4) Gonzalez Santiago, Jowell      
  2 Spotswood  'A'                                      3:40.81  
     1) Harding, Jonathan               2) Parlee, Jack                   
     3) Lam, Dylan                      4) McClure, Kasey                 
  3 Turner Ashby  'A'                                   4:04.88  
     1) Simmons, Will                   2) Ostlund, Troy                  
     3) Davidson, Ethan                 4) Teter, Drew                    
  4 Rockbridge County  'A'                              4:10.74  
     1) Miller, Alexander               2) Brannon, Andrew                
     3) Imler, Jordan                   4) Orebaugh, Konner               
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
      Region: # 131-10  2005        Amber Showatter, Spotswood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie                Turner Ashby             92-08  
  2 Marando, Brianna             Rockbridge C             87-05  
  3 Gatesmen, Lily               Broadway                 79-06  
  4 Arey, Serenity               Rockbridge C             65-00  
  5 Singlton, Zhyasia            Rockbridge C             64-09  
  6 Pastrana, Briana             Turner Ashby             64-08  
  7 Hatton, Hope                 Turner Ashby             44-07  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
      Region: # 169-06  1995        Dillon Taylor, Spotswood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dillon               Spotswood               139-10  
  2 Garber, Cliff                Broadway                118-09  
  3 Post, Ryder                  Broadway                104-07  
  4 Hoffeditz, Herschel          Broadway                 99-04  
  5 Cruz-Bonilla, Fernando       Spotswood                95-00  
  6 Porter, Emikal               Turner Ashby             94-10  
  7 Duncan, Ryan                 Spotswood                84-02  
  8 Batis, Ben                   Rockbridge C             80-01  
  9 Keppell, Jackson             Turner Ashby             78-09  
 10 Eberly, Ethan                Turner Ashby             76-07  
 11 Dorey, Kellan                Rockbridge C             74-06  
 12 Whitten, Luke                Rockbridge C             66-11  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      Region: #  5-06  1986        Molly fisher/ Christina Fenske, R.E. Lee    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Somers, Ella                 Broadway               5-05.00  
  2 Driver, Taylor               Broadway               5-02.00  
  3 Good, Hannah                 Broadway               4-10.00  
  4 Dabaghyan, Anna              Spotswood              4-08.00  
  5 Ruebke, Kate                 Spotswood              4-02.00  
  5 Mastin, Elizabeth            Rockbridge C           4-02.00  
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      Region: #  6-08  1995        Vaughn/ VanPelt/ Hinkle, TA/ R.E. Lee/ BHS  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garber, Luke                 Broadway               5-10.00  
  2 Mackey, Conner               Spotswood             J5-10.00  
  3 Garber, Ian                  Broadway               5-08.00  
  4 Harding, Jonathan            Spotswood             J5-08.00  
  5 Teter, Drew                  Turner Ashby           5-06.00  
  6 Kelley, Gageq                Turner Ashby           5-02.00  
  6 Moyers, Tyler                Broadway               5-02.00  
  6 Eckelman, Jacob              Turner Ashby           5-02.00  
 -- Pfaff, Spencer               Rockbridge C                NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      Region: # 19-03  1983        Darlene Jenkins, R.E. Lee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doss, Madison                Spotswood             17-01.50  
  2 Shifflett, Avrie             Turner Ashby          16-08.00  
  3 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby          15-09.75  
  4 Fox, Adara                   Turner Ashby          15-03.75  
  5 Frias, Azari                 Spotswood             13-03.25  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      Region: # 23-10.50  1995        Arthur Alexander, Charlottesville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Santiago, Jowel     Broadway              19-06.00  
  2 Parlee, Jack                 Spotswood             18-11.50  
  3 Briggs, Sam                  Turner Ashby          18-06.75  
  4 Harding, Jonathan            Spotswood             18-00.50  
  5 Young, Calvin                Turner Ashby          17-03.50  
  6 Ostlund, Troy                Turner Ashby          16-10.25  
  7 Kim, Kris                    Spotswood             16-09.00  
  8 Morris, Payton               Broadway              16-06.75  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      Region: # 43-10.50  2011        Darquaa Scott, R.E. Lee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie                Turner Ashby          31-09.25  
  2 Marando, Brianna             Rockbridge C          28-07.50  
  3 Pastrana, Briana             Turner Ashby          26-07.75  
  4 Gatesmen, Lily               Broadway              24-10.50  
  5 Fierro, Rebecca              Turner Ashby          23-04.50  
  6 Singlton, Zhyasia            Rockbridge C          20-07.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      Region: # 59-02  1995        Dillon Taylor, Spotswood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dillon               Spotswood             53-09.00  
  2 Cruz-Bonilla, Fernando       Spotswood             41-03.25  
  3 Rao, Casper                  Broadway              40-09.25  
  4 Hoffeditz, Herschel          Broadway              40-08.50  
  5 Bieber, Blaine               Broadway              36-09.50  
  6 Huffman, Greyson             Turner Ashby          36-04.50  
  7 Duncan, Ryan                 Spotswood             36-00.00  
  8 Porter, Emikal               Turner Ashby          35-05.75  
  9 Whitten, Luke                Rockbridge C          34-01.75  
 10 Batis, Ben                   Rockbridge C          31-11.25  
 11 Keppell, Jackson             Turner Ashby          28-10.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
      Region: # 36-11.50  2002        Tai Blakey, Turner Ashby                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doss, Madison                Spotswood             35-05.00  
  2 Fox, Adara                   Turner Ashby          34-09.00  
  3 Cyzick, Makenzie             Turner Ashby          32-06.50  
  4 McCoy, Anna                  Turner Ashby          28-00.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
      Region: # 46-08.50  1987        Dwight Simmons, R.E. Lee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parlee, Jack                 Spotswood             40-02.50  
  2 Briggs, Sam                  Turner Ashby          39-07.00  
  3 Harding, Jonathan            Spotswood             38-01.00  
  4 Ostlund, Troy                Turner Ashby          36-10.25  
  5 Showalter, Scott             Broadway              35-11.50  
  6 Simmons, Will                Turner Ashby          35-02.25  
  7 Galgano, Ole                 Spotswood             34-06.00  
  8 Estep, Caleb                 Broadway              33-11.25  
  9 Beck, Kristian               Broadway              33-08.50  
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
      Region: # 11-03  2002        Megan Milinarchik, Broadway                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tatro, Ella                  Turner Ashby           6-06.00  
  2 Navarro, Dial                Spotswood              6-00.00  
 -- Flory, Mia                   Turner Ashby                NH  
 -- Watts, Natalie               Broadway                    NH  
 -- Koogler, Annabeth            Spotswood                   NH  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
      Region: # 15-00  2000        J.B. Rosson, Spotswood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knicely, Walker              Broadway              12-06.00  
  2 Casarrubius, Austin          Turner Ashby          10-06.00  
  3 Ennis, Jordan                Broadway               9-06.00  
  4 Miller, Gavin                Spotswood             J9-06.00  
  5 Beck, Kristian               Broadway               9-00.00  
  6 Haskell, Wyatt               Turner Ashby          J9-00.00  
  7 Doughty, Homer               Turner Ashby           8-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Turner Ashby                88        2) Spotswood                  71.50
    3) Broadway                    50        4) Rockbridge County          35.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spotswood                   99        2) Broadway                   93   
    3) Turner Ashby                57        4) Rockbridge County          11