Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2022 08:22 PM
                     Mount Olive First Chance - 5/14/2022                      
                           University of Mount Olive                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foxx, Hannah                 Unattached               11.69q  1.0  3 
  2 Reeves, Jaylin               Mount Olive              11.92q  1.0  3 
  3 Coleman, Adalia              Bridgewater              11.97q  2.3  1 
  4 Brooks, Mariah               North Caroli             11.98q  1.8  2 
  5 Gamble, Katelyn              Washington a             12.03q  2.3  1 
  6 Moore, Kristina              Fayetteville             12.26q  2.3  1 
  7 Hooker, Kacee                Bridgewater              12.33q  1.0  3 
  8 Lucas, Olicia                Elite Track              12.34q  1.8  2 
  9 Oguamena, Kendra             Eastern Menn             12.48   2.3  1 
 10 King, Malia                  Elite Track              12.75   1.0  3 
 11 Bellamy, Teanna              North Caroli             12.96   2.3  1 
 12 Watkins, Brianna             Elite Track              13.26   2.3  1 
 13 Williams, Keniya             Unattached               13.42   1.8  2 
 14 Sirleaf, Assata              North Caroli             13.49   1.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foxx, Hannah                 Unattached               11.56   2.3 
  2 Reeves, Jaylin               Mount Olive              11.79   2.3 
  3 Coleman, Adalia              Bridgewater              11.90   2.3 
  4 Brooks, Mariah               North Caroli             12.10   2.3 
  5 Moore, Kristina              Fayetteville             12.24   2.3 
  6 Lucas, Olicia                Elite Track              12.40   2.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Foxx, Hannah                 Unattached               23.98   1.7  1 
  2 Brooks, Mariah               North Caroli             25.16   1.7  1 
  3 Lucas, Olicia                Elite Track              25.45   1.7  1 
  4 Charles, Ericka              G.W.Express/             25.87   2.8  3 
  5 Oguamena, Kendra             Eastern Menn             26.11   2.8  3 
  6 Watkins, Brianna             Elite Track              27.25   2.8  3 
  7 Williams, Keniya             Unattached               28.35   2.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Zoe                   Claflin                  56.48  
  2 Charles, Ericka              G.W.Express/             57.23  
  3 Hooker, Kacee                Bridgewater              57.43  
  4 DeSantis, Adrianna           Christopher              59.13  
  5 McDonnell, Emily             Unattached             1:00.91  
  6 Hernandez, Oriana            Usc-Beaufort           1:01.69  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crustini, Alice              Elite Track            2:25.12  
       1:06.968 (1:06.968)        2:25.119 (1:18.151)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ainsley             Unattached            19:17.21  
           44.197 (44.197)        2:13.255 (1:29.058)        3:41.767 (1:28.513)
       5:10.611 (1:28.844)        6:40.166 (1:29.555)        8:10.811 (1:30.645)
       9:43.260 (1:32.449)       11:18.413 (1:35.154)       12:56.003 (1:37.590)
      14:34.813 (1:38.810)       16:13.543 (1:38.730)       17:51.275 (1:37.732)
      19:17.210 (1:25.935)
  2 Shelly, Allison              Eastern Menn          19:28.76  
           43.685 (43.685)        2:12.867 (1:29.183)        3:41.420 (1:28.553)
       5:10.290 (1:28.870)        6:39.855 (1:29.565)        8:11.090 (1:31.235)
       9:43.538 (1:32.449)       11:18.767 (1:35.229)       12:55.487 (1:36.720)
      14:34.461 (1:38.974)       16:13.961 (1:39.500)       17:54.108 (1:40.148)
      19:28.753 (1:34.645)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie             Unattached               13.88   0.8 
  2 Harrison, Quanterra          Unc Pembroke             14.12   0.8 
  3 Belton, Daeja                Converse                 14.31   0.8 
  4 Seward, Aniya                Lynchburg                14.34   0.8 
  5 Coward, Sierra               Embry-Riddle             16.34   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             G.W.Express/             57.20  
  2 Johnson, Mya                 Fayetteville             59.92  
  3 Laws, Lydia                  Unattached             1:00.53  
  4 Ingram, Shanae               Fayetteville           1:04.23  
  5 Payne, Skylar                Catawba                1:05.28  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Vanessa            Eastern Menn          12:13.96  
           48.157 (48.157)        2:19.315 (1:31.158)        3:54.520 (1:35.205)
       5:33.045 (1:38.525)        7:13.521 (1:40.476)        8:54.176 (1:40.655)
      10:35.652 (1:41.476)       12:13.957 (1:38.305)
  2 Mast, Halie                  Eastern Menn          12:18.49  
           48.441 (48.441)        2:19.734 (1:31.293)        3:54.929 (1:35.195)
       5:33.640 (1:38.711)        7:14.620 (1:40.980)        8:57.822 (1:43.202)
      10:40.061 (1:42.239)       12:18.488 (1:38.427)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville St.  'A'                                 46.63  
     1) Burnett, Queen                  2) Johnson, Mya                   
     3) Bernard, Micah                  4) Seward, M'Smyra                
  2 Converse  'A'                                         47.05  
     1) Morgan, Aaliyah                 2) Boyd, Krishayla                
     3) Belton, Daeja                   4) Okoduwa, Eseose                
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                        47.78  
     1) Smith, Kiara                    2) Cammarata, Jessica             
     3) Barnes, Vuronika                4) Seward, Aniya                  
  4 Fayetteville St.  'B'                                 47.96  
     1) Moore, Kristina                 2) McQueen, Jessica               
     3) Belfon, Bianca                  4) Bell, Teanna                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe                Converse                 1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ingram, Shania               Fayetteville                NH  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Seward, M'Smyra              Fayetteville             6.13m  +0.0 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0)
  2 Ruth, Asha`                  Garden State             6.01m   0.4 
     5.98m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.3) 6.01m(0.4) 5.68m(1.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
  3 Jones, Maisonne              Usc-Beaufort             5.81m   0.5 
     5.51m(0.4) 5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(0.7) 5.81m(0.5) 5.71m(+0.0)
  4 White, MeKayla               Catawba                  5.63m  +0.0 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.63m(1.2) 4.33m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 5.42m(0.6)
  5 Okoduwa, Eseose              Converse                 5.58m   2.3 
     5.58m(2.3) 5.40m(1.1) 5.44m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.6) 5.30m(0.7)
  5 Mackey, Brandy               Voorhees                 5.58m   0.4 
     5.58m(0.4) 5.52m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Lane, Jaylyn                 Virginia Wes             5.50m  +0.0 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.28m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  8 Faucette, Jydia              Johnson C. S             5.47m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.06m(0.9) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.14m(1.0) 5.47m(0.6) 5.19m(0.7)
  9 Moore, Kristina              Fayetteville             5.27m   1.5 
     5.27m(1.5) 4.89m(2.1) 4.99m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.6)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Belfon, Bianca               Fayetteville            11.92m   0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.92m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.55m(0.4)
 -- Lane, Jaylyn                 Virginia Wes              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babbs, Logan                 Lynchburg               11.05m  
      10.18m  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  10.43m  10.51m
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna               Unattached              55.60m  
      54.89m  53.99m  52.87m  FOUL  55.60m  54.59m
  2 McGoogan, Kaitlin            Elon                    50.62m  
      47.00m  FOUL  49.03m  47.64m  46.80m  50.62m
  3 DeRosa, Tiara                Unattached              46.72m  
      45.79m  46.72m  44.65m  46.18m  46.38m  44.69m
  4 Keck, Mary Brigid            Mount Olive             40.40m  
      39.85m  FOUL  40.40m  36.99m  FOUL  38.00m
  5 Beach, Jessa                 Usc Upstate             40.30m  
      39.05m  FOUL  40.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Barnes, Myla                 William Peac            39.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Davis, Rachel                Usc Upstate             39.19m  
      FOUL  36.20m  FOUL  FOUL  34.28m  39.19m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGoogan, Kaitlin            Elon                    57.25m  
      57.25m  FOUL  FOUL  55.46m  55.52m  53.87m
  2 Keck, Mary Brigid            Mount Olive             51.82m  
      FOUL  51.82m  FOUL  51.61m  FOUL  50.48m
  3 Davis, Rachel                Usc Upstate             47.33m  
      47.30m  FOUL  44.43m  47.33m  45.09m  47.13m
  4 Beach, Jessa                 Usc Upstate             38.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimbur, Danielle            Mount Olive             41.82m  
      41.48m  41.82m  FOUL  39.66m  FOUL  36.47m
  2 Triggs, Tylyia               Mount Olive             31.00m  
      24.26m  31.00m  FOUL  23.21m  24.11m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnette, Justen             Mount Olive              10.40q  2.0  3 
  2 Griffith, Kuron              G.W.Express/             10.44q  2.2  2 
  3 Fazarro, Asante              Johnson C. S             10.52q  2.7  4 
  4 parker, rondrick             atlanta trac             10.54q  2.2  2 
  5 Johnson, Alijah              Eastern Menn             10.61q  2.2  2 
  6 Mitchell, Kadari             Usc-Beaufort             10.63q  3.0  1  10.626
  7 Walter, Barja                Catawba                  10.63q  2.2  2  10.629
  8 Dill, Stephan                Johnson C. S             10.71q  2.7  4 
  9 Cox Jr., Zephaniah           Johnson C. S             10.73   2.0  3 
 10 Noble, Rashaun               Catawba                  10.74   2.0  3 
 11 Levons, Tyler                Wilmington (             10.75   3.0  1 
 12 Fox, Daniel                  Christopher              10.76   2.0  3 
 13 Johnson Jr, J                Unattached               10.79   2.7  4 
 14 Hibbert, Matthew             Wilmington (             10.89   2.2  2 
 15 Blackmon, Jacobi             Voorhees                 11.00   2.2  2 
 16 Campbell, Keyshawn           Pfeiffer                 11.03   2.0  3 
 17 Morgan, Damon                Eastern Menn             11.11   2.7  4 
 18 Lawyer, Kenneth              Unattached               11.28   2.7  4 
 19 Rolle, Dionysius             Queens (N.C.             11.36   3.0  1 
 20 France, Patrick              Washington a             11.52   2.0  3 
 21 Keenan, James                Wilmington (             11.65   2.0  3 
 22 Ibegbu, Lex-Jordan           Unattached               11.81   2.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Kuron              G.W.Express/             10.24   2.9 
  2 Burnette, Justen             Mount Olive              10.39   2.9 
  3 Fazarro, Asante              Johnson C. S             10.46   2.9 
  4 parker, rondrick             atlanta trac             10.51   2.9 
  5 Johnson, Alijah              Eastern Menn             10.52   2.9 
  6 Mitchell, Kadari             Usc-Beaufort             10.56   2.9 
  7 Walter, Barja                Catawba                  10.60   2.9 
  8 Dill, Stephan                Johnson C. S             10.84   2.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kuron              G.W.Express/             20.86   0.9  1 
  2 Steele, Justin               Johnson C. S             20.97   0.9  1 
  3 Johnson, Alijah              Eastern Menn             21.24   0.9  1 
  4 Mitchell, Kadari             Usc-Beaufort             21.56   1.2  2 
  5 Pittman, Brien               Catawba                  21.85   0.9  1 
  6 Rolle, Dionysius             Queens (N.C.             22.26   1.2  2 
  7 parker, rondrick             atlanta trac             22.50   1.2  2 
  8 Campbell, Keyshawn           Pfeiffer                 22.66   1.2  2 
  9 Morgan, Damon                Eastern Menn             22.88   1.2  2 
 10 France, Patrick              Washington a             24.02   2.1  3 
 11 Ibegbu, Lex-Jordan           Unattached               24.06   2.1  3 
 12 Lawyer, Kenneth              Unattached               24.10   2.1  3 
 13 Hairston Jr, Rennie          Usa Track &              27.31   2.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deacon, Shamar               Usc-Beaufort             47.81  
  2 Avalos, Kaegan               Bridgewater              48.63  
  3 Dracon, Doug                 Washington a             49.16  
  4 Brown, Tasker                Pfeiffer                 50.60  
  5 Hodnett, Jacob               Lynchburg                51.08  
  6 Hairston Jr, Rennie          Usa Track &              58.57  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alderfer, Isaac              Eastern Menn           1:54.66  
        56.265 (56.265)  1:54.653 (58.388)
  2 Moore, Zach                  Washington a           1:57.37  
        57.589 (57.589)  1:57.370 (59.781)
  3 Panther, Gregory             Wvu Tech               1:57.42  
           57.287 (57.287)        1:57.415 (1:00.128)
  4 Adams, Tyler                 Unattached             2:00.83  
           56.910 (56.910)        2:00.822 (1:03.912)
  5 Woodruff, Dawson             Eastern Menn           2:02.16  
           59.682 (59.682)        2:02.152 (1:02.470)
  6 Vital, Marcus                Wvu Tech               2:04.97  
           59.432 (59.432)        2:04.964 (1:05.532)
  7 Hairston Jr, Rennie          Usa Track &            2:34.92  
       1:05.225 (1:05.225)        2:34.920 (1:29.695)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willcox, Riley               Mount Olive            4:08.29  
           47.795 (47.795)        1:55.294 (1:07.499)        3:02.232 (1:06.938)
       4:08.288 (1:06.056)
  2 Post, Chris                  Unattached             4:28.73  
           49.890 (49.890)        2:01.597 (1:11.707)        3:15.827 (1:14.230)
       4:28.721 (1:12.894)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Post, Chris                  Unattached            17:02.86  
           38.591 (38.591)        1:55.660 (1:17.069)        3:13.703 (1:18.044)
       4:33.805 (1:20.102)        5:55.678 (1:21.874)        7:18.111 (1:22.433)
       8:41.780 (1:23.669)       10:06.425 (1:24.645)       11:30.977 (1:24.553)
      12:55.740 (1:24.763)       14:21.302 (1:25.563)       15:44.750 (1:23.448)
      17:02.856 (1:18.107)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Warren             Johnson C. S             14.03   1.6 
  2 Moffo, Landry                Virginia Wes             14.76   1.6 
  3 Harvey, Malik                Lynchburg                15.02   1.6 
  4 Spencer, Bradley             Wilmington (             15.33   1.6 
  5 Day, Jaylen                  Washington a             15.66   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schittenhelm, Mark           Queens (N.C.             52.50  
  2 Colson, Tevin                Pfeiffer                 55.78  
  3 Spencer, Bradley             Wilmington (             56.47  
  4 Williams, Keyonte            North Caroli             59.59  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 40.51  
     1) Dill, Stephan                   2) Steele, Justin                 
     3) Fazarro, Asante                 4) Cox Jr., Zephaniah             
  2 Catawba  'A'                                          40.92  
     1) Howard, Antonio                 2) Walter, Barja                  
     3) Noble, Rashaun                  4) Smith, Chandon                 
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                         41.55  
     1) Blackmon, Jacobi                2) Cannon, Kenneth                
     3) Heyward, Jakheem                4) McKeever, Cheneniah            
  4 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                                42.17  
     1) Hibbert, Matthew                2) Spencer, Bradley               
     3) Keenan, James                   4) Levons, Tyler                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Skylar              Southern Vir             1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Terrian               Virginia Wes            J1.83m  
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Joe                Washington a             5.05m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Blumer, Sam                  Citadel                  4.85m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Rey, Simon                   Queens (N.C.             4.75m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Armel, Jack                  Christopher              4.40m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Karicher, Mike               Lenoir-Rhyne             4.25m  
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Reichenbach, Chris           Lenoir-Rhyne                NH  
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gamble, Orlandus             Unc Pembroke             7.35m  +0.0 
     7.35m(+0.0) 6.97m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 7.09m(0.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.97m(0.3)
  2 Blake, Akeel                 Wilmington (             7.25m  +0.0 
     6.97m(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0) 7.25m(+0.0) 6.94m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
  3 Roberts, Geni                Virginia Wes             7.06m   0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 7.06m(0.8) 6.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Douglas, Julian              Lynchburg                6.73m  +0.0 
     6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)
  5 Thatcher, Oliver             Lenoir-Rhyne             6.47m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.41m(0.6)
  6 Heyward, Jakheem             Voorhees                 6.27m   1.2 
     6.27m(1.2) 6.13m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Roeschley, Eli               Eastern Menn             6.08m   0.8 
     6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(0.8)
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reeders, Clarence            Christopher             14.54m   0.5 
     13.49m(0.1) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.88m(1.1) 14.54m(0.5) 14.43m(0.1) PASS     
  2 Gomez-Wilson, Javier         Catawba                 14.21m   0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.01m(+0.0) 14.21m(0.1) 13.77m(0.1) 13.78m(0.2)
 -- Hamlett, Jaleal              Mount Olive               FOUL       
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Roeschley, Eli               Eastern Menn              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knauer, Martin               Queens (N.C.            18.11m  
      17.80m  17.01m  17.04m  17.69m  18.11m  17.96m
  2 Faison, Josh                 Mount Olive             16.57m  
      15.09m  16.13m  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caglione, John               Citadel                 16.45m  
      16.45m  15.42m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wise, Josh                   Lenoir-Rhyne            14.01m  
      13.59m  FOUL  14.01m  13.84m  FOUL  13.58m
  5 Horton, Ellis                Lenoir-Rhyne            13.67m  
      13.43m  13.61m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m
  6 Thatcher, Oliver             Lenoir-Rhyne            11.32m  
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  11.32m  11.06m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faison, Josh                 Mount Olive             51.44m  
      51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fulton, Peter                Bridgewater             47.96m  
      45.24m  FOUL  47.81m  46.51m  47.96m  46.75m
  3 Smith-Forte, Alex            Mount Olive             47.51m  
      45.27m  41.84m  43.36m  47.51m  FOUL  42.32m
  4 Horton, Ellis                Lenoir-Rhyne            43.21m  
      42.89m  FOUL  42.61m  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ruff, Michael                Lynchburg               42.48m  
      42.48m  39.32m  39.50m  41.78m  41.61m  39.90m
  6 Varghese, Josh               Wilmington (            40.65m  
      36.01m  38.18m  FOUL  40.65m  36.68m  FOUL
  7 Thatcher, Oliver             Lenoir-Rhyne            39.13m  
      39.02m  39.13m  FOUL  37.43m  36.09m  FOUL
  8 Wise, Josh                   Lenoir-Rhyne            37.97m  
      36.13m  33.55m  FOUL  32.89m  33.39m  37.97m
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wojcuich, Jon                Mount Olive             63.32m  
      61.23m  61.30m  62.24m  62.83m  63.32m  60.37m
  2 Caglione, John               Citadel                 61.19m  
      58.37m  60.48m  58.13m  61.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Auguste, Tony                Usc Upstate             58.98m  
      FOUL  57.23m  58.98m  FOUL  58.34m  FOUL
  4 Jirgens, Noah                Unattached              52.92m  
      52.82m  52.92m  FOUL  51.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fulton, Peter                Bridgewater             52.64m  
      FOUL  50.46m  FOUL  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lotts, Michael               Unattached              50.64m  
      47.42m  50.64m  49.82m  50.31m  49.16m  48.94m
  7 Horton, Ellis                Lenoir-Rhyne            45.89m  
      41.16m  45.77m  FOUL  45.89m  42.13m  FOUL
  8 Smith-Forte, Alex            Mount Olive             44.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.84m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Varghese, Josh               Wilmington (            44.57m  
      40.07m  FOUL  44.57m  FOUL  FOUL  42.29m
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wise, Josh                   Lenoir-Rhyne            51.08m  
      49.28m  50.46m  50.21m  47.65m  49.57m  51.08m
  2 Coll, Mitch                  Wilmington (            49.40m  
      40.07m  49.40m  46.36m  FOUL  46.38m  FOUL