2022 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1 MARIO COSENTINO M: 1 RUNNER 243 00:20:30.08 06:35 9.1mph Overall Male: 1 2 BRADEN KENNEDY M: 2 RUNNER 76 00:20:52.51 06:43 8.9mph Male 13 - 18: 1 3 TOM MATZKE M: 3 RUNNER 47 00:20:55.59 06:44 8.9mph Male 50 & Over: 1 4 ANGELO COSENTINO M: 4 RUNNER 213 00:21:11.76 06:49 8.8mph Male 19 - 29: 1 5 CORR ALLEY M: 5 RUNNER 211 00:21:14.48 06:50 8.8mph Male 13 - 18: 2 6 JENNIER LULLY F: 1 RUNNER 241 00:21:52.51 07:02 8.5mph Overall Female: 1 7 JOSIAH FOWLER M: 6 RUNNER 228 00:22:49.03 07:20 8.2mph Male 19 - 29: 2 8 WOOSEONG KANG M: 7 RUNNER 88 00:22:57.12 07:23 8.1mph Male 13 - 18: 3 9 MICAH WITT M: 8 RUNNER 231 00:23:47.45 07:39 7.8mph Male 13 - 18: 4 10 MICHAEL MOSES M: 9 RUNNER 59 00:24:01.63 07:44 7.8mph Male 50 & Over: 2 11 JONATHAN DOWD M: 10 RUNNER 272 00:24:47.57 07:58 7.5mph Male 13 - 18: 5 12 CHANDLER HENRY M: 11 RUNNER 227 00:25:08.14 08:05 7.4mph Male 13 - 18: 6 13 JIN KAND M: 12 RUNNER 87 00:25:34.99 08:14 7.3mph Male 13 - 18: 7 14 MADDY MCCOY F: 2 RUNNER 216 00:26:01.80 08:22 7.2mph Female 19 - 29: 1 15 ETHAN KENNEDY M: 13 RUNNER 81 00:26:06.69 08:24 7.1mph Male 13 - 18: 8 16 STEPHEN COOK M: 14 RUNNER 269 00:26:06.89 08:24 7.1mph Male 19 - 29: 3 17 LUKAS DAVOLL M: 15 RUNNER 40 00:26:11.60 08:25 7.1mph Male 19 - 29: 4 18 JULIA BALLOU F: 3 RUNNER 112 00:26:12.35 08:26 7.1mph Female 19 - 29: 2 19 IAN HEBERT M: 16 RUNNER 28 00:26:17.46 08:27 7.1mph Male 12 & Under: 1 20 STEVEN COOKE M: 17 RUNNER 203 00:26:38.40 08:34 7.0mph Male 30 - 39: 1 21 SUSAN RAUSCHER F: 4 RUNNER 64 00:27:08.79 08:44 6.9mph Female 19 - 29: 3 22 NATHAN LANGER M: 18 RUNNER 233 00:27:11.10 08:45 6.9mph Male 40 - 49: 1 23 MICHAEL BOYER M: 19 RUNNER 164 00:27:13.91 08:45 6.8mph Male 12 & Under: 2 24 KYLE BOWMAN M: 20 RUNNER 274 00:27:43.74 08:55 6.7mph 25 ALYSSA CLEMENT F: 5 RUNNER 133 00:28:02.89 09:01 6.6mph Female 13 - 18: 1 26 BRIAN GUDMUNDSSON M: 21 RUNNER 25 00:28:14.17 09:05 6.6mph Male 50 & Over: 3 27 SUSANNAH JOSEPH F: 6 RUNNER 131 00:28:25.61 09:08 6.6mph Female 19 - 29: 4 28 TREVOR HENRY M: 22 RUNNER 226 00:28:43.19 09:14 6.5mph Male 12 & Under: 3 29 MIKEY SLEBODA M: 23 RUNNER 70 00:29:04.86 09:21 6.4mph Male 13 - 18: 9 30 AUTUMN BOYER F: 7 RUNNER 184 00:29:11.67 09:23 6.4mph Female 12 & Under: 1 31 SYDNEY GOSSLER F: 8 RUNNER 146 00:29:44.20 09:34 6.3mph Female 12 & Under: 2 32 RILEY MOSES F: 9 RUNNER 147 00:29:49.88 09:36 6.2mph Female 12 & Under: 3 33 JONATHAN GILLETTE M: 24 RUNNER 77 00:29:58.57 09:38 6.2mph Male 30 - 39: 2 34 POLDI MORENO M: 25 RUNNER 50 00:30:00.58 09:39 6.2mph Male 40 - 49: 2 35 BRANDI JENSEN F: 10 RUNNER 229 00:30:14.27 09:43 6.2mph Female 40 - 49: 1 36 BENJAMIN WHITE M: 26 RUNNER 305 00:30:52.17 09:56 6.0mph 37 ELIZABETH WHITE F: 11 RUNNER 304 00:30:52.19 09:56 6.0mph 38 ELSIE SMYTH F: 12 RUNNER 108 00:31:02.34 09:59 6.0mph Female 12 & Under: 4 39 CHERIE GUDMUNDSSON F: 13 RUNNER 78 00:31:16.25 10:03 6.0mph Female 50 & Over: 1 40 JOSIAH SMYTH M: 27 RUNNER 95 00:31:18.11 10:04 6.0mph Male 13 - 18: 10 41 MAKENNA VOLK F: 14 RUNNER 122 00:31:20.00 10:05 5.9mph Female 12 & Under: 5 42 LAUREN DOOLEY F: 15 RUNNER 255 00:31:37.82 10:10 5.9mph Female 30 - 39: 1 43 CARSON MACCORD M: 28 RUNNER 158 00:32:07.55 10:20 5.8mph Male 12 & Under: 4 44 DECLAN SMITH M: 29 RUNNER 187 00:32:28.01 10:27 5.7mph Male 12 & Under: 5 45 AUSTIN MACCORD M: 30 RUNNER 15 00:32:33.15 10:28 5.7mph Male 12 & Under: 6 46 PETER HENRY M: 31 RUNNER 225 00:32:37.61 10:30 5.7mph Male 30 - 39: 3 47 STEVE MACCORD M: 32 RUNNER 307 00:32:40.67 10:31 5.7mph 48 MICHAEL CLAYBROOK M: 33 RUNNER 172 00:32:49.49 10:33 5.7mph Male 12 & Under: 7 49 PAYTON CARTER F: 16 RUNNER 39 00:33:08.46 10:40 5.6mph Female 19 - 29: 5 50 KIM WALL F: 17 RUNNER 41 00:33:13.30 10:41 5.6mph Female 50 & Over: 2 51 COOPER BREST M: 34 RUNNER 17 00:33:15.76 10:42 5.6mph Male 12 & Under: 8 52 AL BEISSER M: 35 RUNNER 51 00:34:13.71 11:01 5.4mph Male 50 & Over: 4 53 NANCY PAULEY F: 18 RUNNER 61 00:34:17.91 11:02 5.4mph Female 40 - 49: 2 54 KARA MCGINNISS F: 19 RUNNER 57 00:34:18.74 11:02 5.4mph Female 40 - 49: 3 55 CHRYSTAL AKERSHOEK F: 20 RUNNER 207 00:34:33.14 11:07 5.4mph Female 40 - 49: 4 56 MELISSA PRUSAK F: 21 RUNNER 63 00:34:33.65 11:07 5.4mph Female 30 - 39: 2 57 BEN AKERSHOEK M: 36 RUNNER 16 00:34:40.14 11:09 5.4mph Male 12 & Under: 9 58 CAMERON WRIGHT M: 37 RUNNER 3 00:35:06.61 11:18 5.3mph Male 12 & Under: 10 59 PARKER BOWMAN M: 38 RUNNER 173 00:35:40.65 11:29 5.2mph Male 12 & Under: 11 60 JENNA CLEMENT F: 22 RUNNER 142 00:35:52.56 11:32 5.2mph Female 12 & Under: 6 61 PETER SOLOMON M: 39 RUNNER 11 00:36:30.74 11:45 5.1mph Male 12 & Under: 12 62 WESTIN SMITH M: 40 RUNNER 6 00:36:31.85 11:45 5.1mph Male 12 & Under: 13
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 4/2/2022 11:32:08 AM
Page: 1 of 4
2022 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
63 TRISTAN SZUMIERZ M: 41 RUNNER 166 00:36:35.54 11:46 5.1mph Male 12 & Under: 14 64 ARLENE RETTEW F: 23 RUNNER 100 00:36:40.02 11:48 5.1mph Female 30 - 39: 3 65 AMY KLEINBACH F: 24 RUNNER 138 00:36:40.69 11:48 5.1mph Female 30 - 39: 4 66 MICHAEL GOSSLER M: 42 RUNNER 52 00:37:19.40 12:00 5.0mph Male 40 - 49: 3 67 TOM GOSSLER M: 43 RUNNER 237 00:37:19.50 12:00 5.0mph Male 50 & Over: 5 68 PATREECE HOBBS F: 25 RUNNER 265 00:37:25.57 12:02 5.0mph Female 50 & Over: 3 69 JONAH KEESEE M: 44 RUNNER 214 00:38:26.89 12:22 4.8mph Male 12 & Under: 15 70 BRYNNA GOSSLER F: 26 RUNNER 168 00:38:49.70 12:29 4.8mph Female 12 & Under: 7 71 MAKIAH SMITH F: 27 RUNNER 186 00:38:50.64 12:30 4.8mph Female 12 & Under: 8 72 PAIGE JENSEN F: 28 RUNNER 230 00:39:13.53 12:37 4.8mph Female 13 - 18: 2 73 ALANNA HELFRINCH F: 29 RUNNER 310 00:39:34.79 12:44 4.7mph 74 GRAHAM CLARK M: 45 RUNNER 126 00:39:44.23 12:47 4.7mph Male 13 - 18: 11 75 SAMUEL FREDRICH M: 46 RUNNER 268 00:39:45.07 12:47 4.7mph Male 13 - 18: 12 76 CINDY FREDRICH F: 30 RUNNER 89 00:40:18.55 12:58 4.6mph Female 50 & Over: 4 77 BRODY KING M: 47 RUNNER 24 00:40:21.16 12:59 4.6mph Male 12 & Under: 16 78 EMILY BRADLEY F: 31 RUNNER 113 00:40:21.70 12:59 4.6mph Female 12 & Under: 9 79 LUKE MISJUNS M: 48 RUNNER 106 00:41:10.96 13:15 4.5mph Male 12 & Under: 17 80 JACKSON CARTER M: 49 RUNNER 141 00:41:37.80 13:23 4.5mph Male 13 - 18: 13 81 JACOB COOK M: 50 RUNNER 68 00:41:38.28 13:24 4.5mph Male 12 & Under: 18 82 DONNA LAYNE F: 32 RUNNER 191 00:41:49.96 13:27 4.5mph Female 50 & Over: 5 83 LILY PAGE F: 33 RUNNER 9 00:41:55.17 13:29 4.4mph Female 12 & Under: 10 84 CALEB TOMLIN M: 51 RUNNER 37 00:42:25.38 13:39 4.4mph Male 30 - 39: 4 85 OWEN TOMLIN M: 52 RUNNER 2 00:42:25.73 13:39 4.4mph Male 12 & Under: 19 86 DOUGLASS HOOKS M: 53 RUNNER 21 00:42:34.61 13:42 4.4mph Male 12 & Under: 20 87 BENJAMIN MOROZ M: 54 RUNNER 160 00:42:36.09 13:42 4.4mph Male 12 & Under: 21 88 BRAXTON MURPHY M: 55 RUNNER 253 00:42:49.97 13:47 4.4mph Male 12 & Under: 22 89 CRISTINA MINOTTI F: 34 RUNNER 208 00:42:52.32 13:47 4.3mph Female 19 - 29: 6 90 LUKE SPENCER M: 56 RUNNER 171 00:43:01.33 13:50 4.3mph Male 12 & Under: 23 91 MICHAEL SOLOMON M: 57 RUNNER 73 00:43:12.33 13:54 4.3mph Male 19 - 29: 5 92 MARY HELEN SEAY F: 35 RUNNER 125 00:43:21.59 13:57 4.3mph Female 13 - 18: 3 93 CAROLINE BRELAND F: 36 RUNNER 118 00:43:21.71 13:57 4.3mph Female 13 - 18: 4 94 ASHLEY ROSSIGNOL F: 37 RUNNER 115 00:44:01.44 14:10 4.2mph Female 30 - 39: 5 95 JACKIE ROSSIGNOL F: 38 RUNNER 178 00:44:01.62 14:10 4.2mph Female 12 & Under: 11 96 ORRIN ALLEY M: 58 RUNNER 210 00:44:44.32 14:23 4.2mph Male 13 - 18: 14 97 DARA BROWN F: 39 RUNNER 65 00:45:12.45 14:33 4.1mph Female 30 - 39: 6 98 DAWSON BROWN M: 59 RUNNER 18 00:45:12.82 14:33 4.1mph Male 12 & Under: 24 99 ETHAN TYREE M: 60 RUNNER 121 00:45:13.93 14:33 4.1mph Male 13 - 18: 15 100 BENJAMIN PAULEY M: 61 RUNNER 185 00:45:20.07 14:35 4.1mph Male 12 & Under: 25 101 TARYN MANSON F: 40 RUNNER 105 00:45:25.95 14:37 4.1mph Female 12 & Under: 12 102 JAYDEN OLIVER F: 41 RUNNER 7 00:45:26.52 14:37 4.1mph Female 12 & Under: 13 103 KATE BROWN F: 42 RUNNER 245 00:45:31.24 14:39 4.1mph Female 40 - 49: 5 104 LIBBY MILLS F: 43 RUNNER 303 00:45:31.82 14:39 4.1mph 105 CADE BRYANT M: 62 RUNNER 145 00:45:35.24 14:40 4.1mph Male 12 & Under: 26 106 EVERLY ST.CLAIR F: 44 RUNNER 188 00:45:38.53 14:41 4.1mph Female 12 & Under: 14 107 GRANT DALTON M: 63 RUNNER 154 00:45:48.50 14:44 4.1mph Male 12 & Under: 27 108 ADDISON CANFIELD F: 45 RUNNER 19 00:46:14.59 14:53 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 15 109 KATLYNN CANFIELD F: 46 RUNNER 38 00:46:15.37 14:53 4.0mph Female 19 - 29: 7 110 KEVIN BROWN M: 64 RUNNER 248 00:46:27.42 14:57 4.0mph Male 50 & Over: 6 111 JEFFREY CLARK M: 65 RUNNER 53 00:46:36.30 15:00 4.0mph Male 40 - 49: 4 112 SADIE BRELAND F: 47 RUNNER 144 00:46:49.62 15:04 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 16 113 ADDISON ST.CLAIR F: 48 RUNNER 12 00:46:50.14 15:04 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 17 114 ELORA ALLEY F: 49 RUNNER 177 00:46:52.47 15:05 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 18 115 HANNAH COMBS F: 50 RUNNER 176 00:47:03.67 15:08 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 19 116 AUBREY HOLLOMAN F: 51 RUNNER 129 00:47:04.33 15:09 4.0mph Female 12 & Under: 20 117 MARK HOLLOMAN M: 66 RUNNER 30 00:47:06.36 15:09 4.0mph Male 50 & Over: 7 118 KYLER BRADLEY M: 67 RUNNER 140 00:47:28.25 15:16 3.9mph Male 12 & Under: 28 119 CHARLENE MORELL F: 52 RUNNER 273 00:47:33.71 15:18 3.9mph Female 40 - 49: 6 120 GRACE KELLEY F: 53 RUNNER 136 00:47:36.31 15:19 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 21 121 EMMA BRELAND F: 54 RUNNER 101 00:47:37.39 15:19 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 22 122 AYDA JOHNSON F: 55 RUNNER 23 00:47:47.41 15:22 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 23 123 VICTORIA WATSON F: 56 RUNNER 110 00:48:02.56 15:27 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 24 124 SIAM CONWAY F: 57 RUNNER 134 00:48:03.37 15:28 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 25
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 4/2/2022 11:32:08 AM
Page: 2 of 4
2022 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
125 OLIVIA STILLINGS F: 58 RUNNER 182 00:48:13.03 15:31 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 26 126 AVERY CLORAN F: 59 RUNNER 170 00:48:13.29 15:31 3.9mph Female 12 & Under: 27 127 CHRISTA JOHNSON F: 60 RUNNER 33 00:48:14.14 15:31 3.9mph Female 30 - 39: 7 128 NATALIE CLORAN F: 61 RUNNER 13 00:48:25.16 15:35 3.8mph Female 12 & Under: 28 129 SOPHIE LITTLE F: 62 RUNNER 137 00:48:25.52 15:35 3.8mph Female 12 & Under: 29 130 JENNIFER HEMCHER F: 63 RUNNER 234 00:48:40.40 15:39 3.8mph Female 40 - 49: 7 131 NORA SAVILLE F: 64 RUNNER 4 00:48:40.77 15:40 3.8mph Female 12 & Under: 30 132 JUDE ALEXANDER M: 68 RUNNER 238 00:48:49.05 15:42 3.8mph Male 13 - 18: 16 133 JACOB HABERMAS M: 69 RUNNER 79 00:48:50.59 15:43 3.8mph Male 12 & Under: 29 134 EMILY BUCKLEW F: 65 RUNNER 109 00:49:24.52 15:54 3.8mph Female 12 & Under: 31 135 ABIGAIL SCHROEDER F: 66 RUNNER 69 00:49:27.88 15:55 3.8mph Female 12 & Under: 32 136 CHRISTIAN PAULEY M: 70 RUNNER 26 00:50:16.50 16:10 3.7mph Male 19 - 29: 6 137 LAUREN FORD F: 67 RUNNER 44 00:51:24.48 16:32 3.6mph Female 50 & Over: 6 138 MARTHA BRYANT F: 68 RUNNER 251 00:51:25.51 16:33 3.6mph Female 40 - 49: 8 139 EMILY SOLOMON F: 69 RUNNER 74 00:52:04.93 16:45 3.6mph Female 13 - 18: 5 140 KARIS GILLETTE F: 70 RUNNER 215 00:52:07.63 16:46 3.6mph Female 13 - 18: 6 141 MARINA AWALE F: 71 RUNNER 97 00:52:09.05 16:47 3.6mph Female 13 - 18: 7 142 ERIC BARREDO M: 71 RUNNER 98 00:52:09.70 16:47 3.6mph Male 12 & Under: 30 143 MADELYN SKINNER F: 72 RUNNER 5 00:52:29.45 16:53 3.6mph Female 12 & Under: 33 144 MADDOX TAYLOR F: 73 RUNNER 301 00:53:06.27 17:05 3.5mph 145 CLAIRE SMITH F: 74 RUNNER 102 00:54:17.90 17:28 3.4mph Female 13 - 18: 8 146 KYRA MURPHY F: 75 RUNNER 254 00:54:19.14 17:29 3.4mph Female 12 & Under: 34 147 AMANDA MURPHY F: 76 RUNNER 260 00:54:19.46 17:29 3.4mph Female 30 - 39: 8 148 LIBBIE MISJUNS F: 77 RUNNER 104 00:54:35.44 17:34 3.4mph Female 12 & Under: 35 149 ANNA HUGHES F: 78 RUNNER 128 00:54:41.80 17:36 3.4mph Female 12 & Under: 36 150 BARRY WITT M: 72 RUNNER 271 00:55:29.21 17:51 3.4mph Male 50 & Over: 8 151 JOHN TARDY IV M: 73 RUNNER 270 00:55:30.48 17:51 3.4mph Male 40 - 49: 5 152 KEELY HOWE F: 79 RUNNER 302 00:55:42.09 17:55 3.3mph Female 12 & Under: 37 153 MACKENZIE NETTERFIELD F: 80 RUNNER 148 00:55:47.01 17:57 3.3mph Female 12 & Under: 38 154 LUCAS SEAY M: 74 RUNNER 308 00:56:15.04 18:06 3.3mph 155 GRANT FORTNEY M: 75 RUNNER 96 00:56:15.98 18:06 3.3mph Male 13 - 18: 17 156 BRANDON BROWN M: 76 RUNNER 56 00:56:16.83 18:06 3.3mph Male 40 - 49: 6 157 SUNDAY COOK F: 81 RUNNER 150 00:56:22.44 18:08 3.3mph Female 12 & Under: 39 158 ANNA MILLS F: 82 RUNNER 247 00:56:27.80 18:10 3.3mph Female 13 - 18: 9 159 LAUREN BROWN F: 83 RUNNER 246 00:56:28.00 18:10 3.3mph Female 13 - 18: 10 160 WILLIAM WATSON M: 77 RUNNER 42 00:57:12.73 18:24 3.3mph Male 13 - 18: 18 161 NANCY LAVENDER F: 84 RUNNER 84 00:57:24.66 18:28 3.2mph Female 50 & Over: 7 162 RUAH LODER M: 78 RUNNER 14 00:57:28.13 18:29 3.2mph Male 12 & Under: 31 163 KOURTNEY TERZAKOS F: 85 RUNNER 120 00:57:38.96 18:33 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 40 164 ADEOLUWA AYODEJI M: 79 RUNNER 261 00:57:49.01 18:36 3.2mph Male 13 - 18: 19 165 JACQUE ST.CLAIR F: 86 RUNNER 75 00:57:58.23 18:39 3.2mph Female 30 - 39: 9 166 ANDREA HANSON F: 87 RUNNER 250 00:58:05.41 18:41 3.2mph Female 19 - 29: 8 167 OLIVIA FOUTZ F: 88 RUNNER 169 00:58:06.18 18:42 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 41 168 CALLIE CORRIGAN F: 89 RUNNER 135 00:58:07.25 18:42 3.2mph Female 30 - 39: 10 169 SEMIA JONES F: 90 RUNNER 86 00:58:07.49 18:42 3.2mph Female 19 - 29: 9 170 GRACELYN MANSON F: 91 RUNNER 159 00:58:07.64 18:42 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 42 171 ALISIA SNEAD F: 92 RUNNER 90 00:58:12.05 18:43 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 43 172 ISAAC WATSON M: 80 RUNNER 80 00:58:14.22 18:44 3.2mph Male 12 & Under: 32 173 CHARLOTTE FEAGAN F: 93 RUNNER 139 00:58:17.69 18:45 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 44 174 MATT MISJUNS M: 81 RUNNER 49 00:58:43.32 18:54 3.2mph Male 40 - 49: 7 175 ELIZABETH MISJUNS F: 94 RUNNER 58 00:58:44.18 18:54 3.2mph Female 40 - 49: 9 176 ABBY HUGHES F: 95 RUNNER 130 00:58:48.28 18:55 3.2mph Female 12 & Under: 45 177 MAXX COLLIER M: 82 RUNNER 66 00:58:54.78 18:57 3.2mph Male 12 & Under: 33 178 LAKISHA FERGUSON F: 96 RUNNER 212 00:58:57.54 18:58 3.2mph Female 30 - 39: 11 179 PARKER BROWN M: 83 RUNNER 45 00:59:09.42 19:02 3.2mph Male 12 & Under: 34 180 FAITH KELLEY F: 97 RUNNER 155 00:59:10.74 19:02 3.1mph Female 12 & Under: 46 181 AUBREE BEESON F: 98 RUNNER 99 00:59:11.93 19:03 3.1mph Female 12 & Under: 47 182 JOCELYN COTTRILL F: 99 RUNNER 92 00:59:12.17 19:03 3.1mph Female 12 & Under: 48 183 EDWARD FERGUSON M: 84 RUNNER 94 00:59:31.68 19:09 3.1mph Male 12 & Under: 35 184 JOSIAH BEISSER M: 85 RUNNER 85 01:00:05.18 19:20 3.1mph Male 12 & Under: 36 185 TEAGAN CORRIGAN F: 100 RUNNER 132 01:00:29.88 19:28 3.1mph Female 12 & Under: 49 186 NYLE PRICE F: 101 RUNNER 114 01:01:01.64 19:38 3.1mph Female 13 - 18: 11
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 4/2/2022 11:32:08 AM
Page: 3 of 4
2022 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
187 TRISTAN JAMES F: 102 RUNNER 54 01:01:03.04 19:39 3.1mph Female 13 - 18: 12 188 GABRIELLE MACK F: 103 RUNNER 36 01:01:05.47 19:39 3.1mph Female 13 - 18: 13 189 CHASE FEIGEL M: 86 RUNNER 256 01:01:08.94 19:40 3.0mph Male 13 - 18: 20 190 CODY AKERSHOEK M: 87 RUNNER 199 01:01:36.78 19:49 3.0mph Male 13 - 18: 21 191 CHARLOTTE LANGER F: 104 RUNNER 232 01:01:54.00 19:55 3.0mph Female 30 - 39: 12 192 JENNIFER BRIED F: 105 RUNNER 117 01:01:56.12 19:56 3.0mph Female 30 - 39: 13 193 MANDY FEAGAN F: 106 RUNNER 43 01:02:21.77 20:04 3.0mph Female 40 - 49: 10 194 TESSA AKERSHOEK F: 107 RUNNER 161 01:02:51.07 20:13 3.0mph Female 12 & Under: 50 195 LYLA HARKER F: 108 RUNNER 204 01:02:53.83 20:14 3.0mph Female 12 & Under: 51 196 ABBIE SMITH F: 109 RUNNER 72 01:02:55.07 20:15 3.0mph Female 13 - 18: 14 197 CORA BRIED F: 110 RUNNER 179 01:02:56.65 20:15 3.0mph Female 12 & Under: 52 198 PETERS ERICA F: 111 RUNNER 267 01:02:57.16 20:15 3.0mph Female 30 - 39: 14 199 RAELYN LUKOWSKI F: 112 RUNNER 181 01:02:59.00 20:16 3.0mph Female 12 & Under: 53 200 JAYDON BLEDSOE M: 88 RUNNER 236 01:03:08.01 20:19 3.0mph Male 13 - 18: 22 201 BROOKLYN FINNERTY F: 113 RUNNER 311 01:03:08.36 20:19 3.0mph 202 CALEB BRYANT M: 89 RUNNER 266 01:03:41.15 20:29 2.9mph Male 13 - 18: 23 203 MAGGIE MOORE F: 114 RUNNER 244 01:03:53.28 20:33 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 15 204 GRACE COMBS F: 115 RUNNER 67 01:03:54.53 20:34 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 16 205 TAYLYN KENNEDY F: 116 RUNNER 240 01:03:55.64 20:34 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 17 206 ALAINA FRANKLIN F: 117 RUNNER 82 01:03:56.26 20:34 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 18 207 JESSICA HABBICK F: 118 RUNNER 127 01:04:21.17 20:42 2.9mph Female 12 & Under: 54 208 KENNEDY ORANGE F: 119 RUNNER 153 01:04:45.63 20:50 2.9mph Female 12 & Under: 55 209 SARA ORANGE F: 120 RUNNER 197 01:04:47.65 20:51 2.9mph Female 30 - 39: 15 210 BELLA CRISP F: 121 RUNNER 55 01:04:50.30 20:52 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 19 211 TESSA MATZKE F: 122 RUNNER 60 01:04:52.99 20:53 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 20 212 KIM LITTLE F: 123 RUNNER 259 01:04:54.06 20:53 2.9mph Female 40 - 49: 11 213 AMORY DAVIS F: 124 RUNNER 257 01:05:13.73 20:59 2.9mph Female 13 - 18: 21 214 EPPS WYATT M: 90 RUNNER 306 01:06:52.53 21:31 2.8mph 215 PAUL BAUCHOU M: 91 RUNNER 223 01:06:55.62 21:32 2.8mph Male 13 - 18: 24 216 REAGAN SCHLEY F: 125 RUNNER 162 01:06:56.30 21:32 2.8mph Female 12 & Under: 56 217 AVEN LEE F: 126 RUNNER 157 01:06:56.35 21:32 2.8mph Female 12 & Under: 57 218 ASHLEY SCHLEY F: 127 RUNNER 27 01:06:57.28 21:33 2.8mph Female 40 - 49: 12 219 HAILEE CROWE F: 128 RUNNER 224 01:06:58.46 21:33 2.8mph Female 13 - 18: 22 220 ASHLYN NORTON F: 129 RUNNER 183 01:07:09.35 21:36 2.8mph Female 12 & Under: 58 221 RAGAN SCOTT F: 130 RUNNER 124 01:07:12.18 21:37 2.8mph Female 30 - 39: 16 222 PENNY SCOTT F: 131 RUNNER 149 01:07:12.78 21:38 2.8mph Female 12 & Under: 59 223 IVY POWELL F: 132 RUNNER 46 01:10:31.12 22:41 2.6mph Female 12 & Under: 60 224 PIPER HEBERT F: 133 RUNNER 29 01:14:03.24 23:50 2.5mph Female 13 - 18: 23
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 4/2/2022 11:32:08 AM
Page: 4 of 4