Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2022 12:52 PM
             Ragged Mountain Middle School Track Meet - 5/12/2022              
                             UVa's Lannigan Field                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Maddie                 Henley                   13.48   1 
  2 Greenwood, Akira             Buford Middl             13.75   2 
  3 Middlesworth, Elizabeth      Louisa                   13.95   1 
  4 Wood, Savannah               St. Annes-Be             14.06   2 
  5 Bryant, Kamryn               Fluvanna                 14.46   3 
  6 Shelton, Krysteon            Fluvanna                 14.53   3 
  7 Zarzyski, Ashlyn             Jouett                   14.62   4 
  8 Oyekunle, Dami               Jouett                   14.64   2 
  9 Wrigley, Kaiya               Fluvanna                 14.65   2 
 10 Pannone, Teresa              Village                  14.69   3 
 11 Moonah, Chelsea              Henley                   14.79   3 
 12 Broadbent, Sarah-Jane        Henley                   14.79   4 
 13 Durrette, Leilani            Henley                   14.83   6 
 14 Jones, Celia                 Maury River              14.85   1 
 15 Ramsey, Dezyire              Buford Middl             14.86   5 
 16 Yoder, Sofia                 Buford Middl             14.88   3 
 17 Evans, Claire                Henley                   14.92   4 
 18 Hawkins, Hayden              Prospect                 15.00   5 
 19 Walker, Amiya                Louisa                   15.06   5 
 20 Young, Avianna               Locust Grove             15.06   4 
 21 Smith, Oleysa                Buford Middl             15.12   5 
 22 Zimyanin, Marika             Lakeside                 15.28   3 
 23 Woel, Kealani                Fluvanna                 15.30   4 
 24 Broadbent, Finleigh          Henley                   15.32   9 
 25 Dibble, Mykalah              Jouett                   15.33   1 
 26 Williams, Wallace            CDS                      15.34  11 
 27 Payne, Maliah                Fluvanna                 15.44   7 
 28 Craytor, Mia                 Henley                   15.46   6 
 29 Wood, Alana                  Henley                   15.47   7 
 30 Davis, Amelia                Fluvanna                 15.48   8 
 31 Harris, Aubree               Locust Grove             15.49   7 
 32 Johnston, Giada              St. Annes-Be             15.51   8 
 33 Ragland, Alexia              Locust Grove             15.51   7 
 34 Washington, Makayla          Burley Middl             15.54   5 
 35 Wildermuth, Natalie          Brownsville              15.59  16 
 36 Edwards, Ramsey              Buford Middl             15.61  14 
 37 Striker, Millicent           Walton Middl             15.65  10 
 38 Burley, L'Nyra               Jouett                   15.71   1 
 39 Williams, Michelle           Jouett                   15.71   6 
 40 Rolf, Julia                  Jouett                   15.73  15 
 41 White, Nyla                  Buford Middl             15.82  12 
 42 McClung, Evelyn              Maury River              15.84   6 
 43 Rooney, Audra                Maury River              15.89  11 
 44 Washington, Maniyah          Buford Middl             15.89   8 
 45 Scott, Hannah                Jouett                   15.93   8 
 46 Nappi, Emma                  Buford Middl             15.96   9 
 47 Nelson, Gwen                 Jouett                   15.99  11 
 48 Gunther, Charlotte           Fluvanna                 16.01   7 
 49 Harrison, Isabella           Locust Grove             16.05   7 
 50 Gresham, Alice               Maury River              16.07   6 
 51 Friedman, Olivia             Burley Middl             16.14   6 
 52 Hickman, Olivia              Maury River              16.16   8 
 53 Long, Madison                Jouett                   16.24  11 
 54 Bullette, Nevaeh             Jouett                   16.24   5 
 55 Hitt, Lulu                   Brownsville              16.26  16 
 56 Topper, Reese                Jouett                   16.31  15 
 57 Ledger, Emily                St. Annes-Be             16.33  12 
 58 Riddle, Naomi                Buford Middl             16.34  12 
 59 Mcelwain, Noura              Village                  16.39   4 
 60 Fawell, Cambelle             Charlottesvi             16.39  13 
 61 Gayle, Emma                  Charlottesvi             16.39  10 
 62 Brennan, Sienna              Fluvanna                 16.40   9 
 63 Demars, Zanahla              Fluvanna                 16.43   9 
 64 Breheny, Keegan              Henley                   16.45   9 
 65 Anderson, Shayla             Jouett                   16.46  11 
 66 Garcia, Amaris               Burley Middl             16.46   5 
 67 May-Crafaik, Anna            Buford Middl             16.47   8 
 68 Prevete, Jourdan McKenna     Henley                   16.47   7 
 69 Brennan, Sophie              Fluvanna                 16.49   7 
 70 Potter, Annika               Fluvanna                 16.50   8 
 71 Washington, Ava              Locust Grove             16.50   8 
 72 Fronccek, Piper              Henley                   16.57  11 
 73 Hefren, Savannah             Jouett                   16.58   9 
 74 Davis, Paige                 Jouett                   16.60  15 
 75 Saunders, Eliza              Walton Middl             16.67  10 
 76 Guzman, Paige                Fluvanna                 16.69  12 
 77 Baucom, Alyssa               Walton Middl             16.70  10 
 78 Chanon, Logan                Henley                   16.71   9 
 78 Lawson, Kayla                Jouett                   16.71  10 
 80 Morrison, Ella Grace         St. Annes-Be             16.85  13 
 81 Barbour, Kylie               Jouett                   16.86  13 
 82 Shah, Amari                  Village                  16.89   4 
 83 Jones, Emily                 Maury River              16.89   4 
 84 Batis, Gemma                 Maury River              16.90  12 
 85 Johnson, Lily                Maury River              16.97  13 
 86 Spinelli, Grace              Henley                   16.98   2 
 87 Rhodes, Lacey                Fluvanna                 17.00   9 
 88 Duncan, Sydney               Jouett                   17.12  16 
 89 Grooms, Gloryia              Fluvanna                 17.13  10 
 90 Zovko, Lily                  Henley                   17.21  14 
 91 Wiggins, Onika               Jouett                   17.25   2 
 92 Grigoli, Sophia              Jouett                   17.41  10 
 93 Lam, Melanie                 Jouett                   17.41  14 
 94 McCartney, Hailey            Walton Middl             17.45  10 
 95 Sterling, Nola               Locust Grove             17.45  16 
 96 Lam, Aleena                  Jouett                   17.47  14 
 97 Chowdhury, Aryana            Fluvanna                 17.54  14 
 98 Olin, Ruby                   Henley                   17.63  14 
 99 Mann, Ella                   Fluvanna                 17.67  14 
100 Pitts, Anna                  Jouett                   17.68  13 
101 Schlegel, Kara               Buford Middl             17.74  15 
102 Goodall, Anne                Buford Middl             17.90  13 
103 Long, Sophie                 Fluvanna                 18.17  16 
104 Turner, Jayla                Buford Middl             18.21  16 
105 Zhang, Cindy                 St. Annes-Be             18.53  16 
106 Thierren, Gwen               Jouett                   18.63  15 
107 Ide, Xiana                   Henley                   18.78  12 
108 Anderson, Gwen               Jouett                   18.92  13 
109 Santiago, Annabelle          Jouett                   19.05  15 
110 Beaver, Anushik              Jouett                   20.63  16 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Maddie                 Henley                   27.99   1 
  2 Middlesworth, Elizabeth      Louisa                   28.68   1 
  3 Greenwood, Akira             Buford Middl             29.45   2 
  4 Shelton, Krysteon            Fluvanna                 29.71   3 
  5 Jones, Kiley                 Buford Middl             29.73   1 
  6 Zarzyski, Ashlyn             Jouett                   29.95   2 
  7 Wrigley, Kaiya               Fluvanna                 29.97   2 
  8 van der Westhuizen, Marc     Henley                   30.13   2 
  9 Durrette, Leilani            Henley                   30.53   3 
 10 Yoder, Sofia                 Buford Middl             30.55   2 
 11 Woel, Kealani                Fluvanna                 30.70   4 
 12 Damron, Makayla              Fluvanna                 30.78   2 
 13 Moonah, Chelsea              Henley                   31.01   2 
 14 Evans, Claire                Henley                   31.22   2 
 15 Walker, Amiya                Louisa                   31.26   5 
 16 Pannone, Teresa              Village                  31.34   6 
 17 Jones, Celia                 Maury River              31.38   3 
 18 Young, Avianna               Locust Grove             31.40   3 
 19 Opoku, Erin                  Burley Middl             31.41   1 
 20 Trostle, Kelsey              Jouett                   31.57   1 
 21 Harris, Leila                Henley                   31.77   3 
 22 Smith, Oleysa                Buford Middl             31.90   4 
 23 Williams, Madeline           CDS                      32.07   6 
 24 Pierce, Juliana              Buford Middl             32.08   3 
 25 Ramsey, Dezyire              Buford Middl             32.15   5 
 26 Jones, Emily                 Maury River              32.16   4 
 27 Gunther, Charlotte           Fluvanna                 32.57   9 
 28 Ragland, Alexia              Locust Grove             32.67  13 
 29 Best, Kate                   Fluvanna                 32.71   4 
 30 Hartog, Mackey               Henley                   32.74   4 
 31 Striker, Millicent           Walton Middl             32.82   5 
 32 Broadbent, Sarah-Jane        Henley                   32.91   7 
 33 Washington, Makayla          Burley Middl             32.95   8 
 34 Edwards, Ramsey              Buford Middl             32.95   5 
 35 Williams, Michelle           Jouett                   33.12   9 
 36 White, Ashby                 Village                  33.13   6 
 37 Brennan, Sienna              Fluvanna                 33.27   7 
 38 White, Nyla                  Buford Middl             33.40  11 
 39 Barcia, Caroline             Village                  33.47   6 
 40 Harris, Aubree               Locust Grove             33.49  14 
 41 Payne, Maliah                Fluvanna                 33.50   6 
 42 Broadbent, Finleigh          Henley                   33.51   7 
 43 Pokrana, Emerson             Burley Middl             33.72   8 
 44 Wong, Michelle               Buford Middl             33.77   7 
 45 Wildermuth, Natalie          Brownsville              33.87  14 
 46 Scott, Hannah                Jouett                   33.98   8 
 47 Riddle, Naomi                Buford Middl             33.98   6 
 48 Wilkinson, Abigail           Burley Middl             34.07   9 
 49 Hoffman, Leah                Madison MS               34.15   5 
 50 Freilich, Anisha             St. Annes-Be             34.26   8 
 51 Luzaich, Anisten             Henley                   34.26   9 
 52 Johnston, Giada              St. Annes-Be             34.31   6 
 53 Wood, Alana                  Henley                   34.31   8 
 54 Camblos, Elise               Brownsville              34.37  11 
 55 Chanon, Logan                Henley                   34.46   9 
 56 Ledger, Emily                St. Annes-Be             34.49  12 
 57 Chiesa, Adelle               Fluvanna                 34.54   7 
 58 Rooney, Audra                Maury River              34.61   7 
 59 Garcia, Amaris               Burley Middl             34.73   8 
 60 Henry, Fiona                 Jouett                   34.85   9 
 61 Anderson, Shayla             Jouett                   34.92   9 
 62 Nappi, Emma                  Buford Middl             34.95  11 
 63 Jefferson, Arianna           Locust Grove             34.97  12 
 64 Demars, Zanahla              Fluvanna                 35.00  10 
 65 Saunders, Eliza              Walton Middl             35.01   5 
 66 Dibble, Mykalah              Jouett                   35.03   1 
 67 Prevete, Jourdan McKenna     Henley                   35.10  10 
 68 Breheny, Keegan              Henley                   35.11   8 
 69 Guzman, Paige                Fluvanna                 35.21  10 
 70 Potter, Annika               Fluvanna                 35.27   7 
 71 Hickman, Olivia              Maury River              35.31   8 
 72 Davis, Paige                 Jouett                   35.41  13 
 73 Baucom, Alyssa               Walton Middl             35.48   5 
 74 Spinelli, Grace              Henley                   35.54   4 
 75 Rhodes, Lacey                Fluvanna                 35.61  12 
 76 Gayle, Emma                  Charlottesvi             35.61  11 
 77 Johnson, Lily                Maury River              35.69  12 
 78 Washington, Maniyah          Buford Middl             35.98  11 
 79 Furukawa, Minami             Jouett                   36.13  13 
 80 Olin, Ruby                   Henley                   36.18  12 
 81 Wiggins, Onika               Jouett                   36.25   9 
 82 Mann, Ella                   Fluvanna                 36.27  12 
 83 Davis, Amelia                Fluvanna                 36.38  11 
 84 Shah, Amari                  Village                  36.39   7 
 85 Lauber, Sarah                Locust Grove             36.44  13 
 86 Grooms, Gloryia              Fluvanna                 36.65  11 
 87 Batis, Gemma                 Maury River              36.84  10 
 88 Strobach, Mae Caroline       Brownsville              36.84  14 
 89 Miller, Alyssa               Locust Grove             37.07  12 
 90 Isley, Lila Mae              Henley                   37.53   4 
 91 Schlegel, Kara               Buford Middl             37.60  12 
 92 Woody, Lillian               Maury River              38.00  13 
 93 Goodall, Anne                Buford Middl             38.12  11 
 94 Pieron, Caitlin              Fluvanna                 38.12  10 
 95 Long, Sophie                 Fluvanna                 38.75  13 
 96 Sanchez-Romero, Ynadis       Locust Grove             38.85  10 
 97 Seibert, Cora                Fluvanna                 39.71  13 
 98 Zhang, Cindy                 St. Annes-Be             39.76  14 
 99 Worley, Makayla              Fluvanna                 40.62  14 
100 Dawson, Olivia               CDS                      40.63  10 
101 Ide, Xiana                   Henley                   40.76  14 
102 Tracci, Maddi                Charlottesvi             45.85  14 
103 Mazingo, Emma                Maury River              46.14  14 
104 Beaver, Anushik              Jouett                   46.76  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klaff-Laymon, Ellie          Henley                 1:06.95   1 
  2 Pierce, Juliana              Buford Middl           1:07.59   1 
  3 Petrylak, Claire             Fluvanna               1:08.62   2 
  4 Wood, Savannah               St. Annes-Be           1:10.03   1 
  5 van der Westhuizen, Marc     Henley                 1:10.65   2 
  6 Blakey, Olivia               Unattached             1:11.03   1 
  7 Boyd, Neva                   Buford Middl           1:11.17   2 
  8 Williams, Madeline           CDS                    1:11.47   1 
  9 Harris, Leila                Henley                 1:12.17   2 
 10 Thomas, Caroline             Fluvanna               1:13.28   2 
 11 Bryant, Kamryn               Fluvanna               1:13.31   1 
 12 Bazydlo, Ashlee              Burley Middl           1:14.00   1 
 13 Liles, Lily                  Louisa                 1:14.28   3 
 14 Camblos, Elise               Brownsville            1:14.71   5 
 15 Baumgardner, Kylee           Fluvanna               1:14.86   2 
 16 Maurer, Emily                St. Annes-Be           1:15.19   1 
 17 Wong, Michelle               Buford Middl           1:15.21   5 
 18 Hoffman, Leah                Madison MS             1:15.25   5 
 19 Hartog, Mackey               Henley                 1:15.37   1 
 20 Thacher, Holly               Village                1:15.60   2 
 21 Poole, Rory                  Burley Middl           1:16.24   1 
 22 Johnston, Giada              St. Annes-Be           1:16.64   1 
 23 Harrison, Isabella           Locust Grove           1:16.76   1 
 24 Hefren, Savannah             Jouett                 1:17.21   4 
 25 Hill, Aubrey                 Buford Middl           1:17.86   3 
 26 Fischman, Phoebe             Village                1:18.88   2 
 27 Pokrana, Emerson             Burley Middl           1:18.90   3 
 28 Hodson, Amelia Ann           Henley                 1:18.96   3 
 29 Guashpa, Abigail             Maury River            1:18.97   2 
 30 Nolte, Tessa                 Fluvanna               1:19.19   3 
 31 Vaughan, Vivi                Village                1:19.57   2 
 32 Wilkinson, Abigail           Burley Middl           1:19.72   2 
 33 Luzaich, Anisten             Henley                 1:20.04   2 
 34 Veliky, Harper               Jouett                 1:20.08   3 
 35 Ryall, Anna                  Charlottesvi           1:20.48   3 
 36 Sanchez-Romero, Ynadis       Locust Grove           1:20.51   5 
 37 Chiesa, Adelle               Fluvanna               1:20.89   3 
 38 Gifford, Charlotte           Fluvanna               1:21.01   4 
 39 Scott, Dani                  Fluvanna               1:22.74   5 
 40 Engler, Eva                  Burley Middl           1:23.51   3 
 41 Brennan, Sophie              Fluvanna               1:23.79   4 
 42 Jefferson, Arianna           Locust Grove           1:24.02   3 
 43 Courville, Alice             CDS                    1:24.50   2 
 44 Morrison, Ella Grace         St. Annes-Be           1:25.24   4 
 45 Williams, Wallace            CDS                    1:25.37   1 
 46 Woody, Lillian               Maury River            1:25.71   4 
 47 Isley, Lila Mae              Henley                 1:25.78   2 
 48 Topper, Reese                Jouett                 1:25.85   5 
 49 Lawson, Kayla                Jouett                 1:26.70   4 
 50 Frink, Madalyn               Fluvanna               1:27.51   4 
 51 Covert, Alaina               Fluvanna               1:27.87   4 
 52 Oneilgummel, Lily            Fluvanna               1:27.91   5 
 53 Brady, Mackenzie             Fluvanna               1:28.12   4 
 54 Zovko, Lily                  Henley                 1:28.57   4 
 55 Sterling, Nola               Locust Grove           1:28.73   4 
 56 Cook, Sophia                 Henley                 1:29.56   3 
 57 Wisenyay, Kim                Locust Grove           1:30.88   4 
 58 Wilson, Elizabeth            Locust Grove           1:31.31   5 
 59 Philpott, Talulah            Fluvanna               1:37.56   5 
 60 Knox, Jane Wingo             Village                1:38.22   4 
 61 Tracci, Maddi                Charlottesvi           1:46.37   5 
 62 Turner, Jayla                Buford Middl           2:02.31   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torrence, Carter             Henley                 2:25.34   1 
  2 Davidson, Ryan               Burley Middl           2:34.95   1 
  3 Jones, Aamira                Louisa                 2:38.11   1 
  4 Garrison, Ava                Louisa                 2:38.77   1 
  5 Abicella, Abbie              Henley                 2:41.66   1 
  6 Love, Camille                Henley                 2:44.81   1 
  7 Morris, Paige                Henley                 2:48.68   1 
  8 Frazier, Ruby                Fluvanna               2:49.68   1 
  9 Betts, Brinley               Fluvanna               2:51.51   1 
 10 Hitt, Lulu                   Brownsville            2:54.44   2 
 11 Holston, Kate                Maury River            2:54.61   1 
 12 Springett, Caitlin           Burley Middl           2:55.84   1 
 13 Mancini, Hayley              Crozet Crew            2:56.84   1 
 14 Contiliano, Claire           Charlottesvi           2:57.22   2 
 15 Petrylak, Claire             Fluvanna               2:58.77   1 
 16 Robinson, Lila Kate          Fluvanna               2:59.78   1 
 17 Hughes, Evelyn               Fluvanna               3:00.04   1 
 18 Best, Kate                   Fluvanna               3:03.39   1 
 19 Wagner, Alexis               Fluvanna               3:06.18   2 
 20 Lohr, Holland                Madison MS             3:07.08   2 
 21 Washington, Ava              Locust Grove           3:08.87   2 
 22 McCartney, Hailey            Walton Middl           3:09.60   2 
 23 Masri, Mira                  Village                3:10.13   2 
 24 Thomas, Caroline             Fluvanna               3:10.42   2 
 25 Esch, Mallory                Fluvanna               3:11.75   2 
 26 Friesen, Jane                Village                3:11.97   2 
 27 Bomberger, Claire            Fluvanna               3:12.24   2 
 28 Bowman, Lillian              Fluvanna               3:12.56   2 
 29 Hodson, Amelia Ann           Henley                 3:15.39   2 
 30 Nolte, Tessa                 Fluvanna               3:15.94   2 
 31 Engler, Eva                  Burley Middl           3:15.94   2 
 32 Gifford, Charlotte           Fluvanna               3:21.69   2 
 33 Poole, Rory                  Burley Middl           3:22.96   1 
 34 Kraft, Ann                   Fluvanna               3:34.97   2 
 35 David, Maddie                Maury River            3:35.32   2 
 36 Goodwin, Olivia              Charlottesvi           3:37.42   2 
 37 Frink, Madalyn               Fluvanna               3:39.50   2 
 38 Russel, Jackie               Madison MS             3:41.05   2 
 39 Cook, Sophia                 Henley                 3:43.92   2 
 40 Sideman, Hannah              Village                3:51.25   2 
 41 Covert, Alaina               Fluvanna               3:53.71   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Emma                Henley                 5:13.92  
  2 Pierce, Elaina               Buford Middl           5:33.12  
  3 Davidson, Ryan               Burley Middl           5:41.81  
  4 Ritter, Emerson              Henley                 5:47.15  
  5 Mancini, Hayley              Crozet Crew            6:03.36  
  6 Frazier, Ruby                Fluvanna               6:04.09  
  7 Love, Camille                Henley                 6:08.94  
  8 Kielbasa, Juliette           Henley                 6:09.08  
  9 Springett, Caitlin           Burley Middl           6:15.03  
 10 Contiliano, Claire           Charlottesvi           6:17.68  
 11 Betts, Brinley               Fluvanna               6:24.99  
 12 Robinson, Lila Kate          Fluvanna               6:27.05  
 13 Lohr, Holland                Madison MS             6:36.66  
 14 Anderson, Maggie             Henley                 6:39.91  
 15 Nemec, Brooklyn              Louisa                 6:39.97  
 16 Wood, Erica                  Louisa                 6:43.55  
 17 Adams, Ruby                  Crozet Crew            6:44.54  
 18 Best, Kate                   Fluvanna               6:45.53  
 19 Hughes, Evelyn               Fluvanna               6:46.18  
 20 Bomberger, Claire            Fluvanna               6:47.42  
 21 Esch, Mallory                Fluvanna               6:47.97  
 22 Fischman, Phoebe             Village                6:50.02  
 23 Masri, Mira                  Village                6:53.11  
 24 Lewis, Dorothy               Maury River            6:53.65  
 25 Lauber, Sarah                Locust Grove           6:56.18  
 26 Friedman, Olivia             Burley Middl           6:58.37  
 27 Chidester, Ilee              Fluvanna               7:05.16  
 28 Payne, Maliah                Fluvanna               7:07.49  
 29 Haverkamp, Josefina          Henley                 7:36.23  
 30 Marshall, Blair              Fluvanna               7:41.67  
 31 Goodwin, Olivia              Charlottesvi           7:44.55  
 32 Russel, Jackie               Madison MS             7:45.75  
 33 Sideman, Hannah              Village                7:51.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crozet Crew  'A'                                    4:29.95   3 
  2 Louisa  'A'                                         4:41.66   3 
  3 Crozet Crew  'B'                                    4:55.30   3 
  4 Buford Middle School  'A'                           4:56.10   2 
  5 Henley  'A'                                         4:56.46   3 
  6 Fluvanna  'A'                                       5:03.75   3 
  7 St. Annes-Belfield  'A'                             5:09.01   2 
  8 Burley Middle School  'B'                           5:09.42   1 
  9 Fluvanna  'B'                                       5:18.73   2 
 10 Louisa  'B'                                         5:26.33   2 
 11 Village  'A'                                        5:27.78   1 
 12 Locust Grove  'A'                                   5:35.23   2 
 13 Jouett  'A'                                         5:37.54   3 
 14 Maury River MS  'A'                                 5:41.51   3 
 15 Burley Middle School  'A'                           5:45.40   3 
 16 Village  'B'                                        5:51.88   1 
 17 Brownsville  'A'                                    5:52.48   1 
 18 Village  'C'                                        5:58.74   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hiter, Savion                Louisa                   11.66   1 
  2 Johnson, Jaerron             St. Annes-Be             12.21   2 
  3 Ellis, Cade                  St. Annes-Be             12.48   1 
  4 Key, Tre                     Fluvanna                 12.59   1 
  5 Jones, Keven                 Maury River              12.63   1 
  6 Headly, Dre Vaughn           Charlottesvi             12.94   3 
  7 Turner, Stephen              Madison MS               13.02   1 
  8 Browman, Mandella            Lakeside                 13.18   3 
  9 Quatrara, Michael            Charlottesvi             13.21   5 
 10 Ivanic, Ranko                Buford Middl             13.28   2 
 11 Iturbe, Axel                 St. Annes-Be             13.31   5 
 12 Garrett, Justen              Burley Middl             13.32   1 
 13 Scott, Malachai              Louisa                   13.40   4 
 14 Drumheller, Dakota           Fluvanna                 13.40   5 
 15 Albert, Christopher          Charlottesvi             13.42   6 
 16 Bricker, Josh                Buford Middl             13.48   4 
 17 Clarke, Braden               Henley                   13.54  13 
 18 Garcia-Mejia, Joseph         Jouett                   13.59  11 
 19 Walker, Brooklyn             Fluvanna                 13.68   4 
 20 Barnes, Blake                Walton Middl             13.73   2 
 21 Medley, Bryce                Walton Middl             13.83  13 
 22 Brady, Yuri                  Jouett                   13.85   4 
 23 Bennett, Amaree              Locust Grove             13.92   9 
 24 Ayers, Brycen                Walton Middl             13.93  13 
 24 Wrigley, Jayden              Fluvanna                 13.93   6 
 26 Ruffin, Dawyon               Locust Grove             13.94   7 
 27 Conklin, Emmet               Walton Middl             13.98   2 
 28 Dixon, Gabriel               Buford Middl             13.99   5 
 29 Vagnetti, Reid               Henley                   14.01   5 
 30 McWilliams, Alyx             Charlottesvi             14.04   5 
 31 Douglas, Reid                Buford Middl             14.12   5 
 32 Shifflett, Tally             St. Annes-Be             14.18   8 
 33 Carter, Antwon               Fluvanna                 14.21   6 
 34 Hoecker, Miles               Walton Middl             14.23  13 
 35 Woolfolk, Terrial/Jahron     Locust Grove             14.24  10 
 36 Elias, Will                  St. Annes-Be             14.33   8 
 37 Anderson, Eli                Jouett                   14.36   6 
 38 Olazagasti, Jonathan         Charlottesvi             14.41   9 
 39 Dorsey, Lennon               Jouett                   14.42   7 
 40 Lasco, Tristan               Locust Grove             14.47   6 
 41 Minor, TJ                    Locust Grove             14.49   9 
 42 D'Oryta, Brady               Locust Grove             14.55   8 
 43 Erskine, Ethan               Maury River              14.55   7 
 44 Garrett, Jordan              Fluvanna                 14.57   6 
 45 Stiffler, Charlie            Jouett                   14.60   7 
 46 Anderson, Fu'quan            Buford Middl             14.61   5 
 47 Cooke, Dedric                Fluvanna                 14.61   6 
 48 Davison, Lewis               Charlottesvi             14.65   8 
 49 Intihar, Henry               Henley                   14.70   8 
 50 Pankau, Gio                  Jouett                   14.70   7 
 51 Murray, Jacob                Jouett                   14.77   7 
 52 Oyekunle, David              Jouett                   14.81   4 
 53 Estes, Kaleb                 Henley                   14.84   9 
 54 Thompson, Johnny             Fluvanna                 14.92  11 
 55 Estes, Noah                  Henley                   15.05   6 
 56 Mohammad, Iraj               Buford Middl             15.44   9 
 57 Goodwin, Mickai              Buford Middl             15.48   9 
 58 Spradlin, Landon             Walton Middl             15.52   8 
 59 Harkcom, Caden               Jouett                   15.58   7 
 60 Davidson, Chase              Burley Middl             15.71   1 
 61 Fitch, Sincere               Fluvanna                 15.74  10 
 62 Bowman, Noah                 Fluvanna                 15.84  10 
 63 Rhinehart, Kaleb             Burley Middl             15.86   3 
 64 Washington, Jayden           Burley Middl             15.86   3 
 65 Boyd, Daishin                Fluvanna                 15.92  12 
 66 Kidwell, William             Locust Grove             15.93  10 
 67 Gaye, Harrison               Buford Middl             16.00  11 
 68 Bugg, James                  Fluvanna                 16.06  10 
 69 McLaughlin, Aydan            Walton Middl             16.28  10 
 70 Miller, Owen                 Jouett                   16.49  10 
 71 Outland, Lucas               Walton Middl             16.50  12 
 72 Bishop, Wesley               Fluvanna                 16.62  11 
 73 McLaughlin, Cyrus            Walton Middl             16.67   9 
 74 Van Santvoord, Jackson       St. Annes-Be             16.80  11 
 75 Hatcher, Grayson             Jouett                   16.94  11 
 76 Carroll, Austin              Brownsville              16.94  13 
 77 Mathews, Liam                Henley                   16.99  11 
 78 Perpetua, Austin             Brownsville              17.14  13 
 79 Rose, Tre                    Burley Middl             17.14   7 
 80 Leadingham, Brayden          Fluvanna                 17.53  12 
 81 Laughy, Harry                Maury River              18.09  12 
 82 Seay, Owen                   Fluvanna                 18.23  12 
 83 Kirby, Brian                 Jouett                   18.40  12 
 84 Hirst, Ian                   Jouett                   18.51  12 
 85 Hale, Benjamin               Fluvanna                 20.11  13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Benjamin             Louisa                   25.02   1 
  2 Johnson, Jaerron             St. Annes-Be             25.43   2 
  3 Ellis, Cade                  St. Annes-Be             25.58   2 
  4 Key, Tre                     Fluvanna                 25.70   2 
  5 Jones, Keven                 Maury River              26.33   2 
  6 Turner, Stephen              Madison MS               26.35   1 
  7 Browman, Mandella            Lakeside                 26.78   3 
  8 Garcia-Mejia, Joseph         Jouett                   27.37   4 
  9 Headly, Dre Vaughn           Charlottesvi             27.56   3 
 10 Stanley, Lucas               Fluvanna                 27.62   4 
 11 Garrett, Justen              Burley Middl             27.71   1 
 12 Drumheller, Dakota           Fluvanna                 27.73   3 
 13 Ivanic, Ranko                Buford Middl             27.74   2 
 14 Clarke, Braden               Henley                   27.81  11 
 15 Serton, Owen                 Tandem Frien             27.89   1 
 16 McPherson, Ethan             Fluvanna                 28.11   1 
 17 Albert, Christopher          Charlottesvi             28.11   3 
 18 Conklin, Emmet               Walton Middl             28.24   5 
 19 Barnes, Blake                Walton Middl             28.50   6 
 20 Wrigley, Jayden              Fluvanna                 28.51   5 
 21 Walker, Brooklyn             Fluvanna                 28.63   4 
 22 Vagnetti, Reid               Henley                   28.69   6 
 23 McWilliams, Alyx             Charlottesvi             28.75   3 
 24 Ruffin, Dawyon               Locust Grove             28.85   5 
 25 Carter, Antwon               Fluvanna                 29.06   5 
 26 Douglas, Grey                Buford Middl             29.09   2 
 27 Elias, Will                  St. Annes-Be             29.18   5 
 28 Dorsey, Lennon               Jouett                   29.23   1 
 29 Ayers, Brycen                Walton Middl             29.29   5 
 30 Bennett, Amaree              Locust Grove             29.31  10 
 31 Woolfolk, Terrial/Jahron     Locust Grove             29.31   4 
 32 Shifflett, Tally             St. Annes-Be             29.35   7 
 33 Dixon, Gabriel               Buford Middl             29.43   4 
 34 Brady, Yuri                  Jouett                   29.56   1 
 35 Garrett, Jordan              Fluvanna                 29.60   5 
 36 Cooke, Dedric                Fluvanna                 29.67   7 
 37 Isakson, Nick                Walton Middl             29.67   6 
 38 Wolfe, Ronan                 St. Annes-Be             29.80   8 
 39 Intihar, Henry               Henley                   29.96   7 
 40 Davison, Lewis               Charlottesvi             30.20   7 
 41 Johnson, Jack                Maury River              30.27   3 
 42 Stiffler, Charlie            Jouett                   30.49   4 
 43 Estes, Kaleb                 Henley                   31.00   7 
 44 Pankau, Gio                  Jouett                   31.23   7 
 45 Erskine, Ethan               Maury River              31.49   8 
 46 Brubaker, Everett            Jouett                   31.83   9 
 47 Newsom, Aiden                Fluvanna                 31.85   8 
 48 Monroe, Peter                Walton Middl             31.94   6 
 49 Harkcom, Caden               Jouett                   31.99   9 
 50 Mohammad, Iraj               Buford Middl             32.41   8 
 51 Goodwin, Mickai              Buford Middl             32.47   8 
 52 Jones, Thomas                Maury River              32.58   7 
 53 Davidson, Chase              Burley Middl             32.61   6 
 54 Thompson, Johnny             Fluvanna                 33.06   8 
 55 Fitch, Sincere               Fluvanna                 33.08   8 
 56 Vincent, Lucas               Charlottesvi             33.18   8 
 57 Rhinehart, Kaleb             Burley Middl             33.49   3 
 58 Bugg, James                  Fluvanna                 33.70   9 
 59 Outland, Lucas               Walton Middl             33.76   9 
 60 Washington, Jayden           Burley Middl             34.15   2 
 61 Gaye, Harrison               Buford Middl             34.51  10 
 62 Kidwell, William             Locust Grove             34.54  11 
 63 Bowman, Noah                 Fluvanna                 34.59   9 
 64 Bishop, Wesley               Fluvanna                 34.78  11 
 65 Williams, Jamarius           Walton Middl             34.87   6 
 66 McLaughlin, Aydan            Walton Middl             34.96   6 
 67 Hatcher, Grayson             Jouett                   35.60   9 
 68 McLaughlin, Cyrus            Walton Middl             35.68   6 
 69 Warmuth, Garrett             Jouett                   36.14   9 
 70 Rose, Tre                    Burley Middl             36.56   7 
 71 Zevgolis, Alex               Brownsville              36.64  11 
 72 Hollyfield, Grayson          Locust Grove             36.72   9 
 73 Van Santvoord, Jackson       St. Annes-Be             37.19  10 
 74 Laughy, Harry                Maury River              38.10  10 
 75 Seay, Owen                   Fluvanna                 39.27  10 
 76 Mathews, Liam                Henley                   39.38  10 
 77 Aguliar, Adam                Locust Grove             41.41  11 
 78 McComb, Kylan                Fluvanna                 45.04  10 
 79 Dodson, Adam                 Locust Grove             45.70  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jayden                St. Annes-Be             57.31   1 
  2 Quatrara, Michael            Charlottesvi             58.98   1 
  3 Serton, Owen                 Tandem Frien             59.50   1 
  4 Douglas, Grey                Buford Middl           1:01.45   1 
  5 Envall, Spencer              Henley                 1:01.48   1 
  6 Johnson, Jamie               Maury River            1:01.89   1 
  7 Jackson, Jahiem              Louisa                 1:02.18   1 
  8 Stanley, Lucas               Fluvanna               1:02.43   2 
  9 McPherson, Ethan             Fluvanna               1:02.49   1 
 10 Wolfe, Ronan                 St. Annes-Be           1:06.42   2 
 11 Ryan, Hudson                 Maury River            1:07.67   1 
 12 Lasco, Tristan               Locust Grove           1:07.77   3 
 13 Moore, Christian             Maury River            1:07.83   1 
 14 Bullock, Griffin             Tandem Frien           1:08.93   1 
 15 Woodfin, Evan                Charlottesvi           1:09.50   2 
 16 Bowman, Henry                Henley                 1:09.86   1 
 17 Olazagasti, Jonathan         Charlottesvi           1:10.32   2 
 18 Raines, Dawson               Fluvanna               1:10.95   2 
 19 Minor, TJ                    Locust Grove           1:11.54   4 
 20 Phillips, Colin              Fluvanna               1:11.66   3 
 21 Newsom, Aiden                Fluvanna               1:11.73   3 
 22 Potter, Chase                Maury River            1:12.02   2 
 23 Metz, Morgan                 Jouett                 1:14.69   2 
 24 Suggs-Desorbo, Jack          Burley Middl           1:14.98   3 
 25 Vincent, Lucas               Charlottesvi           1:15.26   2 
 26 Warmuth, Garrett             Jouett                 1:17.39   3 
 27 Chandeysson, Davis           Charlottesvi           1:17.40   3 
 28 Barney, Jacob                Maury River            1:17.47   2 
 29 Znachonok, Michael           Charlottesvi           1:18.27   3 
 30 Armengol, Roberto            Buford Middl           1:18.93   3 
 31 Wright, Bryce                Lakeside               1:18.97   2 
 32 Rykal, Brett                 Henley                 1:19.03   2 
 33 Fain, Mason                  Fluvanna               1:19.26   3 
 34 Herrero, Javier              Buford Middl           1:19.29   4 
 35 Lawson, Brody                Jouett                 1:19.88   4 
 36 Marks, Gunner                Fluvanna               1:20.44   4 
 37 Gonzales-Molina, Cele        Charlottesvi           1:20.69   4 
 38 Gross, Chase                 Fluvanna               1:21.31   3 
 39 Horne, Sebby                 CDS                    1:21.39   1 
 40 Little, Liam                 CDS                    1:21.87   1 
 41 Root, Parker                 Henley                 1:23.32   4 
 42 Fulk, Peter                  Fluvanna               1:23.64   3 
 43 Frink, Maxwell               Fluvanna               1:24.17   4 
 44 Hollyfield, Grayson          Locust Grove           1:24.77   3 
 45 Gretz, Turner                Fluvanna               1:25.06   3 
 46 Hirst, Ian                   Jouett                 1:27.28   4 
 47 Zevgolis, Alex               Brownsville            1:31.92   4 
 48 Aguliar, Adam                Locust Grove           1:34.08   4 
 49 Williams, Jamarius           Walton Middl           1:34.31   4 
 50 Richter, Erich               Charlottesvi           1:34.52   3 
 51 Dodson, Adam                 Locust Grove           1:35.26   4 
 52 Venteicher, Jude             Charlottesvi           1:35.98   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nathaniel            Louisa                 2:22.23   1 
  2 Roberts, Evan                Madison MS             2:26.00   1 
  3 Iturbe, Axel                 St. Annes-Be           2:27.17   1 
  4 Steel, Peter                 Louisa                 2:30.78   1 
  5 Tanner, Harrison             Maury River            2:35.27   1 
  6 Smeds, Timothy               Fluvanna               2:35.86   1 
  7 McClung, Blake               Maury River            2:37.48   1 
  8 Bowman, Henry                Henley                 2:38.52   1 
  9 Pace, Jack                   Fluvanna               2:41.52   2 
 10 Anderson, Eli                Jouett                 2:41.99   3 
 11 Palmer, Samson               Buford Middl           2:42.07   2 
 12 Raines, Dawson               Fluvanna               2:42.92   2 
 13 Weaver, Liam                 Community La           2:43.44   2 
 14 Spaeder, Brendan             Tandem Frien           2:44.01   1 
 15 Maybry, Trey                 Madison MS             2:44.99   2 
 16 Gibson, Justice              Walton Middl           2:45.02   3 
 17 Keesecker, Cy                Buford Middl           2:45.51   2 
 18 Madison, Christopher         Fluvanna               2:46.32   1 
 19 Smith, Finn Wiley            Henley                 2:47.78   2 
 20 Coleman, Joey                Jouett                 2:48.04   3 
 21 Graham, Goodale              CDS                    2:49.13   1 
 22 Gregg, Connor                Jouett                 2:50.77   1 
 23 Lyle, Lucas                  Locust Grove           2:51.83   1 
 24 Rench, Levi                  Fluvanna               2:51.92   3 
 25 Herrero, Javier              Buford Middl           2:52.45   2 
 26 Darby, Nock                  CDS                    2:52.62   2 
 27 Donner, Toya                 Locust Grove           2:53.16   1 
 28 D'Oryta, Brady               Locust Grove           2:53.29   1 
 29 Suggs-Desorbo, Jack          Burley Middl           2:55.19   2 
 30 Cantagallo, Max              Fluvanna               2:56.31   2 
 31 Phillips, Colin              Fluvanna               2:56.97   2 
 32 Simprini, Drew               Locust Grove           2:57.31   1 
 33 Brady, William               Fluvanna               2:59.05   2 
 34 Cruz, Noah                   Fluvanna               2:59.75   2 
 35 Marks, Gunner                Fluvanna               3:00.34   2 
 36 Palke, Daniel                Locust Grove           3:00.68   2 
 37 Murphy, Colin                Maury River            3:01.43   2 
 38 Apicella, Ethan              Brownsville            3:01.61   3 
 39 Schmidt, Alex                Fluvanna               3:04.05   2 
 40 Flaherty, Henrik             Charlottesvi           3:04.19   3 
 41 Sebastian, Caden             Fluvanna               3:04.25   2 
 42 Lawson, Brody                Jouett                 3:06.02   3 
 43 DeVane, Jacob                Charlottesvi           3:10.81   3 
 44 Fulk, Peter                  Fluvanna               3:16.70   3 
 45 Cottler, Matt                Charlottesvi           3:20.67   3 
 46 Root, Parker                 Henley                 3:24.26   3 
 47 Klosek, Miles                Charlottesvi           3:29.85   3 
 48 Chandeysson, Davis           Charlottesvi           3:31.10   3 
 49 Znachonok, Michael           Charlottesvi           3:31.71   3 
 50 Cottler, Andrew              Charlottesvi           3:32.36   3 
 51 Gilday, Daniel               Charlottesvi           3:33.71   3 
 52 Walden, Sylas                St. Annes-Be           3:41.18   3 
 53 Venteicher, Jude             Charlottesvi           3:46.78   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan                Madison MS             5:16.22   1 
  2 Lineweaver, Price            Henley                 5:20.21   1 
  3 Pugh, Morgan                 Henley                 5:22.14   1 
  4 Larson, Charles              Henley                 5:22.85   1 
  5 Envall, Spencer              Henley                 5:30.45   1 
  6 Smeds, Timothy               Fluvanna               5:33.71   1 
  7 DeBoer, Garrett              Jouett                 5:35.67   1 
  8 Ginsburg, Ben                St. Annes-Be           5:36.96   1 
  9 Pace, Jack                   Fluvanna               5:38.42   1 
 10 Palmer, Samson               Buford Middl           5:39.53   1 
 11 Cook, James                  Henley                 5:39.73   1 
 12 Nemec, Brayden               Louisa                 5:40.57   1 
 13 Graham, Goodale              CDS                    5:41.78   1 
 14 Coleman, Joey                Jouett                 5:43.09   1 
 15 Cosgriff, Charlie            Maury River            5:45.75   1 
 16 Cummins, Vincent             Henley                 5:50.35   2 
 17 Madison, Christopher         Fluvanna               5:53.03   1 
 18 Maybry, Trey                 Madison MS             5:53.21   2 
 19 Nabi, Tee                    CDS                    5:53.30   1 
 20 Gregg, Connor                Jouett                 5:54.58   2 
 21 Cantagallo, Max              Fluvanna               5:54.82   1 
 22 Reynolds, Chase              Maury River            5:55.06   1 
 23 Smith, Finn Wiley            Henley                 5:55.37   1 
 24 Simprini, Drew               Locust Grove           6:01.13   2 
 25 Donner, Toya                 Locust Grove           6:03.15   2 
 26 Wright, Bryce                Lakeside               6:03.98   1 
 27 Palke, Daniel                Locust Grove           6:04.49   2 
 28 Lyle, Lucas                  Locust Grove           6:04.60   1 
 29 Rench, Levi                  Fluvanna               6:06.36   2 
 30 Brown, Jonah                 Louisa                 6:12.62   2 
 31 Kieter, Mattie               Henley                 6:14.74   2 
 32 Santiago, Tate               Buford Middl           6:15.85   2 
 33 Brady, William               Fluvanna               6:18.60   2 
 34 Cruz, Noah                   Fluvanna               6:23.54   2 
 35 Flaherty, Henrik             Charlottesvi           6:26.96   2 
 36 Sebastian, Caden             Fluvanna               6:34.48   2 
 37 DeVane, Jacob                Charlottesvi           6:44.17   2 
 38 Schmidt, Alex                Fluvanna               6:45.88   2 
 39 Cottler, Matt                Charlottesvi           7:06.61   2 
 40 Sowers, Brady                Brownsville            7:09.72   2 
 41 Walden, Sylas                St. Annes-Be           7:27.37   2 
 42 Cottler, Andrew              Charlottesvi           7:31.13   2 
 43 Gilday, Daniel               Charlottesvi           7:38.29   2 
 44 Klosek, Miles                Charlottesvi           7:59.51   2 
 45 McLaughlin, Charlie          Henley                 8:04.81   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louisa  'A'                                         4:01.97   3 
  2 St. Annes-Belfield  'A'                             4:07.93   3 
  3 Charlottesville Catholic Schoo  'B'                 4:24.79   1 
  4 Fluvanna  'A'                                       4:30.23   3 
  5 Henley  'B'                                         4:35.61   1 
  6 Jouett  'A'                                         4:37.04   3 
  7 Maury River MS  'A'                                 4:37.11   3 
  8 Fluvanna  'B'                                       4:40.43   2 
  9 Henley  'A'                                         4:48.55   3 
 10 Walton Middle  'A'                                  4:50.26   2 
 11 Buford Middle School  'A'                           4:50.91   2 
 12 Locust Grove  'A'                                   5:05.28   1 
 13 Charlottesville Catholic Schoo  'A'                 5:13.32   2 
 14 Cds  'A'                                            5:14.38   1 
 15 Burley Middle School  'A'                           5:15.85   3 
 16 Brownsville  'A'                                    5:46.40   1