Mechanicsville, VA

Pole Green Park

Lee Davis High School

9/8/2018

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Neil Mathews

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Blue Ridge Timing

Race #1

Championship Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Atlee1094-8-20-35-42(65)(134)1:41:3220:192:32.5
2Colonial Forge1105-6-10-33-56(164)1:40:3120:072:49.5
3Glen Allen High School14212-17-30-37-46(73)(78)1:44:1620:521:26.4
4Cosby1439-21-23-29-61(71)(85)1:43:5920:482:11.1
5Pacers Home School16518-22-24-43-58(77)(106)1:45:1221:031:19.7
6Freedom (South Riding)1677-15-31-39-75(99)(113)1:44:2220:533:02.2
7Midlothian High School16914-27-34-41-53(55)(68)1:45:2221:051:21.7
8Massaponax26825-28-52-76-87(95)1:48:3821:441:58.4
9Deep Run2812-51-59-80-89(105)(120)1:47:3421:314:12.0
10Goochland High School30126-45-57-81-92(139)(160)1:49:4221:572:09.0
11Patrick Henry (Ashland)32016-60-74-82-88(114)(123)1:49:5421:592:25.8
12Stone Bridge32347-50-66-70-901:50:1522:031:23.2
13Louisa County High School35213-36-38-125-140(142)(153)1:51:3122:194:43.3
14Colgan High School37544-48-69-104-110(111)(129)1:51:4222:211:55.3
15Brentsville District37840-63-72-91-112(127)(131)1:51:5022:222:02.7
16Mountain View42149-62-100-102-108(138)(156)1:53:1622:401:41.1
17Hanover43811-86-96-121-124(132)(150)1:53:3322:433:53.6
18James River (Midlothian)4573-98-116-118-1221:52:5822:365:10.0
19John Champe High School4651-103-109-117-1351:52:5622:365:48.4
20Trinity Episcopal School47519-54-97-144-161(162)(163)1:58:1423:397:10.5
21Stafford High School52264-94-115-119-130(137)(159)1:56:2423:172:07.1
22Clover Hill53832-83-126-146-1511:58:5923:484:56.5
23Culpeper County57779-84-128-141-145(152)(154)1:59:4123:572:52.3
24Mills Godwin59767-93-133-149-155(157)(158)2:00:5624:124:11.4
25J.R. Tucker High School634101-107-136-143-147(148)(165)2:01:3624:202:24.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Graham, BethanyJR727John Champe High School118:27.6
2Snow*, LilySR410Deep Run218:38.9
3Hester, LindseySO689James River (Midlothian)318:43.2
4Mudd, RachelSO13Atlee418:51.2
5Fick, AllisonSR243Colonial Forge518:57.4
6Watkins, MckenziSR255Colonial Forge619:00.1
7Church, AbigailSO465Freedom (South Riding)719:19.2
8Franklin*, CabellJR6Atlee819:38.1
9Dalton, EllaJR1553The Covenant School--19:43.7
10Northcutt, RachelSR302Cosby919:44.0
11Walker, PaitynSO254Colonial Forge1019:45.5
12Puleo, SierraSO848Lee-Davis--19:49.4
13Crytser, RachelJR608Hanover1120:00.6
14Potter, RachaelSR543Glen Allen High School1220:07.4
15Seay, SarahSR930Louisa County High School1320:18.3
16Bowe, CarolineSO1017Midlothian High School1420:21.2
17Keller, Mackenzie 9471Freedom (South Riding)1520:21.3
18Joyce, EmmySO1321Patrick Henry (Ashland)1620:25.0
19Hager, RachelSR532Glen Allen High School1720:27.2
20Zealand, Jessie 91289Pacers Home School1820:29.1
21Quigley, Kayla 91588Trinity Episcopal School1920:30.8
22Long, TheresaSR1416Saint Sebastian Academy--20:31.2
23Sudol, EmmaSR21Atlee2020:34.8
24Burleson, AshleySR282Cosby2120:37.8
25Hyde, KiannahSR1278Pacers Home School2220:40.6
26Kirkpatrick, JamieSO296Cosby2320:43.9
27Packer, ChristaJR1284Pacers Home School2420:47.7
28Burris, SaylorSO1635Western Branch High School--20:48.9
29Hudson, JulianneSR985Massaponax2520:50.8
30Juran, GraceSO585Goochland High School2620:51.9
31Martin, ChloeSO1023Midlothian High School2720:52.3
32Akagi, AnneSR1407Saint Sebastian Academy--20:53.8
33Kosco, KaylaJR986Massaponax2820:54.2
34Kerr, ErinSR295Cosby2920:57.3
35Massey, LaurenJR538Glen Allen High School3020:58.2
36Porter, MayaSO479Freedom (South Riding)3120:58.5
37Puleo, GraceSR168Clover Hill3220:59.1
38Savoie, MaeganSR249Colonial Forge3321:00.6
39Krievs, KatherineSO1021Midlothian High School3421:03.3
40Valentin, OliviaSR23Atlee3521:03.4
41Caicedo, CierraJR916Louisa County High School3621:03.4
42Horsley, DesiraeJR842Lee-Davis--21:04.6
43Abielmona, SashaJR524Glen Allen High School3721:08.8
44Campbell, AlaynaJR917Louisa County High School3821:11.7
45Skinner, ChristinaSR1641Western Branch High School--21:14.6
46Garber, MadisonSO467Freedom (South Riding)3921:20.8
47Seigel, AbigailJR91Brentsville District4021:21.6
48Quiram, Nicole 91028Midlothian High School4121:22.1
49Kaplan, AmberSR9Atlee4221:23.7
50Ervi, Grace 91273Pacers Home School4321:25.2
51Reed, VivianSR201Colgan High School4421:27.3
52Warner, ZellaSO590Goochland High School4521:32.0
53Rudd, RileySR547Glen Allen High School4621:33.8
54Muller, SuzieJR1506Stone Bridge4721:35.4
55Dorrel, SarahSR189Colgan High School4821:35.9
56McCabe, SarahSR1123Mountain View4921:39.1
57Byars, KellySO1486Stone Bridge5021:39.6
58Schindel*, RileySO407Deep Run5121:41.2
59McGowen, SerenaSR987Massaponax5221:42.1
60Morris, OliviaSR1025Midlothian High School5321:42.9
61Gibbons, ClaireJR1579Trinity Episcopal School5421:43.4
62Caffail, LenaSO1018Midlothian High School5521:45.0
63Kiel, BrennaSR244Colonial Forge5621:46.9
64Paulin, Emmy 9587Goochland High School5721:47.0
65Frazier, EleseJR1275Pacers Home School5821:48.8
66Brooks*, EvaJR394Deep Run5921:52.9
67Morris, EmilyJR1325Patrick Henry (Ashland)6021:53.1
68Garner, AveryJR287Cosby6121:55.1
69Simmons, RebekahSO1132Mountain View6221:55.9
70Crockett, MeredithSO79Brentsville District6321:56.4
71Betties, ZoiJR1433Stafford High School6421:57.5
72Mayer, Adienne 910Atlee6521:58.6
73Partner, CourtneySO1509Stone Bridge6621:58.8
74Henderson*, BlakeSO1066Mills Godwin6721:58.9
75Merrill, LaurenSO1024Midlothian High School6822:00.6
76Denardo, Charlotte 9188Colgan High School6922:02.4
77Treadwell, NoelleJR1512Stone Bridge7022:02.5
78Hairfield, AveryJR291Cosby7122:05.3
79Vasquez, KendalSO93Brentsville District7222:06.9
80Cash, Megan 9528Glen Allen High School7322:07.5
81Sawyer, MarthaSR1560The Covenant School--22:09.0
82Richardson, AlyciaSR1326Patrick Henry (Ashland)7422:13.1
83Osborne, LaurenSR477Freedom (South Riding)7522:21.4
84Garvie, Lola 9984Massaponax7622:21.4
85Zealand, MaddieSR1290Pacers Home School7722:22.7
86Catizone, CassieSR529Glen Allen High School7822:25.9
87Bebel, Madison 9343Culpeper County7922:27.7
88Nowak, Claire 9403Deep Run8022:29.7
89Wirsing, Anna KateJR591Goochland High School8122:30.0
90Joyce, CarolineSR1320Patrick Henry (Ashland)8222:31.8
91Worrel, ShenandoahSO169Clover Hill8322:34.7
92Beaver, ParisSR342Culpeper County8422:43.6
93Scudder, Morgan 9307Cosby8522:44.3
94Chesley, SidneySO605Hanover8622:45.2
95Burleson, MackenzieSO283Cosby--22:47.3
96Bautista, RebekahJR982Massaponax8722:49.2
97Kirkpatrick, KatieSR297Cosby--22:49.3
98Henning, MaddieJR1556The Covenant School--22:49.6
99McAdoo, MelanieSO1324Patrick Henry (Ashland)8822:50.8
100Schuler, Meredith 9408Deep Run8922:50.9
101Lynch, JuliaSR1500Stone Bridge9022:58.6
102Nguyen, JacquelineSR88Brentsville District9123:00.4
103Spooner, VictoriaSR589Goochland High School9223:00.9
104Misra, RiaSO1074Mills Godwin9323:01.8
105Ramirez, CarolineSR1447Stafford High School9423:02.1
106Varga, NadiaSO988Massaponax9523:02.3
107McDaniel, GraceJR615Hanover9623:02.9
108Fisher, KeiraSO1578Trinity Episcopal School9723:03.3
109Covington, MeganJR686James River (Midlothian)9823:04.2
110Davis*, KatieSR838Lee-Davis--23:04.4
111Maloney, GraceJR474Freedom (South Riding)9923:06.7
112Dausman, GraceJR1116Mountain View10023:09.6
113Kemp, BeccaJR668J.R. Tucker High School10123:09.7
114Dittmer, CatherineSO1117Mountain View10223:10.3
115Madireddy, MythriSO732John Champe High School10323:11.9
116Lambert, SiennaSO194Colgan High School10423:13.0
117Snow, JuliaSO409Deep Run10523:15.2
118Zealand, AubrieSO1288Pacers Home School10623:17.0
119Witte, KierstenJR673J.R. Tucker High School10723:20.0
120Stockham, EmmaSR1134Mountain View10823:20.2
121Pratt, CallieSR739John Champe High School10923:21.6
122Flavin, Danielle 9190Colgan High School11023:22.6
123Myles, IsabellaJR199Colgan High School11123:24.2
124Lerch, EmilyJR84Brentsville District11223:24.3
125Swink, NatalieSO1429Spotsylvania--23:25.3
126Stegmeier, AnnaSR482Freedom (South Riding)11323:28.7
127Fallin, NicoleSR1318Patrick Henry (Ashland)11423:31.3
128Oylear, KathrynJR1441Stafford High School11523:32.7
129Boyer, MadisonSR464Freedom (South Riding)--23:33.0
130Lawson, SamySR473Freedom (South Riding)--23:33.8
131Galdamez, JennySR687James River (Midlothian)11623:36.6
132Judd, SydneyJR730John Champe High School11723:38.7
133Herzog, RachelSR688James River (Midlothian)11823:40.7
134Perminter, AshleyJR1444Stafford High School11923:46.2
135Stephenson, Julia 9411Deep Run12023:46.5
136Powers, JordanJR1428Spotsylvania--23:47.9
137Atkinson, MadelineSR602Hanover12123:49.2
138Rucker, AnneSR693James River (Midlothian)12223:53.2
139Dennehy, KaliSO1316Patrick Henry (Ashland)12323:53.9
140Moore, AlliJR616Hanover12423:54.2
141Madison, SydneyJR923Louisa County High School12523:55.2
142Klotz, Caroline 9165Clover Hill12623:59.7
143Simmons, RachelSO92Brentsville District12724:00.0
144Mize, KaseyJR352Culpeper County12824:02.8
145Cannon, HannahJR184Colgan High School12924:03.0
146Chavez, SavannahJR1434Stafford High School13024:04.6
147Owens, Mariam 989Brentsville District13124:05.2
148Martin, GarnettSO613Hanover13224:05.4
149Taylor, AshtonSR1083Mills Godwin13324:08.4
150Nissly, ClaireJR402Deep Run--24:10.4
151Stanley, AllisonJR19Atlee13424:13.3
152Roney, SophiaSO743John Champe High School13524:16.0
153Campbell, EloiseJR661J.R. Tucker High School13624:17.3
154O'Dell, ShelbySO1440Stafford High School13724:21.5
155Holmquist, EmileeSR1119Mountain View13824:35.8
156Horvath, Abbey 9294Cosby--24:42.9
157Schroder, MarissaJR588Goochland High School13924:47.6
158Brooks, Robin 9393Deep Run--24:49.0
159Wells, SierraJR933Louisa County High School14025:01.6
160Brown, NoelleSO346Culpeper County14125:06.7
161Wilson, BreeanaJR936Louisa County High School14225:09.1
162Jefferson, AutumnSR667J.R. Tucker High School14325:14.0
163Moore, AllySR1584Trinity Episcopal School14425:14.3
164Dames, SumerJR347Culpeper County14525:20.0
165Sager, CamilleSR405Deep Run--25:21.5
166Bruno, KatieSR2Atlee--25:24.7
167Brown, AshlynneJR161Clover Hill14625:29.5
168Gaitan, AngelineSR664J.R. Tucker High School14725:34.2
169Scott, Rachel 9671J.R. Tucker High School14825:34.9
170Vogt, Tatum 91084Mills Godwin14925:35.7
171Loescher, Kate 61368Rappahannock Ospreys--25:35.8
172Dumville, GennaSR609Hanover15025:41.8
173Sayles, EveSR619Hanover--25:51.2
174Volles*, JosieSO850Lee-Davis--25:53.7
175Domke, Katelyn 9164Clover Hill15125:55.6
176Wiggins, KyleeSR358Culpeper County15225:58.0
177Cleal, RachelJR919Louisa County High School15326:04.0
178Robson, Alyssa 9356Culpeper County15426:04.6
179Ward, MeganJR1085Mills Godwin15526:10.3
180Sharp, KimberleySR1131Mountain View15626:14.1
181Hughes, JennaJR1319Patrick Henry (Ashland)--26:19.7
182Price, DahjaJR928Louisa County High School--26:24.7
183Kowalski, CorinaSR1069Mills Godwin15726:26.2
184Perez, AdalynSO1127Mountain View--26:27.4
185Wilson, Courtney 9937Louisa County High School--26:33.9
186Killius, Caroline 91068Mills Godwin15826:35.7
187Sale, Emily 91448Stafford High School15927:01.0
188Stocks, HaleySR1451Stafford High School--27:07.5
189Marshall, NadiaSR351Culpeper County--27:08.4
190Owens, ElizabethSO586Goochland High School16027:17.3
191Black, CarolineSO582Goochland High School--27:32.5
192Nordt, EudoraJR1586Trinity Episcopal School16127:41.3
193Knight, AbbyJR1581Trinity Episcopal School16227:44.0
194Kelley, AnnaSR1580Trinity Episcopal School16327:47.4
195Morgan, CejaySO354Culpeper County--28:07.3
196Botkin, KathrineSR344Culpeper County--28:28.0
197Maynard, SydneySO1438Stafford High School--28:40.2
198Stencavage, NataliaSR252Colonial Forge16428:54.7
199Davis, Bree 9663J.R. Tucker High School16528:55.1
200Bassett, CarolineSR659J.R. Tucker High School--29:05.9
201Esposito, Nadia 9583Goochland High School--30:56.3
Schepker, AnnabelJR1029Midlothian High School--DQ---

Race #2

Championship Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Deep Run893-15-18-23-30(41)(67)1:24:3116:551:02.4
2Pacers Home School962-8-21-22-43(55)(93)1:24:2116:531:30.5
3Atlee1384-5-20-46-63(81)(92)1:25:2617:061:43.8
4James River (Midlothian)1856-7-27-54-91(98)(121)1:26:3717:202:07.4
5Midlothian High School2121-16-57-61-77(84)(143)1:26:5517:232:20.3
6Cosby21613-37-52-56-58(66)(88)1:27:3717:321:11.7
7John Champe High School22531-32-34-42-86(97)(113)1:28:0717:381:06.8
8Freedom (South Riding)23219-28-48-50-87(90)(100)1:28:1417:391:23.4
9Stafford High School23311-25-44-68-85(123)(138)1:27:5317:351:48.7
10Stone Bridge25610-40-49-53-104(107)(137)1:28:2017:402:03.4
11Glen Allen High School26433-35-45-71-80(89)(95)1:28:5717:480:58.0
12Louisa County High School30812-39-73-74-110(131)(158)1:29:2317:532:05.0
13Lee-Davis33217-51-60-96-108(111)(117)1:30:0718:021:47.4
14Western Branch High School34324-59-64-70-126(127)(148)1:30:2018:041:52.9
15Colgan High School4029-29-112-119-133(165)(188)1:30:4418:092:40.1
16Lafayette41314-69-83-103-144(154)(155)1:31:2418:172:37.2
17Brentsville District49147-79-101-128-136(156)(163)1:33:0518:371:36.1
18Hanover55465-109-116-118-146(176)(197)1:33:5218:471:24.1
19Colonial Forge56562-78-115-150-160(177)(183)1:34:3218:551:46.2
20Mountain View58182-94-124-132-149(152)(167)1:34:5619:001:12.2
21The Covenant School60599-105-106-120-1751:35:2619:061:42.3
22Clover Hill66536-72-166-191-2001:39:3219:555:12.6
23Mills Godwin68176-114-153-168-170(173)(178)1:37:0819:261:56.7
24New Kent69526-122-164-190-193(194)(195)1:38:5419:474:27.4
25Culpeper County707125-130-139-151-162(169)(172)1:37:0019:240:48.1
26Liberty (Bealeton) High School70838-140-161-184-185(192)1:38:3819:443:35.8
27J.R. Tucker High School74175-141-171-174-180(186)(199)1:38:5219:472:25.6
28Brooke Point750102-135-145-179-1891:39:1519:512:31.8
29Matoaca High School774129-147-157-159-182(187)1:38:4819:461:38.0
30Goochland High School851134-142-181-196-198(201)(202)1:43:5220:473:07.9

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1O'Brien, DanielJR1612Virginia Episcopal School--15:36.9
2Etka*, MaxSR1038Midlothian High School115:56.3
3Pratt, JeremiahJR1311Pacers Home School215:59.6
4Burcham*, ColbyJR424Deep Run316:15.6
5Helmlinger, KameronSR33Atlee416:15.9
6Sellors, IanSO47Atlee516:23.0
7Hester, NoahSR707James River (Midlothian)616:29.5
8Johnson, AaronSR708James River (Midlothian)716:32.7
9Moore, VirgilJR1304Pacers Home School816:35.3
10Lentz, BryceSO219Colgan High School916:35.8
11Brodie, TristanJR1517Stone Bridge1016:39.6
12Sepulveda, PaulSR1478Stafford High School1116:40.1
13Wood, BrandenSO980Louisa County High School1216:41.1
14Schultz, GarrettJR333Cosby1316:42.1
15Beard, BrennerJR809Lafayette1416:45.2
16Schindel*, JakeSR452Deep Run1516:47.9
17Tavenner, BrianSO1054Midlothian High School1616:53.6
18Witherow*, AverySR876Lee-Davis1716:58.6
19Bendura, JordanJR419Deep Run1817:00.0
20Smith, ClarkJR517Freedom (South Riding)1917:05.5
21Mudd, AndrewSR41Atlee2017:06.5
22Jantomaso, NehemiahSO1300Pacers Home School2117:07.6
23Stalker, MorganSR1312Pacers Home School2217:08.4
24Hanner*, JacobSR439Deep Run2317:08.8
25Oudekerk, WilliamSR1662Western Branch High School2417:09.4
26Notgrass, NathanJR1468Stafford High School2517:10.1
27Johnson, PatrickJR1197New Kent2617:10.2
28LaRuffa, JoeSR710James River (Midlothian)2717:11.3
29Koltisko, SamSR505Freedom (South Riding)2817:12.7
30Fullwood, PaulSR211Colgan High School2917:13.3
31Baggs*, EmilSR417Deep Run3017:18.0
32Mason, Trevor 91334Patrick Henry (Ashland)--17:19.2
33Gay, WilliamJR766John Champe High School3117:22.0
34Dalla, GregoryJR761John Champe High School3217:22.6
35Billmayer, EthanSR552Glen Allen High School3317:23.4
36Lauffenberger, KyleJR773John Champe High School3417:24.0
37Carter, WadeJR553Glen Allen High School3517:24.6
38Rioux, JosephJR174Clover Hill3617:25.6
39Moore, DylanSR324Cosby3717:26.6
40Burcham, CarterJR1329Patrick Henry (Ashland)--17:26.9
41Rodman, SamSO888Liberty (Bealeton) High School3817:27.4
42Varney, BowenJR978Louisa County High School3917:27.6
43Mitran, NickSR1537Stone Bridge4017:27.7
44Donnelly, JoshJR433Deep Run4117:28.8
45Buchanan, JackJR758John Champe High School4217:29.5
46Gunter, SamuelSR1296Pacers Home School4317:30.1
47Oylear, DaltonJR1469Stafford High School4417:30.4
48Jennings, NateJR280Colonial Heights--17:31.6
49Johnson, DevinJR564Glen Allen High School4517:35.3
50Henning, GeorgeJR34Atlee4617:40.5
51Rice, AndrewJR117Brentsville District4717:41.4
52Owings, ElijahSR339Culpeper Christian--17:42.4
53Gittelman, DanielJR499Freedom (South Riding)4817:42.5
54Sterne, RowSO1613Virginia Episcopal School--17:42.6
55Walsh, CollinSR1551Stone Bridge4917:42.9
56Julapalli, SumedhSO503Freedom (South Riding)5017:44.2
57Clark, GraysonSO855Lee-Davis5117:44.4
58Doyle, ConnorSR315Cosby5217:45.7
59Tussey, ErnestSR1549Stone Bridge5317:46.5
60Herrmann, JohnSR706James River (Midlothian)5417:46.6
61Packer, Joshua 91308Pacers Home School5517:46.9
62Siegfried, RobbieJR334Cosby5617:48.4
63Scott, BenJR1051Midlothian High School5717:49.1
64Dailey, EricSO314Cosby5817:53.8
65Hurst, CooperSO1655Western Branch High School5917:56.8
66Fox, PaytonJR858Lee-Davis6017:58.2
67Gardner, Wiill 91040Midlothian High School6117:58.5
68Arner, MichaelSO258Colonial Forge6217:59.5
69Heldmann, MatthewSR32Atlee6317:59.7
70Burrill, SeanSR1647Western Branch High School6418:00.4
71Myers, ColeJR638Hanover6518:00.8
72Schram, NickSR332Cosby6618:01.3
73Tull, Michael 9457Deep Run6718:01.4
74Polcha, Justin 91472Stafford High School6818:03.1
75D'Ascoli, SamuelJR430Deep Run--18:04.9
76Beach, StuartJR826Lafayette6918:07.3
77Jones III, MichaelSO1656Western Branch High School7018:10.9
78Grimes, TreySR558Glen Allen High School7118:11.4
79Evans, CaseySR170Clover Hill7218:13.6
80Soriano, KylerJR974Louisa County High School7318:13.7
81Klapak, MattSO959Louisa County High School7418:14.1
82Wasik, BenSR684J.R. Tucker High School7518:14.6
83Newman, RyanSO1108Mills Godwin7618:15.7
84Maguire, JoeyJR1045Midlothian High School7718:16.6
85Edmunds, BrettSR262Colonial Forge7818:18.0
86Broemmel, AndrewSR98Brentsville District7918:20.8
87Zebrowski*, ConnorJR462Deep Run--18:21.1
88Hagerich, Ben 9559Glen Allen High School8018:21.4
89Barden, JacobSR26Atlee8118:22.7
90Vargas, JorgeSR1159Mountain View8218:24.9
91Hatcher, DavisSR816Lafayette8318:26.3
92McCormack, BenJR1046Midlothian High School8418:27.2
93Zinn, LiamSO1482Stafford High School8518:28.8
94Ravva, SaiSR781John Champe High School8618:28.8
95Julapalli, SubodhSO502Freedom (South Riding)8718:28.9
96Buckley, JoshJR1611Virginia Episcopal School--18:30.5
97Chhahira*, SurajSR428Deep Run--18:33.0
98Olsen, LukeSR328Cosby8818:33.4
99Latina, BryceSR566Glen Allen High School8918:36.0
100Beyer, JakeSO488Freedom (South Riding)9018:36.3
101Ridgway, NoahJR715James River (Midlothian)9118:36.9
102Layne, AndrewSO37Atlee9218:38.0
103Dice, NathanJR1292Pacers Home School9318:38.6
104D'Lugos, MattJR1143Mountain View9418:39.4
105Holland, ParkerJR560Glen Allen High School9518:39.6
106Lewis, ColeSO862Lee-Davis9618:39.8
107Maze, NoahSO774John Champe High School9718:40.2
108Green, CashionJR703James River (Midlothian)9818:40.4
109Kowalski, Sam 91568The Covenant School9918:40.6
110Nguyen, TravisJR509Freedom (South Riding)10018:41.1
111Broemmel, PatrickSO99Brentsville District10118:41.2
112Islas, RyanJR138Brooke Point10218:42.0
113McDowell, SouthSO820Lafayette10318:42.2
114Dixon, DariusSO1520Stone Bridge10418:43.0
115Sawyer, MichaelSR1572The Covenant School10518:43.4
116Knowles, Matthew 91567The Covenant School10618:45.5
117Coello, JCJR1519Stone Bridge10718:45.6
118Patterson, SamJR869Lee-Davis10818:46.0
119Coleman, Ethan 9625Hanover10918:46.1
120Liles, NicholasJR960Louisa County High School11018:46.1
121Moyar*, GerritJR866Lee-Davis11118:46.8
122Scott, AaronJR231Colgan High School11218:47.2
123Thamby, JoeySR788John Champe High School11318:48.1
124Cusick, LucasSO1094Mills Godwin11418:48.9
125Haines, ZachSO267Colonial Forge11518:49.5
126Belote, Ethan 9622Hanover11618:49.8
127McMackin, JacksonSO865Lee-Davis11718:50.0
128Charania, TroyJR624Hanover11818:50.3
129Maass, TylerSR1430Spotsylvania--18:51.1
130Joseph Legere, ConorJR215Colgan High School11918:51.8
131Bryan, JustinSR1561The Covenant School12018:53.4
132Larsen, JakobJR565Glen Allen High School--18:53.6
133Donaldson, AndrewSO700James River (Midlothian)12118:54.3
134Bollhorst, GabrielSR1190New Kent12218:55.8
135Polcha, JacobJR1471Stafford High School12318:56.0
136Runne, AustinSO873Lee-Davis--18:56.3
137Park, Justin 9511Freedom (South Riding)--18:58.2
138Alseikhan, FaisalJR750John Champe High School--18:58.3
139Sciortino, JackJR516Freedom (South Riding)--18:58.5
140Solorzano, AnthonySR1157Mountain View12419:00.3
141Joye, RyanJR376Culpeper County12519:00.6
142Grinkewitz, JordanSR1652Western Branch High School12619:02.3
143Ouderkerk, ThomasSO1663Western Branch High School12719:02.3
144Thoden, BradyJR789John Champe High School--19:03.7
145Ryder, AndrewJR119Brentsville District12819:03.8
146Arapoff, NathanSR1006Matoaca High School12919:06.0
147Walker, ArikJR519Freedom (South Riding)--19:07.7
148Rogers, AndrewJR385Culpeper County13019:09.1
149Quimbayo-Cipric, MiguelSR330Cosby--19:12.6
150Davenport, Caiden 9946Louisa County High School13119:13.9
151Russ, JamesJR1154Mountain View13219:14.0
152Sanchez, JanSO230Colgan High School13319:15.9
153Williams, JohnSO601Goochland High School13419:16.2
154Lenzmeier, OwenSO140Brooke Point13519:16.7
155Pannell, BenSR115Brentsville District13619:17.5
156Owings, JosephSO340Culpeper Christian--19:19.3
157Cheng, MitchellSO1518Stone Bridge13719:19.4
158Sepulveda, ThomasSO1479Stafford High School13819:19.5
159Houston, TylerJR373Culpeper County13919:19.8
160Zimmer, Victor 9895Liberty (Bealeton) High School14019:20.0
161Lynch, GabeSR679J.R. Tucker High School14119:20.7
162Hoffler, JacksonSO596Goochland High School14219:21.2
163Weeks, KarstenJR1056Midlothian High School14319:22.3
164Koval, Ryan 9819Lafayette14419:22.4
165Quillin, BrianJR45Atlee--19:23.1
166Berg, AustinJR1034Midlothian High School--19:24.3
167Braun, HaydenSO132Brooke Point14519:24.8
168Gable, WesSO631Hanover14619:24.9
169Newcomb, CobySO1012Matoaca High School14719:28.6
170Simmons, James 91666Western Branch High School14819:28.8
171Slater, ChristianSR336Cosby--19:31.8
172Wiecek, StephenSO54Atlee--19:34.2
173Dittmer, DavidJR1144Mountain View14919:37.1
174Egan, TravisSR263Colonial Forge15019:38.8
175Flynn, ConnorSR368Culpeper County15119:41.1
176Sowder, JacobSR717James River (Midlothian)--19:41.8
177Cahoon, NoahSO1140Mountain View15219:42.4
178Domenech-Badea, GustavoJR1098Mills Godwin15319:42.4
179Purveyor, KaiwanSR824Lafayette15419:42.5
180Buret, EdwinSO812Lafayette15519:43.4
181Aleemi, AnthonySO96Brentsville District15619:44.1
182Leatherman, AndrewJR1011Matoaca High School15719:44.3
183Emmert, Nicholas 9950Louisa County High School15819:44.4
184Patterson, MatthewSR1014Matoaca High School15919:44.6
185Goldman, AlexSR702James River (Midlothian)--19:45.5
186Strong, PatSR278Colonial Forge16019:45.7
187Anderson, MatthewSO883Liberty (Bealeton) High School16119:46.3
188McCue, LoganJR1661Western Branch High School--19:47.1
189Dail, WilliamSR1649Western Branch High School--19:47.5
190Bowler, Brent 9363Culpeper County16219:48.7
191Rice, Ethan 9118Brentsville District16319:49.6
192Pierce, ColinSR1203New Kent16419:50.8
193McNabb, CalebSR821Lafayette--19:51.7
194Araki, MatthewJR206Colgan High School16519:53.2
195Sager, SamSR177Clover Hill16619:53.6
196Popphan, PaulJR1152Mountain View16719:54.0
197Zinn, DrewSR1481Stafford High School--19:56.6
198Ricciardi, CalebSR1153Mountain View--19:57.6
199Robinson, EverettJR970Louisa County High School--20:03.3
200Spadaro, PeterJR831Lafayette--20:05.8
201Hadfield, BryantJR704James River (Midlothian)--20:06.9
202Anderson, TylerJR1087Mills Godwin16820:08.0
203Hillin, JakeSR371Culpeper County16920:10.9
204Taylor, Nolan 91113Mills Godwin17020:12.4
205Blandsford, DrewSO675J.R. Tucker High School17120:14.8
206Lucas, JustinSR863Lee-Davis--20:15.4
207Hardaway, NicolasJR370Culpeper County17220:16.3
208Xu, MatthewJR1115Mills Godwin17320:17.6
209Faircloth, GrantJR763John Champe High School--20:18.0
210Billings, AbramJR1138Mountain View--20:19.7
211Rubin, SamJR682J.R. Tucker High School17420:21.2
212DeVore, NathanSO1562The Covenant School17520:22.9
213McQueen, KhaliqJR636Hanover17620:23.8
214Hicks, ConnorSO269Colonial Forge17720:25.0
215Deutsch, JackSR1097Mills Godwin17820:25.2
216Manninen, GrantSR1431Spotsylvania--20:32.8
217Islas, IsaacJR137Brooke Point17920:37.2
218Kellum, NickSR677J.R. Tucker High School18020:40.2
219Cornell, Joey 9593Goochland High School18120:40.9
220Goodman, MasonJR859Lee-Davis--20:41.5
221Delgado, LuisJR1007Matoaca High School18220:44.0
222Bush, ColbySO364Culpeper County--20:45.2
223Stencavage, AndreSR277Colonial Forge18320:54.2
224Wilson, XylanSO892Liberty (Bealeton) High School18421:01.0
225Worley, EvanSO893Liberty (Bealeton) High School18521:03.2
226Lacy, JackSO678J.R. Tucker High School18621:06.0
227Scott, James 91015Matoaca High School18721:06.2
228Martini, KyleJR222Colgan High School18821:13.6
229Gomez, BenicioSO136Brooke Point18921:13.8
230Baker, RileySO1189New Kent19021:18.7
231Walker, Eric 9180Clover Hill19121:20.6
232Mullins, EthanSO887Liberty (Bealeton) High School19221:23.3
233Reynosa, JonathonSR1204New Kent19321:37.6
234Swynford, Jack 91205New Kent19421:41.3
235Jenkins, LoganSO956Louisa County High School--21:47.7
236Sorrell, TuckerSR1432Spotsylvania--21:50.7
237Meyer, Tommy 91202New Kent19521:57.7
238Philhower, AaronSR1109Mills Godwin--22:03.4
239Dameron, ReidSO594Goochland High School19622:09.3
240Sheets, NicholasSR1112Mills Godwin--22:10.5
241Faudale, JosephJR630Hanover19722:10.7
242Giang, AlexSR815Lafayette--22:19.9
243Jarrell, MaxJR597Goochland High School19822:24.1
244Crider, JesseSO676J.R. Tucker High School19922:27.9
245Robinson, CoquiSO175Clover Hill20022:38.2
246Moore, ChaseSR680J.R. Tucker High School--22:43.9
247McCray, Ben 9598Goochland High School20122:46.6
248Walsh, AlexSO683J.R. Tucker High School--22:49.5
249Couch, JoshJR1191New Kent--23:23.3
250Fender, Rusty 9595Goochland High School20223:31.0
251Hillis, Brady 91195New Kent--23:45.1
252Leader, BjSR1199New Kent--24:49.1
253Staunton, GeoffreySR599Goochland High School--24:59.1
254Thompson, AlexJR600Goochland High School--25:01.0
255Agee, LukeJR592Goochland High School--25:02.8
256Ryan, Jonathan81673Unattached--43:16.9

Race #3

Varsity Small School Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Midlothian High School574-5-6-8-34(58)1:55:2423:052:54.1
2Mountain View9512-14-16-22-31(32)(51)2:00:2924:061:21.4
3New Kent1033-11-27-29-33(38)(42)1:59:2923:543:42.4
4Stone Bridge11318-20-21-26-282:02:0024:240:55.1
5Lafayette1181-10-17-44-46(53)(55)2:01:3624:205:45.9
6John Champe High School1377-24-25-40-41(43)(45)2:03:4824:463:14.3
7Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association1542-15-36-47-542:04:3024:546:21.5
8Colgan High School16313-23-30-48-492:06:5125:233:21.6
9Western Branch High School1969-19-37-64-67(75)(76)2:13:1326:398:08.8
10Stafford High School23235-39-50-52-56(57)(63)2:12:3726:322:29.2
11Banner Christian School32261-62-65-66-68(70)(71)2:31:4530:214:14.1
12Trinity Episcopal School33359-60-69-72-73(74)(77)2:40:2732:067:06.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Crookston, AlliJR796Lafayette121:02.5
2Quann, LibbySO1247Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association221:02.6
3Clardy-Josephs, JacquelineSR1166New Kent321:19.7
4Marmo, AllySO1022Midlothian High School422:14.0
5Wilerson, GracieSO1674Brooke Point--22:25.1
6Dubois, Madeline 91020Midlothian High School522:34.8
7Murias, AlexJR1027Midlothian High School622:37.8
8Henderson, KennedyJR729John Champe High School722:48.5
9Carpenter, SydneyJR1019Midlothian High School822:49.0
10Vosler, SevenSO1644Western Branch High School922:53.8
11Broglin, JeniferSR1614Washington & Lee High School--23:01.6
12O'Conner, IsabelleSO801Lafayette1023:15.9
13Lange, NatashaSR1176New Kent1123:29.8
14Wunderly, Emma 91135Mountain View1223:32.9
15Weaver, Emma 9205Colgan High School1323:37.4
16Peterson, LauraSO1128Mountain View1423:47.8
17Swain, Abigail 91248Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association1523:48.5
18Muratore, GraceSR1125Mountain View1623:49.9
19Ganeshan, AvaJR797Lafayette1723:52.0
20Rabinowitch, NatashaSO1510Stone Bridge1823:53.2
21Wollerton, Rylie 91645Western Branch High School1923:57.1
22Doyle, RachelSO1489Stone Bridge2024:13.8
23Casler, SophiaJR1488Stone Bridge2124:20.3
24Kirkpatrick, GraceSO1121Mountain View2224:23.1
25Burke, JosephineSR183Colgan High School2324:25.2
26MaGee, Fiona 9733John Champe High School2424:29.7
27Gustin, Ellie 9728John Champe High School2524:32.5
28Maheshwari, Sneha 91501Stone Bridge2624:43.6
29Verdu, Charlotte 91186New Kent2724:44.6
30Miller, JuliaSO1505Stone Bridge2824:48.3
31Matlock, TaneiyaSR1179New Kent2924:52.2
32Herer, MadelynSO191Colgan High School3024:53.7
33Fines, KatherineSO1118Mountain View3124:54.3
34McKinnon, SamanthaSR1124Mountain View3224:55.0
35King, CeleneJR1616Washington & Lee High School--24:57.8
36Gill, Tabitha 91172New Kent3325:02.1
37Schepker, Scarlett 91030Midlothian High School3425:08.1
38Picadas, KaterinaSR1445Stafford High School3525:14.8
39Partridge, DaisyJR1246Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3625:22.8
40Straley, Madison 91643Western Branch High School3725:26.2
41Murray, Norah 91180New Kent3825:36.3
42Spangler, MadisonSR1450Stafford High School3925:36.6
43McMahon, Emily 9734John Champe High School4025:53.6
44Moody, LindsaySO736John Champe High School4126:02.8
45Cross, RylieSR1169New Kent4226:06.6
46Paulus, TabithaJR130Brooke Point--26:08.6
47Lysek, GraceJR1177New Kent--26:09.2
48Sullivan, Claire 9745John Champe High School4326:10.6
49Kline, KaileeSR799Lafayette4426:36.8
50Sanabria, GabrielleSR744John Champe High School4526:44.1
51Pratt, IsabelleSO740John Champe High School--26:44.3
52Panotsos, KaliJR802Lafayette4626:48.4
53Taylor, CalleJR649Hermitage--26:48.5
54Brooks, EleanorSO1237Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association4726:51.3
55Mercado, YocelynSR198Colgan High School4826:55.7
56Judd, KaitlynSO193Colgan High School4926:59.0
57Tse, EvelynJR1453Stafford High School5026:59.1
58Johnson, ClareSR1120Mountain View5127:00.4
59Darden, AngelaJR1436Stafford High School5227:02.4
60Schlimme, BrookSO803Lafayette5327:04.8
61Clements, TaylorJR1167New Kent--27:17.3
62Devine, Micheala 91241Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association5427:24.1
63Coleman, ScottieJR795Lafayette5527:28.7
64Daniels, KamerynSO1435Stafford High School5627:44.0
65Pylant, KaitlynJR1446Stafford High School5727:57.6
66Corrales, JocelinJR1168New Kent--28:01.0
67Mulroy, ChristinaSO1026Midlothian High School5828:01.9
68Reedy, LindsaySR1589Trinity Episcopal School5928:05.5
69Schweitzer, ChristinaSR804Lafayette--28:10.6
70Owens, KarringtonSO1126Mountain View--28:17.1
71Coleman, Sarah 81576Trinity Episcopal School6028:21.6
72Ellison, MichaelaJR58Banner Christian School6128:31.9
73Paskal, SarahSO64Banner Christian School6228:41.6
74Steenhoven, Elizabeth 91133Mountain View--28:52.2
75Webb, SusanJR1454Stafford High School6328:59.2
76Reese, EmmaJR1129Mountain View--29:51.6
77Hong, Alice 91636Western Branch High School6429:52.8
78Li, Jenny 960Banner Christian School6530:47.3
79Swineford, KerithSO65Banner Christian School6630:58.2
80Knight, EmmaSO1638Western Branch High School6731:02.6
81Bush, SierraSO644Hermitage--32:34.9
82Jennings, SophiaSR59Banner Christian School6832:46.0
83Sudduth, Abigail 91617Washington & Lee High School--33:24.1
84Moore, JessicaSO1585Trinity Episcopal School6933:35.1
85Muscatell, Karina 862Banner Christian School7034:06.7
86Archer, Emily 857Banner Christian School7135:07.3
87Perry, HailleSO1587Trinity Episcopal School7235:12.2
88Tetterton, AC 91593Trinity Episcopal School7335:12.3
89O'Neill, Claire 963Banner Christian School--35:35.2
90Benedetti, CarolineSR1574Trinity Episcopal School7436:29.1
91Gilhuly, AshleyJR1615Washington & Lee High School--37:07.0
92Hong, GraceJR1637Western Branch High School7537:41.6
93Hopkins, HannahSO645Hermitage--38:20.1
94Neilson, GretchSR1639Western Branch High School7638:54.4
95Rufe, Charlotte 91590Trinity Episcopal School7739:49.6

Race #4

Varsity Small School Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Saint Christopher`s161-2-3-4-6(8)(9)1:29:4917:580:55.6
2Stone Bridge525-7-12-13-15(29)(39)1:33:5218:470:59.2
3Massaponax9011-14-18-23-24(28)(36)1:36:4219:210:35.3
4Stafford High School14621-26-30-31-38(44)(47)1:40:1020:021:00.4
5Mountain View17027-33-34-35-41(85)(98)1:41:1220:150:50.4
6Midlothian High School18417-19-42-48-58(81)1:41:3520:191:45.8
7Patrick Henry (Ashland)19910-25-43-60-61(92)(105)1:41:4120:212:25.7
8John Champe High School23016-45-50-55-64(65)(80)1:43:3220:432:08.6
9Western Branch High School24022-40-49-53-76(100)(107)1:44:0620:502:21.2
10Trinity Episcopal School28420-52-62-71-79(89)(112)1:45:2721:062:27.8
11Mills Godwin32837-46-67-87-91(96)(99)1:47:3021:302:05.2
12Lafayette36051-74-75-78-82(101)(111)1:48:4821:461:01.4
13Hermitage37932-68-73-102-104(122)1:49:2821:542:41.6
14Culpeper County422*63-84-88-93-94(95)(106)1:50:5522:111:11.7
15Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association422*59-69-83-97-114(115)(116)1:51:3822:202:49.0
16Colgan High School435*54-77-86-108-110(113)1:52:2522:292:31.7
17Banner Christian School435*66-70-72-103-124(126)1:56:5523:237:39.0
18Washington & Lee High School46656-57-109-121-123(125)2:00:5324:117:01.3
19Brooke Point56490-117-118-119-1202:03:2324:413:32.2
*Tiebreakers
Culpeper County6384889394 95106
Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association59698397114115116
 
Colgan High School547786108110 113
Banner Christian School667072103124126
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Bowles, KnightSO1390Saint Christopher`s117:22.7
2Beck, SullyJR1389Saint Christopher`s217:52.9
3Fair, SilasJR1422Saint Sebastian Academy--17:57.0
4Beck, JoeSR1388Saint Christopher`s318:05.8
5Steinbrugge, ChasJR1403Saint Christopher`s418:09.2
6Talbot, RicardoSO1547Stone Bridge518:12.5
7Smith, IanJR1402Saint Christopher`s618:18.3
8Lee, LucasSO1529Stone Bridge718:20.9
9Valentine, HenryJR1405Saint Christopher`s818:28.0
10Dhar, NealJR1392Saint Christopher`s918:35.4
11Taylor, Luke 91339Patrick Henry (Ashland)1018:49.5
12Wrye, EthanSO1003Massaponax1118:59.2
13Fryer, AndrewSR1523Stone Bridge1218:59.3
14Palmer, Mitchell 91540Stone Bridge1319:07.0
15Richardson, NathanJR1001Massaponax1419:09.4
16Tussey, KalenSO1550Stone Bridge1519:11.7
17Scott, SeanJR784John Champe High School1619:15.4
18Wunderlich, MichaelSO1058Midlothian High School1719:24.3
19Pugh, CarsonSO1000Massaponax1819:24.6
20Babb, JoshSR1033Midlothian High School1919:28.0
21Bush, AlexSR1595Trinity Episcopal School2019:29.7
22Reynolds, BarrettJR1477Stafford High School2119:31.0
23Long, GrahamSR1659Western Branch High School2219:33.4
24Wrye, NikSR1004Massaponax2319:34.3
25Johnson, Alex 9996Massaponax2419:34.5
26Markham, EthanSO1333Patrick Henry (Ashland)2519:40.3
27Gresko, AnthonySO1463Stafford High School2619:40.9
28Yacone, MarkSR1162Mountain View2719:47.5
29Byrd, Carter 9993Massaponax2819:57.4
30Halisky, Stephen 91423Saint Sebastian Academy--20:03.8
31LoPresti, ThomasJR1532Stone Bridge2920:11.9
32Putka, Ben 91475Stafford High School3020:12.5
33Merriman, Daniel 91467Stafford High School3120:13.6
34Mosonyi, ZacharyJR156Caroline High School--20:14.9
35Kenny, Sean 9153Caroline High School--20:15.0
36Simmons, TyrellSR656Hermitage3220:15.1
37Skoloda, AdamSR1156Mountain View3320:15.2
38Avery, Issac 91137Mountain View3420:15.5
39Petri, Jonah 91151Mountain View3520:15.7
40McGurn, JackSR1399Saint Christopher`s--20:19.0
41Bridges, JadonJR991Massaponax3620:19.4
42Childress, Jason 91092Mills Godwin3720:22.6
43Burton, WesSR1459Stafford High School3820:31.4
44Little, SamSO1531Stone Bridge3920:34.6
45Kyte, RickySR1657Western Branch High School4020:34.9
46Anderson, MattiasSO1136Mountain View4120:37.9
47Appleton, Matthew 9989Massaponax--20:39.0
48Ereio, JackSO1037Midlothian High School4220:39.0
49Leff, Michael1675Patrick Henry (Ashland)4320:41.7
50Iem, AsaJR1465Stafford High School4420:43.4
51Horne, VincentSR770John Champe High School4520:44.6
52Powers, AndrewJR1111Mills Godwin4620:47.1
53Weisbeck, JacobSR1480Stafford High School4720:52.7
54Mackie, ThomasSO1044Midlothian High School4820:52.9
55Barahona, MarioJR990Massaponax--20:55.3
56Lloyd, JamesSO1658Western Branch High School4920:56.8
57Schemm, Charleston 9783John Champe High School5020:59.1
58Dunn, Dru 9814Lafayette5121:02.4
59Sauls, NathanSO1607Trinity Episcopal School5221:03.6
60Thomas, TylerSO1669Western Branch High School5321:05.9
61Mosley, TorbenSO225Colgan High School5421:07.0
62Watterson, Ashton 9279Colonial Forge--21:07.9
63Motes, Austen 9778John Champe High School5521:08.3
64Mumford, CoreySO1624Washington & Lee High School5621:08.9
65Combs, DaytonSR1620Washington & Lee High School5721:09.2
66Clark, Porter 91035Midlothian High School5821:10.1
67Tatum, Quran 91002Massaponax--21:10.2
68Swain, MichaelJR1268Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association5921:12.9
69Smith, QuinSO1338Patrick Henry (Ashland)6021:14.0
70Pomeroy, JoshJR1335Patrick Henry (Ashland)6121:15.2
71Fritton-Amorose, Sam 9266Colonial Forge--21:16.7
72Pridgen, Cole 91605Trinity Episcopal School6221:16.8
73Bowers, HunterSR362Culpeper County6321:20.7
74Motes, Austen 9778John Champe High School6421:24.0
75Ahmed, AshazJR749John Champe High School6521:24.9
76Muscatell, DominicSR73Banner Christian School6621:27.6
77Ellison, CharlesJR1100Mills Godwin6721:32.8
78Quddus, RuhulJR655Hermitage6821:34.2
79Brooks, NicolasSR1253Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association6921:36.9
80Wenger, JonathanSR74Banner Christian School7021:38.6
81Gould, JamesSR1598Trinity Episcopal School7121:38.6
82Huff, AidanJR152Caroline High School--21:43.8
83Burkett, MichaelJR68Banner Christian School7221:46.4
84Colvin, Sean 9259Colonial Forge--21:47.0
85Barrett, EthanJR653Hermitage7321:50.5
86Walters, HarlanSO834Lafayette7421:51.5
87Wright, ConnerSO835Lafayette7521:52.5
88Hurst, CambelSO1654Western Branch High School7621:54.6
89Poteet, AustinSO1474Stafford High School--21:54.7
90Surdam, LucasSO233Colgan High School7721:56.3
91Stewart, AndrewSO817Lafayette7821:57.0
92Kelley, BrendanSO1600Trinity Episcopal School7921:57.5
93Thaker, NikhilSR787John Champe High School8021:58.2
94Asbell, TylerSO1032Midlothian High School8121:59.0
95Barton, JacobSR808Lafayette8222:03.8
96Parker, JohnJR1264Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association8322:06.5
97Wilson, ChrisSO793John Champe High School--22:09.8
98McMahan, CalebJR381Culpeper County8422:10.5
99Selleck, SeanJR1155Mountain View8522:11.2
100Suliga, JeffreyJR232Colgan High School8622:14.7
101Evich, MichaelSO1420Saint Sebastian Academy--22:18.0
102Flohre, SamJR1101Mills Godwin8722:19.1
103Bonfanidi, Brandon 9361Culpeper County8822:20.7
104Marett, ZachSO1602Trinity Episcopal School8922:23.2
105Ohleger, Jake 9143Brooke Point9022:24.5
106Barbara, WesleySR1090Mills Godwin9122:27.8
107King, AnsonJR1332Patrick Henry (Ashland)9222:28.9
108Davis, JoeySR367Culpeper County9322:29.9
109Lynch, ColbyJR379Culpeper County9422:32.4
110Fredericks, MikeSR369Culpeper County9522:32.5
111Derrer, ColtonJR1096Mills Godwin9622:38.3
112Hill, James 91259Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association9722:39.2
113Woodall, Thomas TJJR1161Mountain View9822:39.4
114Geary, MorganSO1102Mills Godwin9922:40.6
115Cann, CharlesSO1141Mountain View--22:43.0
116Wang, EricSO1114Mills Godwin--22:44.2
117Maceli, AnthonyJR1660Western Branch High School10022:44.3
118Brewer, WalkerSO810Lafayette10122:44.9
119Jeanty, NickensonSO651Hermitage10222:50.8
120Deng, JoeSO70Banner Christian School10322:54.9
121Agyei, MicaiahSR650Hermitage10422:56.7
122Sample, TristanSO1337Patrick Henry (Ashland)10522:57.5
123Ulvi, NurlanJR388Culpeper County10622:57.7
124Clomera, ZackSO1142Mountain View--23:11.0
125Durr, Justin 91650Western Branch High School10723:12.1
126Brennan, LiamSO207Colgan High School10823:27.6
127Smith, HunterJR1667Western Branch High School--23:27.6
128Bock, BrianSO1619Washington & Lee High School10923:35.8
129Lim, SethraSR220Colgan High School11023:38.7
130Blocker, Sean 9360Culpeper County--23:42.7
131Murphy, BryanSR822Lafayette11123:46.7
132Martin, Will 91603Trinity Episcopal School11223:51.0
133Brewer, WillSO811Lafayette--23:55.3
134Dorrel, MicahJR209Colgan High School11323:57.0
135Luczak, JadenSO173Clover Hill--23:57.2
136Britt, JordanSR1252Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association11424:01.9
137Cowles, JoesephSO1255Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association11524:03.2
138Feeken, AlexSO264Colonial Forge--24:11.8
139Stephens, Jeshua 91158Mountain View--24:19.5
140Slayter, NoahJR1267Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association11624:20.1
141Clark, MatthewJR1648Western Branch High School--24:26.1
142Carroll, JustinJR813Lafayette--24:45.6
143DeLosReyes, ChristianJR133Brooke Point11724:47.3
144DePaz, CesarJR134Brooke Point11825:02.0
145Andazola, Felix 9131Brooke Point11925:12.5
146Mack, NoahJR1262Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association--25:52.7
147Sholtis, Benjamin 9144Brooke Point12025:56.7
148Mewes, JonathanSR1263Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association--25:59.3
149Barteau, ThomasSR1646Western Branch High School--26:14.4
150Terry, Graham 91668Western Branch High School--26:15.3
151Kern, Morgan 9377Culpeper County--26:32.4
152Schofer, Nicholas 91665Western Branch High School--26:33.5
153MacNamara, Ryan 91623Washington & Lee High School12126:48.0
154Jimenez, AronJR652Hermitage12227:15.2
155Jones, CaydenJR1426Saint Sebastian Academy--27:31.3
156Foley, EthanJR1651Western Branch High School--27:49.8
157Luzier, William 91622Washington & Lee High School12328:10.2
158Daniel, JoshuaSR69Banner Christian School12429:06.6
159Rose, JustinSO1626Washington & Lee High School12529:26.4
160Harless, SamJR72Banner Christian School12634:04.3

Race #5

JV Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Glen Allen High School548-10-11-12-13(18)(20)1:57:3423:310:27.0
2Freedom (South Riding)605-9-14-15-17(28)1:57:3023:300:47.4
3Cosby803-7-19-21-30(33)(34)1:59:0123:492:11.6
4Brentsville District1222-16-31-36-37(40)(43)2:01:5824:242:37.9
5Deep Run15724-26-27-39-41(42)(47)2:05:4525:090:51.5
6Stone Bridge16023-25-29-38-45(49)(52)2:05:3925:081:09.5
7Hanover1751-6-53-54-61(66)(67)2:04:1224:516:31.3
8Liberty (Bealeton) High School1934-22-46-48-73(90)2:07:2625:305:16.7
9New Kent22532-35-44-50-64(84)(85)2:09:2325:532:14.2
10Mills Godwin31051-60-62-68-69(71)(83)2:15:3627:081:37.9
11John Champe High School35163-65-70-76-77(80)(86)2:19:4027:561:21.5
12Atlee35755-56-59-91-96(97)2:31:1230:1511:49.6
13Louisa County High School37557-72-74-79-932:24:2428:535:26.9
14Stafford High School39258-78-81-87-882:23:5728:482:56.9
15Colonial Forge43275-82-89-92-94(95)2:35:4931:107:01.9

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Crytser, Alli 8607Hanover120:35.6
2Hardaway, Isabella 8348Culpeper County--21:07.5
3James, SarahSO83Brentsville District222:38.0
4Lawson, Olivia 9300Cosby322:51.1
5Serttas, MadelynJR880Liberty (Bealeton) High School422:57.3
6Hurst, Madeline 81557The Covenant School--22:57.7
7Long, CarolSO1415Saint Sebastian Academy--22:59.8
8Borden, Jessica 8463Freedom (South Riding)523:00.0
9Faudale, Bella 8610Hanover623:10.7
10Garrison, Kaylee 9289Cosby723:13.2
11Bailey, AerinJR525Glen Allen High School823:13.3
12Krall, Lia 8472Freedom (South Riding)923:17.9
13Sorg, Sadie 9549Glen Allen High School1023:28.6
14Byrd, AbbySO527Glen Allen High School1123:35.4
15Ripol, Annie 9546Glen Allen High School1223:36.1
16Johnson, GraceSR534Glen Allen High School1323:40.3
17Wood, Julia 9483Freedom (South Riding)1423:41.9
18Garcia, AislinnJR468Freedom (South Riding)1523:42.5
19Poirier, LaurenJR90Brentsville District1623:46.4
20Pisano, PaigeJR478Freedom (South Riding)1723:47.4
21Waggoner, LaurenJR550Glen Allen High School1823:50.6
22Lane, CynthiaSO298Cosby1923:52.4
23Meyer, EllaSR540Glen Allen High School2024:00.2
24Stapleton, Phoebe 9310Cosby2124:01.3
25Potter, AllisonSR542Glen Allen High School--24:08.4
26Hix, AlitaSO148Caroline High School--24:10.4
27Baggette, IsabelSO146Caroline High School--24:21.7
28Wingo, LillySO881Liberty (Bealeton) High School2224:32.7
29Hong, EllenSO1492Stone Bridge2324:36.8
30Loving, HaleySO1323Patrick Henry (Ashland)--24:40.6
31Kinsler, Aaliyah 9535Glen Allen High School--24:44.4
32Osenga, Caroline 8404Deep Run2424:44.7
33Brodie, Jenna 91485Stone Bridge2524:47.0
34Becker*, ArielleSR392Deep Run2624:54.2
35Mooney, MaggieSO401Deep Run2724:58.4
36Nguyen, Ashley 9476Freedom (South Riding)2825:00.1
37Yu, Larina 91516Stone Bridge2925:01.4
38Parandeh, ElanSO304Cosby3025:02.7
39Dawson, KatieSO80Brentsville District3125:03.1
40Adkins, Sophia 91164New Kent3225:04.5
41Lawson, MadelineJR299Cosby3325:06.4
42Lain, Jessica 9691James River (Midlothian)--25:08.3
43Racz, IsabellSO306Cosby3425:10.0
44Garner, Riley 9288Cosby--25:11.6
45Gray, KatelynJR1174New Kent3525:12.9
46Fleischauer, AnnaSO81Brentsville District3625:14.1
47Asturias, JulianaSO76Brentsville District3725:15.9
48Mast, AmandaSO1280Pacers Home School--25:21.5
49Kittelson, AbigailSO1496Stone Bridge3825:26.5
50Clancy, Keira 9396Deep Run3925:30.9
51Stermer, Lark 9806Lafayette--25:31.5
52Kardian, Virginia 9690James River (Midlothian)--25:32.9
53Yohn, AutumnSR95Brentsville District4025:33.4
54Carroll, KeaganSR1342Potomac Senior High School--25:35.2
55Towey, Anne Caitrin 8413Deep Run4125:36.2
56Lord, Ainsley 9800Lafayette--25:39.5
57Tarczynski, MorganSR311Cosby--25:40.3
58Weisenberger, EliseSR414Deep Run4225:40.7
59Connole, Jessica 9186Colgan High School--25:42.5
60Benyoussef, Layla 977Brentsville District4325:44.3
61Gilbride, Rosemarie 91171New Kent4425:45.3
62Michelitch, AnnaSO1504Stone Bridge4525:46.3
63Laine, Sage 9879Liberty (Bealeton) High School4625:46.6
64Hepler, AbbySO398Deep Run4725:48.4
65Montoya, MichelleJR541Glen Allen High School--25:52.0
66Arora, Guari 9281Cosby--25:53.5
67Stewart, Hannah 9695James River (Midlothian)--25:54.2
68Parrish, JamiJR305Cosby--25:54.3
69Ladle, CourtneySO536Glen Allen High School--25:54.5
70Garcia, CindySR878Liberty (Bealeton) High School4825:55.3
71Wuerschmidt, ElaineSR1514Stone Bridge4925:56.6
72Hernandez, MaricruzJR349Culpeper County--25:58.9
73Mullis, Linda MaySR692James River (Midlothian)--25:59.2
74Ward, KaitlynSR1187New Kent5026:01.5
75Tate, JordanJR1082Mills Godwin5126:03.0
76Lesan, SummerSO1499Stone Bridge5226:03.4
77Wallis, Lydia 91513Stone Bridge--26:09.0
78Huling, Jocelyn 91494Stone Bridge--26:09.1
79Frizzle, KatieSO82Brentsville District--26:21.9
80Trace, Lily 9849Lee-Davis--26:27.4
81Osborn, Erica 9617Hanover5326:28.6
82Davis, RachelSO530Glen Allen High School--26:28.8
83Letiecq, LillianJR85Brentsville District--26:32.7
84Guzman, ilianis 9290Cosby--26:41.3
85Duker, Enjoli 9147Caroline High School--26:49.6
86Burk, SophieJR604Hanover5426:49.7
87Henning, Lucy 98Atlee5526:51.3
88DuRocher, MadisonJR5Atlee5626:51.4
89Soriano, Alison 9932Louisa County High School5726:53.6
90Mungo, AshleeJR1439Stafford High School5826:58.1
91Hedden, AlexisSO7Atlee5927:02.8
92Slapshak, ZoeSO1081Mills Godwin6027:05.0
93Maloney, Kylie SheaJR612Hanover6127:06.9
94Oberleitner, AvaJR1079Mills Godwin6227:07.2
95Brenneman, SydneyJR1483Stone Bridge--27:07.4
96Sunkara, SravaniJR1511Stone Bridge--27:07.9
97Brown, HaleighJR162Clover Hill--27:08.3
98Bailey, Bryanna 8341Culpeper County--27:12.7
99Rogstad, BriannaSR742John Champe High School6327:14.3
100Hearn, Celia 9533Glen Allen High School--27:16.0
101Yang, Emily 91515Stone Bridge--27:16.6
102Walters, Reagan 8551Glen Allen High School--27:17.6
103Berris, Kaelynn 9160Clover Hill--27:18.3
104Picone, Mea 91181New Kent6427:18.7
105Maton, Ruby 81559The Covenant School--27:18.9
106Toelle, MadisonSO746John Champe High School6527:20.4
107Childs, Delaney 9606Hanover6627:24.7
108Ali, Elaf 9389Deep Run--27:29.1
109McAuley, Lauren 9614Hanover6727:35.2
110Jun, RebeccaSO1495Stone Bridge--27:37.2
111Casey, Shannon 91061Mills Godwin6827:39.3
112Puritz, Annabel 91080Mills Godwin6927:40.9
113Holt, Addisyn 9841Lee-Davis--27:53.3
114Kohler, AmandaSO1497Stone Bridge--27:54.8
115Pierce, TaylorSO738John Champe High School7027:56.3
116Sutton, AimeeSO203Colgan High School--27:57.2
117McGehee, Allie 987Brentsville District--27:58.6
118Oakes, SaraSO1508Stone Bridge--28:03.2
119Kucherlapati, Gayatri 9399Deep Run--28:04.0
120Jena, AkankshyaSR1067Mills Godwin7128:04.2
121Ferguson, Sara 9920Louisa County High School7228:10.6
122Wolfe, TaylorSO94Brentsville District--28:13.0
123Yancey, ErinSO882Liberty (Bealeton) High School7328:14.0
124Clancy, ErinSO395Deep Run--28:15.1
125Anderson*, AlyssaJR390Deep Run--28:15.6
126Mitrenga, Grace 9925Louisa County High School7428:17.1
127Weitzenhofer, AmandaSO415Deep Run--28:17.9
128Christie, OliviaSO185Colgan High School--28:23.1
129Kolandjian, AmandaSO245Colonial Forge7528:27.1
130Flounders, Haley 9611Hanover--28:28.7
131Forth, NicoleSO286Cosby--28:29.2
132Flores, AngieSR725John Champe High School7628:32.3
133Mendez, Jada 9735John Champe High School7728:35.8
134Stallings, JuliaSO309Cosby--28:37.6
135Wheatley, SarahJR1456Stafford High School7828:37.6
136Houston, CallieSO1493Stone Bridge--28:41.0
137Blair, Makayla 9913Louisa County High School7928:42.0
138Bump, KarisSR163Clover Hill--28:43.5
139Boho, Ashley 9721John Champe High School8028:44.3
140Joyce, Olivia 81322Patrick Henry (Ashland)--28:44.4
141Hawkins, TaylorSO292Cosby--28:47.8
142Perminter, AaliyahSO1443Stafford High School8128:50.6
143Blanco, Annabelle 9237Colonial Forge8228:54.3
144Saini, Pravleen 9406Deep Run--28:55.0
145Eakes, Savannah 81063Mills Godwin8328:55.3
146O'Donnell, Molly 91078Mills Godwin--29:03.7
147Nguyen, Vy-PhuongSR1077Mills Godwin--29:07.9
148Bell, Grace 9603Hanover--29:10.6
149Gray, Ellie 91173New Kent8429:17.2
150Gorelick, TaymerSR798Lafayette--29:25.2
151Foley, MadisonJR1170New Kent8529:27.8
152Courter, IsabellaSO722John Champe High School8629:28.7
153Lemmon, EmmalieSO1437Stafford High School8729:35.4
154Whalen, Tina 91188New Kent--29:39.0
155Donnelly, Alexa 9397Deep Run--29:48.8
156Halisky, JulietteSO1413Saint Sebastian Academy--29:53.8
157Pataky, EllenSO1442Stafford High School8829:55.0
158Kelley, Natalie 9844Lee-Davis--29:56.3
159Yong, AngieSR747John Champe High School--30:02.0
160Jackson, gabbyJR1175New Kent--30:02.3
161Swartout, Serra 81183New Kent--30:09.2
162Nasser, IvySR737John Champe High School--30:09.8
163Foster, GraceSO1490Stone Bridge--30:13.2
164Proffitt, Campbell 81182New Kent--30:21.5
165Tuttle, KaleraJR1184New Kent--30:33.8
166Mudryk, Nicole 9166Clover Hill--30:36.3
167Burcham, Samantha 9794Lafayette--30:47.6
168Wenzler, CateSR416Deep Run--30:54.1
169Evich, DinneenJR1411Saint Sebastian Academy--31:10.0
170Piccoli, CatherineSO247Colonial Forge8931:12.8
171Quinlivan, GraceJR741John Champe High School--31:17.7
172Holle, Hanna1677Patrick Henry (Ashland)--31:30.2
173Dodson, EmmaSO877Liberty (Bealeton) High School9031:30.9
174Moore, VickySO1282Pacers Home School--31:31.4
175Whitley, MadisonJR25Atlee9131:44.7
176Spicer, Akea 9251Colonial Forge9231:45.2
177Allen, CarolineSR1315Patrick Henry (Ashland)--31:48.2
178Pritchard, Evelyn 9618Hanover--32:15.7
179Whitefield, Gabriella 9935Louisa County High School9332:20.5
180Ahmed, AreebahSR719John Champe High School--32:37.0
181Laurent, EmmaSO1070Mills Godwin--32:56.4
182Mosavel-Lo, FaizahSR1076Mills Godwin--34:07.3
183Palamarchuck, Raven 9847Lee-Davis--34:33.7
184Wirtu, Hanna 91086Mills Godwin--34:35.5
185Dillard, LindseyJR242Colonial Forge9435:29.0
186Escobar, Cristal 9724John Champe High School--35:49.1
187Martin, NatalieSO1072Mills Godwin--36:54.9
188Puentes, Allison 9248Colonial Forge9537:24.7
189Merrick, PhoebeSO11Atlee9638:40.9
190Cowles, SoniaSO1240Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association--43:15.3
191Ward, KelseySR24Atlee9744:42.3

Race #6

JV Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Freedom (South Riding)191-2-3-5-8(12)(21)1:32:0218:250:46.0
2Brentsville District834-6-20-25-28(48)(58)1:36:1419:151:14.2
3Deep Run8911-16-17-18-27(54)(56)1:36:2319:170:48.4
4Cosby12010-15-24-34-37(63)(67)1:38:0719:381:14.0
5James River (Midlothian)1349-13-26-33-53(64)(66)1:38:1819:401:40.2
6Glen Allen High School15919-30-31-39-40(41)(52)1:39:2419:530:55.4
7Saint Christopher`s20422-23-32-51-76(125)(134)1:41:0820:142:11.7
8Stone Bridge22314-42-46-60-61(62)(69)1:41:0520:131:31.4
9Potomac Senior High School2487-36-49-74-82(98)(103)1:42:5120:353:06.2
10Atlee26035-38-45-70-72(85)(131)1:43:0820:381:13.7
11Lee-Davis27229-50-55-57-81(95)(96)1:43:1920:402:01.0
12Louisa County High School37044-65-75-87-99(111)(114)1:47:2821:302:15.7
13Lafayette39947-59-86-97-110(113)(129)1:48:5221:472:40.3
14Colgan High School41443-68-79-108-116(121)(143)1:49:4021:563:15.1
15Hanover44077-80-88-94-101(130)(139)1:50:4522:090:57.9
16Stafford High School46183-84-90-92-112(115)(120)1:51:5622:241:08.5
17John Champe High School49789-93-104-105-106(117)(123)1:53:3222:430:43.5
18Midlothian High School54871-91-109-133-144(160)1:56:1423:154:05.3
19Mills Godwin57978-100-122-132-147(154)(157)1:57:5623:364:10.2
20Colonial Forge630102-119-127-140-1422:00:4124:092:37.9
21Patrick Henry (Ashland)655107-128-135-136-149(156)2:02:1124:273:15.5
22New Kent66373-137-150-151-152(158)(159)2:05:4625:105:13.8
23Trinity Episcopal School669118-126-138-141-1462:03:1824:402:00.3
24Culpeper County725124-145-148-153-155(161)2:08:4225:453:11.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Park, Justin 9511Freedom (South Riding)118:06.1
2Gittelman, Joshua 9500Freedom (South Riding)218:11.9
3Aviles, KevinJR487Freedom (South Riding)318:15.6
4Llaneza, SamSR108Brentsville District418:33.8
5Chandramouli, SaikiranSO492Freedom (South Riding)518:35.7
6Sawyer, WilliamJR121Brentsville District618:44.9
7Burns, Willie 91349Potomac Senior High School718:48.9
8Figueroa-Badel, JuanSR497Freedom (South Riding)818:52.1
9Diefenthaler, Will 9699James River (Midlothian)918:54.2
10Satterwhite, Tyson 9331Cosby1018:57.9
11Munro, Luke 8449Deep Run1118:58.0
12Kane, MatthewJR504Freedom (South Riding)1218:59.2
13Allen, Zach 9696James River (Midlothian)1318:59.5
14Ryan, Alexander 91543Stone Bridge1419:08.5
15Houchens, Caden 9320Cosby1519:09.2
16Brooksbank*, ChaseSR423Deep Run1619:09.9
17Lindsay, OwenSO444Deep Run1719:10.6
18Barber, Grayson 9418Deep Run1819:17.8
19Thomas, JackSO579Glen Allen High School1919:18.1
20McNally, ColinSR113Brentsville District2019:23.3
21Comeau, BenjaminJR493Freedom (South Riding)2119:24.5
22Whitlock, JohnnyJR1406Saint Christopher`s2219:29.3
23McDonough, ZacharyJR507Freedom (South Riding)--19:34.3
24Padgett, VadenJR1401Saint Christopher`s2319:38.3
25Neale, JacobSO508Freedom (South Riding)--19:38.4
26Sykes, ClaytonJR338Cosby2419:40.4
27Facey, JoshSO495Freedom (South Riding)--19:40.8
28Gulati, AnshJR501Freedom (South Riding)--19:41.9
29Hairfield, JustinSR105Brentsville District2519:43.2
30Phillips, Jaden 9713James River (Midlothian)2619:44.5
31Gorman, PeterSO438Deep Run2719:46.4
32Fuentes, AlexSO103Brentsville District2819:48.0
33Gray, Josh 8860Lee-Davis2919:48.7
34Morvan, JacksonSO571Glen Allen High School3019:49.8
35Mullins, ConnorJR572Glen Allen High School3119:49.8
36Campbell, WyattSR1391Saint Christopher`s3219:51.3
37Ty, JoshuaJR518Freedom (South Riding)--19:52.8
38Bronnenberg, JamesSO698James River (Midlothian)3320:04.9
39Fatz, EthanSR496Freedom (South Riding)--20:06.1
40Jackson, FranklinSO322Cosby3420:06.7
41Ryan, ConorJR46Atlee3520:07.7
42Weisenstein, AdamSR1314Pacers Home School--20:07.8
43Free, JustinSR1354Potomac Senior High School3620:10.5
44Nease, TylerSO325Cosby3720:11.9
45O'Brien, Charlie 943Atlee3820:12.5
46Macklin, Logan 9567Glen Allen High School3920:12.5
47Sims, NickSR574Glen Allen High School4020:13.5
48Rackley, Carson 8573Glen Allen High School4120:13.8
49Hart, BrantleySO1524Stone Bridge4220:15.5
50Roller, KorySO228Colgan High School4320:16.5
51Robinson, GarrettJR971Louisa County High School4420:17.0
52Lorusso, DominicSR506Freedom (South Riding)--20:20.4
53Fraser, EthanJR28Atlee4520:20.6
54Arriza, AlexanderSO485Freedom (South Riding)--20:21.0
55Lenahan, Patrick 91530Stone Bridge4620:21.6
56Kittle, Dominic 8154Caroline High School--20:24.2
57Harris, Josiah 91298Pacers Home School--20:24.7
58Smith, Chris 9829Lafayette4720:25.7
59Anderson, WilliamJR97Brentsville District4820:26.0
60Pena, MorrisSR1357Potomac Senior High School4920:26.4
61Riley, ZachJR872Lee-Davis5020:26.7
62Tune, WilliamJR1404Saint Christopher`s5120:27.5
63Broussard, StevenSR489Freedom (South Riding)--20:28.0
64Moore, TylerSO570Glen Allen High School5220:28.1
65Ertel, PatrickSR557Glen Allen High School--20:32.1
66Hadfield, Jacob 9705James River (Midlothian)5320:34.4
67Teixeira, LeeJR578Glen Allen High School--20:35.7
68Ding, RuohanSR432Deep Run5420:36.1
69Oldham, Jack 9867Lee-Davis5520:36.5
70Stuckey, AdamSR455Deep Run5620:36.8
71Standridge, Jack 8875Lee-Davis5720:36.9
72Ryder, Johnathan 9120Brentsville District5820:38.1
73Spadaro, Nick 9830Lafayette5920:38.4
74Hawkins, BenJR1525Stone Bridge6020:39.4
75Fornatora, DominicSR1522Stone Bridge6120:39.9
76Daniels, KyleSO431Deep Run--20:42.8
77Milani, NicolasJR447Deep Run--20:44.8
78McCracken, SeanSR568Glen Allen High School--20:45.2
79Bendura, Joshua 9420Deep Run--20:47.1
80Duncan, LoganSO1521Stone Bridge6220:48.7
81Negron, Thomas 9326Cosby6320:50.7
82Tope, AustinJR718James River (Midlothian)6420:52.9
83Fuller, Thomas 9953Louisa County High School6520:53.1
84Redmond, Ty 9714James River (Midlothian)6620:53.5
85Batista, NoahSO313Cosby6720:55.7
86English, Jake 9317Cosby--20:56.2
87Isenhour, Gabriel 91299Pacers Home School--20:59.3
88Park, Sam 9512Freedom (South Riding)--20:59.3
89Horcher, AndrewJR214Colgan High School6821:00.9
90McMichael, Connor 91534Stone Bridge6921:01.4
91Templeton, GabeJR1548Stone Bridge--21:01.5
92Higgins, Sam 81563The Covenant School--21:02.0
93Strahan, ChristianJR454Deep Run--21:03.5
94Leonard, Josh 938Atlee7021:05.2
95Bickmeier, Joshua 9421Deep Run--21:05.4
96Chun, Sam 9555Glen Allen High School--21:07.3
97Waggoner, Evan 8581Glen Allen High School--21:10.4
98Mast, Sam 9712James River (Midlothian)--21:11.0
99Viener, AdamSO458Deep Run--21:12.8
100Widrick, Owen 91057Midlothian High School7121:18.5
101Sherrill, Ryan 948Atlee7221:21.4
102Yergey, GeorgeSO126Brentsville District--21:23.0
103Minnitti, KennySO1536Stone Bridge--21:23.8
104Gaulin, Connor 81192New Kent7321:26.5
105Dindal, TylerSR101Brentsville District--21:27.3
106Marsh, GrantSO323Cosby--21:29.4
107Collins, JordanSO1351Potomac Senior High School7421:29.5
108Grimes, TreySR558Glen Allen High School--21:30.3
109Douglas, IanSO434Deep Run--21:30.9
110Chavez, JoelSO941Louisa County High School7521:32.4
111Christian, Bryce 9554Glen Allen High School--21:36.6
112King, Mason 91397Saint Christopher`s7621:41.0
113Dills, AnthonySO626Hanover7721:41.6
114McLoughlin, GeorgeSR446Deep Run--21:41.8
115Girvin, Drew 8437Deep Run--21:42.7
116Berger, Henry 81091Mills Godwin7821:42.8
117Kreider, Michael 9217Colgan High School7921:45.8
118Kocik, Ryan 9634Hanover8021:46.5
119Previs, NateJR870Lee-Davis8121:49.7
120Brooks, HarrisonSO422Deep Run--21:54.1
121Driscol, Dylan 91353Potomac Senior High School8221:55.1
122Friedlander, Max 9436Deep Run--21:57.8
123Gilmore, PrestonJR1461Stafford High School8322:01.4
124Reeves, Kameron 91476Stafford High School8422:05.1
125Herndon, Patrick 935Atlee8522:09.8
126Thrash, Carter 9833Lafayette8622:10.8
127Nelson, EthanSO965Louisa County High School8722:12.3
128Upshaw, BrennanSO642Hanover8822:15.0
129Doane, RexJR762John Champe High School8922:15.9
130Poteet, AidanSR1473Stafford High School9022:18.8
131Smith, TristanJR1053Midlothian High School9122:20.0
132Dubnowski, MaxSO885Liberty (Bealeton) High School--22:20.1
133Clyde, Cameron 91460Stafford High School9222:20.8
134Althi, JaideepSO751John Champe High School9322:21.0
135Gaugler, Brandon 9632Hanover9422:21.5
136Shawler, LukeSR874Lee-Davis9522:21.9
137Hockman, Connor 9861Lee-Davis9622:27.5
138Lyle, JoshSR864Lee-Davis--22:27.7
139Rogers, DrewSO827Lafayette9722:30.2
140Aly, OmarJR1348Potomac Senior High School9822:31.6
141Choffel, AndrewSO942Louisa County High School9922:32.7
142Cipolletti, David 91093Mills Godwin10022:33.7
143Marvin, BrodeJR110Brentsville District--22:34.3
144Sullins, EthanSO125Brentsville District--22:37.4
145Dills, JacobSO627Hanover10122:39.5
146Morgan, TimothySR1305Pacers Home School--22:41.0
147Dillard, Brennan 9260Colonial Forge10222:42.8
148Ugo, ZacariSR1360Potomac Senior High School10322:43.2
149Neri, MasonSR114Brentsville District--22:45.8
150Loker, BlakeSR711James River (Midlothian)--22:48.5
151Eklund, Jake 9701James River (Midlothian)--22:49.3
152Blount, IsaiahSO149Caroline High School--22:51.3
153Carrantz, HugoSO1350Potomac Senior High School--22:52.9
154Baker, MilesJR753John Champe High School10422:57.0
155Medimpudi, ChanakyaSR775John Champe High School10522:58.1
156Spillane, JohnJR124Brentsville District--22:59.2
157Solanki, AmanSR785John Champe High School10622:59.4
158Appelt, DavidSO1327Patrick Henry (Ashland)10723:04.2
159Martin, DavidSO221Colgan High School10823:04.4
160Quiram, RyanSO1048Midlothian High School10923:04.6
161Pinney, DanielJR1541Stone Bridge--23:05.7
162Rodriguez, AlexSO825Lafayette11023:06.0
163Putnam, CameronSO1542Stone Bridge--23:07.2
164Smith, Jackson 9575Glen Allen High School--23:08.7
165Askew, ChrisJR939Louisa County High School11123:09.2
166Lloyd, LiamSO1466Stafford High School11223:09.9
167Evers, JacksonJR1008Matoaca High School--23:11.6
168Holden, EvanSR440Deep Run--23:13.9
169Huang, Kai 9321Cosby--23:14.1
170Zimmerman, Aaron 9836Lafayette11323:14.4
171Schoenster, LukeJR972Louisa County High School11423:14.7
172Humphreys, AustinSO1526Stone Bridge--23:15.3
173Coleman, Michael 91254Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association--23:25.4
174Smith, TerrelSO891Liberty (Bealeton) High School--23:25.6
175Pritchett, HaydenSO1569The Covenant School--23:25.6
176Hallan, Elias 8106Brentsville District--23:26.7
177Sandil, Amogh 91544Stone Bridge--23:27.3
178Reich, BenSO116Brentsville District--23:28.1
179Moorehead, AlexSR1538Stone Bridge--23:29.4
180Turner, JeremySO179Clover Hill--23:30.6
181Burton, Donovan 91458Stafford High School11523:31.1
182Sheedy, JohnSR1358Potomac Senior High School--23:31.4
183Rose, Gabriel 9451Deep Run--23:31.4
184Morgan, Nicholas 9224Colgan High School11623:31.6
185Galbert, RudieJR764John Champe High School11723:31.8
186McFarling, SkylarJR112Brentsville District--23:33.1
187Holton, Murphy 9441Deep Run--23:34.9
188Showalter, TurnerSO1608Trinity Episcopal School11823:36.0
189Meese, Sean 9272Colonial Forge11923:37.6
190Gossett, AJSO1462Stafford High School12023:37.7
191Clark, BenSR429Deep Run--23:38.8
192Lacy, NicholasSO218Colgan High School12123:39.1
193Kaplan, Justin 91106Mills Godwin12223:39.8
194Strahan, Alec 9453Deep Run--23:40.5
195Khan, SamadSO772John Champe High School12323:40.6
196Cawley, AndrewSR426Deep Run--23:42.3
197Bradley, Jacob 9697James River (Midlothian)--23:42.4
198Mcknight, ChadSR380Culpeper County12423:42.4
199Pridmore, ThomasJR780John Champe High School--23:44.2
200Rabenda, BrandonSO450Deep Run--23:44.2
201Dayman, Jack 9100Brentsville District--23:44.9
202Marvin, James 8111Brentsville District--23:45.0
203Hunter, Jeb 91395Saint Christopher`s12523:45.5
204Gamble, Zachary 9765John Champe High School--23:45.9
205Collier, Josh 91597Trinity Episcopal School12623:46.8
206Tyras, DanielJR791John Champe High School--23:51.8
207Mulroy, Joshua 9273Colonial Forge12723:52.0
208Heath, Jackson 91331Patrick Henry (Ashland)12823:52.1
209Chehi, Cole 9759John Champe High School--23:55.1
210Murphy, JohnSO823Lafayette12923:55.3
211Burke, C.J. 9623Hanover13023:56.7
212Wenger, William 952Atlee13123:58.8
213Pernsteiner, Addison 944Atlee--24:01.0
214Gifford, Rylan 929Atlee--24:03.2
215Bollhorst, JacobSO755John Champe High School--24:03.3
216Edwards, JoeySO1099Mills Godwin13224:06.7
217Schunder, TreyJR1050Midlothian High School13324:06.8
218Parnell, AustinSO1013Matoaca High School--24:07.4
219Jones, AJ 91396Saint Christopher`s13424:09.5
220Spiros, Peter 9786John Champe High School--24:18.5
221Gomez, SalomonJR1355Potomac Senior High School--24:19.2
222Williams, NickJR1340Patrick Henry (Ashland)13524:23.2
223Abbatiello, Anthony 91457Stafford High School--24:23.7
224Bowles, AndersonJR1328Patrick Henry (Ashland)13624:30.9
225Gabeler, NateSR104Brentsville District--24:32.4
226Kurek, KevinJR1198New Kent13724:39.4
227Spivey, AubreySR1546Stone Bridge--24:39.5
228Bonniville, TommySO853Lee-Davis--24:47.7
229Khan, AhadSO771John Champe High School--24:48.8
230Carmody, SeamusSO425Deep Run--24:53.6
231Meeker, ScottSO776John Champe High School--24:54.4
232Lyons, WilliamSO1601Trinity Episcopal School13825:02.3
233Drozdowski, DanielSO629Hanover13925:05.6
234Fick, AndrewSO265Colonial Forge14025:07.3
235Whitlock, Luke 953Atlee--25:12.1
236Burnside, MatthewSO1594Trinity Episcopal School14125:15.6
237Brian, Archer 766Banner Christian School--25:18.1
238Hathaway, BlakeSO268Colonial Forge14225:20.7
239Williams, Zach 956Atlee--25:21.2
240Haase, ThomasJR212Colgan High School14325:22.4
241Kahwajy, Xander 91041Midlothian High School14425:23.8
242Joye, Brandon 9375Culpeper County14525:25.6
243Tisol, MatthewSO790John Champe High School--25:28.7
244Carswell, NathanSO27Atlee--25:28.9
245Smith, Chance 9828Lafayette--25:28.9
246Bradham, Matthew 9756John Champe High School--25:36.2
247Carlisle, DeclanJR1596Trinity Episcopal School14625:36.3
248Golladay, RyanJR151Caroline High School--25:42.8
249Weinzapful, Zach 91269Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association--25:44.3
250Haytham, Shady 9769John Champe High School--25:47.7
251Backer, Carter 91089Mills Godwin14725:53.0
252Csontos, Stephan 9366Culpeper County14825:59.1
253Giri, AayushJR767John Champe High School--26:05.3
254Norton, Shane1676Patrick Henry (Ashland)14926:19.7
255Mara, Tyler 91200New Kent15026:19.8
256Brar, JassSO757John Champe High School--26:30.4
257Johnson, ConnorSO172Clover Hill--26:34.6
258Rinaca, AaronJR1571The Covenant School--26:39.0
259Harris, Aaron 91194New Kent15126:39.9
260Meyer, Daniel 81201New Kent15226:40.3
261Ponce, AdrienSR382Culpeper County15326:40.8
262Yurgaitis, EvanJR894Liberty (Bealeton) High School--26:44.8
263Davis, MaconSO1095Mills Godwin15426:44.9
264Joreck, LioSR374Culpeper County15526:53.7
265Letter, Daniel 939Atlee--26:56.1
266Colburn, Kaeden 9760John Champe High School--26:57.2
267Peoples, MilesSO640Hanover--27:05.2
268Mitchler, Thomas 9777John Champe High School--27:21.0
269Wilson, Brett 91552Stone Bridge--27:25.6
270Cobetto, JackJR1330Patrick Henry (Ashland)15627:58.2
271Jefferson, RileySO1104Mills Godwin15728:11.7
272Holloway, Jackson 91196New Kent15828:37.7
273Gaulin, Logan 91193New Kent15928:49.7
274Jeter, BrandonJR1010Matoaca High School--28:51.9
275O'Halloran, Will 91047Midlothian High School16029:13.2
276Wood, BryanJR461Deep Run--29:26.0
277Holland, Will 9372Culpeper County16129:30.8
278Ellison, Clint 771Banner Christian School--29:57.1
279Chhahira, Rohan 8427Deep Run--34:15.4

Race #7

Middle School 4k

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Rappahannock Ospreys503-5-10-15-17(18)(19)1:23:3216:431:16.1
2Louisa County High School56*7-8-9-12-20(21)(23)1:24:1316:511:16.2
3Pacers Home School56*1-6-13-14-22(24)(25)1:24:0816:502:44.5
4Atlee752-4-16-26-27(28)1:27:3717:323:25.9
5Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association14811-30-31-37-39(40)1:59:1223:5114:18.6
6Locust Grove Middle School16329-32-33-34-35(36)(38)1:56:1023:144:34.1
*Tiebreakers
Louisa County High School7891220 2123
Pacers Home School161314222425
 

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Pacers Home School461-4-10-14-17(20)(24)1:35:1419:032:40.2
2Atlee636-9-12-13-231:38:0819:382:43.6
3Rappahannock Ospreys673-11-16-18-19(21)(22)1:39:2119:532:15.1
4Louisa County High School915-8-15-29-34(35)(37)1:46:5121:236:43.4
5Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association1122-25-27-28-30(32)1:48:5321:475:28.6
6Locust Grove Middle School1337-26-31-33-361:55:5923:127:41.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Fair, Atticus 71421Saint Sebastian Academy--14:50.4
2Ryan, Jonathan81673Unattached--15:22.4
3Packer, Jonah 81307Pacers Home School115:28.7
4Bonser, Kylie81670Unattached--15:46.3
5Mudd, Daniel 842Atlee215:55.6
6Long, Michael 81427Saint Sebastian Academy--15:59.5
7Reid, Christian 81383Rappahannock Ospreys316:01.6
8Shultz, Ashton 849Atlee416:02.8
9Dalton, Reese 71554The Covenant School--16:05.9
10Hayden, Jack 81377Rappahannock Ospreys516:08.7
11Fletcher, Van 81293Pacers Home School616:23.2
12Moore, William 7963Louisa County High School716:29.4
13Soriano, Taylen 7975Louisa County High School816:32.1
14Cannon, Josiah 8940Louisa County High School916:33.3
15Rau, Justin 61382Rappahannock Ospreys1016:46.9
16Pinkley, Dakotah 81265Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association1116:49.2
17Smith, Brandon 8973Louisa County High School1216:52.1
18Petke, Matthew 81310Pacers Home School1317:01.1
19Miller, Thomas 81303Pacers Home School1417:01.3
20Korn, Jacob 51378Rappahannock Ospreys1517:16.5
21Wallace, Errett 851Atlee1617:17.6
22Tidwell, Ben 61384Rappahannock Ospreys1717:17.7
23Brennan, Brady 61375Rappahannock Ospreys1817:17.7
24Kulstad, Jack 71379Rappahannock Ospreys1917:29.0
25Mast, Sophie 81281Pacers Home School117:34.3
26Joyce, Mack1678Patrick Henry (Ashland)--17:36.1
27Mills, Landon 71380Rappahannock Ospreys--17:41.1
28Tovernick, Robert 7977Louisa County High School2017:45.6
29Downey, Conner 7948Louisa County High School2117:50.4
30Moon, Foster 81381Rappahannock Ospreys--18:00.9
31Canada, Reagan61671Unattached--18:03.9
32Norton, Jay 71306Pacers Home School2218:13.2
33Brooks, Margrethe 71238Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association218:16.8
34Moore, Michael 8637Hanover--18:25.4
35Robinson, Austin 7969Louisa County High School2318:28.5
36Bruski, Brandon 8854Lee-Davis--18:32.4
37Sandefur, Canon 8641Hanover--18:33.2
38Mast, Richard 61302Pacers Home School2418:34.7
39Grutz, Matthias 81295Pacers Home School2518:36.3
40Frick, Kalina 81363Rappahannock Ospreys318:36.6
41Bowles, Matthew1679Patrick Henry (Ashland)--18:36.9
42Zealand, Allie 61287Pacers Home School418:38.7
43Myers, Maeve 8926Louisa County High School518:45.9
44Bertram, James 71374Rappahannock Ospreys--18:46.7
45Mudd, Courtney 812Atlee618:46.7
46Cornett, Troy 6944Louisa County High School--18:48.0
47Anderson, Evelyn 8897Locust Grove Middle School718:50.9
48Wingeart, Tim 41386Rappahannock Ospreys--18:52.8
49Gordon, Christopher 830Atlee2618:59.2
50Harris, Kennedy 8921Louisa County High School819:03.0
51Surratt, Riley 822Atlee919:05.7
52Ervi, Emma 71272Pacers Home School1019:11.8
53Loescher, Kate 61368Rappahannock Ospreys1119:13.4
54Sudol, Camille 820Atlee1219:17.6
55Kribs, Caleb 81301Pacers Home School--19:20.0
56Hale, Shane 931Atlee2719:21.5
57Dellamar, Rachel 83Atlee1319:27.1
58Kallen, Gray 71565The Covenant School--19:29.5
59Stanley, Jake 850Atlee2819:30.4
60Hughes, Abbey 8843Lee-Davis--19:31.0
61Jenkins, Jacob 71564The Covenant School--19:33.9
62Isenhour, Rebekah 71279Pacers Home School1419:34.2
63Todd, Eyan 81313Pacers Home School--19:35.2
64Chapman, Caroline 8918Louisa County High School1519:51.2
65Moore, Patrick 6962Louisa County High School--19:53.5
66Myers, Gavin 6964Louisa County High School--20:00.8
67Smith, Scarlett 61372Rappahannock Ospreys1620:05.3
68DeCambre, Christopher 8856Lee-Davis--20:08.6
69Fletcher, Anna 71274Pacers Home School1720:14.5
70King, Colin 8957Louisa County High School--20:22.0
71Prescott, Layton 8967Louisa County High School--20:24.1
72Lemke, Hailey 61367Rappahannock Ospreys1820:34.0
73Bolha, Anna 71409Saint Sebastian Academy--20:38.0
74Petke, Joseph 71309Pacers Home School--20:47.1
75Scruggs, Hailey 71370Rappahannock Ospreys1920:51.7
76Todd, Kaila 71285Pacers Home School2020:51.8
77Dodson, Monroe1682Locust Grove Middle School2920:54.3
78Walsh, Haley 51373Rappahannock Ospreys2120:57.9
79Klapak, Jackson 6958Louisa County High School--20:58.2
80Frick, Gwyneth 61362Rappahannock Ospreys2221:05.2
81Dzibela, Alex 61376Rappahannock Ospreys--21:12.1
82Jenkins, Avery 61366Rappahannock Ospreys--21:17.4
83Frankart, Coleman 6951Louisa County High School--21:17.4
84Willard, Emily 8852Lee-Davis--21:24.4
85Harris, Cyrus 71297Pacers Home School--21:25.9
86Drake, Jenna 84Atlee2321:30.3
87Harris, Emma 81276Pacers Home School2421:36.2
88Springfield, Alex 61634West End Christian School--21:38.9
89McKinney, Mikaiah 71244Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association2521:40.4
90Dzibela, Mary 81361Rappahannock Ospreys--21:40.8
91Lilly, Kadence 7901Locust Grove Middle School2621:41.1
92Viles, Madelyn 81249Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association2721:43.4
93Sappenfield, Addy 81369Rappahannock Ospreys--21:44.4
94Norton, Isabel 81283Pacers Home School--21:49.3
95Evich, Charlie 81419Saint Sebastian Academy--21:55.0
96Ragland, Brayden 71570The Covenant School--22:15.4
97Jurk, Ethan 71260Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3022:18.0
98Slayter, Isaac 61266Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3122:24.6
99Valasko, Jackson 51385Rappahannock Ospreys--22:33.5
100Smith, Brogan 6912Locust Grove Middle School3222:37.0
101Davis, Caroline 8837Lee-Davis--22:39.7
102Davenport, Justin 7947Louisa County High School--22:56.2
103Ward, Matthew 71573The Covenant School--23:11.6
104Lyle, Collin 6910Locust Grove Middle School3323:11.7
105Briggs, Leah 81271Pacers Home School--23:14.5
106Bolha, Grace 61410Saint Sebastian Academy--23:17.8
107Davis, Abigail 51628West End Christian School--23:18.8
108Evich, Lucy 61412Saint Sebastian Academy--23:19.4
109Gage, Jessica 61243Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association2823:26.1
110Smith, Olivia 41371Rappahannock Ospreys--23:32.7
111Reynolds, Breena 7929Louisa County High School2923:40.8
112Leake, Declan 41633West End Christian School--23:44.2
113Casey, India 71239Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3023:45.4
114Weisenstein, Rebekah 71286Pacers Home School--23:46.0
115Harrison II, Charles 6907Locust Grove Middle School3423:57.8
116Anderson, Claire 6896Locust Grove Middle School3124:00.0
117Messmer, Abigail 81245Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3224:32.3
118Anderson, Holly 6898Locust Grove Middle School3324:54.8
119Cloninger, Dawson 61632West End Christian School--25:00.6
120Jenkins, Adelia 41365Rappahannock Ospreys--25:19.9
121Frink, Sarah 61629West End Christian School--25:26.2
122Kell, Addison 8909Locust Grove Middle School3525:28.4
123Matthews, Amelia 8924Louisa County High School3425:29.3
124Hall, Connor 6906Locust Grove Middle School3625:38.4
125Brown, Nikki 7914Louisa County High School3525:56.6
126Scott, Victoria 41631West End Christian School--25:57.9
127Briggs, Ryan 61291Pacers Home School--26:07.3
128Fuller, Michael 6952Louisa County High School--26:28.0
129Foshee, Eva 7899Locust Grove Middle School3626:32.0
130Foster, Zach 61258Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3726:32.4
131Faust, Tyler 7905Locust Grove Middle School3827:21.9
132Pearson, Josie 6927Louisa County High School3727:50.0
133Bryant, Abby 6915Louisa County High School--27:55.5
134Meredith, Gavin 6911Locust Grove Middle School--28:55.4
135Dodson, Samuel1683Locust Grove Middle School--29:10.5
136Auckerman, Dakota 61251Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association3931:07.8
137Cronquist, Paul 71256Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association4031:09.4
138Cochran, Kristopher 6904Locust Grove Middle School--32:34.3
139Coghill, Haleigh 41627West End Christian School--32:40.2