Old Dominion Athletic Conference ChampionshipsBridgewater, VA
4/20/2018 - 4/21/2018

Friday Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Seeded1:00 PM Women's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded1:20 PM Men's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:40 PM Women's 100m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:10 PM Women's 400 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:25 PM Men's 400 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:40 PM Women's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:55 PM Men's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:55 PM Men's 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded6:10 PM Women's 400m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded6:20 PM Men's 400m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded6:30 PM Women's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded6:45 PM Men's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
Seeded7:00 PM Women's 10000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded7:45 PM Men's 10000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  

Friday Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Seeded2:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:00 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:00 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Men's Hammer Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:00 PM Women's Hammer Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  

Saturday Track

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Seeded2:00 PM Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:10 PM Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:20 AM Women's 1500 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:35 PM Men's 1500 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
2:50 PM Women's 100m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
3:00 PM Men's 110m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
3:10 PM Women's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
3:15 PM Men's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
3:20 PM Women's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
3:25 PM Men's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
Seeded3:30 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded3:40 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
3:55 PM Women's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
4:05 PM Men's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
4:15 PM Women's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
4:20 PM Men's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
Seeded4:25 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:55 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:15 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded5:25 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List  

Saturday Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Seeded12:00 PM Men's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded10:00 AM Women's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded10:00 AM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded10:00 AM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded4:00 PM Men's Discus Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Women's Discus Final Start List Performance List