Leesburg, VA

Ida Lee Park

10/27/2018

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Mike Stansburt

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Blue Ridge Timing

Race #1

Boys 3K Heat 1

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1NoVA AC241-2-4-8-9(12)(14)1:14:2914:542:45.4
2SMS XC313-5-6-7-10(11)(13)1:16:3615:203:28.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Tafe, Michael570VA Pride--12:25.36:40.7
2Diaz, Jaiden562VA Pride--12:26.86:41.5
3Heilman, Owen176Fort Washington Knights--12:35.06:45.9
4Korn, Jacob420Rappahannock Ospreys--12:52.76:55.4
5Wingeart, Timmy428Rappahannock Ospreys--13:16.97:08.4
6Somsapya, Madden523SYA--13:29.17:15.0
7Wheaton, Jonathan353NoVA AC113:41.07:21.4
8Cramer, Jamison331NoVA AC213:44.27:23.1
9Morgan, Melvin260FPYC--14:01.07:32.1
10Damico-Lassman, Tobias470SMS XC314:01.47:32.3
11Hall, Colin244FPYC--14:03.97:33.7
12Ford, Cooper239FPYC--14:24.87:44.9
13Ciccone, Anthony329NoVA AC414:32.87:49.2
14Kelhardt, Matteson472SMS XC514:35.47:50.6
15Currier, Charlie560VA Pride--14:36.97:51.4
16O'Neill, Quinn425Rappahannock Ospreys--14:45.57:56.0
17Bruce, Sam463SMS XC614:48.07:57.4
18Choquette, Mac468SMS XC715:41.78:26.3
19Harrington, Zachary126DYS--15:53.38:32.5
20Myers, Tanner342NoVA AC816:04.28:38.4
21Pines, Asher267FPYC--16:17.78:45.6
22Massey, AJ407Providence Academy--16:20.78:47.2
23Leiden, Evan337NoVA AC916:26.38:50.3
24Whitehouse, Liam597VYI--17:04.89:11.0
25Noonan, Joseph399OLOH--17:10.19:13.8
26Habibelahy, Kellen394OLOH--17:13.69:15.7
27Mah-Chamberlain, Neil634St. Ritas--17:14.39:16.0
28Debban, Christopher561VA Pride--17:28.49:23.6
29Miller, Fionn478SMS XC1017:29.59:24.2
30Marrero, Andres62County Christian School--17:33.99:26.6
31Hines, Blake127DYS--17:50.59:35.5
32Souliere, Alexander514St. Ritas--18:15.09:48.7
33Cooper, Sebastian469SMS XC1118:22.49:52.7
34Elwinger, Beckham332NoVA AC1218:25.29:54.1
35WELLS, CAIDEN627XC Elite--18:27.49:55.4
36O'Keefe, James480SMS XC1318:50.910:08.0
37Seto, Paul136FCS--19:59.210:44.7
38Carlin, Blake9AD Fontes--20:39.411:06.3
39Hughes, Robert396OLOH--22:05.011:52.3
40Shakur, Chane183Fort Washington Knights--22:17.711:59.2
41Walker, Nicholas351NoVA AC1422:24.712:02.9

Race #2

Girls 3K Heat 1

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1FPYC151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:15:2315:051:49.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Cates, Noelle311NoVA AC--13:34.17:17.7
2Walsh, Haley415Rappahannock Ospreys--13:53.57:28.1
3Hawkins, Hannah201FPYC114:13.07:38.6
4Prunty, Rebecca212FPYC214:27.47:46.3
5Emily, Gordon315NoVA AC--14:28.37:46.8
6Ramsdell, Marilyn166Fort Washington Knights--14:44.87:55.7
7Neal, Najat163Fort Washington Knights--14:51.77:59.4
8McKernan, Jeanne209FPYC315:11.08:09.8
9Hymans, Aubrey204FPYC415:28.88:19.4
10Wells, Evie223FPYC516:02.28:37.3
11Taets, Elizabeth221FPYC616:05.68:39.1
12Fetterolf, Fallon316NoVA AC--16:10.18:41.5
13James, Corrine206FPYC716:15.68:44.5
14McCall, Lilly320NoVA AC--16:18.88:46.2
15Burton, Bryce191FPYC--16:34.68:54.7
16Goldstein, Lily197FPYC--20:45.911:09.8
17EASTRIDGE, GIANNA599XC Elite--21:46.211:42.2
18Barloon, Harper447SMS XC--21:47.611:43.0
19Gashaw, Haran69DCTC--21:48.111:43.2
20Widerman, Katharine Grace458SMS XC--24:41.313:16.4
21Torres, Violet456SMS XC--28:56.415:33.5

Race #3

Boys 3K Heat 2

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Fort Washington Knights404-5-9-10-12(14)(15)1:01:1312:151:03.8
2XC Elite451-2-7-11-241:02:3112:313:12.4
3FPYC553-6-13-16-17(18)(19)1:03:2312:411:46.5
4NoVA AC948-20-21-22-23(25)1:10:3114:072:33.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1STEMBERGER, COLIN625XC Elite111:36.26:14.3
2Rylan, Wells628XC Elite211:37.96:15.2
3Wells, Joey276FPYC311:39.26:15.9
4Harris, Tarik175Fort Washington Knights411:46.46:19.8
5Cameron, Zachery168Fort Washington Knights511:48.16:20.7
6Rockefeller, Bradley269FPYC611:52.46:23.0
7MARWAHA, AYUSH616XC Elite712:00.96:27.6
8Rau, Justin426Rappahannock Ospreys--12:01.56:27.9
9Tafe, Joseph569VA Pride--12:03.46:28.9
10Scholz, Bryce348NoVA AC812:06.56:30.6
11Gresham, Joshua173Fort Washington Knights912:21.86:38.8
12Frisby, Keenan171Fort Washington Knights1012:26.76:41.4
13RUGGLES, JARED623XC Elite1112:27.46:41.8
14Mills, Landon423Rappahannock Ospreys--12:44.76:51.1
15Kelley, Lincoln405Providence Academy--12:50.06:54.0
16Grogan, Daden174Fort Washington Knights1212:50.16:54.0
17Bertram, James416Rappahannock Ospreys--12:53.16:55.6
18Latino, Turin251FPYC1313:07.57:03.3
19Shakur, Sayid184Fort Washington Knights1413:08.47:03.8
20Wright, Amari186Fort Washington Knights1513:14.87:07.3
21Gibson, Noa241FPYC1613:18.57:09.3
22Harris, Ahmir76DCTC--13:18.87:09.5
23Ross, Sam270FPYC1713:25.67:13.1
24McKinney, Trey259FPYC1813:28.07:14.4
25Kelley, Cason406Providence Academy--13:32.27:16.6
26Garcia, Gideon151FHS--13:44.77:23.3
27Hotung, Leif14AD Fontes--13:53.27:27.9
28Rivers, Isaiah181Fort Washington Knights--13:59.87:31.5
29Price, Carson408Providence Academy--14:15.77:40.0
30DiPatri, Max235FPYC1914:20.27:42.5
31Bruce, Charlie464SMS XC--14:21.47:43.1
32Hockstra, Gabriel13AD Fontes--14:26.17:45.6
33Cranford, Alexander125DYS--14:28.57:46.9
34Judkins, Tyler336NoVA AC2014:32.87:49.2
35Cates, Jordan327NoVA AC2114:33.87:49.8
36Leonette, Owen338NoVA AC2214:38.17:52.1
37Watson, Ian352NoVA AC2314:39.77:52.9
38Marvin, Gabe31CCA--14:44.67:55.6
39VELLELETH, PRANAV626XC Elite2414:48.67:57.7
40Green, Kenneth172Fort Washington Knights--14:48.67:57.7
41Leckey, Truman475SMS XC--14:49.97:58.4
42Colvin, Austin73DCTC--14:54.58:00.9
43Katzen, Noah520SYA--14:58.78:03.1
44Lockart, Josiah298MD School for the Deaf--15:32.98:21.6
45Dzibela, Alex418Rappahannock Ospreys--15:43.08:27.0
46Steele, Luke524SYA--15:46.38:28.7
47Nolan, Sam265FPYC--16:18.28:45.9
48Keehan, Collin77DCTC--16:25.58:49.8
49Barone, Scott26CCA--16:32.08:53.3
50Luke, Charlie256FPYC--16:36.28:55.6
51Foster, Zach375NVHAA--16:41.48:58.4
52Houser, Max15AD Fontes--16:54.09:05.1
53Jurk, Ethan377NVHAA--16:56.19:06.3
54Shakur, Chane183Fort Washington Knights--17:12.39:15.0
55Perry, Gabe345NoVA AC2518:10.59:46.3
56Reins, Gunnar299MD School for the Deaf--18:22.39:52.6
57Auckerman, Dakota367NVHAA--18:23.59:53.3
58Zabrowski, Jack598VYI--19:03.310:14.7
59Rowzie, Will129DYS--19:17.910:22.5
60Amberg, Nathan460SMS XC--20:17.010:54.3
61Kiesner, Aedan473SMS XC--20:51.311:12.7
62Han, James134FCS--28:34.415:21.7

Race #4

Girls 3K Heat 2

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1VYI222-3-4-5-81:13:1714:402:58.9
2FPYC331-6-7-9-10(11)1:19:2715:545:17.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Woolfe, Kaia325NoVA AC--11:55.56:24.6
2Hymans, Sarah205FPYC112:30.46:43.4
3Moore, Ella162Fort Washington Knights--13:01.06:59.8
4Sehon, Anne583VYI213:49.77:26.1
5Monroe, Sydney161Fort Washington Knights--13:55.07:28.9
6Eichelbaum, Rhianen578VYI313:57.67:30.3
7Mikhin, Lydia581VYI414:00.37:31.7
8Frick, Gwyn412Rappahannock Ospreys--14:14.07:39.1
9Gage, Jessica359NVHAA--14:33.57:49.6
10Shoemaker, Amelia584VYI514:40.77:53.5
11Paul, Esther402Providence Academy--15:05.18:06.6
12Reimbold, Kaitlyn71DCTC--15:07.08:07.6
13FICK, EVELYN601XC Elite--15:12.08:10.3
14PISANO, ELLA607XC Elite--15:21.08:15.1
15Scruggs, Haley414Rappahannock Ospreys--15:33.18:21.6
16Butler, Erin192FPYC615:38.68:24.6
17Sullivan, Ellie322NoVA AC--16:05.38:38.9
18Seay, Vivian216FPYC716:10.48:41.7
19Calway, Hazel576VYI816:48.69:02.2
20Clifford, Sarah547Trinity Meadow View--17:07.29:12.2
21Briggs, Sara139FHS--17:12.49:15.0
22Aylesworth, Faith544Trinity Meadow View--17:15.89:16.8
23Gwaltney, Keira199FPYC917:20.09:19.1
24Perkins, Cassidy122DYS--17:24.89:21.7
25Simbulan, Marissa217FPYC1017:47.79:34.0
26Coffey, Peyton169Fort Washington Knights--17:51.19:35.8
27Henriquez, Hannah318NoVA AC--17:56.09:38.5
28Souza, Lily7AD Fontes--17:58.19:39.6
29Fernandez, Amber21CCA--17:58.49:39.8
30Wheaton, Lydia324NoVA AC--18:10.89:46.4
31Mah- Chamberlain, Ruth Anne633St. Ritas--18:17.69:50.1
32Knatt, Cadence39Christ Chapel--19:10.910:18.7
33Stickelmaier, Micaela143FHS--19:12.310:19.5
34Hutchins, Maya203FPYC1119:12.610:19.6
35Parker, Taylor23CCA--19:23.010:25.2
36Freeman, Liliana3AD Fontes--19:26.210:27.0
37Droblas, Alexis131FCS--19:43.710:36.4
38Burdette, Avery20CCA--20:08.310:49.6
39Bliss, Bethany630Unattached--21:26.511:31.6
40Gashaw, Ella70DCTC--27:04.214:33.2
41Guenst, Taylor118DYS--29:34.415:54.0

Race #5

Boys 4K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1FPYC401-4-8-13-14(21)(22)1:23:0116:373:09.4
2NoVA AC443-5-9-10-17(19)(20)1:23:0716:382:59.7
3Rappahannock Ospreys636-11-12-16-181:27:1717:282:19.5
4VA Pride712-7-15-23-241:30:5318:115:37.9

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Sumners, Cameron272FPYC114:50.05:57.4
2Utter, Connor571VA Pride215:06.56:04.1
3Perry, Nate346NoVA AC315:20.66:09.7
4MITCHELL, ZACHARY618XC Elite--15:29.36:13.2
5Hymans, Caleb248FPYC415:35.06:15.5
6Rimmel, Jake347NoVA AC515:36.96:16.3
7COOPER, JETT611XC Elite--15:49.16:21.2
8Reid, Christian427Rappahannock Ospreys616:00.96:25.9
9Rentz, Grafton566VA Pride716:14.96:31.5
10Keels, Jayden177Fort Washington Knights--16:15.16:31.6
11Oliver, Seth591VYI--16:24.16:35.2
12Glavin, Liam242FPYC816:39.06:41.2
13Pinkley, Dakotah382NVHAA--16:40.76:41.9
14Cates, Gabe328NoVA AC916:44.36:43.3
15Garcia, Zekaryah152FHS--16:50.66:45.9
16Crisp, Michael170Fort Washington Knights--16:51.66:46.3
17McGroddy, Will340NoVA AC1017:04.76:51.5
18Hayden, Jack419Rappahannock Ospreys1117:05.56:51.8
19Siekierka, Carson522SYA--17:15.96:56.0
20MURRAY, JACKSON620XC Elite--17:28.57:01.1
21Meline, Nathan422Rappahannock Ospreys1217:41.77:06.4
22Cahill, Cregan512St. Ritas--17:46.37:08.2
23Gibson, Kai240FPYC1317:57.07:12.5
24Brown, Griffin227FPYC1417:59.47:13.5
25Cecchi-Rivas, Marco466SMS XC--18:01.27:14.2
26Yoon, Ian525SYA--18:03.27:15.0
27Clark, Henry559VA Pride1518:04.17:15.4
28Coleman, Michael370NVHAA--18:06.97:16.5
29Moon, Foster424Rappahannock Ospreys1618:08.37:17.1
30Noll, Prescott344NoVA AC1718:20.37:21.9
31Kulstad, Jack421Rappahannock Ospreys1818:20.47:21.9
32Farbry, Carter333NoVA AC1918:29.37:25.5
33Trump, Liam392Olney CC--18:29.67:25.6
34MENAY, MATEO617XC Elite--18:33.57:27.2
35Introne, John519SYA--18:34.67:27.6
36Bruce, Connor465SMS XC--18:36.27:28.3
37Hunter, Josiah335NoVA AC2018:46.87:32.5
38Hadley, Hudson11AD Fontes--19:06.07:40.2
39Passarelli, Caleb284frederick Warriors--19:11.57:42.4
40Mazeska, Zachary339NoVA AC--19:41.07:54.3
41Loomis, Nathan255FPYC2119:52.37:58.8
42Oswald, Michael266FPYC2220:02.28:02.8
43Myers, Noah343NoVA AC--20:09.58:05.7
44Whitehouse, Tyler354NoVA AC--20:20.88:10.3
45Krogulski, Ryan378NVHAA--20:21.68:10.6
46Sefzik, George504SPIRE--20:28.88:13.5
47Antonio, Matthew462SMS XC--20:32.78:15.1
48Vaughan, James130DYS--20:40.28:18.1
49Debban, Christopher561VA Pride2320:42.28:18.9
50Reed, Bryan565VA Pride2420:44.48:19.8
51Harrington, Zachary126DYS--20:49.48:21.8
52Morgan, Will17AD Fontes--21:33.18:39.3
53Bliss, Chesterton147FHS--21:33.48:39.4
54Smith, Caleb154FHS--21:41.38:42.6
55Meyer, Calvin590VYI--23:06.39:16.7
56Williams, John19AD Fontes--23:44.19:31.9
57Chong, Edmund635OLOH--23:50.59:34.5
58Tavernier, Jeremy596VYI--23:52.89:35.4
59Bazill, Caleb27CCA--24:27.59:49.4
60Fletcher, Ian334NoVA AC--24:41.99:55.1
61Putney, Bryce18AD Fontes--25:02.310:03.3
62Thoburn, Joseph137FCS--27:56.911:13.5
63Wong, Brandon138FCS--28:24.711:24.6

Race #6

Girls 4K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1NoVA AC272-4-5-6-10(12)(13)1:34:5719:003:22.8
2FPYC281-3-7-8-9(11)(14)1:34:1318:514:36.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Wells, Anna222FPYC115:37.36:16.4
2McQuitty, Erin631Unattached--16:04.26:27.2
3GIBSON, TAYLOR603XC Elite--17:11.86:54.4
4Cates, Ainsley312NoVA AC217:18.66:57.1
5Frick, Kalina413Rappahannock Ospreys--17:28.27:01.0
6GRAHAM, LILLIA604XC Elite--17:55.37:11.8
7Delauter, Quinna632Unattached--18:03.57:15.1
8Burton, Avery190FPYC318:34.17:27.4
9Bolen, Samantha310NoVA AC418:37.07:28.6
10McNichols, Eleanor509St. Ritas--18:48.87:33.3
11Dillard, Sadie313NoVA AC518:53.97:35.4
12Kieschnick, Ashlyn555VA Pride--19:16.67:44.5
13Zimmerman, Makenzie326NoVA AC619:25.67:48.1
14McNIchols, Inez510St. Ritas--19:38.67:53.3
15Sucato, Riley220FPYC719:43.37:55.2
16FICK, CARLEIGH600XC Elite--19:55.18:00.0
17Rolly, Thais215FPYC820:03.98:03.5
18Torres, Mila457SMS XC--20:07.88:05.1
19Benkhayat, Jennat189FPYC920:13.58:07.3
20Devine, Micheala357NVHAA--20:17.88:09.1
21Novinger, Ann Marie556VA Pride--20:22.88:11.1
22Dzibela, Mary411Rappahannock Ospreys--20:31.68:14.6
23Miller, Caroline452SMS XC--20:32.98:15.1
24Mate, Maria451SMS XC--20:32.98:15.1
25Burch, Allison117DYS--20:36.78:16.7
26Ramirez, Sidney321NoVA AC1020:41.48:18.6
27Viles, Madeline365NVHAA--20:50.58:22.2
28Collins, Samantha448SMS XC--21:07.28:28.9
29Wheeler, Kai224FPYC1121:34.98:40.0
30Vega, Tirzah323NoVA AC1221:35.48:40.2
31Ashton, Allie2AD Fontes--21:42.58:43.1
32Aylesworth, Ariel545Trinity Meadow View--21:45.68:44.3
33Riesenhuber, Willa552Trinity Meadow View--21:46.68:44.7
34Huffman, Grace319NoVA AC1322:11.08:54.5
35Rice, Fiona214FPYC1422:19.88:58.1
36Nestlebush, Madison121DYS--22:36.49:04.7
37Giddens, Phoebe484SPIRE--22:46.69:08.8
38Casey, India355NVHAA--22:49.99:10.2
39Messmer, Abby361NVHAA--22:50.89:10.5
40Hill, Lindsay202FPYC--23:06.69:16.9
41Clifford, Leah548Trinity Meadow View--23:13.29:19.5
42Dziepak, Kilian577VYI--23:15.99:20.6
43Fujii, Laura554VA Pride--23:20.29:22.3
44GARCIA, SUMMER602XC Elite--23:30.89:26.6
45Kahrs, Tzipora528Trinity Christian School--23:57.59:37.3
46Nevlud, Melissa141FHS--24:12.89:43.5
47Goya, Zulay38Christ Chapel--25:10.510:06.6
48Gonzalez, Emma198FPYC--25:10.910:06.8
49Hashi, Ladan515SYA--26:34.710:40.4
50Genbers, Elizabeth4AD Fontes--26:49.610:46.4
51Hewlett, Josephine527Trinity Christian School--27:10.310:54.7
52Ryan, Lauren124DYS--27:18.710:58.1
53Harrington, Abigail119DYS--27:20.410:58.8
54Highfill, Aryanna486SPIRE--27:40.611:06.9
55Whritenour, Sarah572Virginia Academy--27:57.911:13.9
56Fitzgerald, Brady508St. Ritas--28:54.811:36.7

Race #7

Boys 5K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1SPIRE322-4-5-6-15(16)(19)1:34:2518:534:08.5
2County Christian School511-3-10-11-26(27)(29)1:36:5619:246:18.7
3Rockbridge Academy557-8-9-14-17(20)(23)1:40:3120:072:10.8
4Trinity Christian School11612-13-25-31-35(37)(39)1:54:4122:574:27.4
5Dominion Christian12618-22-24-30-32(33)(34)1:55:5223:113:22.8
6CCA16321-28-36-38-40(41)2:07:2725:305:18.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Ferrante, Nathanael55County Christian School116:57.35:27.1
2Daez, Miguel498SPIRE217:01.65:28.5
3Ferrante, Daniel54County Christian School317:04.45:29.4
4Geier, Nick502SPIRE418:39.15:59.8
5Fouse, Riley500SPIRE518:42.96:01.1
6Argauer, Philip495SPIRE618:51.16:03.7
7Stansbury, Ethan349NoVA AC--19:04.56:08.0
8Geverdt, Ben442Rockbridge Academy719:06.66:08.7
9McDowell, Ryan445Rockbridge Academy819:14.66:11.3
10Lindley, Tyler283Frederick Warriors--19:19.76:12.9
11Graham, Gabe443Rockbridge Academy919:47.76:21.9
12Grant, John57County Christian School1019:48.66:22.2
13Ferrante, Matthew56County Christian School1119:48.96:22.3
14Swain, Michael384NVHAA--20:21.26:32.7
15Dovgalyuk, Calvin534Trinity Christian School1220:52.56:42.7
16Burke, Buddy533Trinity Christian School1320:56.46:44.0
17Daly, Nathan441Rockbridge Academy1421:04.26:46.5
18Geier, Jacob501SPIRE1521:10.16:48.4
19Wheeler, Joshua507SPIRE1621:13.36:49.4
20Crane, Elliott440Rockbridge Academy1721:17.46:50.7
21Bailey, JB97Dominion Christian1821:17.76:50.8
22Newell, Asher264FPYC--21:18.36:51.0
23Breen, Nigel226FPYC--22:02.57:05.2
24Devine, Elijah374NVHAA--22:03.77:05.6
25Purtill, John553Trinity Meadow View--22:05.27:06.1
26Fitzpatrick, Jack499SPIRE1922:06.27:06.4
27Walker, Montgomery446Rockbridge Academy2022:08.87:07.3
28Herpin, Crosse297MD School for the Deaf--22:12.67:08.5
29Kooshian, Cole30CCA2122:29.27:13.8
30Simon, Luke113Dominion Christian2222:30.67:14.3
31Kerr, John444Rockbridge Academy2322:32.27:14.8
32Burket, Joshua98Dominion Christian2422:47.27:19.6
33Argauer, Thomas497SPIRE--22:47.57:19.7
34Meeker, Jonathan538Trinity Christian School2522:52.07:21.2
35Summers, Quintin271FPYC--22:53.47:21.6
36Cowles, Joseph371NVHAA--22:53.77:21.7
37Toto, Peter308Middleburg Academy--23:00.67:23.9
38Hopper, Thomas59County Christian School2623:16.07:28.9
39Bliss, Lewis148FHS--23:20.37:30.3
40Guerrero, Andrew574Virginia Academy--23:27.57:32.6
41Mewes, Johathan380NVHAA--23:35.47:35.1
42Tyson, Joel275FPYC--23:41.17:36.9
43Hopper, Nicolas60County Christian School2724:01.67:43.5
44Highfill, Joel503SPIRE--24:17.17:48.5
45Cobble, Brendan29CCA2824:26.57:51.5
46Hopper, Anthony58County Christian School2924:28.67:52.2
47Weathers, Ethan115Dominion Christian3024:36.07:54.6
48Vought, Donald542Trinity Christian School3124:40.17:55.9
49Hesler, Matthew103Dominion Christian3224:40.57:56.0
50Betremussie, Phinehas43Christ Chapel--24:43.57:57.0
51Goodrich, Garrett102Dominion Christian3324:56.38:01.1
52Tucker, George114Dominion Christian3425:18.98:08.4
53Park, Zachary539Trinity Christian School3525:19.98:08.7
54Bazill, Luke28CCA3625:34.98:13.5
55Wilson, Jaron543Trinity Christian School3725:35.88:13.8
56Oehler, Andras64County Christian School--25:38.68:14.7
57Neville, Sam108Dominion Christian--26:03.38:22.7
58Tozier, Philip155FHS--26:18.18:27.4
59Wynn, Zach157FHS--26:18.28:27.5
60Williams, Michael301MD School for the Deaf--26:20.28:28.1
61Thang, Peter300MD School for the Deaf--26:49.68:37.6
62Da Santos, Marco133FCS--27:06.88:43.1
63Young, Mason36CCA3827:07.68:43.3
64Costello, Allister307Middleburg Academy--27:17.38:46.5
65Larsen, William537Trinity Christian School3927:33.48:51.6
66Morse, Gavin33CCA4027:47.98:56.3
67McCullough, Akili32CCA4130:10.19:42.0
68Saenghla, Korn135FCS--32:12.710:21.4
69Abebe, Abenezer132FCS--32:16.910:22.8

Race #8

Girls 5K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Rockbridge Academy293-5-6-7-8(12)(13)1:55:4323:091:08.1
2SPIRE551-9-10-17-18(19)(20)2:02:3924:324:43.9
3Trinity Christian School712-4-15-24-262:08:3225:437:15.3
4Dominion Christian8411-14-16-21-22(23)(25)2:08:1925:402:57.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeAvg. Mile
1Quann, Libby363NVHAA--20:34.36:36.9
2Fagerstrom, Kerstin549Trinity Meadow View--21:28.46:54.3
3Fitzpatrick, Grace483SPIRE121:52.57:02.0
4Pingel, Anna530Trinity Christian School222:14.57:09.1
5Watson, Natalie437Rockbridge Academy322:27.57:13.3
6Nagel, Lydia529Trinity Christian School422:58.87:23.3
7Williams, Emma438Rockbridge Academy523:02.97:24.7
8Bailey, Lauren429Rockbridge Academy623:10.17:27.0
9McDowell, Noelle434Rockbridge Academy723:26.77:32.3
10Ball, Elizabeth430Rockbridge Academy823:35.67:35.2
11Fitzpatrick, Clare482SPIRE923:51.87:40.4
12McCormick, Annie489SPIRE1023:52.97:40.7
13Marrero, Alexandra49County Christian School--23:58.87:42.6
14Driggers, Lauren83Dominion Christian1124:03.87:44.2
15Ferrante, Amanda46County Christian School--24:04.17:44.3
16Trench, AnneMarie52County Christian School--24:14.87:47.8
17Skwarek, Hannah435Rockbridge Academy1224:15.87:48.1
18Patridge, Daisy362NVHAA--24:17.87:48.7
19Hudson, Sydney431Rockbridge Academy1324:21.37:49.9
20Wallace, Kathleen436Rockbridge Academy--24:50.57:59.3
21Yoder, Olivia96Dominion Christian1424:55.98:01.0
22Rumbaugh, Lexi531Trinity Christian School1525:08.78:05.1
23Bombaro, Sophia546Trinity Meadow View--25:12.88:06.4
24Flanders, Lilly85Dominion Christian1625:19.88:08.7
25Walkup, Lera296MD School for the Deaf--25:44.88:16.7
26Turk, Aidyn145FHS--25:48.38:17.8
27McCormick, Bethany487SPIRE1726:25.28:29.7
28Gage, Elise358NVHAA--26:33.18:32.3
29McCormick, Emiy488SPIRE1826:36.48:33.3
30Warmka, Aislinn494SPIRE1926:39.98:34.4
31Merrill, Anna492SPIRE2026:42.28:35.2
32Soltys, Sabine93Dominion Christian2126:57.48:40.1
33Blackistone, Caroline82Dominion Christian2227:01.38:41.3
34Rockefeller, Grace91Dominion Christian2327:12.28:44.8
35Hudson, Ashleigh432Rockbridge Academy--27:17.88:46.6
36Leitch, Peyton433Rockbridge Academy--27:24.28:48.7
37Kirby, Susannah304Middleburg Academy--27:32.68:51.4
38Sargent, Elizabeth51County Christian School--28:34.69:11.3
39Wilson, Emily532Trinity Christian School2428:39.99:13.0
40Thomas, Meredith144FHS--28:41.79:13.6
41Driggers, Lydia84Dominion Christian2528:46.79:15.2
42Kovacs, Estelina294MD School for the Deaf--29:02.79:20.4
43Konson, Keira87Dominion Christian--29:06.29:21.5
44Parquete, Paige90Dominion Christian--29:06.39:21.5
45Wichterman, Krista95Dominion Christian--29:20.19:25.9
46Cluff, Lauren526Trinity Christian School2629:29.89:29.1
47Chambliss, Alianna302Middleburg Academy--30:03.79:40.0
48Mach, Ivy140FHS--30:44.39:53.0
49Bailey, Skye81Dominion Christian--31:16.910:03.5
50McKernan, Clarisse491SPIRE--31:22.710:05.4
51Price, Holiday305Middleburg Academy--31:49.110:13.9
52Gugliotti, Alessandra485SPIRE--32:15.710:22.4