5th Annual Carter Twilight InvitationalFredericksburg, VA
6/9/2018

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400m Hurdles (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400m Hurdles (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (8 & Under) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (9-10) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (9-10) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (11-12) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (11-12) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (13-14) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (13-14) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (15-18) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (15-18) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500m Walk (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 80m Hurdles (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800m SMR (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800m SMR (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (15-18) Final Start List Results
SeededGirls 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 800 Meters (9-10) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 800 Meters (9-10) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 800 Meters (11-12) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 800 Meters (11-12) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 800 Meters (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 800 Meters (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 800 Meters (15-18) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 800 Meters (15-18) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 200 Meters (9-10) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (9-10) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 200 Meters (11-12) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (11-12) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 200 Meters (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 200 Meters (15-18) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (15-18) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 4 x 400m Relay (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 4 x 400m Relay (13-14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 4 x 400m Relay (15-18) Final Start List  

8 & Under Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results

9-10 Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (9-10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (9-10) Final Start List Results

11-12 Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (11-12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (11-12) Final Start List Results

13-14 Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (13-14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (13-14) Final Start List Results

15-18 Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (15-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (15-18) Final Start List Results

8 & Under Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 51
2 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 47
3 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 43
4 Lightning Eastend LIEA 32
5 VA Trailblazers VATR 13
6 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 9
7 lakeside track and field LTAF 8

8 & Under Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Lightning Eastend LIEA 58
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 55
3 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 40
4 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 12
5 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 11
6 Inner City Track Club ICTC 8
7 lakeside track and field LTAF 5
8 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 4

9-10 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Future Flyers FUFL 44.5
2 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 43
3 Lightning Eastend LIEA 31
3 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 31
5 lakeside track and field LTAF 24.5
6 Full Throttle Athletics Club FTAC 16
6 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 16
8 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 11
9 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 6
10 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 3

9-10 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 lakeside track and field LTAF 51.5
2 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 31
3 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 24
4 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 19
5 Bodies By Barney Track Club BBBT 17
6 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 12.5
7 Inner City Track Club ICTC 10
7 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 10
9 Lightning Eastend LIEA 8

11-12 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 64
2 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 36
3 Bodies By Barney Track Club BBBT 31
4 lakeside track and field LTAF 27
5 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 26
6 Inner City Track Club ICTC 14
7 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 12
8 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 2

11-12 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 41
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 40
3 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 37
4 Bodies By Barney Track Club BBBT 29
5 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 28
5 MVP League MVLE 28
7 Full Throttle Athletics Club FTAC 22
8 VA Trailblazers VATR 16
8 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 16
10 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 10
11 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 9
12 PWC Panthers Track Club PPTC 6
13 Lightning Eastend LIEA 5
14 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 4

13-14 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 75.5
2 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 58
3 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 52
4 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 44
5 Inner City Track Club ICTC 26
6 Lightning Eastend LIEA 23
7 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 17
8 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 10
9 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 5
10 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 1

13-14 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 117
2 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 92
3 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 58
4 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 45.5
5 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 15
5 Inner City Track Club ICTC 15
7 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 14
8 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 11

15-18 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 PWC Panthers Track Club PPTC 98
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 88
3 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 59
4 Battlefield High School BATT 32
5 Commonwealth Throws Club COTC 20
6 Massaponax High School MASS 17
7 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 16
8 Osbourn Park OSPA 10
8 Osbourn OSBO 10
10 Phantoms PTC 8
11 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 4
12 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 3

15-18 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 PWC Panthers Track Club PPTC 104
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 62
3 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 36
4 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 26
5 MVP League MVLE 18
6 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 15
6 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 15
8 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 14
9 Osbourn OSBO 10
10 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 8
11 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 5
12 Inner City Track Club ICTC 2

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 286.5
2 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 186
3 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 149
4 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 138
5 PWC Panthers Track Club PPTC 98
6 Lightning Eastend LIEA 86
7 lakeside track and field LTAF 59.5
8 Future Flyers FUFL 44.5
9 Inner City Track Club ICTC 40
10 Battlefield High School BATT 32
11 Bodies By Barney Track Club BBBT 31
12 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 29
13 Commonwealth Throws Club COTC 20
14 Massaponax High School MASS 17
14 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 17
16 Full Throttle Athletics Club FTAC 16
17 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 13
17 VA Trailblazers VATR 13
19 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 11
20 Osbourn Park OSPA 10
20 Osbourn OSBO 10
22 Phantoms PTC 8
23 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club AETC 286.5
2 Dale City LIGHTNING DACL 203
3 Mustangs Track Club Va MTCV 137
4 Mach 5 Athletics MA5A 133.5
5 PWC Panthers Track Club PPTC 110
6 Lightning Eastend LIEA 71
7 lakeside track and field LTAF 56.5
8 Virginia Pride Track & Field C VPTF 53
9 Bodies By Barney Track Club BBBT 46
9 MVP League MVLE 46
11 Caroline Youth Track Club CYTC 40
12 Falmouth Tide Track Team FTTT 38
13 Inner City Track Club ICTC 35
14 Infinite Speed Track & Field C ISTF 28
15 Full Throttle Athletics Club FTAC 22
16 Tri-City Jets Track and Field TJTA 18
17 VA Trailblazers VATR 16
18 Osbourn OSBO 10