1339MARK HAGAN01:36:49.1103:06M2281SEAN MCLAUGHLIN (GROUPE LYON PARK)01:40:49.5903:14M3195CORY SMITH (SPORTIF COACHING GROU)01:41:12.8403:15M4291THOMAS FLYNN (PARTY PACE PEDDLERS)01:45:02.2703:22M5314SHANE KARR (JUGGERNAUT ESF)01:46:34.5703:25M6304CHRIS PETSKO (SPORTIF COACHING GROU)01:46:34.7503:25M7273BRAD COLE (JIMMY'Z MOBILE BIKE R)01:47:21.3503:27M8307CHRIS DINSMORE01:49:03.3803:30M9284PATRICK CUSACK01:51:27.3903:35M10121JAMES BARNES (BLUE RIDGE BICYCLES)01:52:00.5203:36M11313OSCAR RUIZ (ALTIUS CYCLING TEAM)01:57:00.6103:45M12199JIMMY DEATON (JIMMY'Z MOBILE BIKE R)02:01:10.6603:54M13260WOJTEK KOMSTA (FINKRAFT)02:02:26.7303:56M14258PAUL UNGER (SASS MTB)02:05:41.4004:02M1549BRADLEY PALMER (NCVC/UNITEDHEALT HCARE)02:06:03.1104:03M16309CHRIS COSPER (JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACIN)02:08:08.4704:07M17259STEVEN BLASKY02:11:52.6704:14M18333NATHAN BATURKA (KELLY BENEFIT STRATEG)02:12:00.0204:14M19231WHIT RICHARDSON (RABA)02:15:05.1004:20M20116WHIT WHEELER (POTOMAC VELO CLUB)02:16:27.2804:23MMen 50+ 50K
Place
Bib #
Name (Team)
Time
Pace
Sex
City
21105MARK SULLIVAN (JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACIN)02:20:49.8804:31M22106PHIL RICE (FRED TRAILS)02:20:51.6504:32M2338MARK SIMMS02:23:38.8704:37M24201LACHLAN MACNEIL02:29:10.4604:48M25336KELLY MCDONALD02:29:27.3104:48M2631JEFF CLAMAN02:31:11.6104:51M27178JOHN CLAMAN (THE BIKE LANE)02:32:45.0304:54M28191DARRELL PARKS (THE BIKE LANE)02:33:47.0704:56M29239MARK STAHL (TEAM BIKENETIC)02:34:41.1304:58M30338ERVIN JEFFERSON02:39:10.4205:07M31301DANIEL NICHOLSON (RAG-A-MUFFIN)02:39:18.4405:07M3243ROBERT MCKINNEY02:42:18.2705:13M33173GLENN DICKSON (NOVA_NOMADS)02:45:05.9605:18M34177SCOTT GARRITY (THE BIKE LANE)02:45:28.4305:19M35107PAUL MEEHAN02:46:54.6705:22M36169PHILIP MILLER (#NOVA_NOMADS)02:49:55.6405:28M37208CHUCK JOLLY (TEAM FIVE HEAD)02:52:00.8005:32M38200BRIAN STONER03:15:56.4006:18M
Printed: 3/5/2022 2:36:31 PM
Page: 1 of 3
50k Stokesville Strade - Gravel Grinder
Men 50K
Place
Bib #
Name (Team)
Time
Pace
Sex
City
124WILLIAM FAUCETTE (SQUADRA COPPI)01:42:25.4103:17M2109RYAN BRACKEN (CLEMENT3)01:43:00.0003:18M3110TODD MURPHY (CLEMENT3)01:43:04.5603:19M4252RONALD PAYNE01:44:51.7303:22M5292ANDY PARSONS (PARTY PACE PEDDLERS)01:45:04.7303:22M6286KEVIN CARROLL (TEAM BIKENETIC)01:47:17.7403:27M7205BRENT SEGELEON (JIMMY'Z MOBILE BIKE R)01:47:21.0003:27M8182JONATHAN MCCLURE01:48:23.0503:29M9277RYAN SLONE (PARTY PACE PEDDLERS)01:49:39.3503:31M10308BRANDON GIBBONS (TEAM FREEDOM BABY)01:50:18.6303:33M11228MATT JUANEZA (ALTIUS CYCLING TEAM)01:51:02.2703:34M1245JONATHON BASHAM01:54:02.7003:40M1347JASON WAYMIRE01:54:12.5403:40M14223ERIC COLEMAN01:56:10.8303:44M15202JOHN MEAD (CELERITY CYCLING SEAV)01:58:21.0603:48M16248BRADLEY PHILLIPS02:10:17.4404:11M17334LANE HOLBERT02:10:18.3604:11M18287GUS MAXWELL02:11:05.8404:13M19142JAMES LINKINOGGOR02:15:19.6404:21M20288ERIK FEDERMAN02:16:27.5004:23M21185LUKE JONES02:21:41.3104:33M22184TODD MULLEN02:22:04.6004:34M23126JOHNNY SIMPKINS02:26:36.8804:43M24179DAVID ANGELL02:31:53.5004:53M25160CHANDLER TYLER (TEAM TRACE)02:32:29.3904:54M26247HOLDEN HUDSON (BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDORF)02:32:59.3104:55M27139TODD SANDERSON (GREENBRIER GRAVEL)02:34:52.1204:59M28197CHRISTOPHER CLARK (VENERIDERSMTB)02:40:02.4005:09M2948JERRON LANE (THE HOME DEPOT)02:41:01.3705:10M30196KURT MORRIS (DELCO RPM)02:44:34.4505:17M31164JAY BOTT (I COME IN LAST SO YOU)02:47:08.4005:22M32161NATHAN PACE (TEAM TRACE)02:58:13.0505:44MWomen U19 50K
Place
Bib #
Name (Team)
Time
Pace
Sex
City
193RAINA LOGAR (SEVEN RIVERS COUNTRY )01:42:36.4203:18F298BRIDGET CIAMBOTTI (MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBE)01:42:40.8403:18F355MADDIE FISHER (MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBE)01:53:21.1403:38F4102CELESTE LUCADO (NOVA COMPOSITE)02:06:22.8704:04F560SOPIE COSPER02:07:39.1404:06FWomen 50+ 50K
Place
Bib #
Name (Team)
Time
Pace
Sex
City
178KATHY JUDSON (STAGES CYCLING/TEAM E)01:50:03.0003:32F282IRINA SARKISOV (CROSSHAIRS CYCLING)01:55:58.2003:43F3100EVELYN COOPER (RED BARN BIKES)01:56:56.2903:45F497PATRICIA LEDESMA02:14:58.7404:20F584MAEDI CARNEY (THE BIKE LANE)02:29:11.2104:48FWomen 50K