Place |
Name |
Team |
Finish |
1 |
Graham Mussmon |
Loudoun Valley |
15:21.9 |
2 |
Isaac Garcia |
South County High School |
15:36.0 |
3 |
Amir Aougab |
Dominion |
15:44.0 |
4 |
Hudson Barth |
Potomac Falls |
15:44.1 |
5 |
Nathaniel Woshner |
James Wood High School |
15:54.3 |
6 |
Ethan Stansbury |
Loudoun County |
15:56.9 |
7 |
Sean Sanders |
George C. Marshall |
15:59.4 |
8 |
Colin Doran |
Patriot High School |
16:00.9 |
9 |
Zach Mitchell |
Briar Woods |
16:01.3 |
10 |
Ethan Pratt-Perez |
James Wood High School |
16:03.1 |
11 |
David Dawson |
W.T. Woodson |
16:08.5 |
12 |
Liam McDonald |
James Wood High School |
16:09.4 |
13 |
Alexander Ryan |
Stone Bridge |
16:14.7 |
14 |
Manzi Siibo |
Battlefield |
16:20.9 |
15 |
Raymond Creeks |
Chantilly |
16:22.2 |
16 |
Rory Kretzer |
West Potomac |
16:22.8 |
17 |
Brian Creeks |
Chantilly |
16:26.5 |
18 |
Tarek Benlamkaddem |
Broad Run |
16:27.7 |
19 |
Luke Schools |
W.T. Woodson |
16:28.4 |
20 |
Aidan Soto |
Loudoun Valley |
16:30.0 |
21 |
James Cicero |
West Potomac |
16:30.7 |
22 |
Bobby Leone |
Lake Braddock |
16:31.7 |
23 |
Conner Utter |
Patriot High School |
16:32.9 |
24 |
Nick Inra |
Dominion |
16:34.1 |
25 |
Samik Bhinge |
W.T. Woodson |
16:34.4 |
26 |
Jake Rimmel |
Loudoun Valley |
16:34.5 |
27 |
Max Sifuentes |
Centreville |
16:37.3 |
28 |
Evan Murray |
Independence High School |
16:37.4 |
29 |
Henry Anderson |
West Springfield |
16:38.0 |
30 |
Stephen Wolf |
W.T. Woodson |
16:39.8 |
31 |
Daniel Cassata |
W.T. Woodson |
16:42.4 |
32 |
Braden Sturman |
Independence High School |
16:43.2 |
33 |
John O'Donnell |
West Springfield |
16:44.0 |
34 |
Samuel Lee |
George C. Marshall |
16:44.6 |
35 |
Nayan Kasperowski |
South County High School |
16:46.0 |
36 |
Christian Bachmann |
Lake Braddock |
16:48.5 |
37 |
Griffin Cook |
Riverside High School |
16:49.0 |
38 |
Ayush Marwaha |
Rock Ridge High School |
16:49.4 |
39 |
Brandon Bunch |
Herndon |
16:49.7 |
40 |
Prescott Noll |
Woodgrove |
16:50.6 |
41 |
John Gibson |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
16:51.6 |
42 |
Mercer Alden |
Thomas Edison |
16:53.7 |
43 |
Justin Park |
Loudoun Valley |
16:53.8 |
44 |
Lucien McKernan |
W.T. Woodson |
16:56.2 |
45 |
Tyler Kimble |
Lake Braddock |
16:56.4 |
46 |
Justin Pendergast |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
16:57.0 |
47 |
Truman Abbe |
Loudoun Valley |
16:57.8 |
48 |
Jacob Crouch |
Broad Run |
16:58.6 |
49 |
Braden Anthes |
Thomas Edison |
16:58.9 |
50 |
Benjamin Moseman |
Loudoun Valley |
16:59.7 |
51 |
Diego Barbara |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
17:00.0 |
52 |
Jacob Oliver |
James Wood High School |
17:00.1 |
53 |
Patrick Lowry |
Patriot High School |
17:00.2 |
54 |
Nziza Siibo |
Battlefield |
17:00.7 |
55 |
Rylan Wells |
Loudoun Valley |
17:01.4 |
56 |
Jared Ruggles |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
17:01.8 |
57 |
Tristan Thurneysen |
Chantilly |
17:02.5 |
58 |
Max Shipp |
Patriot High School |
17:02.7 |
59 |
Sean Cochran |
West Springfield |
17:02.8 |
60 |
Carson Siekierka |
Centreville |
17:04.1 |
61 |
Luke Getz |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
17:04.5 |
62 |
Arnav Sareen |
Lightridge High School |
17:05.6 |
63 |
Joshua Wilson |
Chantilly |
17:06.7 |
64 |
Kyle LaJoye |
West Springfield |
17:08.0 |
65 |
Trey Patrick |
West Potomac |
17:09.2 |
66 |
Chris Williamson |
Lake Braddock |
17:11.5 |
67 |
Mitchell Palmer |
Stone Bridge |
17:12.1 |
68 |
Parker Hendrickson |
Lake Braddock |
17:12.3 |
69 |
Matthew Ryan |
Stone Bridge |
17:13.0 |
70 |
Blake Conner |
Loudoun County |
17:13.6 |
71 |
Jonas Reutzel |
Fauquier |
17:13.7 |
72 |
Izrael Diaz |
South County High School |
17:14.4 |
73 |
Max Clements |
Eastern View High School |
17:14.8 |
74 |
Jett Cooper |
Rock Ridge High School |
17:15.3 |
75 |
James Lee |
Lake Braddock |
17:15.6 |
76 |
Benjamin Char |
Briar Woods |
17:15.9 |
77 |
Dylan Byer |
Riverside High School |
17:16.1 |
78 |
Jack Klopson |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
17:16.5 |
79 |
William Murphy |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
17:17.6 |
80 |
Tyler Weeks |
West Springfield |
17:17.9 |
81 |
Jacob Casey |
Patriot High School |
17:18.3 |
82 |
Luke Barlow |
Chantilly |
17:19.4 |
83 |
Tucker Albaugh |
Meridian |
17:19.5 |
84 |
Elijah Post |
Centreville |
17:20.2 |
85 |
Jeremy West |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
17:22.9 |
86 |
Andrew Janetsky |
Herndon |
17:23.0 |
87 |
Sebastian Nowicki |
Chantilly |
17:23.4 |
88 |
Jackson Ellis |
Clarke County |
17:24.0 |
89 |
Nate Austin |
West Springfield |
17:24.7 |
90 |
Cole Hoffman |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
17:25.5 |
91 |
Owen Mullins |
Kettle Run |
17:26.2 |
92 |
Henry Hladky |
Meridian |
17:26.6 |
93 |
Joaquin Gutierrez-Franco |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
17:27.5 |
94 |
James Fillmore |
Patriot High School |
17:28.1 |
95 |
Maximilian Schmidt |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
17:29.1 |
96 |
Carter Herklotz |
Centreville |
17:29.6 |
97 |
Arhan Atre |
Centreville |
17:30.7 |
98 |
Levente Domonkos |
Dominion |
17:31.3 |
99 |
Dylan McGraw |
Sherando |
17:32.3 |
100 |
Nithin Rudraraju |
Independence High School |
17:33.4 |
101 |
Josh Martin |
Briar Woods |
17:33.5 |
102 |
Caleb Selph |
West Springfield |
17:34.6 |
103 |
Joseph Ungerleider |
Independence High School |
17:35.5 |
104 |
Srikar Kunapuli |
Dominion |
17:36.2 |
105 |
Nicholas Gray |
Stone Bridge |
17:36.6 |
106 |
William Martin |
Battlefield |
17:37.3 |
107 |
Bruno Zegada |
Patriot High School |
17:37.4 |
108 |
Landon Burdock |
James Wood High School |
17:37.5 |
109 |
Louis Aquilina |
Loudoun County |
17:37.8 |
109 |
Yanis Yesli |
Park View (Sterling) |
17:37.8 |
111 |
Sam Watterson |
West Potomac |
17:38.7 |
112 |
Simon Barnes |
George C. Marshall |
17:38.9 |
113 |
Daniel Bruno |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
17:39.5 |
114 |
Eli Clark |
James Wood High School |
17:40.2 |
114 |
Jeremy Anderson |
Lake Braddock |
17:40.2 |
116 |
Ryan Weber |
Independence High School |
17:40.3 |
117 |
Sean Pala |
Meridian |
17:40.5 |
118 |
Danilo Rincon |
James Wood High School |
17:40.7 |
119 |
Alexander Curcio |
George C. Marshall |
17:40.8 |
120 |
Andre Keyser |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
17:41.3 |
121 |
Thomas Lockwood |
W.T. Woodson |
17:42.7 |
122 |
Hunter Lutz |
Eastern View High School |
17:43.4 |
123 |
Yash Nayak |
Lightridge High School |
17:43.7 |
124 |
Aidan Kreeb |
Clarke County |
17:44.1 |
125 |
Austin Conley |
Millbrook |
17:45.2 |
126 |
Charles Nowicki |
Chantilly |
17:46.5 |
127 |
Pranav Velleleth |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
17:46.6 |
128 |
Lane Meyer |
Centreville |
17:48.1 |
129 |
Camden Palmer |
Sherando |
17:49.0 |
130 |
Ryan Theiss |
Briar Woods |
17:49.3 |
131 |
Nicholas Brent |
Woodgrove |
17:49.5 |
132 |
Emil Stanford |
Warren County |
17:49.8 |
133 |
Noah Lenky |
Kettle Run |
17:50.5 |
134 |
Aidan Neidich |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
17:50.8 |
135 |
Zach Mazeska |
Woodgrove |
17:52.0 |
136 |
Abdi Kusata |
Thomas Edison |
17:52.5 |
137 |
Warren Stone |
Osbourn Park |
17:53.0 |
138 |
Sean McInnis |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
17:53.4 |
139 |
Ethan Church |
Eastern View High School |
17:53.8 |
140 |
Eugene Gonzalez |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
17:54.5 |
141 |
Charlie Lamb |
West Potomac |
17:55.2 |
142 |
Randy White |
Loudoun County |
17:56.6 |
143 |
Eli Wildman |
Meridian |
17:56.9 |
144 |
Matthew Topham |
Millbrook |
17:58.2 |
145 |
Grant Phillips |
Independence High School |
17:59.2 |
146 |
Geoffrey Dubay |
West Potomac |
17:59.3 |
147 |
Denzel Webb |
Herndon |
17:59.4 |
148 |
Matthew Jones |
Thomas Edison |
17:59.6 |
149 |
Jack Lohmann |
West Potomac |
17:59.8 |
150 |
Markus Luckinbill |
Eastern View High School |
18:00.2 |
151 |
Evan Broughton |
Independence High School |
18:00.4 |
152 |
Chris Green |
Woodgrove |
18:00.5 |
153 |
Jacob Boylan |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
18:01.1 |
154 |
Nick Warren |
Fauquier |
18:01.5 |
155 |
Clayton Rankin |
Warren County |
18:01.8 |
156 |
Conner Mollberg |
Fauquier |
18:02.0 |
157 |
Max Cali |
Lightridge High School |
18:03.2 |
158 |
Trevor Lloyd |
Millbrook |
18:04.3 |
159 |
James Lacey |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
18:04.6 |
160 |
Paul Skeen |
Rock Ridge High School |
18:05.5 |
161 |
Paul Moore |
Briar Woods |
18:05.7 |
162 |
Jackson Shearn |
Battlefield |
18:09.2 |
163 |
Samuel Daunt |
Battlefield |
18:09.2 |
164 |
Alec Garcia |
Briar Woods |
18:09.7 |
165 |
Nathan Englund |
Woodgrove |
18:10.0 |
166 |
Aaron Foster |
Dominion |
18:10.2 |
167 |
Ryan Toomey |
Sherando |
18:10.4 |
168 |
Connor McMichael |
Stone Bridge |
18:10.6 |
169 |
Henry Wilder |
George C. Marshall |
18:11.6 |
170 |
Matthew Farley |
Rock Ridge High School |
18:13.0 |
171 |
David Bruno |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
18:14.2 |
172 |
Brandon Antonacci |
Lightridge High School |
18:14.7 |
173 |
Patrick Treutlein |
Warren County |
18:15.6 |
174 |
Jacob Grimm |
Broad Run |
18:15.8 |
175 |
William Henry |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
18:17.3 |
176 |
Spencer White |
Osbourn Park |
18:17.8 |
177 |
Connor Harrison |
Dominion |
18:17.8 |
178 |
Martin Espinola |
South County High School |
18:21.4 |
179 |
Aubrey Spivey |
Stone Bridge |
18:22.5 |
180 |
Patrick Devine |
Stone Bridge |
18:22.8 |
181 |
Josh Yiarga |
Riverside High School |
18:23.1 |
182 |
Joseph Bury |
Woodgrove |
18:23.3 |
183 |
Zimraan Sadeque |
George C. Marshall |
18:23.7 |
184 |
Shea Henson |
Warren County |
18:24.0 |
185 |
Zane Clark |
Warren County |
18:24.5 |
186 |
Conor Gillingham |
Herndon |
18:25.1 |
187 |
Kyle Mirra |
Park View (Sterling) |
18:25.3 |
188 |
Zachary Romps |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
18:25.8 |
189 |
Edward Ice |
George C. Marshall |
18:27.4 |
190 |
Colin Hughes |
Loudoun County |
18:27.9 |
191 |
Javier Hightower-Sanchez |
Broad Run |
18:28.7 |
192 |
Caden Trieber |
Millbrook |
18:29.2 |
193 |
Troy Ehrlich |
Meridian |
18:29.5 |
194 |
Jeffrey Cameron MacIntyre |
Riverside High School |
18:31.0 |
195 |
Bryan Berryhill |
Potomac Falls |
18:31.3 |
196 |
Nic Kozhenevsky |
Warren County |
18:31.4 |
197 |
Evan Hunter |
Fauquier |
18:32.8 |
198 |
Brychen Averna |
Osbourn Park |
18:33.1 |
199 |
Louden Schucker |
Skyline |
18:33.2 |
200 |
Tyler Young |
Kettle Run |
18:34.7 |
201 |
Kai Macauley |
South County High School |
18:35.0 |
202 |
Barzin Badiee |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
18:37.5 |
203 |
Charles Marotta |
Herndon |
18:39.9 |
204 |
Peter Rummel |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
18:43.2 |
205 |
Aidan Singer |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
18:44.6 |
206 |
Grant Milch |
Riverside High School |
18:44.8 |
207 |
Teague Mendez |
Millbrook |
18:46.5 |
208 |
Aman Selemon |
Herndon |
18:47.0 |
209 |
Matthew Stroot |
Clarke County |
18:47.9 |
210 |
Brady Cook |
Riverside High School |
18:48.6 |
211 |
Samuel Burnett |
Briar Woods |
18:48.8 |
212 |
Fred Clarey |
Loudoun County |
18:49.0 |
213 |
Anthony Boxer |
Osbourn Park |
18:49.4 |
214 |
Wilford Watson |
South County High School |
18:51.2 |
215 |
Douglas Bloodsworth |
Broad Run |
18:51.8 |
216 |
Joe Frisk |
Fauquier |
18:52.3 |
217 |
Gabriel Du Plessis |
Loudoun County |
18:53.1 |
218 |
Julian Major |
Fauquier |
18:53.6 |
219 |
Chris Johnson |
Battlefield |
18:54.8 |
220 |
Andrew Oliver |
Woodgrove |
18:57.0 |
221 |
Drew Stefanac |
Broad Run |
18:57.5 |
222 |
Kyle Velding |
Battlefield |
19:02.0 |
223 |
Garv Airi |
Eastern View High School |
19:03.4 |
224 |
Nicholas Yerovi |
Herndon |
19:03.9 |
225 |
Jackson Banks |
South County High School |
19:07.4 |
226 |
Bronson Breen |
Skyline |
19:09.0 |
227 |
Gabriel Law |
Eastern View High School |
19:09.0 |
228 |
Nick Teply |
Meridian |
19:09.4 |
229 |
Tyler Johnson |
Riverside High School |
19:10.3 |
230 |
Lyle Beard |
Kettle Run |
19:10.4 |
231 |
Colin Stephanites |
Millbrook |
19:10.9 |
232 |
Lincoln Taylor |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
19:11.3 |
233 |
Alexander Lowery |
Thomas Edison |
19:12.3 |
234 |
Blake Bellows |
Osbourn Park |
19:14.0 |
235 |
James Dalton |
Clarke County |
19:14.4 |
236 |
Alexander Chung |
Potomac Falls |
19:14.6 |
237 |
Gabe Vanderbrink |
Osbourn Park |
19:15.0 |
238 |
Joey Magenheimer |
Centreville |
19:16.5 |
239 |
Noah Garland |
Skyline |
19:18.7 |
240 |
Aiden Hill |
Kettle Run |
19:19.4 |
241 |
Ben Arp |
Skyline |
19:22.7 |
242 |
Brandon Manivong |
Rock Ridge High School |
19:23.1 |
243 |
Taylor Matricardi |
Eastern View High School |
19:23.4 |
244 |
Colin Moran |
Clarke County |
19:26.3 |
245 |
John Larmoyeux |
Thomas Edison |
19:33.1 |
246 |
Alex Owellen |
Lightridge High School |
19:33.9 |
247 |
Marcellis Diamond |
Skyline |
19:37.7 |
248 |
Sebastian Wiktorowicz |
Park View (Sterling) |
19:38.0 |
249 |
Grant McGee |
Broad Run |
19:38.6 |
250 |
Tai Trieu |
Rock Ridge High School |
19:40.6 |
251 |
Devin Hardy |
Sherando |
19:44.0 |
252 |
Jacob Kitner |
Clarke County |
19:46.0 |
253 |
Landen Barth |
Potomac Falls |
19:49.4 |
254 |
Jed Bell |
Sherando |
19:49.9 |
255 |
Ethan Martin |
Kettle Run |
19:53.3 |
256 |
Owen Rogers |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
19:53.3 |
257 |
James Lutz |
Potomac Falls |
19:55.4 |
258 |
Barath Muthukrishnan |
Lightridge High School |
19:59.7 |
259 |
Colin Lathrop |
Potomac Falls |
20:06.0 |
260 |
Noah Krieg |
Kettle Run |
20:09.6 |
261 |
Jason Bye |
Millbrook |
20:17.5 |
262 |
Carlos Billy |
Warren County |
20:41.2 |
263 |
Anthony Atchariyakornchai |
Strasburg |
20:43.4 |
264 |
Jo Shields |
Sherando |
20:44.5 |
265 |
Gabriel Tweedie |
Skyline |
20:45.5 |
266 |
Yug Kolla |
Rock Ridge High School |
20:51.3 |
267 |
William Smith |
Skyline |
21:55.6 |
|
|
|
|