Place |
Name |
Team |
Finish |
1 |
Ava Gordon |
Loudoun Valley |
17:34.5 |
2 |
Gillian Bushée |
Herndon |
17:51.8 |
3 |
Ava Bordner |
Skyline |
18:10.7 |
4 |
Irene Williams |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
18:14.4 |
5 |
Cassidy Scott |
Fauquier |
18:14.8 |
6 |
Scarlet Fetterolf |
Loudoun Valley |
18:26.4 |
7 |
Aidan MacGrath |
West Springfield |
18:37.7 |
8 |
Kaley Tanner |
Warren County |
18:42.9 |
9 |
Lauren Beatty |
James Wood High School |
18:47.7 |
10 |
Hannah Weber |
Battlefield |
18:48.1 |
11 |
Sadie Dillard |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
18:51.2 |
12 |
Sarah Hymans |
W.T. Woodson |
18:52.4 |
13 |
Haley Spoden |
George C. Marshall |
19:01.7 |
14 |
Caroline Jones |
W.T. Woodson |
19:03.6 |
15 |
Michaela Workman |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
19:08.6 |
16 |
Colleen Kelly |
Battlefield |
19:10.6 |
17 |
Anna Rigby |
Patriot High School |
19:14.2 |
18 |
Sarah Floyd |
Riverside High School |
19:25.5 |
19 |
Taylor Gibson |
Lightridge High School |
19:27.1 |
20 |
Aminata Johnson |
West Potomac |
19:27.7 |
21 |
Ella Peterson |
Loudoun Valley |
19:37.4 |
22 |
Tea Geary |
Herndon |
19:37.6 |
23 |
Aurora Zary |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
19:38.6 |
24 |
Kenza Elakari |
West Springfield |
19:43.7 |
25 |
Molly Moore |
Meridian |
19:46.8 |
26 |
Emma Ahrens |
Sherando |
19:48.2 |
27 |
Eva Winston |
Sherando |
19:49.6 |
28 |
Lillia Graham |
Lightridge High School |
19:51.4 |
29 |
Madeleine Devlin |
W.T. Woodson |
19:53.6 |
30 |
Anna Ellison Downey |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
19:56.8 |
31 |
Isabella Newman |
James Wood High School |
19:57.0 |
32 |
Madison Murphy |
Millbrook |
19:58.8 |
33 |
Bailey McLain |
Battlefield |
20:01.0 |
34 |
Samantha Bolen |
Loudoun Valley |
20:02.4 |
35 |
Celia Dawson |
W.T. Woodson |
20:05.0 |
36 |
Rebecca Edlich |
Millbrook |
20:08.3 |
37 |
Ainhoa Johnson-Diaz |
Rock Ridge High School |
20:08.9 |
38 |
Amelia Bradecamp |
Lake Braddock |
20:09.0 |
39 |
Evelyn Anderson |
Eastern View High School |
20:12.8 |
40 |
Emery Lindblom |
West Potomac |
20:13.3 |
41 |
Sophie Gross |
Lightridge High School |
20:13.6 |
42 |
Sidney Nolan |
Patriot High School |
20:16.5 |
43 |
Kiki Wine |
Fauquier |
20:16.6 |
44 |
Ava Miller |
Chantilly |
20:17.0 |
45 |
Maya Turner |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
20:17.4 |
46 |
Jackie Janicki |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:17.7 |
47 |
Haley Goldin |
West Springfield |
20:19.1 |
48 |
Mary Raterman |
Broad Run |
20:19.6 |
49 |
Angela Dojcak |
Millbrook |
20:19.8 |
50 |
Caroline Sagen |
Potomac Falls |
20:20.1 |
51 |
Evie Lashey |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:20.2 |
52 |
Teya Starley |
Clarke County |
20:20.7 |
53 |
Lexi Stein |
West Springfield |
20:20.8 |
54 |
Kayla Nocerito |
Lake Braddock |
20:22.8 |
55 |
Elena Farinholt |
James Wood High School |
20:23.9 |
56 |
Sophia McCrosson |
Dominion |
20:24.4 |
57 |
Alexis Niemi |
Meridian |
20:24.8 |
58 |
Julia Rodrigues |
Chantilly |
20:25.4 |
59 |
Emma Battista |
George C. Marshall |
20:27.2 |
60 |
Paige Simpkins |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:29.7 |
61 |
Olivia Decarlo |
W.T. Woodson |
20:29.8 |
62 |
Ruby Ostrander |
James Wood High School |
20:30.1 |
63 |
Geneva Bellows |
Osbourn Park |
20:32.2 |
64 |
Adeline Barker |
West Springfield |
20:32.9 |
65 |
Madeline Blake |
West Springfield |
20:33.6 |
66 |
Ryleigh Breeden |
Warren County |
20:34.4 |
67 |
Claire Keefe |
Strasburg |
20:34.8 |
68 |
Amber Riley |
Warren County |
20:37.6 |
69 |
Nicole Ranney |
Warren County |
20:39.5 |
70 |
Delaney Lynham |
Woodgrove |
20:40.1 |
71 |
Sophia Cicero |
West Potomac |
20:40.6 |
72 |
Anna Strafford |
W.T. Woodson |
20:41.7 |
73 |
Mackenzie Milburn |
Woodgrove |
20:42.3 |
74 |
Quetzali Angel-Perez |
James Wood High School |
20:43.4 |
75 |
Lydia Wallis |
Stone Bridge |
20:46.1 |
76 |
Adrienne Dasilva |
Riverside High School |
20:48.0 |
77 |
Mackenzie Hodul |
Fauquier |
20:48.9 |
78 |
Jocelyn Kluge |
James Wood High School |
20:50.7 |
79 |
Kayla Lopez |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
20:51.5 |
80 |
Dagny Cukor |
West Potomac |
20:52.0 |
81 |
Madeline Binkley |
Independence High School |
20:52.7 |
82 |
Addison Buck |
Lightridge High School |
20:52.8 |
83 |
Ava Wilson |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:52.9 |
84 |
Laila Bolte |
Lake Braddock |
20:53.1 |
85 |
Jenna Haug |
Chantilly |
20:53.4 |
86 |
Kenzie Harris |
Battlefield |
20:54.5 |
87 |
Hailey Wolok |
Dominion |
20:54.7 |
88 |
Rena Johnson |
Patriot High School |
20:55.1 |
89 |
Kendall Schlueter |
Kettle Run |
20:55.9 |
90 |
Annika Miller |
W.T. Woodson |
20:57.4 |
91 |
Saira Nagda |
West Potomac |
20:58.4 |
92 |
Kaylee Ruth |
Lake Braddock |
20:58.5 |
93 |
Eva Tynan |
Dominion |
20:59.2 |
94 |
Annie Sullivan |
Stone Bridge |
20:59.9 |
95 |
Claire Anderson |
Eastern View High School |
21:01.5 |
96 |
Andrea Watson |
Loudoun County |
21:03.4 |
97 |
Leah Webster |
Warren County |
21:07.3 |
98 |
Sophia Nocerito |
Lake Braddock |
21:08.2 |
99 |
Taylor Pavlak |
South County High School |
21:10.1 |
100 |
Asia Thomas |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
21:10.2 |
101 |
Nicole Winklosky |
Briar Woods |
21:12.1 |
102 |
Jayden Vafier |
Centreville |
21:13.5 |
103 |
Sophie Jensen |
Skyline |
21:13.6 |
104 |
Ella Martin |
Warren County |
21:15.7 |
105 |
Cecelia Fetterolf |
Loudoun Valley |
21:15.9 |
106 |
Charlotte Thornton |
Briar Woods |
21:17.8 |
107 |
Maya Yee |
Chantilly |
21:19.4 |
108 |
Ava Mamienski |
West Potomac |
21:19.6 |
109 |
Maria Gaytan |
Kettle Run |
21:20.9 |
110 |
Olivea Salamone |
Centreville |
21:22.0 |
111 |
Isabel Shew |
Briar Woods |
21:22.8 |
112 |
Hailey Sekhon |
Lightridge High School |
21:23.9 |
113 |
Isabella Darling |
Independence High School |
21:26.2 |
114 |
Cailey Johnson |
Millbrook |
21:26.5 |
115 |
Maria McDonald |
Independence High School |
21:27.2 |
116 |
Ashley McCoy |
Herndon |
21:28.2 |
117 |
Geneva Dinh |
Loudoun Valley |
21:29.6 |
118 |
Ally Campbell |
Meridian |
21:29.8 |
119 |
Samantha Cowen |
Thomas Edison |
21:30.0 |
120 |
Cassidy Crittenden |
Sherando |
21:33.0 |
121 |
Nikita Sirigiri |
Chantilly |
21:33.7 |
122 |
Emily Crichton |
Stone Bridge |
21:35.4 |
123 |
Molly Weisel |
West Potomac |
21:35.8 |
124 |
Pallavi Rustogi |
Riverside High School |
21:36.6 |
125 |
Olivia Miller |
Centreville |
21:38.3 |
126 |
Shreya Singh |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
21:39.2 |
127 |
Grace Crum |
Meridian |
21:40.1 |
128 |
Cameron (Brynn) Silva |
Dominion |
21:40.2 |
129 |
Anastasiia Goi |
West Springfield |
21:41.0 |
130 |
Hallie Lescalleet |
James Wood High School |
21:41.2 |
131 |
Mackenzie Nicholson |
Chantilly |
21:45.2 |
132 |
Addy Wallin |
Sherando |
21:46.0 |
133 |
Hannah Rayburn |
Woodgrove |
21:46.1 |
134 |
Avril Castro |
Eastern View High School |
21:48.8 |
135 |
Meme Merchant |
Fauquier |
21:51.1 |
136 |
Eva Del Gallo |
Fauquier |
21:51.9 |
137 |
Lucia Blackford |
Broad Run |
21:53.6 |
138 |
Holly Anderson |
Eastern View High School |
21:56.8 |
139 |
Sarah Pappalardo |
Potomac Falls |
21:58.1 |
140 |
Shayna Elbaum |
Independence High School |
21:58.5 |
141 |
Anna Little |
Thomas Edison |
22:00.4 |
142 |
Kylie Birchfield |
Lake Braddock |
22:04.0 |
143 |
Paige Hiserman |
Strasburg |
22:04.1 |
144 |
Regan Robinson |
Strasburg |
22:04.5 |
145 |
Amelia Van Meter |
Lightridge High School |
22:05.5 |
146 |
Megan Arp |
Skyline |
22:06.0 |
147 |
Katharine Hart |
Meridian |
22:06.8 |
148 |
Cassandra Davis |
Briar Woods |
22:09.5 |
149 |
Emily Tran |
Woodgrove |
22:11.2 |
150 |
Sneha Maheshwari |
Stone Bridge |
22:12.4 |
151 |
Kiri Mandable |
Centreville |
22:14.1 |
152 |
Abigail Cochran |
Clarke County |
22:14.5 |
153 |
Rachel Keller |
Broad Run |
22:15.5 |
154 |
Vivian Brezler |
Dominion |
22:17.7 |
155 |
Christina Gay |
Potomac Falls |
22:18.1 |
156 |
Olivia Viskupic |
George C. Marshall |
22:18.2 |
157 |
Zoe DeWitt |
Stone Bridge |
22:18.3 |
158 |
Julianna Duke |
Sherando |
22:18.7 |
159 |
Emily Chen |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
22:19.8 |
160 |
Camila Janada |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
22:19.9 |
161 |
Emma O'Connell |
Osbourn Park |
22:22.7 |
162 |
Jayanna Carroll |
Battlefield |
22:23.8 |
163 |
Audrey Moya |
Warren County |
22:24.1 |
164 |
Margaret Luke |
Herndon |
22:24.5 |
164 |
Ryleigh Combs |
Sherando |
22:24.5 |
166 |
Emily Dever |
Kettle Run |
22:25.0 |
167 |
Alaina Marek |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
22:26.3 |
168 |
Lauren Emmert |
Centreville |
22:26.4 |
169 |
Kaitlyn Antonelli |
Skyline |
22:26.8 |
170 |
Katherine Garvey |
Loudoun County |
22:27.7 |
171 |
Ariya Shah |
Woodgrove |
22:27.9 |
172 |
Katherine Herrera |
Herndon |
22:28.5 |
173 |
Danica Linforth |
Chantilly |
22:29.0 |
174 |
Mayukha Nerayanuru |
Independence High School |
22:29.4 |
175 |
Katherine Steyn |
Meridian |
22:29.9 |
176 |
Emily Toso |
Battlefield |
22:30.6 |
177 |
Saisha Paitani |
Broad Run |
22:31.7 |
178 |
Pesandi Gunasekera |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
22:33.5 |
179 |
Madeline Hood |
Lake Braddock |
22:33.9 |
180 |
Kendall Gillingham |
Herndon |
22:35.6 |
181 |
Madeline Gaines |
Thomas Edison |
22:35.8 |
182 |
Avery Finnegan |
Potomac Falls |
22:36.0 |
183 |
Eszter Csenteri |
Centreville |
22:36.8 |
184 |
Michelle Walker |
Eastern View High School |
22:37.5 |
185 |
Julia Chung |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
22:38.3 |
186 |
Clementine Kim |
Meridian |
22:38.5 |
187 |
Lily Canoy |
Stone Bridge |
22:40.9 |
188 |
Olivia Kerr |
Independence High School |
22:41.1 |
189 |
Kiara Garcia |
Patriot High School |
22:41.3 |
190 |
Makenzie Zimmerman |
Briar Woods |
22:44.4 |
191 |
Brooklyn Hawa |
Thomas Edison |
22:45.0 |
192 |
Kyra Lim |
Dominion |
22:45.2 |
193 |
Audrey Sanders |
Broad Run |
22:45.7 |
194 |
Fatimah Salem |
George C. Marshall |
22:47.8 |
195 |
Rachel White |
Briar Woods |
22:48.0 |
196 |
Ariana Grant |
Patriot High School |
22:48.6 |
197 |
Ella Wolok |
Dominion |
22:49.5 |
198 |
Natalie Buford |
Patriot High School |
22:51.3 |
199 |
Bianca McIntosh |
Osbourn Park |
22:52.1 |
200 |
Finn Powell |
Briar Woods |
22:52.8 |
201 |
Sarah Martin |
Kettle Run |
22:54.6 |
202 |
Charlotte Lemley |
South County High School |
22:54.8 |
203 |
Jenna Brodie |
Stone Bridge |
22:54.9 |
204 |
Chrysa Krivak |
Riverside High School |
22:55.0 |
205 |
Ellen Smith |
Clarke County |
22:56.9 |
206 |
Nicole DiLorenzo |
Loudoun County |
22:58.4 |
207 |
Ashley Chen |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
22:59.0 |
208 |
Claire James |
Riverside High School |
23:01.1 |
209 |
Ryleigh Webster |
Clarke County |
23:01.2 |
210 |
Callie Scholz |
Broad Run |
23:03.9 |
211 |
Natalie Wike |
Potomac Falls |
23:06.1 |
212 |
Kaiya Stone |
Kettle Run |
23:07.4 |
213 |
Sydney Avakian |
Broad Run |
23:07.9 |
214 |
Julia Crowther |
Fauquier |
23:10.0 |
215 |
Maria Mejia Villalon |
Millbrook |
23:11.2 |
216 |
Avery Tarutani |
George C. Marshall |
23:14.5 |
217 |
Alyssa Julaton |
Kettle Run |
23:17.1 |
218 |
Natalie Taylor |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
23:17.3 |
219 |
Johnnie Pfalmer |
Loudoun County |
23:19.6 |
220 |
Julianna Pledgie |
Clarke County |
23:20.0 |
221 |
Anna Bowman |
Millbrook |
23:24.9 |
222 |
Kathryn Alonso |
George C. Marshall |
23:26.1 |
223 |
Bella Sangiuliano |
Loudoun County |
23:27.0 |
224 |
Julia Mattson |
South County High School |
23:27.9 |
225 |
Reese Pavlak |
South County High School |
23:28.2 |
226 |
Grace Mimnaugh |
Eastern View High School |
23:29.6 |
227 |
Caroline Knowles |
Thomas Edison |
23:31.2 |
228 |
Michaela Koch |
Sherando |
23:33.4 |
229 |
Darby Ashley |
Eastern View High School |
23:33.8 |
230 |
Josephine (Josie) Frickman |
Potomac Falls |
23:34.7 |
231 |
Ava Mansfield |
Clarke County |
23:35.2 |
232 |
Hadley Knapp |
Lightridge High School |
23:38.9 |
233 |
Natalie Phillips |
Fauquier |
23:39.7 |
234 |
Olivia DeFrates |
Skyline |
23:45.5 |
235 |
Brianna Birdsall |
Osbourn Park |
23:45.6 |
236 |
Cat Pizzarello |
Loudoun County |
23:47.4 |
237 |
Ainsleigh Shipp |
Woodgrove |
23:59.5 |
238 |
Angelica Franco Brito |
Potomac Falls |
23:59.8 |
239 |
Elizabeth Joo |
Riverside High School |
24:02.5 |
240 |
Aliciana Jackson |
Thomas Edison |
24:05.9 |
241 |
Vivian Reyzer |
Herndon |
24:09.5 |
242 |
Annie McIntyre |
Centreville |
24:10.1 |
243 |
Rhea Reddy |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:20.9 |
244 |
Lauren Crain |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
24:22.7 |
245 |
Talia Sangiuliano |
Loudoun County |
24:23.3 |
246 |
Alanis Santiago |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
24:25.4 |
247 |
Alison Sears |
Skyline |
24:28.8 |
248 |
Kylie Horton |
Osbourn Park |
24:30.1 |
249 |
Vaishnavi Raghunandan |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:36.9 |
250 |
Elizabeth Ellie O'Dell |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
24:41.3 |
251 |
Sri Gavili |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:42.2 |
252 |
Mauren Rhoton |
Kettle Run |
24:43.1 |
253 |
Heather Accorti |
Woodgrove |
24:48.7 |
254 |
Neila Coughenour |
Strasburg |
24:54.5 |
255 |
Alexis Frost |
South County High School |
25:00.2 |
256 |
Janinna George |
Rock Ridge High School |
25:41.9 |
257 |
Rachelle Anderson |
Skyline |
26:28.8 |
258 |
Sasha Danjczek |
Clarke County |
26:56.2 |
259 |
Briana Brown |
Strasburg |
29:14.3 |
260 |
Mia Dodson |
Strasburg |
30:54.2 |
|
|
|
|