Place |
Name |
Team |
Finish |
1 |
Ty Blair |
Loudoun Valley |
17:24.6 |
2 |
Quarton Mcleese |
W.T. Woodson |
17:26.1 |
3 |
Anders Phippen |
W.T. Woodson |
17:32.4 |
4 |
Patrick Conklin |
W.T. Woodson |
17:57.1 |
5 |
David Job |
W.T. Woodson |
18:03.9 |
6 |
Carlos Garcia |
Patriot High School |
18:09.1 |
7 |
Bryce Jiron |
South County High School |
18:15.9 |
8 |
Jake Poole |
Chantilly |
18:17.3 |
9 |
Aidan Jones |
W.T. Woodson |
18:17.5 |
10 |
Dylan Keyser |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
18:18.4 |
11 |
Jack Sutton |
West Potomac |
18:19.6 |
12 |
Grant White |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
18:20.9 |
13 |
Kian Beumer |
South Lakes |
18:24.5 |
14 |
Bohon Chatterjee |
Herndon |
18:24.8 |
15 |
Julian Israel |
Loudoun Valley |
18:28.3 |
16 |
James Torrible |
Woodgrove |
18:28.4 |
17 |
Yoryi Roque |
West Potomac |
18:29.6 |
18 |
Simon Lee |
Chantilly |
18:30.1 |
19 |
Connor Williams |
Patriot High School |
18:30.4 |
20 |
Alexander Morris |
Chantilly |
18:31.6 |
21 |
Jackson Rampton |
West Springfield |
18:32.3 |
22 |
Ethan King |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
18:33.1 |
23 |
Ethan Fontaine |
South Lakes |
18:33.4 |
24 |
Luke Westmoreland |
West Potomac |
18:34.1 |
25 |
Zain Elcock |
W.T. Woodson |
18:37.1 |
26 |
Leland Burrows |
Gainesville High School |
18:41.2 |
27 |
Nicholas Guitierrez Franco |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
18:43.1 |
28 |
Samuel Melaku |
Dominion |
18:45.2 |
29 |
Mej Hutchison |
Stone Bridge |
18:47.0 |
30 |
Noah Wallner |
Stone Bridge |
18:47.7 |
31 |
Henry Singh |
Meridian |
18:47.9 |
32 |
James Scott |
Briar Woods |
18:47.9 |
33 |
Rudra Dave |
Chantilly |
18:48.2 |
34 |
Owen Ayotte |
Woodgrove |
18:48.5 |
35 |
Ino Puente |
West Springfield |
18:49.9 |
36 |
Kian Linam |
South Lakes |
18:50.4 |
37 |
Mateo Ratheau |
Meridian |
18:50.6 |
38 |
Charles Ferrara |
Herndon |
18:56.6 |
39 |
Ben Kelly |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
18:57.0 |
40 |
Tim Sweeney |
Loudoun Valley |
18:58.2 |
41 |
Noah Tice-Kepner |
Meridian |
18:59.3 |
42 |
Jake Sibley |
Dominion |
18:59.8 |
43 |
Reagan Boyer |
W.T. Woodson |
19:02.7 |
44 |
Sean Rade |
W.T. Woodson |
19:04.5 |
45 |
Jackson Funk |
Meridian |
19:04.9 |
46 |
Gray Hetzel |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
19:06.9 |
47 |
Jason Raffel |
South Lakes |
19:08.7 |
48 |
Matthew Palmer |
Stone Bridge |
19:10.0 |
49 |
Logan Eaton |
West Springfield |
19:10.6 |
50 |
Eli Radio |
West Springfield |
19:14.4 |
51 |
Cael Alonzo |
West Springfield |
19:17.4 |
52 |
Jack Brinker |
Independence High School |
19:17.7 |
53 |
Henry Tedesco |
George C. Marshall |
19:19.6 |
54 |
Edward Browning |
John Handley |
19:22.4 |
55 |
Drew Peterson |
Dominion |
19:23.3 |
56 |
Jacob Gardner |
W.T. Woodson |
19:23.6 |
57 |
James Lawrence |
Fauquier |
19:25.1 |
58 |
Taiki Okuda |
Eastern View High School |
19:28.0 |
59 |
Cade Schoeny |
Loudoun Valley |
19:30.4 |
60 |
Markus Yemane |
Dominion |
19:30.6 |
60 |
Tyler Engelbrecht |
South County High School |
19:30.6 |
62 |
Kaeden Brown |
Centreville |
19:30.9 |
63 |
Tyler DeWarf |
James Wood High School |
19:31.0 |
64 |
Evan Jerde |
Patriot High School |
19:32.3 |
65 |
Jackson Loyer |
Centreville |
19:33.2 |
66 |
Tyler Solomon |
Centreville |
19:34.0 |
67 |
Owen Chandler |
Woodgrove |
19:34.6 |
68 |
Ethan Larimore |
South County High School |
19:39.0 |
69 |
Joseph Ziayee |
Meridian |
19:40.0 |
70 |
Kush Desai |
George C. Marshall |
19:40.4 |
71 |
Miles Condy |
Woodgrove |
19:41.9 |
72 |
Reyan Yunus |
Osbourn Park |
19:42.1 |
73 |
Josh Shrader |
Eastern View High School |
19:42.4 |
74 |
Pierce Tarutani |
George C. Marshall |
19:42.7 |
75 |
Emory Hill |
Loudoun Valley |
19:42.8 |
76 |
William Donohue |
Stone Bridge |
19:43.1 |
77 |
Jonah Jimeno |
Woodgrove |
19:43.6 |
78 |
Alexander Callihan |
George C. Marshall |
19:44.5 |
79 |
Colton Staneart |
James Wood High School |
19:45.8 |
80 |
Braydon Shaffer |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
19:46.1 |
81 |
Jack McClelland |
Loudoun Valley |
19:47.3 |
82 |
John Powers |
Chantilly |
19:48.2 |
83 |
Sebastian Laughlin Ferry |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
19:48.2 |
84 |
John Jack Hoey |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
19:49.3 |
85 |
Andrew Mossman |
Fauquier |
19:49.8 |
86 |
Samuel Nolan |
W.T. Woodson |
19:50.7 |
87 |
Cole Stevens |
Osbourn Park |
19:51.1 |
88 |
Nathaniel Hertzberg |
Loudoun Valley |
19:52.5 |
89 |
Alex Vanderbrink |
Osbourn Park |
19:54.7 |
90 |
Brian McInnis |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
19:55.0 |
91 |
Kaiden Brewer |
Patriot High School |
19:55.3 |
92 |
Colin Fuller |
Woodgrove |
19:56.8 |
93 |
Aaron Massey |
Independence High School |
19:58.1 |
94 |
Seth Brown |
Clarke County |
19:59.2 |
95 |
Will Simko |
James Wood High School |
19:59.7 |
96 |
Darius Parsi-Semlali |
South Lakes |
20:00.3 |
97 |
Andrew Wallace |
Centreville |
20:00.6 |
98 |
Christian Mueller |
George C. Marshall |
20:01.4 |
99 |
Daniel Watson |
South County High School |
20:04.4 |
100 |
Aidan Routson |
Independence High School |
20:04.7 |
101 |
Alec McManus |
South Lakes |
20:08.1 |
102 |
Benjamin Valos |
Herndon |
20:08.6 |
103 |
Garrett Boldin |
Loudoun Valley |
20:12.3 |
104 |
Colin Denny |
Chantilly |
20:12.8 |
105 |
Michael Tartaglione |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
20:13.1 |
106 |
Samuel Anderson |
W.T. Woodson |
20:13.3 |
107 |
Josh Goldstein |
Stone Bridge |
20:18.8 |
108 |
Kenneth Arjona |
Battlefield |
20:19.5 |
109 |
Sean White |
Osbourn Park |
20:19.8 |
110 |
Stellan Schmaltz |
Thomas Edison |
20:20.0 |
111 |
Westin Mitchell |
Briar Woods |
20:20.7 |
112 |
Ryan Pollio |
West Potomac |
20:21.3 |
113 |
Aidan Franks |
Briar Woods |
20:21.6 |
113 |
Christoper Ryan |
Broad Run |
20:21.6 |
115 |
Asher Vershaw |
Patriot High School |
20:21.8 |
116 |
Luke LaMaster |
Clarke County |
20:22.1 |
117 |
Daniel Robinson |
Loudoun County |
20:23.9 |
118 |
Carson Hulka |
Herndon |
20:24.9 |
119 |
Ethan Sanborn |
Loudoun Valley |
20:25.3 |
120 |
Owen Leonette |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:26.0 |
121 |
William O'Sullivan |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:28.3 |
122 |
Omar Ashraf |
Stone Bridge |
20:28.9 |
123 |
Caden Lenz |
Chantilly |
20:29.2 |
124 |
Tommy Rizley |
Stone Bridge |
20:30.0 |
125 |
Chapin Turkel |
Clarke County |
20:30.3 |
126 |
Wyatt Jessup |
Centreville |
20:30.8 |
127 |
Eric Frels |
West Springfield |
20:31.3 |
128 |
Markus Lugo |
Riverside High School |
20:32.2 |
129 |
Lucas Hollinger |
Meridian |
20:32.9 |
130 |
Gabriel Xu |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
20:33.1 |
131 |
Michael Lloyd |
South County High School |
20:34.0 |
132 |
Aiden Steis |
Herndon |
20:34.3 |
133 |
Thompson Brock |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:35.3 |
134 |
Ethan Pregnall |
Gainesville High School |
20:37.5 |
135 |
Lucas Marschoun |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
20:37.8 |
136 |
Jack Johnson |
Stone Bridge |
20:38.9 |
137 |
Quinn Correll |
West Potomac |
20:40.0 |
138 |
Zane Sequeira |
Herndon |
20:40.6 |
139 |
Sean O'Dea |
West Potomac |
20:40.6 |
140 |
Jared Schools |
W.T. Woodson |
20:42.6 |
141 |
Henry Perkins |
Potomac Falls |
20:43.2 |
142 |
Connor Tran |
Broad Run |
20:44.1 |
143 |
Jonathan Yiarga |
Riverside High School |
20:44.3 |
144 |
Bryce Scholz |
Broad Run |
20:44.5 |
145 |
Max Reeder |
Osbourn Park |
20:46.0 |
146 |
Kohen Anderson |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
20:46.7 |
147 |
Josh Young |
Kettle Run |
20:48.2 |
148 |
Jacob Lenhart |
Woodgrove |
20:48.4 |
148 |
Herbert Mackay |
Dominion |
20:48.4 |
150 |
Eli Keaton |
John Handley |
20:48.7 |
151 |
Carson Spalding |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
20:49.0 |
152 |
Brady Terry |
Eastern View High School |
20:49.7 |
153 |
Narayan Pathak |
Meridian |
20:50.1 |
154 |
Nathan Bachand |
Loudoun County |
20:50.3 |
154 |
Ethan Weinstein |
Battlefield |
20:50.3 |
156 |
Archer Sinclair |
Thomas Edison |
20:51.8 |
157 |
Santiago Hernandez |
South Lakes |
20:52.2 |
158 |
Sanjay Rudraraju |
Independence High School |
20:54.4 |
159 |
Owen Hahn |
James Wood High School |
20:54.8 |
160 |
Vishvag Veeramachanane |
Lightridge High School |
20:55.5 |
161 |
Jacob Spector |
W.T. Woodson |
20:58.3 |
162 |
Mason Egbert |
Dominion |
20:58.5 |
163 |
Hart Rafa |
Patriot High School |
21:00.0 |
164 |
Divin Kapinga |
Dominion |
21:00.3 |
165 |
Nicolas Moreno |
Gainesville High School |
21:02.3 |
166 |
Matthew Turcios-Reyes |
Park View (Sterling) |
21:02.5 |
167 |
Colt Craddock |
Chantilly |
21:03.3 |
168 |
Brandon Rhodes |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
21:03.6 |
168 |
David Katsanis |
Independence High School |
21:03.6 |
170 |
Edmund Clinch |
Dominion |
21:04.5 |
171 |
Robert (Cole) Deaso |
Dominion |
21:04.7 |
172 |
Sean Fedei |
Potomac Falls |
21:05.1 |
173 |
Aaron Meyn |
W.T. Woodson |
21:06.2 |
174 |
Fabrizio Flores |
Loudoun County |
21:06.7 |
175 |
Carter Williams |
Meridian |
21:07.1 |
176 |
Wyatt Shaw |
Fauquier |
21:07.5 |
177 |
Austin Pritchett |
Battlefield |
21:07.5 |
178 |
Arie Carroll |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
21:08.4 |
179 |
Demitros Million |
Thomas Edison |
21:08.7 |
180 |
Zachary Kruse |
Dominion |
21:11.6 |
181 |
Eduardo Garcia |
Park View (Sterling) |
21:12.0 |
182 |
Patrick Jordan |
Briar Woods |
21:13.4 |
183 |
Parker Brown |
Battlefield |
21:14.9 |
184 |
Ben Hataway |
Loudoun County |
21:17.6 |
185 |
Julian Namez |
W.T. Woodson |
21:17.9 |
186 |
Logan Goodwin |
Woodgrove |
21:18.5 |
187 |
Jack Louder |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
21:19.0 |
188 |
Seth Elieson |
Potomac Falls |
21:19.7 |
189 |
Jai Kanchan |
Centreville |
21:21.7 |
190 |
David Mills |
Stone Bridge |
21:22.1 |
191 |
Joseph Higgins |
Gainesville High School |
21:22.4 |
192 |
Alex Kruse |
Dominion |
21:22.7 |
193 |
Carson Guinther |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
21:23.7 |
194 |
Karl McDonald |
Independence High School |
21:24.3 |
195 |
Hunter Olson |
Centreville |
21:24.6 |
196 |
Devin Lichtenstein |
W.T. Woodson |
21:24.8 |
197 |
Daniel Garcia-Soliz |
Riverside High School |
21:25.9 |
198 |
Tre Pastor |
Kettle Run |
21:28.2 |
199 |
Josh Jocuns |
Chantilly |
21:30.3 |
200 |
Owen Crowder-Smith |
Meridian |
21:31.1 |
201 |
Daniel Ansah |
Patriot High School |
21:31.4 |
202 |
Collin Waning |
Briar Woods |
21:35.6 |
203 |
Justin Lee |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
21:35.8 |
204 |
Tanush Kallem |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
21:37.8 |
205 |
Thomas Marcusen |
Riverside High School |
21:38.5 |
206 |
Ryan Appel |
Loudoun County |
21:39.1 |
207 |
Gabriel Saines |
Broad Run |
21:40.9 |
208 |
Gabe Hinton |
Clarke County |
21:41.9 |
209 |
Brayden Rogers |
Riverside High School |
21:43.2 |
210 |
Vincent Cooke |
Osbourn Park |
21:44.4 |
211 |
Josh Savoie |
Fauquier |
21:45.3 |
212 |
Simon Sheppard |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
21:45.8 |
213 |
Gabriel Dasilva |
Riverside High School |
21:46.1 |
214 |
Keith Bocanegra |
Riverside High School |
21:47.0 |
215 |
Grant Rippey |
Potomac Falls |
21:47.2 |
216 |
Adam Fuentes |
Independence High School |
21:47.4 |
217 |
Ethan Marchisano |
Clarke County |
21:49.7 |
218 |
Joseph Weirsky |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
21:51.0 |
219 |
Thomas Wiktorowicz |
Park View (Sterling) |
21:52.3 |
220 |
Lawrence Gittrich |
James Wood High School |
21:52.5 |
221 |
Yaphat Yacob |
Gainesville High School |
21:54.0 |
222 |
Jacob Lee |
George C. Marshall |
21:54.4 |
223 |
Ricky Chamberlain |
South County High School |
21:54.6 |
224 |
Brendan Pope |
Dominion |
21:58.4 |
225 |
Richie Lewis |
Centreville |
21:59.0 |
226 |
Caleb Rim |
Centreville |
21:59.3 |
227 |
Toby Fox |
Sherando |
22:02.5 |
228 |
Moises Flores |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
22:03.0 |
229 |
Ivan Bogdan |
West Potomac |
22:03.8 |
230 |
Sebastian Tattum |
Dominion |
22:04.3 |
231 |
Daniel Ramirez |
Dominion |
22:04.8 |
232 |
Jacob Zbinden |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
22:05.1 |
233 |
Josh DiBartolo |
Centreville |
22:07.6 |
234 |
Josh Lierni |
Loudoun County |
22:08.2 |
235 |
Chandler Mercer |
Woodgrove |
22:08.5 |
236 |
Ryan Mihocko |
South County High School |
22:09.8 |
237 |
Andrew Green |
Woodgrove |
22:10.2 |
238 |
Matthew Doran |
John Handley |
22:10.6 |
239 |
Tyler Jones |
Thomas Edison |
22:11.4 |
240 |
William Spies |
Herndon |
22:15.1 |
241 |
Owen Brinser |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
22:16.9 |
242 |
Carter Wadding |
Kettle Run |
22:18.2 |
243 |
Brody Byer |
Riverside High School |
22:19.7 |
244 |
Dominic Lindsey |
Riverside High School |
22:20.6 |
245 |
Karwaan Kotwal |
Potomac Falls |
22:22.1 |
246 |
Elliott Wiehn |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
22:22.8 |
247 |
Carson Bowen |
Kettle Run |
22:23.4 |
248 |
Philip Gigrich |
South County High School |
22:23.9 |
249 |
Zach Langsam |
Rock Ridge High School |
22:26.2 |
250 |
Josh Whitehead |
Broad Run |
22:26.7 |
251 |
Davin Lamb |
Woodgrove |
22:27.2 |
252 |
Owen Rooney |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
22:27.4 |
253 |
Belaal Shreb |
Lightridge High School |
22:29.3 |
254 |
Sean Campbell |
John Handley |
22:30.8 |
255 |
Zayd Pathan |
Riverside High School |
22:31.5 |
256 |
Shaun Fallon |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
22:32.6 |
257 |
Wesley Klein |
Stone Bridge |
22:35.9 |
258 |
Rayhaan Shreb |
Lightridge High School |
22:37.6 |
259 |
Jordan Crawford |
W.T. Woodson |
22:37.8 |
260 |
Adrian Valdez |
Riverside High School |
22:39.3 |
261 |
Eric Mohr |
Park View (Sterling) |
22:41.2 |
262 |
Peter Finan |
Lightridge High School |
22:45.4 |
263 |
Abhinay Marakaje |
Independence High School |
22:46.5 |
264 |
Landon Gray |
Warren County |
22:46.9 |
265 |
Thomas Zieg |
Kettle Run |
22:48.4 |
266 |
Nathan Bowdring |
West Potomac |
22:49.0 |
267 |
Sean Csizmadia |
Loudoun County |
22:52.4 |
268 |
Jack Murray |
West Potomac |
22:52.8 |
269 |
Alek Rhoton |
Independence High School |
22:53.9 |
270 |
Matthew Reaney |
W.T. Woodson |
22:54.4 |
271 |
Joshua Dinh |
Potomac Falls |
22:55.4 |
272 |
Eamonn McGinley |
W.T. Woodson |
22:56.1 |
273 |
Daniel Llanas |
Park View (Sterling) |
22:56.5 |
274 |
Owen Uhry |
Sherando |
22:57.1 |
275 |
Andrew Bruton |
Woodgrove |
22:57.6 |
276 |
Zain Vereen |
Fauquier |
22:58.0 |
277 |
Jack Crosby |
Independence High School |
22:58.7 |
278 |
Ayden Demko |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School |
22:59.6 |
279 |
Dallin Mattingley |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
23:04.7 |
280 |
Elijah Reid |
Clarke County |
23:06.6 |
281 |
Brady Laughton |
Lightridge High School |
23:10.7 |
282 |
Shota Hoffler |
Thomas Edison |
23:12.1 |
283 |
Ayden Schartup |
South Lakes |
23:12.7 |
284 |
Hayden Bucher |
Kettle Run |
23:14.2 |
285 |
Darren Nguyen |
Thomas Edison |
23:14.5 |
286 |
Julian Holder |
Battlefield |
23:15.0 |
287 |
Mason Ferrario |
Independence High School |
23:15.3 |
288 |
Joshua Brinser |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
23:18.7 |
289 |
Benjamin Atadero |
Battlefield |
23:23.0 |
290 |
Edward Hong |
Riverside High School |
23:24.7 |
291 |
Connor Greb |
Potomac Falls |
23:25.9 |
292 |
Timothy Torres |
Rock Ridge High School |
23:31.6 |
293 |
Daniel Murphy |
Thomas Edison |
23:37.0 |
294 |
Aidan Pratt |
Meridian |
23:41.5 |
295 |
Sujay Goli |
Rock Ridge High School |
23:43.4 |
296 |
Jack Westbrook |
Clarke County |
23:45.4 |
297 |
AJ Arevalo |
Centreville |
23:45.7 |
298 |
Anurag Pokala |
Independence High School |
23:47.9 |
299 |
Edmund Chong |
Potomac Falls |
23:51.3 |
300 |
Jaden Kim |
Centreville |
23:55.8 |
301 |
Anish Malepati |
Independence High School |
23:56.1 |
302 |
Cole McDonald |
James Wood High School |
23:56.6 |
303 |
Zachary Hamacher |
Gainesville High School |
23:56.8 |
304 |
Chris Benitez |
Dominion |
23:57.1 |
305 |
Wyatt Gonzalez |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
23:57.4 |
306 |
Patrick McCabe |
Riverside High School |
23:57.5 |
307 |
Om More |
Thomas Jefferson S&T |
24:00.4 |
308 |
Ryan Light |
Potomac Falls |
24:06.6 |
309 |
Albrecht Ercanbrack |
Park View (Sterling) |
24:07.3 |
310 |
Dominic Fitzgerald |
Independence High School |
24:07.6 |
311 |
Daniel Gao |
Centreville |
24:10.8 |
312 |
Michael McCollum |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
24:11.8 |
313 |
Ryan Grape |
Osbourn Park |
24:13.9 |
314 |
Rishon Nimmakayala |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:15.1 |
315 |
Shrihan Bathula |
Lightridge High School |
24:16.0 |
315 |
Siddhant Jadav |
Lightridge High School |
24:16.0 |
317 |
Levi Himmel |
George C. Marshall |
24:17.7 |
318 |
Grant Bulmer |
Potomac Falls |
24:20.6 |
319 |
Carter Forsyth |
Woodgrove |
24:21.7 |
320 |
Cooper Whitestone |
W.T. Woodson |
24:25.6 |
321 |
Kyle Crockett |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
24:27.6 |
322 |
Jack Lucier |
Clarke County |
24:28.8 |
323 |
Brycen Sanders |
Osbourn Park |
24:30.0 |
324 |
Nader Safi |
Lightridge High School |
24:34.3 |
325 |
Neel Ramachandran |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:35.3 |
326 |
Alexander Bradley |
Gainesville High School |
24:35.6 |
327 |
Nicholas Thomas |
Loudoun Valley |
24:35.8 |
328 |
Joe O'Connor |
Loudoun County |
24:36.7 |
329 |
Ryan Burns |
Heritage (Leesburg) |
24:37.9 |
330 |
Aidan Zagorski |
Kettle Run |
24:40.0 |
331 |
Neel Harigopal |
Independence High School |
24:40.3 |
332 |
Jack Campen |
Centreville |
24:46.2 |
333 |
Sumanth Sridhar |
Independence High School |
24:50.0 |
334 |
Aditya Devireddy |
Rock Ridge High School |
24:51.3 |
335 |
Alex Jones |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
24:51.5 |
336 |
Levi Rinker |
Eastern View High School |
24:54.2 |
337 |
Sawyer Anderson |
Dominion |
24:58.6 |
338 |
Richard O'Connor |
Broad Run |
25:10.7 |
339 |
Devin Fuller |
Dominion |
25:13.2 |
340 |
Owen Henderson |
Herndon |
25:14.9 |
341 |
Jinhyuk Choi |
W.T. Woodson |
25:20.5 |
342 |
Max Corrothers |
West Potomac |
25:21.1 |
343 |
Logan Drzal |
South Lakes |
25:22.4 |
344 |
Patrick Beatty |
James Wood High School |
25:28.3 |
345 |
Silas Bates |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
25:32.2 |
346 |
Luke Flanagan |
Woodgrove |
25:32.4 |
347 |
Khalid Arakhi |
Dominion |
25:33.2 |
348 |
Aryan Manik |
Rock Ridge High School |
25:35.1 |
349 |
Steven Gigrich |
South County High School |
25:47.4 |
350 |
Jaden Gillespie |
Loudoun County |
25:47.9 |
351 |
Dylan Sexton |
Centreville |
25:50.6 |
352 |
Carter Herring |
Kettle Run |
25:52.2 |
353 |
Aaryan Gupta |
Rock Ridge High School |
25:53.6 |
354 |
Tate Oleson |
Meridian |
25:56.6 |
355 |
Vladimir Rivera |
Dominion |
25:58.4 |
356 |
Mason Dufty |
Potomac Falls |
25:58.7 |
357 |
Nathan Cho |
Park View (Sterling) |
26:13.5 |
358 |
Joseph Oviedo |
Gainesville High School |
26:15.7 |
359 |
Vincent Lamb |
Gainesville High School |
26:18.3 |
360 |
Cade Miles |
Osbourn Park |
26:22.4 |
361 |
Robert Ryan |
Thomas Edison |
26:30.2 |
362 |
Mikael Amanuel |
Lightridge High School |
26:37.0 |
363 |
Rohan Matta |
Rock Ridge High School |
26:43.9 |
364 |
Ethan Pierson |
Independence High School |
26:46.1 |
365 |
David Cho |
Lightridge High School |
26:48.0 |
366 |
Pranav Nadakuduru |
Lightridge High School |
26:55.0 |
367 |
Aryan Dotiwalla |
Briar Woods |
26:56.4 |
368 |
Arnav Pokhrel |
Independence High School |
26:56.5 |
369 |
Nicholas Nanna |
Loudoun County |
27:05.7 |
370 |
Carter Wask |
Thomas Edison |
27:11.6 |
371 |
Cole Drinkwater |
Kettle Run |
27:21.6 |
372 |
Benjamin Lane |
Independence High School |
27:26.7 |
373 |
Alexander Arthur |
Tuscarora High School (VA) |
27:37.2 |
374 |
Vivek Kakarla |
Independence High School |
27:51.0 |
375 |
Dylan Weicker |
Rock Ridge High School |
28:05.0 |
376 |
Josh Jensen |
Broad Run |
28:13.8 |
377 |
Colin Adams |
W.T. Woodson |
28:33.7 |
378 |
Nitish Kannan |
Independence High School |
29:06.1 |
379 |
Samuel Cho |
Rock Ridge High School |
29:18.9 |
380 |
Sirish Mylavarapu |
Lightridge High School |
29:22.9 |
381 |
Rishi Srikakulam |
Rock Ridge High School |
29:27.0 |
382 |
Anvith Kakkera |
Independence High School |
29:49.0 |
383 |
Jeremiah Osborne |
Park View (Sterling) |
29:52.5 |
384 |
Abhinav Pinisetti |
Independence High School |
31:04.9 |
385 |
Dylan Rosenbohm |
Clarke County |
31:13.4 |
386 |
Jesse Foster |
Eastern View High School |
32:36.5 |
387 |
Nikhil Kannan |
Independence High School |
35:21.1 |
|
|
|
|