2021 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
MARIO COSENTINO
M: 1
Runner
34
00:20:04.33
06:27
9.3mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 1
2
TOM MATZKE
M: 2
Runner
81
00:20:05.83
06:28
9.3mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 1
3
JOSH ROCHELEAU
M: 3
Runner
164
00:20:07.27
06:28
9.3mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 2
4
JOSEPH DAUGHTRY
M: 4
Runner
38
00:20:17.36
06:31
9.2mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 3
5
DAVID SOLOMON
M: 5
Runner
116
00:21:40.27
06:58
8.6mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 1
6
CORR ALLEY
M: 6
Runner
5
00:23:50.17
07:40
7.8mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 2
7
ERIC COLLIER
M: 7
Runner
29
00:23:56.64
07:42
7.8mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 1
8
KYLE BOWMAN
M: 8
Runner
12
00:24:30.35
07:53
7.6mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 1
9
MICAH WITT
M: 9
Runner
156
00:24:41.13
07:56
7.6mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 3
10
LUKAS DAVOLL
M: 10
Runner
39
00:26:01.54
08:22
7.2mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 4
11
JULIA BALLOU
F: 1
Runner
9
00:26:02.88
08:23
7.2mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 5
12
BEN MCCOY
M: 11
Runner
84
00:27:43.57
08:55
6.7mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 6
13
ALEXANDER ALVEY
M: 12
Runner
6
00:27:46.47
08:56
6.7mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 4
14
MADDY MCCOY
F: 2
Runner
85
00:28:09.38
09:03
6.6mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 7
15
ELIZABETH WHITE
F: 3
Runner
167
00:29:32.03
09:30
6.3mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 8
16
JOSHUA SOLOMON
M: 13
Runner
118
00:29:42.81
09:33
6.3mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 5
17
CODY AKERSHOEK
5K,
M: 14
Runner
150
00:30:11.18
09:42
6.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 6
18
AMANDA ALVEY
F: 4
Runner
7
00:30:15.54
09:44
6.2mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 2
19
CALEB REDLINGER
M: 15
Runner
100
00:30:26.79
09:47
6.1mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 7
20
RAYAN NAYLOR
F: 5
Runner
91
00:31:00.81
09:58
6.0mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 9
21
CHRISTIAN WEANER
M: 16
Runner
132
00:31:02.21
09:59
6.0mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 10
22
ALYSSA CLEMENT
F: 6
Runner
26
00:31:56.16
10:16
5.8mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 8
23
RILEY MOSES
F: 7
Runner
89
00:32:08.30
10:20
5.8mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 1
24
AL BEISSER
5K,
M: 17
Runner
145
00:33:06.75
10:39
5.6mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 2
25
ELIANNA TAIT
F: 8
Runner
120
00:33:16.14
10:42
5.6mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 11
26
MEGAN DERSTINE
F: 9
Runner
40
00:33:45.72
10:52
5.5mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 12
27
MELISSA PRUSAK
F: 10
Runner
99
00:34:27.91
11:05
5.4mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 3
28
ETHAN TYREE
M: 18
Runner
125
00:34:48.95
11:12
5.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 2
29
NANCY PAULEY
F: 11
Runner
96
00:34:51.43
11:13
5.3mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 2
30
IAN HEBERT
M: 19
Runner
55
00:35:10.50
11:19
5.3mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 3
31
CAITLIN CONKLIN
F: 12
Runner
30
00:35:17.03
11:21
5.3mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 13
32
HEATHER USEWICZ
F: 13
Runner
126
00:35:44.87
11:30
5.2mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 4
33
CHASE FEIGEL
M: 20
Runner
42
00:35:50.11
11:32
5.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 9
34
BARRY WITT
M: 21
Runner
155
00:36:00.67
11:35
5.2mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 3
35
KIM WALL
F: 14
Runner
127
00:36:17.45
11:40
5.1mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 3
36
JOHN TARDY
M: 22
Runner
121
00:36:32.08
11:45
5.1mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 4
37
DEBROAH SENGA
F: 15
Runner
169
00:36:44.31
11:49
5.1mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 5
38
BRIGETT POTTER
F: 16
Runner
97
00:36:56.15
11:53
5.0mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 4
39
JENNA CLEMENT
F: 17
Runner
27
00:38:07.99
12:16
4.9mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 4
40
MATTHEW HOWE
M: 23
Runner
59
00:38:33.07
12:24
4.8mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 10
41
ISAIAH GILLETTE
5K,
M: 24
Runner
77
00:39:36.73
12:44
4.7mph
Mixed 19 - 29: 14
42
CONNOR LAUGHLIN
5K,
M: 25
Runner
158
00:39:39.83
12:45
4.7mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 11
43
KARIS GILLETTE
F: 18
Runner
47
00:41:32.83
13:22
4.5mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 12
44
MADELYNN BRELAND
F: 19
Runner
14
00:41:47.67
13:27
4.5mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 5
45
EMILY SOLOMON
F: 20
Runner
117
00:42:15.16
13:35
4.4mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 13
46
STEVE MACCORD
M: 26
Runner
170
00:43:27.82
13:59
4.3mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 6
47
JEFFREY CLARK
M: 27
Runner
25
00:43:30.64
14:00
4.3mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 7
48
JADE JOHNS
F: 21
Runner
64
00:43:32.26
14:00
4.3mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 5
49
CHARLENE MORELL
F: 22
Runner
88
00:43:33.31
14:01
4.3mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 8
50
GRACE KELLEY
F: 23
Runner
68
00:43:35.58
14:01
4.3mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 6
51
CARSON MACCORD
M: 28
Runner
78
00:43:38.42
14:02
4.3mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 7
52
GRAHAM CLARK
M: 29
Runner
24
00:44:17.52
14:15
4.2mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 8
53
JUDE ALEXANDER
5K,
M: 30
Runner
139
00:44:17.62
14:15
4.2mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 9
54
SHARON REDLINGER
F: 24
Runner
102
00:44:29.01
14:19
4.2mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 5
55
WESTIN SMITH
M: 31
Runner
113
00:45:17.04
14:34
4.1mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 10
56
LYDIA KELLEY
F: 25
Runner
69
00:45:56.74
14:47
4.1mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 11
57
MICHAEL GOSSLER
M: 32
Runner
50
00:47:20.61
15:14
3.9mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 9
58
KAMRYN GOSSLER
F: 26
Runner
49
00:47:23.68
15:15
3.9mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 12
59
CAROLINE BRELAND
5K,
F: 27
Runner
142
00:47:25.21
15:15
3.9mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 14
60
MARY HELEN SEAY
F: 28
Runner
109
00:47:28.75
15:16
3.9mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 15
61
WILLIAM WATSON
M: 33
Runner
131
00:48:32.87
15:37
3.8mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 13
62
ISAAC WATSON
M: 34
Runner
129
00:48:34.48
15:38
3.8mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 14
Printed: 4/17/2021 12:40:03 PM
Page: 1 of 2
2021 Timberlake Christian School 5k
Place
Name
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
63
EMMA BRELAND
F: 29
Runner
13
00:48:42.74
15:40
3.8mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 15
64
LAUREN FORD
F: 30
Runner
43
00:50:01.28
16:06
3.7mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 6
65
MARTHA BRYANT
F: 31
Runner
23
00:50:03.61
16:06
3.7mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 10
66
CHARLOTTE LANGER
F: 32
Runner
71
00:50:08.95
16:08
3.7mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 6
67
NATHAN LANGER
M: 35
Runner
72
00:50:11.77
16:09
3.7mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 11
68
ALAYNA JOHNS
F: 33
Runner
63
00:50:23.78
16:13
3.7mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 16
69
TARYN MANSON
F: 34
Runner
80
00:50:27.20
16:14
3.7mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 17
70
VICTORIA WATSON
F: 35
Runner
130
00:50:28.20
16:14
3.7mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 18
71
SYDNEY GOSSLER
F: 36
Runner
143
00:51:19.55
16:31
3.6mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 19
72
KOURTNEY TERZAKOS
F: 37
Runner
122
00:51:22.20
16:32
3.6mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 20
73
RON REDLINGER
M: 36
Runner
101
00:51:46.79
16:39
3.6mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 7
74
RAHUL BRIED
M: 37
Runner
18
00:51:47.62
16:40
3.6mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 7
75
JENNIFER BRIED
F: 38
Runner
17
00:51:52.53
16:41
3.6mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 8
76
CORA BRIED
F: 39
Runner
16
00:51:53.54
16:42
3.6mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 21
77
ALANNA HELFRICH
F: 40
Runner
57
00:52:39.19
16:56
3.5mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 16
78
HANNAH COMBS
5K,
F: 41
Runner
138
00:52:46.00
16:59
3.5mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 22
79
GRANT FORTNEY
M: 38
Runner
44
00:54:18.81
17:28
3.4mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 17
80
SIAM CONWAY
F: 42
Runner
32
00:54:38.22
17:35
3.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 23
81
BEN AKERSHOEK
M: 39
Runner
3
00:54:44.20
17:37
3.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 24
82
JAYDEN OLIVER
F: 43
Runner
93
00:54:47.90
17:38
3.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 25
83
WESLEY WINFREE
M: 40
Runner
135
00:54:49.06
17:38
3.4mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 18
84
GRAYSON FORTNEY
M: 41
Runner
45
00:54:50.49
17:39
3.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 26
85
MARIA THOMAS
F: 44
Runner
123
00:55:27.30
17:50
3.4mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 19
86
JESSICA HABBICK
F: 45
Runner
53
00:55:49.65
17:58
3.3mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 27
87
CHERYL DAFFNER
5K,
M: 42
Runner
147
00:57:06.75
18:22
3.3mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 12
88
ORRIN ALLEY
5K,
M: 43
Runner
136
00:57:40.09
18:33
3.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 20
89
YENINA ABRAHAM
F: 46
Runner
2
00:57:44.52
18:35
3.2mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 28
90
ADRIAN WARRICK
M: 44
Runner
159
00:57:47.56
18:36
3.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 21
91
DAWSON BROWN
5K,
M: 45
Runner
152
00:58:24.48
18:47
3.2mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 29
92
DARA BROWN
5K,
F: 47
Runner
151
00:58:24.82
18:48
3.2mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 9
93
MARINA AWALE
F: 48
Runner
8
00:58:35.46
18:51
3.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 22
94
MAGGIE MOORE
F: 49
Runner
87
00:58:57.80
18:58
3.2mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 23
95
REAGAN SCHLEY
F: 50
Runner
105
00:59:43.22
19:13
3.1mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 30
96
ASHLEY SCHLEY
F: 51
Runner
104
00:59:45.03
19:13
3.1mph
Mixed 40 - 49: 13
97
FAITH KELLEY
F: 52
Runner
67
01:00:25.54
19:26
3.1mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 31
98
PARKER BROWN
M: 46
Runner
19
01:01:01.59
19:38
3.1mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 32
99
DAN GILLETTE
5K,
M: 47
Runner
51
01:01:27.95
19:47
3.0mph
Mixed 50 - 59: 8
100
JOSIAH BEISSER
M: 48
Runner
10
01:01:37.86
19:50
3.0mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 33
101
BRANDON BROWN
5K,
M: 49
Runner
153
01:02:33.78
20:08
3.0mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 10
102
KYLLE BARNES
5K,
F: 53
Runner
148
01:02:34.24
20:08
3.0mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 24
103
BRADY MEARS
M: 50
Runner
86
01:02:35.61
20:08
3.0mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 25
104
SANDRA BOST
5K,
F: 54
Runner
163
01:02:58.28
20:16
3.0mph
Mixed 60 & Over: 1
105
GRANT DALTON
M: 51
Runner
37
01:03:19.81
20:23
2.9mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 34
106
CADE BRYANT
M: 52
Runner
22
01:03:21.35
20:23
2.9mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 35
107
DAVID BRUCE
M: 53
Runner
21
01:03:23.80
20:24
2.9mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 11
108
HAILEE CROWE
5K,
F: 55
Runner
140
01:05:05.07
20:56
2.9mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 26
109
TRISTAN JAMES
F: 56
Runner
62
01:05:21.77
21:02
2.9mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 27
110
ZOEY JOHNS
F: 57
Runner
65
01:05:54.66
21:12
2.8mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 36
111
ABBIE SMITH
F: 58
Runner
111
01:11:40.40
23:04
2.6mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 28
112
KENNEDY CONKLIN
F: 59
Runner
31
01:12:24.25
23:18
2.6mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 29
113
BELLA CRISP
F: 60
Runner
36
01:12:48.03
23:25
2.6mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 30
114
TESSA AKERSHOEK
F: 61
Runner
4
01:14:25.96
23:57
2.5mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 37
115
IVY POWELL
F: 62
Runner
98
01:17:31.59
24:57
2.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 38
116
CLAIRE SMITH
F: 63
Runner
112
01:17:41.18
25:00
2.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 39
117
REESE LAUGHLIN
F: 64
Runner
73
01:19:02.14
25:26
2.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 40
118
MACKENZIE NETTERFIELD
F: 65
Runner
92
01:19:11.19
25:29
2.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 41
119
ABBY HUGHES
F: 66
Runner
60
01:19:11.91
25:29
2.4mph
Mixed 12 & Under: 42
120
CAELYN DAVIS
F: 67
Runner
166
01:22:01.93
26:24
2.3mph
Mixed 30 - 39: 12
121
RYAN DAFFNER
5K,
M: 54
Runner
146
01:28:31.38
28:29
2.1mph
Mixed 13 - 18: 31
Printed: 4/17/2021 12:40:03 PM
Page: 2 of 2