40k
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
SABINE BUCCHERI (JOE’S
BIKE SHOP RACIN)
F: 1
Open Women -
40k
313
02:19:16.43
05:36
10.7mph
:
2
ALYSSA WHITE (AW5
RACING)
F: 2
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
244
02:22:16.14
05:43
10.5mph
:
3
KAITLYN MADDOX
F: 3
Open Women -
40k
311
02:32:03.35
06:07
9.8mph
:
4
HANNIA MAGALLANES
(MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBE)
F: 4
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
241
02:40:04.54
06:26
9.3mph
:
5
MAGNOLIA LANG (CARING
FOR CREATURES)
F: 5
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
243
02:41:53.18
06:30
9.2mph
:
6
MEGAN DODDS
F: 6
Open Women -
40k
316
02:43:23.57
06:34
9.1mph
:
7
REBECCA ROBBINS
F: 7
Open Women -
40k
322
02:46:18.17
06:41
9.0mph
:
8
TONYA WHITE (AW5
RACING)
F: 8
Open Women -
40k
321
02:47:28.48
06:44
8.9mph
:
9
RACHEL CHAMBERS
(CRANK IT UP)
F: 9
Open Women -
40k
310
02:47:42.01
06:44
8.9mph
:
10
ANDREA DEVINE
F: 10
Open Women -
40k
305
02:50:49.15
06:52
8.7mph
:
11
REBECCA AUYER (TEAM
BIKENETIC)
F: 11
Open Women -
40k
317
02:50:50.24
06:52
8.7mph
:
12
BIANCA PEARSON (THE
BIKE SHOP)
F: 12
Open Women -
40k
312
02:52:42.54
06:56
8.6mph
:
13
CARA SCHULTZ (TEAM
BIKENETIC)
F: 13
Women 50+ -
40K
328
02:56:22.51
07:05
8.5mph
:
14
KATHY JUDSON (STAGES
CYCLING)
F: 14
Women 50+ -
40K
326
03:02:41.90
07:21
8.2mph
:
15
AMANDA LACLAIR (JIMMY’Z
MOBILE BIKE R)
F: 15
Open Women -
40k
315
03:05:00.44
07:26
8.1mph
:
16
OLIVIA HENDERSON
(HENRICO COMPOSITE)
F: 16
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
240
03:12:23.42
07:44
7.8mph
:
17
MICHELE TRDINA
F: 17
Women 50+ -
40K
331
03:14:45.66
07:50
7.7mph
:
18
CARY COSPER (JOE'S BIKE
SHOP RACIN)
F: 18
Open Women -
40k
306
03:17:23.91
07:56
7.6mph
:
19
GHOST E
F: 19
UNA
349
03:19:17.87
08:01
7.5mph
:
20
JESSICA HALL (MILLER
SCHOOL OF ALBE)
F: 20
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
242
03:20:34.45
08:04
7.4mph
:
21
SOPHIE COSPER (JOE'S
BIKE SHOP RACIN)
F: 21
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
237
03:21:17.04
08:05
7.4mph
:
22
MARGO WORKMAN (TEAM
BBC)
F: 22
Open Women -
40k
307
03:22:23.05
08:08
7.4mph
:
23
KATE WORKMAN (JOE'S
BIKE SHOP RACIN)
F: 23
U19 Jr.
Women - 40K
239
03:24:33.34
08:13
7.3mph
:
24
COLLEEN LINE
(UNATTACHED)
F: 24
Women 50+ -
40K
329
03:30:31.23
08:28
7.1mph
:
25
ALEXANDRIA GAGNON
F: 25
Open Women -
40k
323
03:35:43.73
08:40
6.9mph
:
26
KIMANI NIELSEN
F: 26
UNA
346
03:40:04.55
08:51
6.8mph
:
27
KIBBY POWELL
F: 27
Women 50+ -
40K
330
03:46:18.71
09:06
6.6mph
:
28
ROSALIND HAIN (COLAVITA)
F: 28
Open Women -
40k
324
03:46:20.93
09:06
6.6mph
:
29
HILLARY MARQUES (BIKE
DOCTOR/VISIT FRE)
F: 29
Open Women -
40k
314
03:59:01.30
09:37
6.2mph
:
30
KELLY HAZLEGROVE
(BLACKWATER BIKE SHOP)
F: 30
Open Women -
40k
198
03:59:01.44
09:37
6.2mph
:
31
CHRISTINE FUENTES
(OTTERHAUS/K&F
CONSTRU)
F: 31
Women 50+ -
40K
327
04:00:07.04
09:39
6.2mph
:
32
LOUISE CARELSEN
(CROZET BICYCLE SHOP)
F: 32
Open Women -
40k
320
04:02:26.34
09:45
6.2mph
:
33
ROBIN CLIFFORD
F: 33
SS Women -
40k
336
04:36:37.16
11:07
5.4mph
:
34
CASEY BAILEY (TEAM
BIKENETIC)
F: 34
Open Women -
40k
318
04:36:37.26
11:07
5.4mph
:
Printed: 3/7/2021 5:17:04 PM
Page: 1 of 2
40k
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
35
TRACY SKORKA
F: 35
Open Women -
40k
319
04:46:32.67
11:31
5.2mph
:
36
ANNEMARIE MOUNTJOY
(TEAM STICKY FINGERS)
F: 36
Open Women -
40k
308
04:47:29.93
11:34
5.2mph
:
Printed: 3/7/2021 5:17:04 PM
Page: 2 of 2