2021 Stokesville 100K
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
NATHAN SUROWIEC (KELLY
BENEFIT STRATEG)
M: 1
Men U19 100K
124
02:26:27.54
02:21
25.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 1
2
LUCA SCURIATTI (MILLER
SCHOOL OF ALBE)
M: 2
Men U19 100K
126
02:56:21.08
02:50
21.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 2
3
NATHAN COLEMAN
(ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING/)
M: 3
Men 100K
107
02:57:18.53
02:51
21.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 3
4
WILLIAM LOEVNER (FLOW
FORMULAS/DIRTY H)
M: 4
Men 100K
4
02:57:30.03
02:51
21.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 4
5
OLIVER QUINN (NIKKEN /
STOKESVILLE )
M: 5
Men 100K
11
02:59:04.70
02:52
20.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 5
6
TAYLOR HAYEK (TOTAL
CIVIL CONSTRUCT)
M: 6
Men 100K
2
02:59:10.11
02:53
20.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 6
7
SEAN BARRIE (TOTAL CIVIL
CONSTRUCT)
M: 7
Men 100K
1
03:01:50.33
02:55
20.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 7
8
RON TUAZON (TEAM BIKE
DOCTOR)
M: 8
Men 100K
5
03:02:09.94
02:55
20.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 8
9
JOHN VORBERGER
(SWEETWATER
BIKES/MASS)
M: 9
Men 100K
113
03:04:12.14
02:57
20.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 9
10
CAMILO LOPEZ (BATLEY
TOTAL)
M: 10
Men 100K
28
03:04:59.20
02:58
20.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 10
11
ALEX KASCH (TOTAL CIVIL
CONSTRUCT)
M: 11
Men 100K
14
03:05:15.49
02:58
20.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 11
12
TONY LEONG (TEAM BIKE
DOCTOR)
M: 12
Men 100K
7
03:05:31.99
02:59
20.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 12
13
JOSH MOORE (TOTAL CIVIL
CONSTRUCT)
M: 13
Men 100K
3
03:06:22.18
02:59
20.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 13
14
LOGAN JONES-WILKINS
(RODEO ADVENTURE LABS)
M: 14
Men 100K
30
03:07:05.26
03:00
19.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 14
15
IAN MCDONALD
(GUERRILLA TRAIL COALI)
M: 15
Men 100K
21
03:07:35.73
03:01
19.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 15
16
ADAM NORTHUP
(CARYTOWN)
M: 16
Men 100K
8
03:07:43.93
03:01
19.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 16
17
BRUNO D. NETO (TEAM
BIKE DOCTOR)
M: 17
Men 100K
9
03:07:58.01
03:01
19.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 17
18
PAUL PETRIE
M: 18
Men 100K
90
03:08:29.66
03:02
19.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 18
19
PAUL COTE (BLUE RIDGE
BICYCLES)
M: 19
Men 100K
72
03:10:00.38
03:03
19.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 19
20
BRIAN JONES (BLUE RIDGE
CYCLERY RA)
M: 20
Men 100K
82
03:10:29.87
03:03
19.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 20
21
MARK LEWIS (TEAM BIKE
DOCTOR)
M: 21
Men 100K
10
03:11:16.63
03:04
19.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 21
22
CHRIS TRIES (THE BIKE
SHOP/423 CYC)
M: 22
Men 100K
23
03:11:24.84
03:04
19.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 22
23
ALLAN WALLACE (TEAM
BIKE DOCTOR)
M: 23
Men 100K
6
03:11:29.18
03:04
19.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 23
24
CHRISTOPHE HAMEL
(MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBE)
M: 24
Men U19 100K
127
03:14:49.71
03:08
19.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 24
25
WILL PFEIFFER (FLOW
FORMULAS/THE BLA)
M: 25
Men 100K
17
03:14:52.36
03:08
19.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 25
26
IAN WILLIAMS (MILLER
SCHOOL OF ALBE)
M: 26
Men 100K
29
03:17:15.31
03:10
18.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 26
27
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM
(REDSHIFT RACING)
M: 27
Men 100K
120
03:18:09.58
03:11
18.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 27
28
THAD PAUNOVICH (UPMC
PRO BIKE & RUN)
M: 28
Men 100K
15
03:18:18.65
03:11
18.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 28
29
KEVIN HOWARD (BLUELINE
CYCLING)
M: 29
Men 100K
75
03:18:46.24
03:11
18.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 29
30
MATT LACY
M: 30
Men 100K
103
03:19:49.92
03:12
18.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 30
31
FILAGOT DINKU (BUNA
BICYCLE WORKS)
M: 31
Men 100K
19
03:20:38.36
03:13
18.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 31
32
DAVE WEAVER (RAPHA)
M: 32
Men 50+ 100K
132
03:21:06.08
03:14
18.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 32
33
RICK DWIGHT
M: 33
Men 50+ 100K
174
03:21:53.48
03:14
18.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 33
34
RYAN HENDERSON
M: 34
Men 100K
50
03:21:55.25
03:14
18.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 34
35
MICHAEL GUGLIELMO
M: 35
Men 50+ 100K
170
03:21:55.69
03:14
18.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 35
Printed: 3/9/2021 4:29:37 PM
Page: 1 of 4
2021 Stokesville 100K
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
36
JOSHUA DANNEMILLER
(NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR
E)
M: 36
Men 100K
22
03:22:12.02
03:15
18.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 36
37
ETHAN FLANIGAN (PIKE
STREET BIKES)
M: 37
Men 100K
54
03:22:12.04
03:15
18.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 37
38
MATTHEW SMITLEY (FULL
MOON VISTA)
M: 38
Men 100K
76
03:22:14.92
03:15
18.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 38
39
JUSTIN BOWES (MILLER
SCHOOL OF ALBE)
M: 39
Men 100K
94
03:22:27.69
03:15
18.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 39
40
CHRIS SCHROEDER (TEAM
LESS ;))
M: 40
Men 100K
68
03:23:24.72
03:16
18.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 40
41
KATHERINE SARKISOV
(CXHAIRS DEVO / TREK B)
F: 1
Women 100K
190
03:23:52.41
03:16
18.3mph
Overall Female 100K: 1
42
AARON MYERS
M: 41
Men 100K
122
03:23:54.83
03:16
18.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 41
43
BRIAN SHIELDS
M: 42
Men 50+ 100K
138
03:24:40.04
03:17
18.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 42
44
CHRIS LANE (JOE'S BIKE
SHOP RACIN)
M: 43
Men 100K
84
03:24:47.59
03:17
18.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 43
45
DAVE FUENTES (TOTAL
CIVIL CONSTRUCT)
M: 44
Men 100K
12
03:29:04.61
03:21
17.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 44
46
PRESLEY EVANS (MILLER
SCHOOL OF ALBE)
M: 45
Men U19 100K
128
03:30:25.39
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 45
47
WIEHAN PEYPER
(MOUNTAIN ROAD)
M: 46
Men 100K
78
03:30:28.49
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 46
48
DAVID CLARKE (RICHMOND
VELO SPORT)
M: 47
Men 50+ 100K
184
03:30:34.29
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 47
49
KIMANI NIELSEN
(SEAVS/HAYMARKET)
M: 48
Men 100K
20
03:30:47.67
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 48
50
RAUL DEL MORAL
(40BUTFEELING20)
M: 49
Men 100K
39
03:30:57.24
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 49
51
SCOTT EVANS
M: 50
Men 100K
96
03:30:58.01
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 50
52
EARL SMITH (DESCHUTES
BREWERY ROA)
M: 51
Men 100K
123
03:31:02.42
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 51
53
FABRICIO QUINONES
M: 52
Men 100K
86
03:31:13.56
03:23
17.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 52
54
LIBBEY SHELDON
(CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK B)
F: 2
Women 100K
196
03:32:32.55
03:25
17.5mph
Overall Female 100K: 2
55
PATRICK HAMPTON
(SCHNUR RACING)
M: 53
Men 50+ 100K
177
03:33:07.64
03:25
17.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 53
56
MARCO SCURIATTI (TEAM
BEYER AUTO - DCV)
M: 54
Men 50+ 100K
136
03:33:18.62
03:25
17.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 54
57
RAMON BENITEZ
(ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING )
M: 55
Men 50+ 100K
135
03:33:29.72
03:26
17.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 55
58
CHRIS ROUZIE
M: 56
Men 100K
102
03:34:52.55
03:27
17.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 56
59
CHRIS FACAS (THE VALLEY
OM P/B TWO)
M: 57
Men 50+ 100K
165
03:35:04.79
03:27
17.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 57
60
EVAN ELLICOTT (TEAM
BIKE DOCTOR)
M: 58
Men 100K
25
03:35:53.38
03:28
17.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 58
61
FREDERICK SHASHATY
M: 59
Men 100K
101
03:36:10.80
03:28
17.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 59
62
ABE EHLERS (SPORTIF
COACHING)
M: 60
Men 50+ 100K
166
03:37:28.54
03:29
17.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 60
63
ACIE HYLTON (UNLEASHED
RACING P/B )
M: 61
Men 100K
98
03:38:51.91
03:31
17.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 61
64
RAY PLEWACKI
(NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR
E)
M: 62
Men 50+ 100K
179
03:39:21.02
03:31
17.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 62
65
MICHAEL KRAEMER
M: 63
Men 100K
89
03:39:24.55
03:31
17.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 63
66
IAN HERRING (TEAM
MOONSTOMPER)
M: 64
Men 50+ 100K
140
03:41:30.72
03:33
16.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 64
67
ABBEY THIBEAULT
F: 3
Women 100K
162
03:41:53.94
03:34
16.8mph
Overall Female 100K: 3
68
AARON RICHARDSON
(WWC)
M: 65
Men 100K
116
03:42:18.73
03:34
16.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 65
69
ALLEN BAUGH
(ROLLCALLRVA)
M: 66
Men 100K
51
03:42:22.76
03:34
16.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 66
70
IAIN CAMERON (IAIN
CAMERON)
M: 67
Men 100K
104
03:43:03.37
03:35
16.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 67
71
MARK KAVANAGH (WWVC
RACING)
M: 68
Men 100K
115
03:43:16.06
03:35
16.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 68
Printed: 3/9/2021 4:29:37 PM
Page: 2 of 4
2021 Stokesville 100K
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
72
AINHOA PEREZ-DIEZ
(ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING)
F: 4
Women 50+
100K
206
03:43:40.89
03:35
16.7mph
Overall Female 100K: 4
73
MARK HAGEN (C3-PB
WAGNER)
M: 69
Men 50+ 100K
137
03:44:22.64
03:36
16.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 69
74
JAMES GRIMLEY
(SHIMANO/PEARL IZUMI/L)
M: 70
Men 50+ 100K
171
03:46:08.72
03:38
16.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 70
75
BOB SOWGA (PARADISE
GARAGE RACING)
M: 71
Men 100K
110
03:46:37.96
03:38
16.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 71
76
C. AARON HUETHER
M: 72
Men 100K
114
03:47:29.82
03:39
16.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 72
77
DAN LARINO (THE VALLEY
OM P/B TWO)
M: 73
Men 100K
77
03:48:16.73
03:40
16.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 73
78
LOGAN JACKSON
(ROLLCALLRVA)
M: 74
Men U19 100K
131
03:49:16.94
03:41
16.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 74
79
PAUL KOPPERS
M: 75
Men 100K
73
03:49:22.98
03:41
16.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 75
80
GABRIEL WATSON (GUMMY
BEAR WORMS®)
M: 76
Men 100K
91
03:49:40.07
03:41
16.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 76
81
MARC FRAZER (KELLY
BENEFIT STRATEG)
M: 77
Men 50+ 100K
134
03:49:40.98
03:41
16.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 77
82
JEFF CHUN (TEAM BIKE
DOCTOR)
M: 78
Men 100K
13
03:49:46.14
03:41
16.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 78
83
LINDSEY CARPENTER
(SALSA CYCLES/INDUSTRY)
F: 5
Women 100K
189
03:54:07.77
03:46
15.9mph
Overall Female 100K: 5
84
FRED WITTWER (SWEET
SPOT CYCLING)
M: 79
Men 50+ 100K
141
03:54:17.86
03:46
15.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 79
85
WILL SWINGLE
M: 80
Men 100K
118
03:54:20.51
03:46
15.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 80
86
DAVID WHEELER (ALTIUS)
M: 81
Men 100K
117
03:55:03.24
03:46
15.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 81
87
JAMES FURMAN (US
MILITARY ENDURANCE)
M: 82
Men 50+ 100K
186
03:55:19.14
03:47
15.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 82
88
BRENT DUDASH (PIKE
STREET BIKES)
M: 83
Men 100K
53
03:55:46.81
03:47
15.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 83
89
JEFFREY LIFGREN
M: 84
Men 100K
71
03:56:11.12
03:48
15.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 84
90
JONATHAN BAKER
(NALGENE CYCLING P/B N)
M: 85
Men 100K
74
03:58:19.11
03:50
15.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 85
91
DOUG HACKELTON (US
MILITARY ENDURANCE)
M: 86
Men 100K
80
03:58:28.57
03:50
15.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 86
92
AARON LOVELADY
M: 87
Men 100K
59
03:58:53.88
03:50
15.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 87
93
MICHAEL AMATO
M: 88
Men 50+ 100K
172
04:00:18.73
03:52
15.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 88
94
AARON WARR
(DOWNHOLERS)
M: 89
Men 100K
106
04:00:40.20
03:52
15.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 89
95
DIRK SAMPSELLE
M: 90
Men 100K
55
04:00:49.09
03:52
15.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 90
96
MICHAELA WITCZAK
(WATTIE INK)
F: 6
Women 100K
191
04:02:40.82
03:54
15.4mph
Overall Female 100K: 6
97
KEN ASHWORTH
M: 91
Men 50+ 100K
176
04:05:04.97
03:56
15.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 91
98
DAVID HUNTER
(ROLLCALLRVA)
M: 92
Men 50+ 100K
143
04:05:36.53
03:57
15.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 92
99
WILLIAM FOSTER (VIRGINIA
BEACH WHEELM)
M: 93
Men 100K
108
04:06:57.01
03:58
15.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 93
100
JAMES STRANE
M: 94
Men 100K
109
04:07:07.36
03:58
15.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 94
101
CORY SMITH (SPORTIF
COACHING GROU)
M: 95
Men 50+ 100K
164
04:07:21.29
03:58
15.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 95
102
DAVID HAGAN
M: 96
Men 50+ 100K
151
04:08:26.15
03:59
15.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 96
103
BEN SMITH
M: 97
Men 100K
64
04:09:43.43
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 97
104
ANGELO MASCELLI (THE
VALLEY OM P/B TWO)
M: 98
Men 100K
63
04:09:44.06
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 98
105
NATE REX
M: 99
Men 100K
38
04:09:50.00
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 99
106
PETE WOLFE
M: 100
Men 50+ 100K
161
04:10:09.34
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 100
107
MATT GRYSKEVICH
M: 101
Men 100K
66
04:10:23.58
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 101
108
MICHAEL HOWARD
M: 102
Men 50+ 100K
187
04:10:35.18
04:01
14.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 102
109
BRIAN KANE
M: 103
Men 50+ 100K
142
04:11:19.14
04:02
14.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 103
110
FRITZ BOETTNER
(GREENBRIER GRAVEL)
M: 104
Men 100K
49
04:12:58.93
04:04
14.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 104
111
BRIAN DEROUEN
M: 105
Men 100K
34
04:13:02.69
04:04
14.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 105
112
BRYAN FINDLEY
M: 106
Men 50+ 100K
178
04:13:33.29
04:04
14.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 106
113
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
M: 107
Men 100K
42
04:13:48.12
04:05
14.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 107
Printed: 3/9/2021 4:29:37 PM
Page: 3 of 4
2021 Stokesville 100K
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Type
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
114
WESLEY BLOECHLE (BIKES
UNLIMITED)
M: 108
Men 100K
35
04:17:51.42
04:08
14.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 108
115
BRAD COLE (BIKES
UNLIMITED)
M: 109
Men 50+ 100K
175
04:17:53.95
04:09
14.5mph
Overall Male 100K: 109
116
BRANDON GIBBONS
M: 110
Men 100K
100
04:18:01.33
04:09
14.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 110
117
JASON WOOD (BIKES
UNLIMITED)
M: 111
Men 100K
26
04:18:14.50
04:09
14.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 111
118
LEONARDO VIEIRA
M: 112
Men 50+ 100K
167
04:19:13.30
04:10
14.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 112
119
JOHN STRATIOU (HENRICO
RACING)
M: 113
Men 50+ 100K
182
04:19:42.79
04:10
14.4mph
Overall Male 100K: 113
120
CYNDI JANETZKO (TEAM
BIKENETIC)
F: 7
Women 50+
100K
207
04:21:31.93
04:12
14.3mph
Overall Female 100K: 7
121
TED MICHAELS (TOTAL
CIVIL CONSTRUCT)
M: 114
Men 50+ 100K
181
04:22:31.23
04:13
14.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 114
122
JOE NOTARNICOLA (ALTIUS
CYCLING TEAM)
M: 115
Men 50+ 100K
183
04:23:08.42
04:14
14.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 115
123
HENRY TREMPER (FIRST
STATE VELO SPORT)
M: 116
Men 50+ 100K
153
04:25:39.16
04:16
14.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 116
124
JIM RIDER
M: 117
Men 100K
33
04:26:10.75
04:17
14.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 117
125
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
M: 118
Men 100K
31
04:29:03.47
04:19
13.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 118
126
SHAWN ROMANO
(GREENBRIER GRAVEL)
M: 119
Men 50+ 100K
154
04:30:35.46
04:21
13.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 119
127
BRIAN POOCHIGIAN
(DCMTB - FAMILY BIKE S)
M: 120
Men 100K
92
04:31:50.22
04:22
13.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 120
128
JEREMY COBB
M: 121
Men 100K
41
04:32:17.52
04:22
13.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 121
129
JASON SMITH
(CHARLESTON BICYCLE
CE)
M: 122
Men 100K
40
04:32:18.61
04:22
13.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 122
130
CHRIS JACKSON
M: 123
Men 100K
58
04:35:08.21
04:25
13.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 123
131
JONATHAN BASIRICO
M: 124
Men 100K
87
04:40:17.91
04:30
13.3mph
Overall Male 100K: 124
132
WADE HESS (PAVE SPORTS
GROUP)
M: 125
Men 50+ 100K
147
04:43:18.77
04:33
13.2mph
Overall Male 100K: 125
133
BRIAN BURGESS
M: 126
Men 50+ 100K
145
04:44:25.41
04:34
13.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 126
134
NICK ROGOFF
M: 127
Men 100K
81
04:54:08.10
04:44
12.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 127
135
SEAN MCKINNEY (PREFIX *)
M: 128
Men 100K
85
04:54:20.24
04:44
12.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 128
136
MATTHEW MEAD
M: 129
Men 100K
67
04:56:38.59
04:46
12.6mph
Overall Male 100K: 129
137
NATHAN WRIGHT (RESTON
BIKE CLUB)
M: 130
Men 100K
121
05:07:10.36
04:56
12.1mph
Overall Male 100K: 130
138
JONAS COLLINS
(ALBEMARLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
M: 131
Men U19 100K
129
05:10:02.25
04:59
12.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 131
139
MICHAEL HOLLEN
M: 132
Men 100K
56
05:10:34.34
04:59
12.0mph
Overall Male 100K: 132
140
JONATHON TRICK
(PERSONAL PURSUITS
UNL)
M: 133
Men 50+ 100K
150
05:15:01.67
05:04
11.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 133
141
STEVEN TETREAULT (BIKES
UNLIMITED)
M: 134
Men 50+ 100K
185
05:16:03.36
05:05
11.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 134
142
TYLER TETREAULT
(JIMMY'Z MOBILE BIKE R)
M: 135
Men 100K
119
05:16:07.62
05:05
11.8mph
Overall Male 100K: 135
143
OLIVIA SANDOVAL (KELLY
BENEFIT STRATEG)
F: 8
Women U19
100K
201
05:16:47.59
05:05
11.8mph
Overall Female 100K: 8
144
KRISTIANNE SANDOVAL
F: 9
Women 100K
198
05:16:47.71
05:05
11.8mph
Overall Female 100K: 9
145
ED CZAJA
M: 136
Men 100K
43
05:20:00.43
05:09
11.7mph
Overall Male 100K: 136
146
YAFET MELAKU
M: 137
Men 100K
219
05:41:15.37
05:29
10.9mph
Overall Male 100K: 137
147
JAMIE BALLARD
F: 10
Women 100K
195
05:42:36.24
05:30
10.9mph
Overall Female 100K: 10
DNF
WILL COX
M: 138
Men 100K
70
01:41:42.50
01:38
36.7mph
:
DNF
CHRIS PETSKO (SPORTIF
COACHING GROU)
M: 139
Men 100K
32
01:49:02.55
01:45
34.2mph
:
DNF
JIM VINCH
M: 140
Men 100K
112
01:57:16.88
01:53
31.8mph
:
DNF
BIANCA PEARSON (THE
BIKE SHOP)
F: 11
Women 100K
197
01:59:41.03
01:55
31.2mph
:
Printed: 3/9/2021 4:29:37 PM
Page: 4 of 4