Earlysville, VA
Panorama Farms
9/7/2021
Race #1
Boys Relay
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Albemarle A | 22 | 3-4-7-8 | 41:32 | 10:23 | 0:44.7 |
2 | Woodberry Forest Boys A | 46 | 1-12-14-19 | 42:43 | 10:41 | 1:34.9 |
3 | Louisa A | 55 | 2-9-11-33 | 43:02 | 10:46 | 1:53.5 |
4 | Charlottesville A | 84 | 10-21-23-30 | 44:51 | 11:13 | 0:46.2 |
5 | William Monroe A | 91 | 13-22-25-31 | 45:17 | 11:20 | 0:35.3 |
6 | Albemarle A | 102 | 15-20-26-41 | 45:31 | 11:23 | 0:48.7 |
7 | Western Albemarle B | 113 | 6-18-24-65 | 45:31 | 11:23 | 1:39.5 |
8 | Monticello A | 162 | 17-39-46-60 | 47:04 | 11:46 | 1:06.4 |
9 | Fluvanna A | 180 | 28-36-45-71 | 47:47 | 11:57 | 1:04.6 |
10 | Albemarle B | 182 | 27-35-56-64 | 47:41 | 11:56 | 0:47.2 |
11 | Tandem A | 191 | 5-43-52-91 | 47:47 | 11:57 | 2:36.3 |
12 | Woodberry Forest Boys B | 192 | 38-47-48-59 | 47:52 | 11:58 | 0:26.8 |
13 | Orange County A | 203 | 32-37-44-90 | 48:25 | 12:07 | 1:35.3 |
14 | Covenant A | 208 | 34-40-50-84 | 48:30 | 12:08 | 1:18.0 |
15 | Charlottesville B | 222 | 29-49-63-81 | 48:38 | 12:10 | 1:17.0 |
16 | Madison A | 270 | 42-53-87-88 | 50:06 | 12:32 | 1:13.5 |
17 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 279 | 54-57-58-110 | 50:45 | 12:42 | 2:11.8 |
18 | Albemarle C | 288 | 51-74-78-85 | 50:25 | 12:37 | 0:59.4 |
19 | Fork Union A | 291 | 16-67-99-109 | 51:32 | 12:53 | 3:09.3 |
20 | Woodberry Forest Boys C | 306 | 62-68-82-94 | 50:57 | 12:45 | 1:07.9 |
21 | Fluvanna B | 308 | 66-77-79-86 | 50:56 | 12:44 | 0:37.1 |
22 | William Monroe B | 316 | 69-75-83-89 | 51:07 | 12:47 | 0:36.8 |
23 | Albemarle D | 339 | 55-70-103-111 | 53:56 | 13:29 | 3:09.8 |
24 | Monticello B | 340 | 61-80-92-107 | 52:34 | 13:09 | 1:57.5 |
25 | Louisa B | 370 | 72-96-97-105 | 53:37 | 13:25 | 1:29.7 |
26 | Western Albemarle C | 374 | 73-93-100-108 | 53:58 | 13:30 | 1:33.2 |
27 | Albemarle E | 378 | 76-95-101-106 | 53:56 | 13:29 | 1:27.5 |
28 | William Monroe C | 416 | 98-102-104-112 | 56:55 | 14:14 | 1:51.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOVACS, Ferenc | SO | 4015 | Woodberry Forest Boys A | 1 | 9:37.8 | 1:12.2 |
2 | EMMERT, Nicky | SR | 23 | Louisa A | 2 | 9:46.5 | 1:13.3 |
3 | SHIFFLETT, Owen | JR | 4031 | Western Albemarle A | 3 | 9:58.6 | 1:14.8 |
4 | MAWN, Jade | SR | 2031 | Western Albemarle A | 4 | 10:07.4 | 1:15.9 |
5 | KALNITE, Charlie | SO | 7 | Tandem A | 5 | 10:37.2 | 1:19.6 |
6 | KUMER, Jonathan | SR | 32 | Western Albemarle B | 6 | 10:41.4 | 1:20.2 |
7 | SULLIVAN, Nate | JR | 3031 | Western Albemarle A | 7 | 10:42.8 | 1:20.3 |
8 | KIMBROUGH, Henry | FR | 31 | Western Albemarle A | 8 | 10:43.2 | 1:20.4 |
9 | DAVENPORT, Caiden | SR | 2023 | Louisa A | 9 | 10:45.3 | 1:20.7 |
10 | COOK, Eli | SR | 1 | Charlottesville A | 10 | 10:46.4 | 1:20.8 |
11 | MOORE, William | SO | 4023 | Louisa A | 11 | 10:49.6 | 1:21.2 |
12 | RANSONE, Winston | SR | 15 | Woodberry Forest Boys A | 12 | 10:53.0 | 1:21.6 |
13 | BRUTON, Conrad | SR | 28 | William Monroe A | 13 | 10:59.3 | 1:22.4 |
14 | OLDHAM, Pen | SR | 2015 | Woodberry Forest Boys A | 14 | 10:59.3 | 1:22.4 |
15 | ZARTLER, Eric | SR | 39 | Albemarle A | 15 | 11:01.5 | 1:22.7 |
16 | LULSEGED, Robel | SR | 38 | Fork Union A | 16 | 11:05.6 | 1:23.2 |
17 | ROY, Cooper | SR | 4020 | Monticello A | 17 | 11:07.3 | 1:23.4 |
18 | BLACKMAN, Jacob | SR | 3032 | Western Albemarle B | 18 | 11:10.6 | 1:23.8 |
19 | GIBB, Sebastian | SR | 3015 | Woodberry Forest Boys A | 19 | 11:12.7 | 1:24.1 |
20 | GRUBBS, Adrian | SR | 4039 | Albemarle A | 20 | 11:12.7 | 1:24.1 |
21 | FRANK, Luke | JR | 3001 | Charlottesville A | 21 | 11:13.6 | 1:24.2 |
22 | YOUNG, Evan | JR | 2028 | William Monroe A | 22 | 11:16.6 | 1:24.6 |
23 | MCKEE, Nathaniel | SO | 2001 | Charlottesville A | 23 | 11:17.7 | 1:24.7 |
24 | GREENSTEIN, Jake | SR | 2032 | Western Albemarle B | 24 | 11:17.9 | 1:24.7 |
25 | NITZSCHE, Schuyler | SO | 4028 | William Monroe A | 25 | 11:25.9 | 1:25.7 |
26 | PELLISSIER, Chris | SR | 3039 | Albemarle A | 26 | 11:26.2 | 1:25.8 |
27 | MCCLUNG, Luke | JR | 3040 | Albemarle B | 27 | 11:30.6 | 1:26.3 |
28 | PETRYLAK, Ryder | FR | 12 | Fluvanna A | 28 | 11:31.2 | 1:26.4 |
29 | GREELAND, Alisdair | SR | 2 | Charlottesville B | 29 | 11:31.4 | 1:26.4 |
30 | TENNANT, Eddie | SR | 4001 | Charlottesville A | 30 | 11:32.6 | 1:26.6 |
31 | LINDEGREN, Nathan | JR | 3028 | William Monroe A | 31 | 11:34.5 | 1:26.8 |
32 | ROLDAN, Javier | SR | 4037 | Orange County A | 32 | 11:34.6 | 1:26.8 |
33 | SORIANO, Taylen | SO | 3023 | Louisa A | 33 | 11:40.0 | 1:27.5 |
34 | KNOWLES, Matthew | SR | 4006 | Covenant A | 34 | 11:41.3 | 1:27.7 |
35 | HALL, Zachary | SR | 40 | Albemarle B | 35 | 11:41.4 | 1:27.7 |
36 | CANTAGALLO, Matthew | SR | 2012 | Fluvanna A | 36 | 11:46.1 | 1:28.3 |
37 | ROSE, Ryder | SR | 2037 | Orange County A | 37 | 11:46.7 | 1:28.3 |
38 | HULSEY, Ben | SR | 4016 | Woodberry Forest Boys B | 38 | 11:46.9 | 1:28.4 |
39 | MATHES, Bazil | SO | 20 | Monticello A | 39 | 11:48.0 | 1:28.5 |
40 | KOWALSKI, Sam | SR | 2006 | Covenant A | 40 | 11:48.7 | 1:28.6 |
41 | PELLISSIER, Alan | FR | 2039 | Albemarle A | 41 | 11:50.2 | 1:28.8 |
42 | FOSKETT, Scout | SO | 10 | Madison A | 42 | 11:52.0 | 1:29.0 |
43 | ADAMS, Theo | JR | 4007 | Tandem A | 43 | 11:52.1 | 1:29.0 |
44 | LABRUM, Trenton | SR | 37 | Orange County A | 44 | 11:53.2 | 1:29.1 |
45 | JEFFRIES, Conner | FR | 3012 | Fluvanna A | 45 | 11:53.8 | 1:29.2 |
46 | VIZCAINO, Danny | SO | 2020 | Monticello A | 46 | 11:54.4 | 1:29.3 |
47 | DUPUY, Carter | SR | 16 | Woodberry Forest Boys B | 47 | 11:54.8 | 1:29.3 |
48 | TANKARD, Lawrence | JR | 3016 | Woodberry Forest Boys B | 48 | 11:56.0 | 1:29.5 |
49 | HELMKE, Jack | SO | 4002 | Charlottesville B | 49 | 11:59.7 | 1:30.0 |
50 | THOMPSON, Finn | SO | 6 | Covenant A | 50 | 12:00.2 | 1:30.0 |
51 | ATTRIDGE, James | SR | 41 | Albemarle C | 51 | 12:00.7 | 1:30.1 |
52 | O'NEIL, Michael | JR | 2007 | Tandem A | 52 | 12:03.7 | 1:30.5 |
53 | MILLER, Troy | SO | 4010 | Madison A | 53 | 12:04.7 | 1:30.6 |
54 | DEMAIO, Ryan | FR | 2004 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 54 | 12:05.5 | 1:30.7 |
55 | HALL, Samuel | SR | 2042 | Albemarle D | 55 | 12:06.5 | 1:30.8 |
56 | BALLARD, Gaines | SR | 2040 | Albemarle B | 56 | 12:10.7 | 1:31.3 |
57 | GOERGE, Caden | FR | 3004 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 57 | 12:10.9 | 1:31.4 |
58 | PAGET-BROWN, Alex | SR | 4 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 58 | 12:11.3 | 1:31.4 |
59 | GROTON, Hunter | SR | 2016 | Woodberry Forest Boys B | 59 | 12:13.6 | 1:31.7 |
60 | SEXTON, Owen | FR | 3020 | Monticello A | 60 | 12:13.7 | 1:31.7 |
61 | MUEHLBERG, Lukas | FR | 2021 | Monticello B | 61 | 12:13.7 | 1:31.7 |
62 | HARRELL, Carter | SR | 17 | Woodberry Forest Boys C | 62 | 12:15.2 | 1:31.9 |
63 | CHORBAJI, Jordan | SO | 2002 | Charlottesville B | 63 | 12:17.6 | 1:32.2 |
64 | DRUMHELLER, Austin | SR | 4040 | Albemarle B | 64 | 12:17.8 | 1:32.2 |
65 | SMITH, Sam | SO | 4032 | Western Albemarle B | 65 | 12:20.9 | 1:32.6 |
66 | WEISENBERGER, Cole | SO | 2013 | Fluvanna B | 66 | 12:25.3 | 1:33.2 |
67 | PRETUS, Jackson | JR | 2038 | Fork Union A | 67 | 12:26.8 | 1:33.3 |
68 | COPPER, Avatar | SR | 2017 | Woodberry Forest Boys C | 68 | 12:27.9 | 1:33.5 |
69 | BAKER, Will | SR | 2029 | William Monroe B | 69 | 12:29.1 | 1:33.6 |
70 | MACDONALD, Chris | SR | 42 | Albemarle D | 70 | 12:34.5 | 1:34.3 |
71 | LAROCHELLE, Cole | JR | 4012 | Fluvanna A | 71 | 12:35.7 | 1:34.5 |
72 | MYERS, Gavin | FR | 24 | Louisa B | 72 | 12:37.0 | 1:34.6 |
73 | NEMERGUT, Josh | JR | 33 | Western Albemarle C | 73 | 12:38.3 | 1:34.8 |
74 | LONG, Eriksson | SR | 2041 | Albemarle C | 74 | 12:39.4 | 1:34.9 |
75 | REEBALS, Alex | JR | 3029 | William Monroe B | 75 | 12:39.5 | 1:34.9 |
76 | ALMS, Gabriel | SO | 4043 | Albemarle E | 76 | 12:39.5 | 1:34.9 |
77 | BUTLER, Zachary | FR | 13 | Fluvanna B | 77 | 12:42.4 | 1:35.3 |
78 | NASEH, Hasib | FR | 4041 | Albemarle C | 78 | 12:44.1 | 1:35.5 |
79 | VALENTIN, Nathaniel | SR | 3013 | Fluvanna B | 79 | 12:45.7 | 1:35.7 |
80 | SCHARER, Max | JR | 4021 | Monticello B | 80 | 12:46.9 | 1:35.9 |
81 | SILLER, Zachary | SO | 3002 | Charlottesville B | 81 | 12:48.4 | 1:36.0 |
82 | RAND, Lewis | JR | 3017 | Woodberry Forest Boys C | 82 | 12:50.1 | 1:36.3 |
83 | BEVERAGE, Colin | JR | 29 | William Monroe B | 83 | 12:52.6 | 1:36.6 |
84 | FITTRO, Matt | JR | 3006 | Covenant A | 84 | 12:59.2 | 1:37.4 |
85 | VERAA, Colton | JR | 3041 | Albemarle C | 85 | 13:00.1 | 1:37.5 |
86 | GIRARD, Aiden | SR | 4013 | Fluvanna B | 86 | 13:02.4 | 1:37.8 |
87 | CARTER, Erwin | SR | 3010 | Madison A | 87 | 13:03.3 | 1:37.9 |
88 | GRIFFITH, Aidan | SO | 2010 | Madison A | 88 | 13:05.4 | 1:38.2 |
89 | WILSON, Brody | JR | 4029 | William Monroe B | 89 | 13:05.9 | 1:38.2 |
90 | HAMILTON, Jackson | SO | 3037 | Orange County A | 90 | 13:09.9 | 1:38.7 |
91 | SUSEN, Murray | FR | 3007 | Tandem A | 91 | 13:13.4 | 1:39.2 |
92 | WALKER, Tristan | FR | 21 | Monticello B | 92 | 13:22.1 | 1:40.3 |
93 | POTTER, Kyle | SR | 2033 | Western Albemarle C | 93 | 13:22.6 | 1:40.3 |
94 | WHARTON, Weston | SR | 4017 | Woodberry Forest Boys C | 94 | 13:23.0 | 1:40.4 |
95 | LEE, Justin | SO | 2043 | Albemarle E | 95 | 13:23.4 | 1:40.4 |
96 | WALLACE, Brandon | FR | 3024 | Louisa B | 96 | 13:24.8 | 1:40.6 |
97 | MOORE, Patrick | FR | 4024 | Louisa B | 97 | 13:27.8 | 1:41.0 |
98 | HENKEL, Gabriel | SO | 30 | William Monroe C | 98 | 13:32.5 | 1:41.6 |
99 | DASHER, Sa'eed | SR | 4038 | Fork Union A | 99 | 13:44.1 | 1:43.0 |
100 | SOUTHWORTH, Connor | SR | 3033 | Western Albemarle C | 100 | 13:45.7 | 1:43.2 |
101 | HERON, Tyler | JR | 3043 | Albemarle E | 101 | 13:45.7 | 1:43.2 |
102 | LAMBERT, Colin | JR | 2030 | William Monroe C | 102 | 13:58.4 | 1:44.8 |
103 | SMITH, William | SR | 3042 | Albemarle D | 103 | 13:58.5 | 1:44.8 |
104 | BAILEY, Gabriel | SR | 3030 | William Monroe C | 104 | 14:00.6 | 1:45.1 |
105 | CLAUSSEN, Addison | SR | 2024 | Louisa B | 105 | 14:06.6 | 1:45.8 |
106 | LEE, Dustin | SO | 43 | Albemarle E | 106 | 14:06.9 | 1:45.9 |
107 | GASKIN, Warner | FR | 3021 | Monticello B | 107 | 14:11.1 | 1:46.4 |
108 | QUIGLEY, Brendan | SR | 4033 | Western Albemarle C | 108 | 14:11.5 | 1:46.4 |
109 | LAY, Wesley | JR | 3038 | Fork Union A | 109 | 14:14.8 | 1:46.8 |
110 | HAN, Jason | JR | 4004 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 110 | 14:17.2 | 1:47.2 |
111 | KRIEBEL, Colin | SR | 4042 | Albemarle D | 111 | 15:16.2 | 1:54.5 |
112 | NITZSCHE, Varick | FR | 4030 | William Monroe C | 112 | 15:23.7 | 1:55.5 |
Race #2
Girls Relay
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Albemarle Mooses Meeses | 16 | 1-2-6-7 | 47:51 | 11:58 | 0:58.9 |
2 | Albemarle Guardians of the Galaxy | 40 | 3-5-11-21 | 51:16 | 12:49 | 1:57.1 |
3 | Western Albemarle Reeses Pieces | 55 | 8-12-13-22 | 53:27 | 13:22 | 1:17.2 |
4 | Monticello A | 89 | 10-17-26-36 | 56:56 | 14:14 | 2:15.2 |
5 | Albemarle Avengers | 101 | 18-20-24-39 | 57:37 | 14:25 | 1:56.0 |
6 | William Monroe A | 104 | 19-23-30-32 | 58:19 | 14:35 | 1:25.9 |
7 | Louisa A | 114* | 14-27-29-44 | 59:15 | 14:49 | 2:39.1 |
8 | Fluvanna A | 114* | 9-28-34-43 | 59:11 | 14:48 | 2:59.4 |
9 | Madison A | 125 | 4-16-51-54 | 1:01:39 | 15:25 | 6:23.6 |
10 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 137 | 25-33-37-42 | 1:01:25 | 15:22 | 1:18.7 |
11 | Charlottesville A | 148 | 15-38-46-49 | 1:02:00 | 15:30 | 2:59.9 |
12 | Albemarle Valkyries | 173 | 35-41-45-52 | 1:04:54 | 16:14 | 2:18.2 |
13 | Monticello B | 177 | 31-40-48-58 | 1:06:49 | 16:43 | 4:09.3 |
14 | William Monroe B | 206 | 47-50-53-56 | 1:10:40 | 17:40 | 2:00.9 |
15 | William Monroe C | 231 | 55-57-59-60 | 1:17:28 | 19:22 | 2:23.6 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUTZMAN, Jenna | SR | 4008 | Western Albemarle Mooses Meeses | 1 | 11:25.9 | 1:25.7 |
2 | ADAMS, Sadie | FR | 3008 | Western Albemarle Mooses Meeses | 2 | 11:37.8 | 1:27.2 |
3 | GYPSON, Madelyn | SO | 34 | Albemarle Guardians of the Galaxy | 3 | 11:55.6 | 1:29.4 |
4 | MCLEAREN, Kate | SR | 11 | Madison A | 4 | 11:58.2 | 1:29.8 |
5 | COLEMAN, Jenna | JR | 4034 | Albemarle Guardians of the Galaxy | 5 | 12:14.6 | 1:31.8 |
6 | COOK, Grace | SO | 2008 | Western Albemarle Mooses Meeses | 6 | 12:22.2 | 1:32.8 |
7 | HODSON, Hailey | SO | 8 | Western Albemarle Mooses Meeses | 7 | 12:24.8 | 1:33.1 |
8 | STONE, Jordan | JR | 9 | Western Albemarle Reeses Pieces | 8 | 12:46.4 | 1:35.8 |
9 | FARLEY, Sophie | SO | 14 | Fluvanna A | 9 | 13:03.1 | 1:37.9 |
10 | ANDERSON, Charlotte | SR | 18 | Monticello A | 10 | 13:04.5 | 1:38.1 |
11 | GUYTON, Hanna | JR | 2034 | Albemarle Guardians of the Galaxy | 11 | 13:12.9 | 1:39.1 |
12 | ABELL, Eleanor | SR | 4009 | Western Albemarle Reeses Pieces | 12 | 13:14.4 | 1:39.3 |
13 | COLLIER, Sienna | JR | 2009 | Western Albemarle Reeses Pieces | 13 | 13:22.4 | 1:40.3 |
14 | HARRIS, Kennedy | JR | 22 | Louisa A | 14 | 13:24.7 | 1:40.6 |
15 | JAFFE, Caroline | SR | 3 | Charlottesville A | 15 | 13:38.6 | 1:42.3 |
16 | PATTERSON, Abigail | SR | 4011 | Madison A | 16 | 13:42.8 | 1:42.8 |
17 | MCCULLOUGH, Hope | JR | 2018 | Monticello A | 17 | 13:43.7 | 1:43.0 |
18 | ALMS, Alexis | SO | 2035 | Albemarle Avengers | 18 | 13:46.3 | 1:43.3 |
19 | PURSELL, Elli | SO | 2025 | William Monroe A | 19 | 13:47.0 | 1:43.4 |
20 | WEAVER, Eva | SO | 35 | Albemarle Avengers | 20 | 13:48.4 | 1:43.5 |
21 | MERIWETHER, Savannah | SO | 3034 | Albemarle Guardians of the Galaxy | 21 | 13:52.6 | 1:44.1 |
22 | SMITH, Lily | FR | 3009 | Western Albemarle Reeses Pieces | 22 | 14:03.5 | 1:45.4 |
23 | ORANGE, Sydney | SO | 25 | William Monroe A | 23 | 14:10.2 | 1:46.3 |
24 | PESKOVA, Lillian | SR | 4035 | Albemarle Avengers | 24 | 14:19.3 | 1:47.4 |
25 | DEVILLIER, Charlotte | SR | 5 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 25 | 14:37.6 | 1:49.7 |
26 | RIDDERVOLD, Eva | SR | 4018 | Monticello A | 26 | 14:47.7 | 1:51.0 |
27 | MYERS, Maeve | JR | 2022 | Louisa A | 27 | 14:49.2 | 1:51.1 |
28 | HART, Shea | SR | 2014 | Fluvanna A | 28 | 14:49.4 | 1:51.2 |
29 | SORIANO, Alison | SR | 4022 | Louisa A | 29 | 14:56.7 | 1:52.1 |
30 | KILBY, Livia | JR | 3025 | William Monroe A | 30 | 15:08.4 | 1:53.5 |
31 | HAM, Katherine | JR | 19 | Monticello B | 31 | 15:10.6 | 1:53.8 |
32 | DOJACK, Eliah | JR | 4025 | William Monroe A | 32 | 15:12.9 | 1:54.1 |
33 | YANCEY, Whitley | JR | 4005 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 33 | 15:14.3 | 1:54.3 |
34 | CREASY, Madeline | JR | 3014 | Fluvanna A | 34 | 15:15.5 | 1:54.4 |
35 | UTHLAUT, Emily | FR | 36 | Albemarle Valkyries | 35 | 15:18.4 | 1:54.8 |
36 | AUST, Jennifer | JR | 3018 | Monticello A | 36 | 15:19.7 | 1:55.0 |
37 | YUAN, Annie | SO | 2005 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 37 | 15:36.6 | 1:57.1 |
38 | ARMENGOL, Lucy | SR | 4003 | Charlottesville A | 38 | 15:37.5 | 1:57.2 |
39 | POPOVSKY, Isabella | JR | 3035 | Albemarle Avengers | 39 | 15:42.2 | 1:57.8 |
40 | OUTLAND, Lily | FR | 2019 | Monticello B | 40 | 15:48.2 | 1:58.5 |
41 | MURPHY, Autumn | SO | 2036 | Albemarle Valkyries | 41 | 15:54.3 | 1:59.3 |
42 | LYMAN, Ivy | FR | 3005 | St. Anne's-Belfield A | 42 | 15:56.3 | 1:59.5 |
43 | KENNEDY, Ellie | JR | 4014 | Fluvanna A | 43 | 16:02.4 | 2:00.3 |
44 | CHAPMAN, Caroline | JR | 3022 | Louisa A | 44 | 16:03.7 | 2:00.5 |
45 | KOHLER, Grace | SR | 4036 | Albemarle Valkyries | 45 | 16:04.8 | 2:00.6 |
46 | SLINGLUFF, Carolyn | SR | 2003 | Charlottesville A | 46 | 16:05.3 | 2:00.7 |
47 | DAVIS, Lilli | SO | 26 | William Monroe B | 47 | 16:29.0 | 2:03.6 |
48 | DURKEE, Molly | FR | 3019 | Monticello B | 48 | 16:30.3 | 2:03.8 |
49 | BLOOR, Lydia | SO | 3003 | Charlottesville A | 49 | 16:38.5 | 2:04.8 |
50 | HOFFMAN, Paige | SO | 2026 | William Monroe B | 50 | 17:28.0 | 2:11.0 |
51 | HENSHAW, Leah | JR | 3011 | Madison A | 51 | 17:36.0 | 2:12.0 |
52 | OWED, Shelby | SO | 3036 | Albemarle Valkyries | 52 | 17:36.6 | 2:12.1 |
53 | SAVAGE, Ashton | SR | 4026 | William Monroe B | 53 | 18:13.2 | 2:16.6 |
54 | WEAKLEY, Courtney | SO | 2011 | Madison A | 54 | 18:21.8 | 2:17.7 |
55 | PRACHAR, Emma | SO | 2027 | William Monroe C | 55 | 18:26.9 | 2:18.4 |
56 | MILLER, Sierra | SO | 3026 | William Monroe B | 56 | 18:29.8 | 2:18.7 |
57 | KILBY, Elizabeth | SO | 27 | William Monroe C | 57 | 18:38.1 | 2:19.8 |
58 | WEEKS, Macy | SO | 4019 | Monticello B | 58 | 19:19.8 | 2:25.0 |
59 | TOLLEY, Mya | SO | 3027 | William Monroe C | 59 | 19:32.0 | 2:26.5 |
60 | BRUTON, Caroline | FR | 4027 | William Monroe C | 60 | 20:50.4 | 2:36.3 |
Race #3
Open Boys
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAWRENCE, Jon Nathan | 8 | 191 | Covenant Open | -- | 11:04.0 | 5:32.0 |
2 | ELIASON, Quinn | 8 | 309 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 11:06.6 | 5:33.3 |
3 | LYNCH, Jocoby | 8 | 137 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 11:26.1 | 5:43.1 |
4 | CARTER, Christopher | FR | 308 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 11:50.0 | 5:55.0 |
5 | SHIMER, Henry | SO | 138 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 12:02.6 | 6:01.3 |
6 | KERSHISNIK, Collin | FR | 310 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 12:06.3 | 6:03.2 |
7 | LYLE-KEENEY, Collin | FR | 325 | Orange County Open | -- | 12:09.7 | 6:04.9 |
8 | SWANSON, Wes | SO | 139 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 12:16.7 | 6:08.4 |
9 | BITTNER, Jason | SO | 272 | Monticello Open | -- | 12:43.8 | 6:21.9 |
10 | HILLIS, JT | FR | 343 | Albemarle Open | -- | 12:58.7 | 6:29.4 |
11 | ZANONE, Henry | SO | 261 | Woodberry Forest Open | -- | 12:58.9 | 6:29.5 |
12 | NOBLE, carson | FR | 155 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 12:59.8 | 6:29.9 |
13 | BRANDON, Alex | SR | 144 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 13:01.8 | 6:30.9 |
14 | BAMBRICK, Jesse | SR | 2044 | Albemarle F | -- | 13:04.8 | 6:32.4 |
15 | FOWLER, Nick | SO | 158 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 13:07.6 | 6:33.8 |
16 | SORIANO, Casen | 8 | 293 | Louisa Open | -- | 13:07.8 | 6:33.9 |
17 | COX, Andrew | SR | 44 | Albemarle F | -- | 13:12.0 | 6:36.0 |
18 | MALHOTRA, Devin | JR | 205 | Tandem Open | -- | 13:12.1 | 6:36.1 |
19 | COSTELLO, Hayes | FR | 340 | Albemarle Open | -- | 13:13.0 | 6:36.5 |
20 | TERRILL, Silas | 8 | 315 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 13:13.2 | 6:36.6 |
21 | WYLIE, Luke | FR | 141 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 13:14.0 | 6:37.0 |
22 | ROLDAN, Cyris | SO | 327 | Orange County Open | -- | 13:18.0 | 6:39.0 |
23 | KROUSE, Jacob | SR | 278 | Monticello Open | -- | 13:19.3 | 6:39.7 |
24 | ANTONIO, Ryan | FR | 270 | Monticello Open | -- | 13:21.5 | 6:40.8 |
25 | FRANKART, Coleman | FR | 297 | Louisa Open | -- | 13:22.4 | 6:41.2 |
26 | PHILLIPS, Eli | FR | 348 | Albemarle Open | -- | 13:22.6 | 6:41.3 |
27 | FRAZEE, Max | JR | 203 | Tandem Open | -- | 13:22.9 | 6:41.5 |
28 | HALL, Charlie | SR | 156 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 13:24.6 | 6:42.3 |
29 | PASCHALL, Jonathon | SO | 300 | Louisa Open | -- | 13:26.8 | 6:43.4 |
30 | JEFFRIES, Jack | 8 | 244 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 13:27.6 | 6:43.8 |
31 | GINSBERG, Ben | 8 | 168 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 13:30.6 | 6:45.3 |
32 | BLACK, Will | JR | 273 | Monticello Open | -- | 13:33.1 | 6:46.6 |
33 | JUMPER, Colin | FR | 277 | Monticello Open | -- | 13:33.4 | 6:46.7 |
34 | STALLARD, Ben | 8 | 288 | Louisa Open | -- | 13:40.0 | 6:50.0 |
35 | HURST-BARBEITO, Gabriel | 8 | 290 | Louisa Open | -- | 13:43.9 | 6:52.0 |
36 | BOWERS, Orro | FR | 202 | Tandem Open | -- | 13:46.9 | 6:53.5 |
37 | MCLAUGHLIN, Colin | SO | 313 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 13:47.5 | 6:53.8 |
38 | PUGH, Morgan | 8 | 314 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 13:52.8 | 6:56.4 |
39 | FINLEY-GILLIS, Luke | JR | 157 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 13:56.8 | 6:58.4 |
40 | REDICK-SMITH, Preston | FR | 349 | Albemarle Open | -- | 13:57.2 | 6:58.6 |
41 | MADISON, Christopher | 8 | 248 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 13:57.2 | 6:58.6 |
42 | SPAEDER, Joe | SR | 281 | Monticello Open | -- | 14:01.4 | 7:00.7 |
43 | MOORE, Hudson | 8 | 193 | Covenant Open | -- | 14:02.0 | 7:01.0 |
44 | WILKERSON, Avery | JR | 283 | Monticello Open | -- | 14:05.4 | 7:02.7 |
45 | LARSON, Charlie | 6 | 190 | Covenant Open | -- | 14:08.5 | 7:04.3 |
46 | FIELDS, Jackson | FR | 332 | Fork Union Open | -- | 14:10.3 | 7:05.2 |
47 | KLENDWORTH, Matthew | SR | 311 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 14:10.6 | 7:05.3 |
48 | DEEPAK, Seth | SR | 341 | Albemarle Open | -- | 14:16.0 | 7:08.0 |
49 | COARD, Kendall | JR | 331 | Fork Union Open | -- | 14:24.1 | 7:12.1 |
50 | MESSIER, Mitchell | JR | 238 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 14:27.1 | 7:13.6 |
51 | CARTER, Silas | SO | 229 | Madison Open | -- | 14:34.4 | 7:17.2 |
52 | SMILTH, Will | SR | 239 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 14:38.2 | 7:19.1 |
53 | LILLARD, William | FR | 231 | Madison Open | -- | 14:40.6 | 7:20.3 |
54 | JORDAN, Aiden | FR | 189 | Covenant Open | -- | 14:42.2 | 7:21.1 |
55 | MOODY, Asa | FR | 346 | Albemarle Open | -- | 14:42.4 | 7:21.2 |
56 | SUGERMAN, Harrison | JR | 3044 | Albemarle F | -- | 14:45.6 | 7:22.8 |
57 | ZHANG, Leo | JR | 160 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 14:46.4 | 7:23.2 |
58 | JIMENEZ, Brian | SO | 233 | Madison Open | -- | 14:47.6 | 7:23.8 |
59 | GARCIA, Elias | FR | 135 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 14:50.0 | 7:25.0 |
60 | MCHUGH, Owen | 8 | 292 | Louisa Open | -- | 14:58.6 | 7:29.3 |
61 | PRESCOTT, Layton | JR | 301 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:01.9 | 7:31.0 |
62 | DAVENPORT, Justin | SO | 298 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:03.9 | 7:32.0 |
63 | WHITAKER, Pierce | SO | 282 | Monticello Open | -- | 15:04.6 | 7:32.3 |
64 | WILSON, Bryce | 8 | 289 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:05.8 | 7:32.9 |
65 | FERRIS, Austin | 6 | 106 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 15:08.5 | 7:34.3 |
66 | BROWN, Luke | SR | 159 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 15:08.7 | 7:34.4 |
67 | WESTBROOK, Durwin | SR | 207 | Tandem Open | -- | 15:16.1 | 7:38.1 |
68 | WRIGHT, Ben | JR | 142 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 15:20.2 | 7:40.1 |
69 | LEWIS, Warren | JR | 154 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 15:21.2 | 7:40.6 |
70 | VASKO, William | SO | 336 | Fork Union Open | -- | 15:24.0 | 7:42.0 |
71 | PROCINO, Michael | JR | 161 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 15:25.2 | 7:42.6 |
72 | VOELMLE, Luke | SO | 140 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 15:25.5 | 7:42.8 |
73 | WOLFE, Ronan | 8 | 173 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 15:28.7 | 7:44.4 |
74 | COTTLER, Matthew | 6 | 104 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 15:33.5 | 7:46.8 |
75 | HOMAN, Lucas | 8 | 187 | Covenant Open | -- | 15:36.9 | 7:48.5 |
76 | SIMPSON, Zayden | FR | 280 | Monticello Open | -- | 15:50.3 | 7:55.2 |
77 | CHENG, Alex | SO | 162 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 15:54.4 | 7:57.2 |
78 | BIGLER, Isaac | JR | 271 | Monticello Open | -- | 16:02.6 | 8:01.3 |
79 | LANNING, Evan | SO | 345 | Albemarle Open | -- | 16:06.7 | 8:03.4 |
80 | FLAHERTY, Henrik | 6 | 107 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 16:09.6 | 8:04.8 |
81 | BOWLING, Matthew | FR | 134 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 16:14.8 | 8:07.4 |
82 | PARRISH, Kyle | SR | 279 | Monticello Open | -- | 16:15.8 | 8:07.9 |
83 | FAUST, Tyler | SO | 326 | Orange County Open | -- | 16:19.2 | 8:09.6 |
84 | FIELD, Matthew | FR | 276 | Monticello Open | -- | 16:22.4 | 8:11.2 |
85 | WELLS, Liam | JR | 240 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:25.8 | 8:12.9 |
86 | SWAIL, Massimo | SR | 338 | Fork Union Open | -- | 16:26.9 | 8:13.5 |
87 | PITTENGER, Riley | 6 | 194 | Covenant Open | -- | 16:27.6 | 8:13.8 |
88 | JEFFRIES, Henry | 8 | 245 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:28.7 | 8:14.4 |
89 | LI, Adam | JR | 166 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 16:29.5 | 8:14.8 |
90 | TRICKER, Sam | SO | 206 | Tandem Open | -- | 16:30.0 | 8:15.0 |
91 | JOHNSTON, Liam | FR | 165 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 16:30.7 | 8:15.4 |
92 | LANCEY, Dominic | JR | 333 | Fork Union Open | -- | 16:32.5 | 8:16.3 |
93 | PAYNE, Ian | FR | 230 | Madison Open | -- | 16:36.9 | 8:18.5 |
94 | BONDI, Sean | FR | 185 | Covenant Open | -- | 16:37.6 | 8:18.8 |
95 | MILLER, Anderson | FR | 241 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:38.3 | 8:19.2 |
96 | PATTERSON, Grant | 8 | 152 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 16:39.3 | 8:19.7 |
97 | VAN SANTVOORD, Jackson | 7 | 172 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 16:44.3 | 8:22.2 |
98 | HAWKEN, Owen | 8 | 109 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 16:48.8 | 8:24.4 |
99 | PIPER, Zach | SR | 337 | Fork Union Open | -- | 16:58.3 | 8:29.2 |
100 | HUEBNER, Pete | 8 | 169 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:12.0 | 8:36.0 |
101 | DAY, Noah | 8 | 246 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 17:17.4 | 8:38.7 |
102 | ASHLEY, Griffin | FR | 133 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 17:31.9 | 8:46.0 |
103 | WU, Harrison | SO | 164 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:44.2 | 8:52.1 |
104 | DEVANE, Jacob | 7 | 105 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 17:44.4 | 8:52.2 |
105 | YE, Jacob | 8 | 174 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:48.6 | 8:54.3 |
106 | COTTLER, Andrew | 8 | 103 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 17:52.5 | 8:56.3 |
107 | BOITANO, George | JR | 330 | Fork Union Open | -- | 18:02.8 | 9:01.4 |
108 | DEMPSEY-HENHOFER, David | FR | 342 | Albemarle Open | -- | 18:03.5 | 9:01.8 |
109 | LIU, Mike | JR | 167 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 18:35.6 | 9:17.8 |
110 | NELSON, Ben | JR | 347 | Albemarle Open | -- | 18:48.3 | 9:24.2 |
111 | FIELD, Zachary | FR | 275 | Monticello Open | -- | 18:50.4 | 9:25.2 |
112 | TOLSON, Edward | 6 | 195 | Covenant Open | -- | 19:09.7 | 9:34.9 |
113 | GRIFFIS, Emory | FR | 215 | Tandem Open | -- | 19:56.8 | 9:58.4 |
114 | WEAVER, Liam | 8 | 351 | Albemarle Open | -- | 20:14.0 | 10:07.0 |
115 | MCCLELLAN, William | FR | 192 | Covenant Open | -- | 21:02.4 | 10:31.2 |
116 | HARPIN, Josh | 7 | 108 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 22:04.6 | 11:02.3 |
117 | FIDDNER, Logan | FR | 274 | Monticello Open | -- | 22:26.0 | 11:13.0 |
118 | KLOSEK, Miles | 8 | 111 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 24:49.3 | 12:24.7 |
119 | GIVENS, Sam | SR | 242 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 25:36.5 | 12:48.3 |
120 | FOGLE, Alex | 8 | 170 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 25:43.8 | 12:51.9 |
121 | JACOBS, Noah | 8 | 188 | Covenant Open | -- | 27:27.1 | 13:43.6 |
Race #4
Open Girls
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDINER, Maddie | SO | 197 | Covenant Open | -- | 11:06.0 | 5:33.0 |
2 | DALTON, Reese | SO | 196 | Covenant Open | -- | 11:32.5 | 5:46.3 |
3 | SCHMITZ, Emma | 8 | 220 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 12:35.4 | 6:17.7 |
4 | PIERCE, Eliana | 8 | 147 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 12:50.6 | 6:25.3 |
5 | TORRENCE, Carter | 8 | 219 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 13:27.4 | 6:43.7 |
6 | TORRENCE, AJ | SO | 218 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 13:55.1 | 6:57.6 |
7 | APICELLA, Abbie | 8 | 224 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 14:19.1 | 7:09.6 |
8 | SIMS, Amelia | JR | 216 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 14:29.0 | 7:14.5 |
9 | MOAK, Helen | SO | 221 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 14:32.8 | 7:16.4 |
10 | RITTER, Emerson | 8 | 225 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 14:35.4 | 7:17.7 |
11 | LILES, Lilly | 8 | 284 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:10.4 | 7:35.2 |
12 | GUPTON, Charlotte | JR | 211 | Tandem Open | -- | 15:10.7 | 7:35.4 |
13 | METZ, Madison | JR | 305 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:19.9 | 7:40.0 |
14 | NEMEC, Brooklyn | 8 | 287 | Louisa Open | -- | 15:34.3 | 7:47.2 |
15 | POHL, Marin | FR | 149 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 15:34.8 | 7:47.4 |
16 | O'NEIL, Erin | SR | 212 | Tandem Open | -- | 15:37.1 | 7:48.6 |
17 | FRAZIER, Ruby | 8 | 260 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 15:37.6 | 7:48.8 |
18 | SUMNER, Mabelli | SO | 217 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 15:38.3 | 7:49.2 |
19 | CONTILIANO, Claire | 7 | 114 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 15:48.1 | 7:54.1 |
20 | MOORE, Emmajane | 6 | 199 | Covenant Open | -- | 15:48.2 | 7:54.1 |
21 | BIRD, Alison | FR | 145 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 15:55.4 | 7:57.7 |
22 | SAMUELS, Charlotte | JR | 328 | Orange County Open | -- | 16:00.1 | 8:00.1 |
23 | KELLER, Laney | 6 | 122 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 16:01.0 | 8:00.5 |
24 | MIDDLESWORTH, Elizabeth | 8 | 286 | Louisa Open | -- | 16:01.7 | 8:00.9 |
25 | SEMMELHACK, Sylvie | FR | 150 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 16:06.9 | 8:03.5 |
26 | HAYS, Eden | 7 | 119 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 16:07.9 | 8:04.0 |
27 | MORALES, Susannah | 7 | 198 | Covenant Open | -- | 16:09.8 | 8:04.9 |
28 | KOZELLA, Kayla | SO | 249 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:12.8 | 8:06.4 |
29 | NGUYEN, Yelena | SR | 302 | Louisa Open | -- | 16:16.3 | 8:08.2 |
30 | MAURER, Emily | 8 | 184 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 16:25.3 | 8:12.7 |
31 | BETTS, Brinley | 8 | 257 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:26.0 | 8:13.0 |
32 | POHL, Anna | JR | 148 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 16:27.9 | 8:14.0 |
33 | LEVESQUE, Zoe | 8 | 200 | Covenant Open | -- | 16:44.0 | 8:22.0 |
34 | WILLIAMS, Rebecca | JR | 251 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 16:46.7 | 8:23.4 |
35 | GOODMAN, Lauren | 8 | 285 | Louisa Open | -- | 16:49.5 | 8:24.8 |
36 | MORRIS, Paige | 8 | 227 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 16:54.3 | 8:27.2 |
37 | BLAKENSHIP, Brooke | FR | 317 | Albemarle Open | -- | 16:59.5 | 8:29.8 |
38 | KLOSEK, Stella | JR | 320 | Albemarle Open | -- | 17:00.6 | 8:30.3 |
39 | LEDGER, Emily | 7 | 183 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:01.6 | 8:30.8 |
40 | BOYD, Neva | 8 | 146 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 17:10.8 | 8:35.4 |
41 | VIAR, Amber | SR | 250 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 17:15.6 | 8:37.8 |
42 | POWELL, Hadley | SO | 222 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 17:18.8 | 8:39.4 |
43 | GOODWIN, Olivia | 6 | 117 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 17:18.9 | 8:39.5 |
44 | ZHANG, Jennifer | SR | 177 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:23.0 | 8:41.5 |
45 | WYLIE, Eva | 7 | 132 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 17:24.5 | 8:42.3 |
46 | NOBLE, Gracie | SR | 176 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:24.7 | 8:42.4 |
47 | THOMPSON, Alice | 8 | 129 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 17:26.3 | 8:43.2 |
48 | DUNCAN, Rowen | FR | 201 | Covenant Open | -- | 17:35.0 | 8:47.5 |
49 | CANTAGALLO, Margeauz | 8 | 259 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 17:38.5 | 8:49.3 |
50 | BEARDSLEY, Eden | FR | 179 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 17:55.0 | 8:57.5 |
51 | ROBINSON, Nia | SR | 175 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 18:04.0 | 9:02.0 |
52 | SACHNO, Chloe | 8 | 226 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 18:15.3 | 9:07.7 |
53 | KREBS, Ballard | JR | 266 | Monticello open | -- | 18:15.6 | 9:07.8 |
54 | SHIMER, Lidia | SO | 153 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 18:17.3 | 9:08.7 |
55 | NOLTE, Ariana | FR | 252 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 18:24.4 | 9:12.2 |
56 | FISCHMAN, Josie | SO | 210 | Tandem Open | -- | 18:25.5 | 9:12.8 |
57 | ALBERTS, Sophie | 8 | 208 | Tandem Open | -- | 18:37.6 | 9:18.8 |
58 | NOBLE, Abby | SO | 180 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 18:38.6 | 9:19.3 |
59 | RODRIGUEZ, Jamie | SO | 254 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 18:39.5 | 9:19.8 |
60 | CARPENTER, Lacey | SO | 237 | Madison Open | -- | 18:41.5 | 9:20.8 |
61 | ANDERSON, Lauren | SO | 263 | Monticello open | -- | 18:45.7 | 9:22.9 |
62 | BAYNES, Rayley | FR | 223 | Western Albemarle Open | -- | 18:48.6 | 9:24.3 |
63 | ABEL, Avery | FR | 253 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 19:07.6 | 9:33.8 |
64 | STADLER, Maddie | FR | 269 | Monticello open | -- | 19:09.6 | 9:34.8 |
65 | BEST, Kate | 8 | 258 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 19:11.4 | 9:35.7 |
66 | RUFFNER, Destini | SR | 235 | Madison Open | -- | 19:15.5 | 9:37.8 |
67 | HERNANDEZ, Laura | JR | 255 | Fluvanna Open | -- | 19:22.8 | 9:41.4 |
68 | BRYANT, Abby | FR | 303 | Louisa Open | -- | 19:24.5 | 9:42.3 |
69 | BULUMA, Doraine | SO | 264 | Monticello open | -- | 19:27.7 | 9:43.9 |
70 | WU, Fiona | SO | 181 | St. Anne's-Belfield Open | -- | 19:31.7 | 9:45.9 |
71 | TIDWELL, Harper | SR | 214 | Tandem Open | -- | 20:01.2 | 10:00.6 |
72 | BAYLIN, Caroline | SR | 209 | Tandem Open | -- | 20:11.8 | 10:05.9 |
73 | SUSEN, Iris | SR | 213 | Tandem Open | -- | 20:14.2 | 10:07.1 |
74 | POHL, Sisi | 7 | 124 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 20:25.2 | 10:12.6 |
75 | MOORE, Talia | JR | 151 | Charlottesville Open | -- | 20:26.2 | 10:13.1 |
76 | GUSTAFSON, Stella | 6 | 118 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 20:27.7 | 10:13.9 |
77 | JUMPER, Addi | FR | 265 | Monticello open | -- | 20:36.8 | 10:18.4 |
78 | SOIKA, Deanna | 7 | 126 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 20:59.5 | 10:29.8 |
79 | GILDAY, Molly | 6 | 116 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 21:02.3 | 10:31.2 |
80 | HOPKINS, Ruth | 6 | 121 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 21:17.1 | 10:38.6 |
81 | ABHYANKAR, Avani | JR | 316 | Albemarle Open | -- | 21:33.8 | 10:46.9 |
82 | RYALL, Anna | 8 | 125 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 23:02.4 | 11:31.2 |
83 | HEPHNER, Madison | FR | 319 | Albemarle Open | -- | 23:29.1 | 11:44.6 |
84 | SWIFT, Aydalin | 8 | 128 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 23:30.7 | 11:45.4 |
85 | NDONDE, Noreen | 7 | 123 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 23:49.7 | 11:54.9 |
86 | CITRO, Campbell | 7 | 113 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 23:50.0 | 11:55.0 |
87 | STEINBERG, Lark | 8 | 127 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 26:06.9 | 13:03.5 |
88 | DEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ, Miranda | 8 | 120 | Charlottesville Catholic School Open | -- | 26:28.6 | 13:14.3 |