Corporate Teams
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Cargill Dayton CTeam
00:53:52.70
25
2
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
00:53:57.56
30
3
BPG Residential
01:01:05.93
70
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Precision Comfort
01:02:59.40
4
Massanutten Mountain Mudders
01:08:01.31
4
DSE/ACC
01:04:08.11
3
Printed: 8/7/2021 12:18:54 PM
Page: 1 of 3
Corporate Teams
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Cargill Dayton CTeam
00:53:52.70
5
25
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
4
406
Dmitriy Korotkov
00:53:51.32
3
2
5
404
Wilfredo Quispe
00:53:52.29
4
3
6
257
Jacie Grant
00:53:52.86
5
4
7
247
Jake Kahn
00:53:53.15
6
5
8
405
Michael Morales
00:53:53.89
7
2
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
00:53:57.56
12
30
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
436
Scott Martin
00:48:55.18
1
2
3
435
Whitney Martin
00:48:55.76
2
3
9
480
James Lee
00:56:46.98
8
4
10
377
AnneMarie Galati
00:56:55.38
9
5
11
266
David Kraft
00:58:14.51
10
6
12
467
Nick Sabelka
00:59:10.25
(11)
7
29
501
Hannah McCright
01:14:04.54
(18)
3
BPG Residential
01:01:05.93
6
70
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
13
313
Blair Hoffman
01:01:05.01
12
2
14
316
Katie Wimer
01:01:05.35
13
3
15
317
Nicholas Wimer
01:01:06.01
14
4
16
314
Tyler Hoffman
01:01:06.38
15
5
17
312
Michael Cook
01:01:06.89
16
6
18
315
Amber Hoffman
01:01:07.05
(17)
Printed: 8/7/2021 12:18:54 PM
Page: 2 of 3
Corporate Teams
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Type
Chip Time
Team
1
0
477
David Fisher
Runner
00:47:30.17
DSE/ACC
2
1
436
Scott Martin
Runner
00:48:55.18
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
3
2
435
Whitney Martin
Runner
00:48:55.76
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
4
3
406
Dmitriy Korotkov
Runner
00:53:51.32
Cargill Dayton CTeam
5
4
404
Wilfredo Quispe
Runner
00:53:52.29
Cargill Dayton CTeam
6
5
257
Jacie Grant
Runner
00:53:52.86
Cargill Dayton CTeam
7
6
247
Jake Kahn
Runner
00:53:53.15
Cargill Dayton CTeam
8
7
405
Michael Morales
Runner
00:53:53.89
Cargill Dayton CTeam
9
8
480
James Lee
Runner
00:56:46.98
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
10
9
377
AnneMarie Galati
Runner
00:56:55.38
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
11
10
266
David Kraft
Runner
00:58:14.51
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
12
(11)
467
Nick Sabelka
Runner
00:59:10.25
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
13
12
313
Blair Hoffman
Runner
01:01:05.01
BPG Residential
14
13
316
Katie Wimer
Runner
01:01:05.35
BPG Residential
15
14
317
Nicholas Wimer
Runner
01:01:06.01
BPG Residential
16
15
314
Tyler Hoffman
Runner
01:01:06.38
BPG Residential
17
16
312
Michael Cook
Runner
01:01:06.89
BPG Residential
18
(17)
315
Amber Hoffman
Runner
01:01:07.05
BPG Residential
19
0
34
Suzanne Riddleberger
Runner
01:02:52.98
Precision Comfort
20
0
37
Kolten Windsor
Runner
01:02:53.86
Precision Comfort
21
0
35
Jason Riddleberger
Runner
01:03:04.22
Precision Comfort
22
0
36
Ocean Burriss
Runner
01:03:06.52
Precision Comfort
23
0
494
Ted Diehl
Runner
01:04:52.51
Massanutten Mountain Mudders
24
0
483
Angel Price
Runner
01:06:35.04
Massanutten Mountain Mudders
25
0
493
Jose Martinez
Runner
01:10:09.23
Massanutten Mountain Mudders
26
0
495
Morgan Forloines
Runner
01:10:28.45
Massanutten Mountain Mudders
27
0
478
Tobin Fisher
Runner
01:12:26.94
DSE/ACC
28
0
479
Shav Fisher
Runner
01:12:27.21
DSE/ACC
29
(18)
501
Hannah McCright
Runner
01:14:04.54
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
30
0
45
valerie mayes
Runner
01:18:12.66
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
31
0
387
Stacie Lam
Runner
01:18:51.82
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
32
0
388
Deacon Lam
Runner
01:18:51.97
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
33
0
378
Crystal Craig
Runner
01:21:07.83
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
34
0
379
Jamie Arehart
Runner
01:21:08.42
Orangetheory Fitness Harrisonburg
Printed: 8/7/2021 12:18:54 PM
Page: 3 of 3