(Girls) GPAC XC Second Meet
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
FRA
00:24:04.55
22
2
FCS
00:24:57.81
28
3
QMHS
00:29:00.95
57
4
Christ Chapel
00:31:07.38
73
5
Wakefield
00:31:18.80
75
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Highland
00:28:48.99
2
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 5:23:13 PM
Page: 1 of 3
(Girls) GPAC XC Second Meet
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
FRA
00:24:04.55
5
22
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
244
Ellie Cymrot
00:20:55.25
1
2
3
245
Caroline Kavaky
00:23:21.55
3
3
4
243
Parker Sims
00:23:51.46
4
4
16
300
Abby Freehling
00:28:09.94
14
5
17
246
Ashley Carr
00:28:17.92
(15)
2
FCS
00:24:57.81
13
28
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
5
226
Emma Roberson
00:24:27.74
5
2
6
229
Kate Howell
00:24:52.93
6
3
8
233
Addison Wright
00:25:10.00
8
4
9
221
Angelisa Boyd
00:25:20.58
9
5
10
222
Izabella Castillo
00:25:50.34
(10)
6
11
230
Brie Scott
00:26:18.17
(11)
7
12
220
Abby Gould
00:26:27.45
(12)
3
QMHS
00:29:00.95
5
57
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
277
Erin Rapin
00:22:12.83
2
2
18
276
Asjiah Prim
00:28:46.39
16
3
25
274
Rowan Cato
00:32:00.14
19
4
26
278
Saeda Yoxtheimer
00:33:04.42
20
5
28
275
Clara Pattay
00:33:15.54
(22)
4
Christ Chapel
00:31:07.38
4
73
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
15
207
Kate Ellis
00:28:02.49
13
2
19
206
Kyla Dawdy
00:29:10.03
17
3
24
205
Zulay Goya
00:31:46.02
18
4
31
208
Krystal Tenorio
00:35:30.98
25
5
Wakefield
00:31:18.80
4
75
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
7
297
Sydney Spytek
00:25:00.29
7
2
27
294
Nora Stewart
00:33:09.55
21
3
29
295
Mia Penders
00:33:22.92
23
4
30
296
Celina Kim
00:33:42.43
24
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 5:23:13 PM
Page: 2 of 3
(Girls) GPAC XC Second Meet
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
244
Ellie Cymrot
K
00:20:55.25
FRA
2
2
277
Erin Rapin
K
00:22:12.83
QMHS
3
3
245
Caroline Kavaky
K
00:23:21.55
FRA
4
4
243
Parker Sims
K
00:23:51.46
FRA
5
5
226
Emma Roberson
K
00:24:27.74
FCS
6
6
229
Kate Howell
K
00:24:52.93
FCS
7
7
297
Sydney Spytek
K
00:25:00.29
Wakefield
8
8
233
Addison Wright
K
00:25:10.00
FCS
9
9
221
Angelisa Boyd
K
00:25:20.58
FCS
10
(10)
222
Izabella Castillo
K
00:25:50.34
FCS
11
(11)
230
Brie Scott
K
00:26:18.17
FCS
12
(12)
220
Abby Gould
K
00:26:27.45
FCS
13
0
255
Madisyn Carter
K
00:26:46.53
Highland
14
0
223
Savannah Langaas
K
00:27:00.40
FCS
15
13
207
Kate Ellis
K
00:28:02.49
Christ Chapel
16
14
300
Abby Freehling
K
00:28:09.94
FRA
17
(15)
246
Ashley Carr
K
00:28:17.92
FRA
18
16
276
Asjiah Prim
K
00:28:46.39
QMHS
19
17
206
Kyla Dawdy
K
00:29:10.03
Christ Chapel
20
0
227
Addison Geyer
K
00:29:45.89
FCS
21
0
256
Valeria Cachon
K
00:30:51.45
Highland
22
0
225
Gabrielle Mora
K
00:30:53.82
FCS
23
0
231
Annalee Verser
K
00:31:42.90
FCS
24
18
205
Zulay Goya
K
00:31:46.02
Christ Chapel
25
19
274
Rowan Cato
K
00:32:00.14
QMHS
26
20
278
Saeda Yoxtheimer
K
00:33:04.42
QMHS
27
21
294
Nora Stewart
K
00:33:09.55
Wakefield
28
(22)
275
Clara Pattay
K
00:33:15.54
QMHS
29
23
295
Mia Penders
K
00:33:22.92
Wakefield
30
24
296
Celina Kim
K
00:33:42.43
Wakefield
31
25
208
Krystal Tenorio
K
00:35:30.98
Christ Chapel
32
0
219
Scout Bragg
K
00:36:45.70
FCS
33
0
232
Justyce Williams
K
00:37:28.41
FCS
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 5:23:13 PM
Page: 3 of 3