GPAC XC Second Meet - Boys 5k
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
FRA
00:20:57.68
31
2
Christ Chapel
00:22:16.21
48
3
QMHS
00:22:03.32
51
4
Wakefield
00:21:48.62
52
5
FCS
00:22:39.51
63
6
Highland
00:23:03.93
80
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
St. Michaels
00:31:07.45
3
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 4:39:59 PM
Page: 1 of 4
GPAC XC Second Meet - Boys 5k
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
FRA
00:20:57.68
10
31
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
239
Andrew Stec
00:19:22.89
3
2
4
235
Adam Brown
00:20:18.17
4
3
11
238
Jameson Ripley
00:21:58.63
11
4
13
999
Alex Trout
00:22:11.03
13
5
22
237
Darik King
00:23:34.92
(22)
6
23
241
Preston Wilson
00:23:37.76
(23)
7
38
240
Mychal Sutton
00:28:48.10
(34)
2
Christ Chapel
00:22:16.21
4
48
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
203
Karil Arnold
00:19:00.91
1
2
6
202
Carter Stevenson
00:20:43.29
6
3
8
201
Jayden Perry
00:21:02.60
8
4
37
204
Aiden Walton
00:28:18.03
33
3
QMHS
00:22:03.32
13
51
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
10
270
Michael Harris
00:21:29.95
10
2
12
263
Kindin Harrison
00:22:04.38
12
3
14
269
Josh Rapin
00:22:15.83
14
4
15
268
Alexander Rapin
00:22:23.15
15
5
16
262
Aidan Gutierrez
00:22:27.05
(16)
6
28
264
Larry Lacefield
00:25:34.88
(28)
7
29
259
Joseph Brenize
00:26:26.81
(29)
4
Wakefield
00:21:48.62
7
52
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
291
Emmit Leachman
00:19:07.63
2
2
5
292
Arjith Mathew
00:20:41.61
5
3
21
285
David Blackburn
00:23:23.98
21
4
24
288
James Latimer
00:24:01.29
24
5
25
293
Hugh Jacobsen
00:24:03.58
(25)
6
36
289
Luke Linares
00:28:13.10
(32)
7
50
286
Jack Gerard
00:33:02.30
(38)
5
FCS
00:22:39.51
7
63
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
7
210
Jack Almy
00:20:48.17
7
2
9
211
Aaron Delage
00:21:29.62
9
3
20
212
Jack Schneider
00:22:53.60
20
4
27
215
Christopher Orzechowski
00:25:26.66
27
5
32
216
Nathan Ryan
00:26:37.72
(31)
6
39
217
Brandon Verser
00:28:58.67
(35)
7
51
214
Caleb Hvsdak
00:34:27.79
(39)
6
Highland
00:23:03.93
7
80
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
17
249
Leo Keddie
00:22:35.35
17
2
18
252
Garren Hauer
00:22:38.84
18
3
19
248
Mac Lawson
00:22:49.64
19
4
26
247
James Cooper
00:24:11.89
26
5
30
254
Connor Harris
00:26:35.76
(30)
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 4:39:59 PM
Page: 2 of 4
GPAC XC Second Meet - Boys 5k
6
41
251
Ever Bono
00:29:42.96
(36)
7
42
253
Diego Gonzalez-Benitez
00:30:05.91
(37)
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 4:39:59 PM
Page: 3 of 4
GPAC XC Second Meet - Boys 5k
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
203
Karil Arnold
K
00:19:00.91
Christ Chapel
2
2
291
Emmit Leachman
K
00:19:07.63
Wakefield
3
3
239
Andrew Stec
K
00:19:22.89
FRA
4
4
235
Adam Brown
K
00:20:18.17
FRA
5
5
292
Arjith Mathew
K
00:20:41.61
Wakefield
6
6
202
Carter Stevenson
K
00:20:43.29
Christ Chapel
7
7
210
Jack Almy
K
00:20:48.17
FCS
8
8
201
Jayden Perry
K
00:21:02.60
Christ Chapel
9
9
211
Aaron Delage
K
00:21:29.62
FCS
10
10
270
Michael Harris
K
00:21:29.95
QMHS
11
11
238
Jameson Ripley
K
00:21:58.63
FRA
12
12
263
Kindin Harrison
K
00:22:04.38
QMHS
13
13
999
Alex Trout
K
00:22:11.03
FRA
14
14
269
Josh Rapin
K
00:22:15.83
QMHS
15
15
268
Alexander Rapin
K
00:22:23.15
QMHS
16
(16)
262
Aidan Gutierrez
K
00:22:27.05
QMHS
17
17
249
Leo Keddie
K
00:22:35.35
Highland
18
18
252
Garren Hauer
K
00:22:38.84
Highland
19
19
248
Mac Lawson
K
00:22:49.64
Highland
20
20
212
Jack Schneider
K
00:22:53.60
FCS
21
21
285
David Blackburn
K
00:23:23.98
Wakefield
22
(22)
237
Darik King
K
00:23:34.92
FRA
23
(23)
241
Preston Wilson
K
00:23:37.76
FRA
24
24
288
James Latimer
K
00:24:01.29
Wakefield
25
(25)
293
Hugh Jacobsen
K
00:24:03.58
Wakefield
26
26
247
James Cooper
K
00:24:11.89
Highland
27
27
215
Christopher Orzechowski
K
00:25:26.66
FCS
28
(28)
264
Larry Lacefield
K
00:25:34.88
QMHS
29
(29)
259
Joseph Brenize
K
00:26:26.81
QMHS
30
(30)
254
Connor Harris
K
00:26:35.76
Highland
31
0
266
Miguel Mendez
K
00:26:35.93
QMHS
32
(31)
216
Nathan Ryan
K
00:26:37.72
FCS
33
0
267
Alexander Padilla
K
00:26:56.99
QMHS
34
0
260
Ryan Brown
K
00:27:19.81
QMHS
35
0
265
Andrew McHaty
K
00:27:38.45
QMHS
36
(32)
289
Luke Linares
K
00:28:13.10
Wakefield
37
33
204
Aiden Walton
K
00:28:18.03
Christ Chapel
38
(34)
240
Mychal Sutton
K
00:28:48.10
FRA
39
(35)
217
Brandon Verser
K
00:28:58.67
FCS
40
0
271
Troy Colony
K
00:29:00.88
QMHS
41
(36)
251
Ever Bono
K
00:29:42.96
Highland
42
(37)
253
Diego Gonzalez-Benitez
K
00:30:05.91
Highland
43
0
236
Lucian Santillo
K
00:30:19.53
FRA
44
0
280
Derek Fernandez
K
00:30:27.19
St. Michaels
45
0
242
Alex Santillo
K
00:30:43.71
FRA
46
0
261
Blair Faulk
K
00:30:45.83
QMHS
47
0
281
Joseph Caro
K
00:31:12.19
St. Michaels
48
0
282
Nolan DiBenedetto
K
00:31:42.98
St. Michaels
49
0
1000
Mattox Moore
K
00:31:56.50
FRA
50
(38)
286
Jack Gerard
K
00:33:02.30
Wakefield
51
(39)
214
Caleb Hvsdak
K
00:34:27.79
FCS
Blue Ridge Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 4:39:59 PM
Page: 4 of 4