← Back


Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
East Coast Invitational - 2/5/2021 to 2/6/2021
Virginia Beach Sports Center

Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stelly, Zamia Virginia Bea 8.62q 6
2 Ballard, Na'Taja Western Branch TC 8.71q 7
3 Duren, Katharine New England 8.82q 3
4 Bentley, Camden Ohio Speed A 8.84q 1
5 Saunders, Marissa Ohio Speed A 8.89q 5
6 Rollins, Peyton Metro-Cobras Tc 8.90q 3
7 Lemelin, Annie Unattached 8.96q 2
8 Clemens, Cassidy All American 9.12q 7
9 Shivers, Zyra Unattached 9.15 4
10 Schweitzer, Mariella Unattached 9.24 4 9.234
11 Williams, Kayli Unattached 9.24 4 9.239
12 Ellis, Sydney War TC 9.31 2
13 Conklin, Desiree F.I.A. Lions 9.32 2
14 Brown, Shayla Track 757 9.33 2 9.323
15 Ruffener, Katie Ohio Speed A 9.33 5 9.325
16 Jacobs, Nadia Track 757 9.42 7
17 Mcilwain, Arie Unattached 9.51 6
18 Fredrick, Deonni F.I.A. Lions 9.70 1
19 Cherry, Nyla Unattached 9.78 7
20 Brent, Alexandra New England 9.84 3
21 Duren, Janessa New England 9.87 5 9.869
22 Nichols, Sheyenne Western Branch TC 9.87 3 9.870
23 Haythe, Sanai' Bishop McNam 10.09 6
24 Huck, Claire New England 10.15 2
25 Bernard, Anissa Unattached 10.18 4 10.173
26 Pettyjohn, Hannah Unattached 10.18 5 10.178
27 Smith, Gracie Ohio Speed A 10.20 7
28 Jones, Synai Sprint Athletics 10.59 3
29 Lytle, Nicole DC Select Tr 10.67 6
30 Goodrich, Yazmin Western Branch TC 10.77 4
31 Morris, Kayla War TC 11.05 6
32 Venable, Madelyn Unattached 11.38 5
33 Garland, Ava Bishop McNam 12.05 3
34 Hammonds, Gabrielle Ohio Speed A 12.62 1
35 Graham, Kyla Western Branch TC 12.95 3
================================================================================
Women - High School - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) MVP League 22 2) Real Training 14
3) F.I.A. Lions 12 4) Garden State Track Club 10
4) Greenbrier Christian Acade 10 6) Panthers Elite 9
7) Commonwealth Throws Club 8 8) IMG Elite 6.50
9) Baltimore White Knight Tra 6 10) Dale City Lightning 5
11) Bishop McNamara High Schoo 3 12) New England Elite Track C 2
12) Western Branch TC 2 12) Island Express Track Club 2