Girls Standings at 1 Mile
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Albemarle A
00:05:51.10
13
2
Albemarle B
00:06:18.49
29
3
Fluvanna SEES
00:06:43.76
54
4
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
00:06:52.99
67
5
Charlottesville A
00:07:06.30
83
6
Louisa A
00:07:01.42
84
7
Fluvanna HEAT
00:07:18.63
112
8
Monticello A
00:07:22.55
115
9
Albemarle D
00:07:46.99
147
10
Fluvanna KESS
00:08:02.67
156
11
Louisa B
00:07:44.51
156
12
Biscuit Run TC A
00:07:54.71
160
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Albemarle C
00:07:12.72
3
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:51 PM
Page: 1 of 4
Girls Standings at 1 Mile
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Albemarle A
00:05:51.10
4
13
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
4
Arianna DeBoer
00:05:35.22
1
2
3
3
Jenna Coleman
00:05:48.91
3
3
4
8
Maddie Gypson
00:05:57.86
4
4
5
18
Olivia St. Amand
00:06:02.43
5
2
Albemarle B
00:06:18.49
4
29
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
7
Cassidy Guyton
00:05:48.87
2
2
7
10
Madeline Kronebusch
00:06:15.38
7
3
8
17
Bella Soren
00:06:28.70
8
4
12
14
Lillian Peskova
00:06:41.00
12
3
Fluvanna SEES
00:06:43.76
4
54
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
9
108
Emily Smeds
00:06:35.22
9
2
14
97
Sophie Farley
00:06:46.26
14
3
15
95
Summer Craig
00:06:46.54
15
4
16
96
Evelyn DeMers
00:06:47.02
16
4
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
00:06:52.99
4
67
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
10
198
Eleanor Abell
00:06:35.24
10
2
11
200
Sienna Collier
00:06:35.42
11
3
18
202
Caroline Jones
00:07:01.62
17
4
31
203
Amelia Sims
00:07:19.66
29
5
Charlottesville A
00:07:06.30
4
83
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
13
71
Caroline Jaffe
00:06:41.76
13
2
21
67
Piper Guiffre
00:07:10.97
19
3
22
69
lara hendrix
00:07:11.06
20
4
33
74
Carolyn Slingluff
00:07:21.40
31
6
Louisa A
00:07:01.42
4
84
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
6
144
Kennedy Harris
00:06:15.16
6
2
27
147
Maddox Pleasants
00:07:16.59
25
3
28
141
Madison Chandler
00:07:16.89
26
4
29
142
Caroline Chapman
00:07:17.04
27
7
Fluvanna HEAT
00:07:18.63
4
112
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
23
111
Anja Vernatter
00:07:11.21
21
2
24
92
Emily Beckman
00:07:11.67
22
3
36
109
Tallon Solga
00:07:25.64
34
4
37
99
Hannah Feith
00:07:25.98
35
8
Monticello A
00:07:22.55
4
115
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
25
172
Sam Lange
00:07:13.61
23
2
26
173
Kat Love
00:07:14.05
24
3
32
176
Gabby McCullin
00:07:20.01
30
4
41
177
Hayden Peper
00:07:42.52
38
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:51 PM
Page: 2 of 4
Girls Standings at 1 Mile
9
Albemarle D
00:07:46.99
4
147
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
19
11
Savanah Meriweather
00:07:10.24
18
2
45
9
Izzy Hecmanczuk
00:07:56.75
42
3
46
12
Scarlett Morse
00:07:57.52
43
4
47
13
Shelby Owed
00:08:03.44
44
10
Fluvanna KESS
00:08:02.67
4
156
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
30
100
Shea Hart
00:07:17.90
28
2
35
110
Skylar Solga
00:07:24.64
33
3
50
93
Kaitlin Bowers
00:08:43.80
47
4
51
98
Olivia Farruggio
00:08:44.32
48
11
Louisa B
00:07:44.51
4
156
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
34
148
Allison Soriano
00:07:22.87
32
2
42
140
Makayla Blair
00:07:43.01
39
3
43
146
Yelena Nguyen
00:07:46.05
40
4
48
143
Chloe Fritz
00:08:06.12
45
12
Biscuit Run TC A
00:07:54.71
4
160
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
39
53
Olivia Bowers
00:07:29.81
36
2
40
54
Sophie Farr
00:07:34.95
37
3
44
56
Erin O'Neil
00:07:53.25
41
4
49
55
Josie Fischman
00:08:40.83
46
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:51 PM
Page: 3 of 4
Girls Standings at 1 Mile
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
4
Arianna DeBoer
SR
00:05:35.22
Albemarle A
2
2
7
Cassidy Guyton
SR
00:05:48.87
Albemarle B
3
3
3
Jenna Coleman
SO
00:05:48.91
Albemarle A
4
4
8
Maddie Gypson
FR
00:05:57.86
Albemarle A
5
5
18
Olivia St. Amand
SO
00:06:02.43
Albemarle A
6
6
144
Kennedy Harris
SO
00:06:15.16
Louisa A
7
7
10
Madeline Kronebusch
SR
00:06:15.38
Albemarle B
8
8
17
Bella Soren
SO
00:06:28.70
Albemarle B
9
9
108
Emily Smeds
SR
00:06:35.22
Fluvanna SEES
10
10
198
Eleanor Abell
JR
00:06:35.24
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
11
11
200
Sienna Collier
SO
00:06:35.42
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
12
12
14
Lillian Peskova
JR
00:06:41.00
Albemarle B
13
13
71
Caroline Jaffe
JR
00:06:41.76
Charlottesville A
14
14
97
Sophie Farley
FR
00:06:46.26
Fluvanna SEES
15
15
95
Summer Craig
SR
00:06:46.54
Fluvanna SEES
16
16
96
Evelyn DeMers
SO
00:06:47.02
Fluvanna SEES
17
0
19
Eva Weaver
FR
00:06:59.83
Albemarle C
18
17
202
Caroline Jones
SR
00:07:01.62
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
19
18
11
Savanah Meriweather
FR
00:07:10.24
Albemarle D
20
0
16
Anya Rothman
SO
00:07:10.47
Albemarle C
21
19
67
Piper Guiffre
SR
00:07:10.97
Charlottesville A
22
20
69
lara hendrix
SR
00:07:11.06
Charlottesville A
23
21
111
Anja Vernatter
SR
00:07:11.21
Fluvanna HEAT
24
22
92
Emily Beckman
SR
00:07:11.67
Fluvanna HEAT
25
23
172
Sam Lange
SR
00:07:13.61
Monticello A
26
24
173
Kat Love
SO
00:07:14.05
Monticello A
27
25
147
Maddox Pleasants
JR
00:07:16.59
Louisa A
28
26
141
Madison Chandler
SO
00:07:16.89
Louisa A
29
27
142
Caroline Chapman
SO
00:07:17.04
Louisa A
30
28
100
Shea Hart
JR
00:07:17.90
Fluvanna KESS
31
29
203
Amelia Sims
SO
00:07:19.66
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
32
30
176
Gabby McCullin
SO
00:07:20.01
Monticello A
33
31
74
Carolyn Slingluff
JR
00:07:21.40
Charlottesville A
34
32
148
Allison Soriano
JR
00:07:22.87
Louisa B
35
33
110
Skylar Solga
SR
00:07:24.64
Fluvanna KESS
36
34
109
Tallon Solga
SR
00:07:25.64
Fluvanna HEAT
37
35
99
Hannah Feith
SR
00:07:25.98
Fluvanna HEAT
38
0
15
Bella Popovsky
SO
00:07:27.87
Albemarle C
39
36
53
Olivia Bowers
SR
00:07:29.81
Biscuit Run TC A
40
37
54
Sophie Farr
SR
00:07:34.95
Biscuit Run TC A
41
38
177
Hayden Peper
SR
00:07:42.52
Monticello A
42
39
140
Makayla Blair
JR
00:07:43.01
Louisa B
43
40
146
Yelena Nguyen
JR
00:07:46.05
Louisa B
44
41
56
Erin O'Neil
JR
00:07:53.25
Biscuit Run TC A
45
42
9
Izzy Hecmanczuk
SR
00:07:56.75
Albemarle D
46
43
12
Scarlett Morse
FR
00:07:57.52
Albemarle D
47
44
13
Shelby Owed
FR
00:08:03.44
Albemarle D
48
45
143
Chloe Fritz
SR
00:08:06.12
Louisa B
49
46
55
Josie Fischman
FR
00:08:40.83
Biscuit Run TC A
50
47
93
Kaitlin Bowers
SR
00:08:43.80
Fluvanna KESS
51
48
98
Olivia Farruggio
JR
00:08:44.32
Fluvanna KESS
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:51 PM
Page: 4 of 4