Female -- The Cup
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Albemarle A
00:12:24.37
12
2
Albemarle B
00:13:15.97
28
3
Fluvanna SEES
00:14:05.54
51
4
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
00:14:29.42
72
5
Louisa A
00:14:44.89
84
6
Charlottesville A
00:15:05.69
101
7
Fluvanna HEAT
00:15:14.47
105
8
Monticello A
00:15:21.00
107
9
Albemarle D
00:16:18.13
144
10
Fluvanna KESS
00:16:37.58
148
11
Louisa B
00:16:24.21
158
12
Biscuit Run TC A
00:17:23.12
166
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Albemarle C
00:15:04.23
3
Printed: 3/13/2021 11:46:10 AM
Page: 1 of 4
Female -- The Cup
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Albemarle A
00:12:24.37
4
12
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
4
Arianna DeBoer
00:11:36.83
1
2
2
3
Jenna Coleman
00:12:17.75
2
3
4
8
Maddie Gypson
00:12:32.88
4
4
5
18
Olivia St. Amand
00:13:10.02
5
2
Albemarle B
00:13:15.97
4
28
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
7
Cassidy Guyton
00:12:24.45
3
2
6
10
Madeline Kronebusch
00:13:12.63
6
3
8
17
Bella Soren
00:13:30.79
8
4
11
14
Lillian Peskova
00:13:56.02
11
3
Fluvanna SEES
00:14:05.54
4
51
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
9
108
Emily Smeds
00:13:46.27
9
2
12
96
Evelyn DeMers
00:13:58.53
12
3
14
97
Sophie Farley
00:14:15.47
14
4
16
95
Summer Craig
00:14:21.89
16
4
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
00:14:29.42
4
72
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
10
198
Eleanor Abell
00:13:46.56
10
2
13
200
Sienna Collier
00:14:00.33
13
3
23
202
Caroline Jones
00:14:56.59
22
4
29
203
Amelia Sims
00:15:14.18
27
5
Louisa A
00:14:44.89
4
84
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
7
144
Kennedy Harris
00:13:15.26
7
2
25
141
Madison Chandler
00:15:08.78
23
3
26
147
Maddox Pleasants
00:15:09.12
24
4
33
142
Caroline Chapman
00:15:26.39
30
6
Charlottesville A
00:15:05.69
4
101
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
15
71
Caroline Jaffe
00:14:18.78
15
2
28
67
Piper Guiffre
00:15:10.95
26
3
32
69
lara hendrix
00:15:25.32
29
4
34
74
Carolyn Slingluff
00:15:27.69
31
7
Fluvanna HEAT
00:15:14.47
4
105
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
20
92
Emily Beckman
00:14:46.41
20
2
27
111
Anja Vernatter
00:15:09.35
25
3
31
109
Tallon Solga
00:15:21.94
28
4
35
99
Hannah Feith
00:15:40.17
32
8
Monticello A
00:15:21.00
4
107
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
18
173
Kat Love
00:14:40.02
18
2
19
172
Sam Lange
00:14:44.93
19
3
36
176
Gabby McCullin
00:15:47.12
33
4
40
177
Hayden Peper
00:16:11.95
37
Printed: 3/13/2021 11:46:10 AM
Page: 2 of 4
Female -- The Cup
9
Albemarle D
00:16:18.13
4
144
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
17
11
Savanah Meriweather
00:14:39.28
17
2
43
9
Izzy Hecmanczuk
00:16:29.68
40
3
45
12
Scarlett Morse
00:16:34.21
42
4
48
13
Shelby Owed
00:17:29.36
45
10
Fluvanna KESS
00:16:37.58
4
148
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
21
100
Shea Hart
00:14:50.13
21
2
37
110
Skylar Solga
00:15:49.99
34
3
49
98
Olivia Farruggio
00:17:42.18
46
4
50
93
Kaitlin Bowers
00:18:08.02
47
11
Louisa B
00:16:24.21
4
158
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
39
148
Allison Soriano
00:16:10.11
36
2
41
140
Makayla Blair
00:16:16.02
38
3
44
143
Chloe Fritz
00:16:34.06
41
4
46
146
Yelena Nguyen
00:16:36.67
43
12
Biscuit Run TC A
00:17:23.12
4
166
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
38
53
Olivia Bowers
00:15:56.35
35
2
42
56
Erin O'Neil
00:16:28.74
39
3
47
54
Sophie Farr
00:17:09.89
44
4
51
55
Josie Fischman
00:19:57.51
48
Printed: 3/13/2021 11:46:10 AM
Page: 3 of 4
Female -- The Cup
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
4
Arianna DeBoer
SR
00:11:36.83
Albemarle A
2
2
3
Jenna Coleman
SO
00:12:17.75
Albemarle A
3
3
7
Cassidy Guyton
SR
00:12:24.45
Albemarle B
4
4
8
Maddie Gypson
FR
00:12:32.88
Albemarle A
5
5
18
Olivia St. Amand
SO
00:13:10.02
Albemarle A
6
6
10
Madeline Kronebusch
SR
00:13:12.63
Albemarle B
7
7
144
Kennedy Harris
SO
00:13:15.26
Louisa A
8
8
17
Bella Soren
SO
00:13:30.79
Albemarle B
9
9
108
Emily Smeds
SR
00:13:46.27
Fluvanna SEES
10
10
198
Eleanor Abell
JR
00:13:46.56
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
11
11
14
Lillian Peskova
JR
00:13:56.02
Albemarle B
12
12
96
Evelyn DeMers
SO
00:13:58.53
Fluvanna SEES
13
13
200
Sienna Collier
SO
00:14:00.33
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
14
14
97
Sophie Farley
FR
00:14:15.47
Fluvanna SEES
15
15
71
Caroline Jaffe
JR
00:14:18.78
Charlottesville A
16
16
95
Summer Craig
SR
00:14:21.89
Fluvanna SEES
17
17
11
Savanah Meriweather
FR
00:14:39.28
Albemarle D
18
18
173
Kat Love
SO
00:14:40.02
Monticello A
19
19
172
Sam Lange
SR
00:14:44.93
Monticello A
20
20
92
Emily Beckman
SR
00:14:46.41
Fluvanna HEAT
21
21
100
Shea Hart
JR
00:14:50.13
Fluvanna KESS
22
0
19
Eva Weaver
FR
00:14:52.31
Albemarle C
23
22
202
Caroline Jones
SR
00:14:56.59
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
24
0
16
Anya Rothman
SO
00:15:00.06
Albemarle C
25
23
141
Madison Chandler
SO
00:15:08.78
Louisa A
26
24
147
Maddox Pleasants
JR
00:15:09.12
Louisa A
27
25
111
Anja Vernatter
SR
00:15:09.35
Fluvanna HEAT
28
26
67
Piper Guiffre
SR
00:15:10.95
Charlottesville A
29
27
203
Amelia Sims
SO
00:15:14.18
Western Albemarle Banana Patch
30
0
15
Bella Popovsky
SO
00:15:20.33
Albemarle C
31
28
109
Tallon Solga
SR
00:15:21.94
Fluvanna HEAT
32
29
69
lara hendrix
SR
00:15:25.32
Charlottesville A
33
30
142
Caroline Chapman
SO
00:15:26.39
Louisa A
34
31
74
Carolyn Slingluff
JR
00:15:27.69
Charlottesville A
35
32
99
Hannah Feith
SR
00:15:40.17
Fluvanna HEAT
36
33
176
Gabby McCullin
SO
00:15:47.12
Monticello A
37
34
110
Skylar Solga
SR
00:15:49.99
Fluvanna KESS
38
35
53
Olivia Bowers
SR
00:15:56.35
Biscuit Run TC A
39
36
148
Allison Soriano
JR
00:16:10.11
Louisa B
40
37
177
Hayden Peper
SR
00:16:11.95
Monticello A
41
38
140
Makayla Blair
JR
00:16:16.02
Louisa B
42
39
56
Erin O'Neil
JR
00:16:28.74
Biscuit Run TC A
43
40
9
Izzy Hecmanczuk
SR
00:16:29.68
Albemarle D
44
41
143
Chloe Fritz
SR
00:16:34.06
Louisa B
45
42
12
Scarlett Morse
FR
00:16:34.21
Albemarle D
46
43
146
Yelena Nguyen
JR
00:16:36.67
Louisa B
47
44
54
Sophie Farr
SR
00:17:09.89
Biscuit Run TC A
48
45
13
Shelby Owed
FR
00:17:29.36
Albemarle D
49
46
98
Olivia Farruggio
JR
00:17:42.18
Fluvanna KESS
50
47
93
Kaitlin Bowers
SR
00:18:08.02
Fluvanna KESS
51
48
55
Josie Fischman
FR
00:19:57.51
Biscuit Run TC A
Printed: 3/13/2021 11:46:10 AM
Page: 4 of 4