Boys Standings at 1 Mile
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Western Albemarle Masked Men
00:05:02.22
17
2
Louisa A
00:05:09.32
31
3
Charlottesville A
00:05:25.68
73
4
Monticello A
00:05:26.46
81
5
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
00:05:30.39
84
6
Albemarle A
00:05:36.67
109
7
Biscuit Run TC A
00:05:39.00
114
8
Albemarle B
00:05:42.01
119
9
Louisa B
00:05:43.47
123
10
Fluvanna TRCC
00:05:47.76
138
11
Fork Union A
00:05:59.96
172
12
Fluvanna MERR
00:06:02.96
185
13
Albemarle C
00:06:03.52
191
14
Charlottesville B
00:06:28.80
224
15
Albemarle D
00:06:22.70
229
16
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
00:06:50.40
237
17
Fluvanna JAAM
00:06:28.65
244
18
Monticello B
00:06:35.24
257
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Albemarle E
00:07:03.53
3
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 1 of 6
Boys Standings at 1 Mile
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Western Albemarle Masked Men
00:05:02.22
4
17
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
218
Owen Shifflett
00:04:53.52
1
2
3
222
Joseph Taylor
00:05:01.59
3
3
6
208
Thomas Kallen
00:05:06.71
6
4
7
215
Walter Moak
00:05:07.04
7
2
Louisa A
00:05:09.32
4
31
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
4
165
Branden Wood
00:05:05.07
4
2
5
154
Nicholas Emmert
00:05:05.54
5
3
10
152
Caiden Davenport
00:05:13.04
10
4
12
156
Matthew Klapak
00:05:13.62
12
3
Charlottesville A
00:05:25.68
4
73
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
84
Reece McKee
00:04:59.53
2
2
15
88
Edison Tennant
00:05:22.10
15
3
21
78
Alasdair Greenland
00:05:30.69
21
4
35
83
Nathaniel McKee
00:05:50.42
35
4
Monticello A
00:05:26.46
4
81
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
8
194
Esteban Vizcaino
00:05:08.17
8
2
9
188
Hunter Ray
00:05:09.21
9
3
27
189
Cooper Roy
00:05:35.15
27
4
37
195
Daniel Vizcaino
00:05:53.29
37
5
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
00:05:30.39
4
84
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
18
210
Jonathan Kumer
00:05:27.03
18
2
19
221
Nate Sullivan
00:05:27.64
19
3
22
206
Jake Greenstein
00:05:32.32
22
4
25
213
Chris Miller
00:05:34.57
25
6
Albemarle A
00:05:36.67
4
109
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
13
48
Stephen Smith
00:05:18.59
13
2
20
29
Adrian Grubbs
00:05:30.10
20
3
29
51
Brian Teweles
00:05:36.00
29
4
47
43
Chris Pellissier
00:06:02.01
47
7
Biscuit Run TC A
00:05:39.00
4
114
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
14
60
Mason Love
00:05:19.76
14
2
16
59
Charlie Kalnite
00:05:22.26
16
3
40
62
Michael O'Neil
00:05:56.55
40
4
44
57
Theo Adams
00:05:57.44
44
8
Albemarle B
00:05:42.01
4
119
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
24
46
Nehmiah Rutan
00:05:33.64
24
2
28
30
Jake Hartogenis
00:05:35.74
28
3
33
25
Kuyper DeBoer
00:05:49.10
33
4
34
39
Luke McClung
00:05:49.56
34
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 2 of 6
Boys Standings at 1 Mile
9
Louisa B
00:05:43.47
4
123
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
11
158
William Moore
00:05:13.57
11
2
17
164
Taylen Soriano
00:05:23.64
17
3
39
149
Josiah Cannon
00:05:56.50
39
4
56
155
Andrew Estes
00:06:20.19
56
10
Fluvanna TRCC
00:05:47.76
4
138
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
23
129
Troy Stephens
00:05:32.71
23
2
30
115
Rocco Calderone
00:05:44.20
30
3
42
123
Cole LaRochelle
00:05:56.90
42
4
43
122
Conner Jefferies
00:05:57.22
43
11
Fork Union A
00:05:59.96
4
172
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
31
137
Chris Merlo
00:05:46.37
31
2
32
136
Robel Lulseged
00:05:46.43
32
3
54
134
Christian Beale
00:06:13.42
54
4
55
138
Jackson Pretus
00:06:13.64
55
12
Fluvanna MERR
00:06:02.96
4
185
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
38
126
Ryder Petrylek
00:05:55.86
38
2
48
116
Matthew Cantagallo
00:06:03.34
48
3
49
118
Ethan Dahl
00:06:06.09
49
4
50
121
Ryan Hicks
00:06:06.55
50
13
Albemarle C
00:06:03.52
4
191
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
41
47
Simrat Saini
00:05:56.85
41
2
45
27
Austin Drumheller
00:05:57.52
45
3
52
38
Chris MacDonald
00:06:08.93
52
4
53
34
Ninaad Kundu
00:06:10.80
53
14
Charlottesville B
00:06:28.80
4
224
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
36
81
Jack Helmke
00:05:51.24
36
2
51
82
Jerez Lynch
00:06:08.30
51
3
67
76
Jordan Chorbaji
00:06:40.80
67
4
72
85
Henry Shimer
00:07:14.87
70
15
Albemarle D
00:06:22.70
4
229
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
46
40
Connor Morton
00:06:01.95
46
2
57
20
Gabriel Alms
00:06:24.60
57
3
62
26
Seth Deepak
00:06:31.76
62
4
64
22
Jaeshaun Carter
00:06:32.48
64
16
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
00:06:50.40
4
237
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
26
205
Colby Acton
00:05:34.66
26
2
69
220
Connor Southworth
00:06:46.21
68
3
74
217
Brendan Quigley
00:07:27.41
71
4
75
207
Will Jackson
00:07:33.33
72
17
Fluvanna JAAM
00:06:28.65
4
244
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
58
117
Jacob Collier
00:06:25.58
58
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 3 of 6
Boys Standings at 1 Mile
2
59
127
Alex Pleasants
00:06:27.61
59
3
61
119
Aiden Girard
00:06:28.04
61
4
66
125
Mitchell Messier
00:06:33.37
66
18
Monticello B
00:06:35.24
4
257
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
60
190
Max Scharer
00:06:27.61
60
2
63
184
Jacob Krouse
00:06:31.89
63
3
65
193
Joe Spaeder
00:06:32.64
65
4
70
197
Avery Wilkerson
00:06:48.82
69
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 4 of 6
Boys Standings at 1 Mile
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
218
Owen Shifflett
SO
00:04:53.52
Western Albemarle Masked Men
2
2
84
Reece McKee
SR
00:04:59.53
Charlottesville A
3
3
222
Joseph Taylor
SR
00:05:01.59
Western Albemarle Masked Men
4
4
165
Branden Wood
SR
00:05:05.07
Louisa A
5
5
154
Nicholas Emmert
JR
00:05:05.54
Louisa A
6
6
208
Thomas Kallen
SR
00:05:06.71
Western Albemarle Masked Men
7
7
215
Walter Moak
SR
00:05:07.04
Western Albemarle Masked Men
8
8
194
Esteban Vizcaino
SR
00:05:08.17
Monticello A
9
9
188
Hunter Ray
SR
00:05:09.21
Monticello A
10
10
152
Caiden Davenport
JR
00:05:13.04
Louisa A
11
11
158
William Moore
FR
00:05:13.57
Louisa B
12
12
156
Matthew Klapak
SR
00:05:13.62
Louisa A
13
13
48
Stephen Smith
SR
00:05:18.59
Albemarle A
14
14
60
Mason Love
SR
00:05:19.76
Biscuit Run TC A
15
15
88
Edison Tennant
JR
00:05:22.10
Charlottesville A
16
16
59
Charlie Kalnite
FR
00:05:22.26
Biscuit Run TC A
17
17
164
Taylen Soriano
FR
00:05:23.64
Louisa B
18
18
210
Jonathan Kumer
JR
00:05:27.03
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
19
19
221
Nate Sullivan
SO
00:05:27.64
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
20
20
29
Adrian Grubbs
JR
00:05:30.10
Albemarle A
21
21
78
Alasdair Greenland
JR
00:05:30.69
Charlottesville A
22
22
206
Jake Greenstein
JR
00:05:32.32
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
23
23
129
Troy Stephens
SR
00:05:32.71
Fluvanna TRCC
24
24
46
Nehmiah Rutan
SR
00:05:33.64
Albemarle B
25
25
213
Chris Miller
SR
00:05:34.57
Western Albemarle Vaccinators
26
26
205
Colby Acton
SR
00:05:34.66
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
27
27
189
Cooper Roy
JR
00:05:35.15
Monticello A
28
28
30
Jake Hartogenis
SR
00:05:35.74
Albemarle B
29
29
51
Brian Teweles
SR
00:05:36.00
Albemarle A
30
30
115
Rocco Calderone
SR
00:05:44.20
Fluvanna TRCC
31
31
137
Chris Merlo
SR
00:05:46.37
Fork Union A
32
32
136
Robel Lulseged
JR
00:05:46.43
Fork Union A
33
33
25
Kuyper DeBoer
FR
00:05:49.10
Albemarle B
34
34
39
Luke McClung
SO
00:05:49.56
Albemarle B
35
35
83
Nathaniel McKee
FR
00:05:50.42
Charlottesville A
36
36
81
Jack Helmke
FR
00:05:51.24
Charlottesville B
37
37
195
Daniel Vizcaino
FR
00:05:53.29
Monticello A
38
38
126
Ryder Petrylek
FR
00:05:55.86
Fluvanna MERR
39
39
149
Josiah Cannon
SO
00:05:56.50
Louisa B
40
40
62
Michael O'Neil
SO
00:05:56.55
Biscuit Run TC A
41
41
47
Simrat Saini
SR
00:05:56.85
Albemarle C
42
42
123
Cole LaRochelle
SO
00:05:56.90
Fluvanna TRCC
43
43
122
Conner Jefferies
FR
00:05:57.22
Fluvanna TRCC
44
44
57
Theo Adams
SO
00:05:57.44
Biscuit Run TC A
45
45
27
Austin Drumheller
JR
00:05:57.52
Albemarle C
46
46
40
Connor Morton
SR
00:06:01.95
Albemarle D
47
47
43
Chris Pellissier
JR
00:06:02.01
Albemarle A
48
48
116
Matthew Cantagallo
SO
00:06:03.34
Fluvanna MERR
49
49
118
Ethan Dahl
FR
00:06:06.09
Fluvanna MERR
50
50
121
Ryan Hicks
SR
00:06:06.55
Fluvanna MERR
51
51
82
Jerez Lynch
SR
00:06:08.30
Charlottesville B
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 5 of 6
Boys Standings at 1 Mile
52
52
38
Chris MacDonald
SO
00:06:08.93
Albemarle C
53
53
34
Ninaad Kundu
SR
00:06:10.80
Albemarle C
54
54
134
Christian Beale
JR
00:06:13.42
Fork Union A
55
55
138
Jackson Pretus
SO
00:06:13.64
Fork Union A
56
56
155
Andrew Estes
JR
00:06:20.19
Louisa B
57
57
20
Gabriel Alms
FR
00:06:24.60
Albemarle D
58
58
117
Jacob Collier
SR
00:06:25.58
Fluvanna JAAM
59
59
127
Alex Pleasants
SO
00:06:27.61
Fluvanna JAAM
60
60
190
Max Scharer
SO
00:06:27.61
Monticello B
61
61
119
Aiden Girard
JR
00:06:28.04
Fluvanna JAAM
62
62
26
Seth Deepak
JR
00:06:31.76
Albemarle D
63
63
184
Jacob Krouse
JR
00:06:31.89
Monticello B
64
64
22
Jaeshaun Carter
FR
00:06:32.48
Albemarle D
65
65
193
Joe Spaeder
JR
00:06:32.64
Monticello B
66
66
125
Mitchell Messier
SO
00:06:33.37
Fluvanna JAAM
67
67
76
Jordan Chorbaji
FR
00:06:40.80
Charlottesville B
68
0
49
William Smith
JR
00:06:42.68
Albemarle E
69
68
220
Connor Southworth
JR
00:06:46.21
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
70
69
197
Avery Wilkerson
SO
00:06:48.82
Monticello B
71
0
31
Tyler Heron
SO
00:07:01.19
Albemarle E
72
70
85
Henry Shimer
FR
00:07:14.87
Charlottesville B
73
0
50
Harrison Sugerman
SO
00:07:26.72
Albemarle E
74
71
217
Brendan Quigley
JR
00:07:27.41
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
75
72
207
Will Jackson
SR
00:07:33.33
Western Albemarle Pandemic Busters
Printed: 3/13/2021 3:06:15 PM
Page: 6 of 6