Inaugural Shenandoah University - 1/13/2019                  
                          Wilkins Center Invitational                          
                                Wilkins Center                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Wilkerson, Shamyra               Shenandoah             7.99 
  2        Hammond, Kimberly                Stevenson              8.00 
  3        Kindsvater, Samantha             Washington a           8.28 
  4        Hinson, Ryley                    Stevenson              8.41 
  5        Lockley, Chalisse                Stevenson              8.50 
  6        Rosenwasser, Jessica             Washington a           8.81 
  7        Dixon, Rachel                    McDaniel               8.98 
  8        Dixon, Ayanna                    Shenandoah             9.07 
  9        Case, Sarah                      McDaniel               9.29 
 10        Hurst, Anna                      Washington a             NT 
 11        Spanfeller, Jamie                Washington a             NT 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hammond, Kimberly                Stevenson             27.00 
  2        Kindsvater, Samantha             Washington a          27.69 
  3        Rosenwasser, Jessica             Washington a          27.99 
  4        Hurst, Anna                      Washington a          28.23 
  5        Hinson, Ryley                    Stevenson             28.50 
  6        Lockley, Chalisse                Stevenson             28.50 
  7        Maku, Batres                     Shenandoah            29.37 
  8        Dixon, Rachel                    McDaniel              30.77 
  9        Case, Sarah                      McDaniel              32.00 
 10        Williams, Ariana                 Shenandoah               NT 
 11        Hamilton, Bailey                 Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mack, Delia                      Shenandoah          1:03.65 
  2        Jones, Murfee                    Washington a        1:05.05 
  3        Spanfeller, Jamie                Washington a        1:06.78 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Smith, Claire                    Washington a        2:27.58 
  2        Hoaglund, Maddie                 Washington a        2:32.00 
  3        Panek, Rachel                    Stevenson           2:35.00 
  4        Bias, Kayla                      Stevenson           2:35.00 
  5        Bradach, Ellie                   Washington a        2:35.00 
  6        Sam, Mary                        Stevenson           2:35.00 
  7        Karstetter, Kaily                Shenandoah               NT 
  8        Atkinson, Erin                   Shenandoah               NT 
  9        Anderson, Whitney                Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Yates, Samantha                  Washington a        5:15.00 
  2        Seybold, Margaret                Washington a        5:15.00 
  3        Smith, Aislynn                   Shenandoah          5:21.96 
  4        Bearup, Katie                    Washington a        5:25.00 
  5        McMichael, Kirsten               Washington a        5:28.00 
  6        Winklbauer, Kelly                Stevenson           5:30.00 
  7        Gates, Emily                     Stevenson           5:30.00 
  8        Odolla, Achol                    Stevenson           5:35.00 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sabo, Mikhayla                   Stevenson          10:45.00 
  2        Miller, Emily                    Shenandoah         11:05.10 
  3        Morris, Cassandra (Cj)           Stevenson          11:30.00 
  4        Brown, Jav                       Washington a       11:47.26 
  5        Keeley, Mallory                  Washington a       11:47.74 
  6        Albright, Olivia                 Washington a       11:50.23 
  7        Miluski, Kristi                  Washington a       12:15.00 
  8        Chambers, Samantha               Shenandoah               NT 
  9        Macias, Jennifer                 Shenandoah               NT 
 10        Doran, Rebecca                   Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (2) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Panek, Rachel                    Stevenson              9.46 
  2        Hurst, Anna                      Washington a             NT 
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Washington and Lee  'A'                              4:11.00 
     1) Jones, Murfee                   2) Cunningham, Anne               
     3) Smith, Claire                   4) Schiffman, Avery               
  2  Washington and Lee  'B'                              4:13.00 
     1) Spanfeller, Jamie               2) Seybold, Margaret              
     3) Nelson, Anna                    4) Pace, Didi                     
  3  Shenandoah  'A'                                      4:16.00 
     1) Mack, Delia                     2) Wilkerson, Shamyra             
     3) Maku, Batres                    4) Williams, Ariana               
  4  Stevenson  'A'                                       4:20.00 
     1) Gates, Emily                    2) Sam, Mary                      
     3) Bias, Kayla                     4) Odolla, Achol                  
  5  Shenandoah  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Smith, Aislynn                  2) Macias, Jennifer               
     3) Anderson, Whitney               4) Miller, Emily                  
  6  Shenandoah  'C'                                           NT 
     1) Doran, Rebecca                  2) Karstetter, Kaily              
     3) Atkinson, Erin                  4) Denlinger, Lydia               
 
Event 2  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Washington and Lee  'A'                              9:55.00 
     1) Cunningham, Anne                2) Schiffman, Avery               
     3) Nelson, Anna                    4) Moody, Julia                   
  2  Washington and Lee  'B'                             10:05.00 
     1) Pace, Didi                      2) Hollen, Sarah                  
     3) Hoaglund, Maddie                4) Sanders, Bailey                
  3  Stevenson  'A'                                      10:15.00 
     1) Sam, Mary                       2) Morris, Cassandra (Cj)         
     3) Bias, Kayla                     4) Sabo, Mikhayla                 
  4  Shenandoah  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Doran, Rebecca                 
     3) Denlinger, Lydia                4) Karstetter, Kaily              
 
Event 30  Women High Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Castellana, Alexa                Washington a          1.57m 
  2        Panek, Rachel                    Stevenson             1.54m 
  3        Maku, Batres                     Shenandoah            1.53m 
  4        Mack, Delia                      Shenandoah            1.51m 
  5        Leonard, Sarah                   Washington a          1.48m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fucigna, Isabella                Washington a          2.85m 
  2        Furr, Anne                       Washington a          2.65m 
  3        Jones, Murfee                    Washington a          2.65m 
 
Event 20  Women Long Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hammond, Kimberly                Stevenson             4.90m 
  2        Mitchell, Jordan                 Stevenson             4.90m 
  3        Lowe, Julie                      Washington a          4.62m 
  4        Dixon, Ayanna                    Shenandoah            4.25m 
  5        Dixon, Rachel                    McDaniel              3.83m 
  6        Case, Sarah                      McDaniel              3.68m 
 
Event 22  Women Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Castellana, Alexa                Washington a         10.37m 
  2        Dixon, Ayanna                    Shenandoah            9.89m 
  3        Mitchell, Jordan                 Stevenson             9.80m 
  4        Green, Leah                      Washington a          9.78m 
  5        Lowe, Julie                      Washington a          9.53m 
  6        Leonard, Sarah                   Washington a          9.22m 
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rega, Jess                       Stevenson            12.00m 
  2        Dioses, Lauren                   Stevenson            11.29m 
  3        Custer, Renee                    Shenandoah           10.44m 
  4        Ryan, Jamie                      Shenandoah           10.25m 
  5        Case, Sarah                      McDaniel              9.20m 
  6        Bishop, Allison                  Stevenson             9.00m 
  7        Lepri, Natalie                   Shenandoah            8.49m 
  8        Masiello, Nicole                 Shenandoah               ND 
 
Event 26  Women Weight Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dioses, Lauren                   Stevenson            14.80m 
  2        Rega, Jess                       Stevenson            14.00m 
  3        Bishop, Allison                  Stevenson            13.30m 
  4        Lepri, Natalie                   Shenandoah           12.07m 
  5        Ryan, Jamie                      Shenandoah           11.91m 
  6        Custer, Renee                    Shenandoah           11.51m 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Morton, Elijah                   Shenandoah             6.99 
  2        Dracon, Doug                     Washington a           7.04 
  3        Cheatham, Morgan                 Stevenson              7.06 
  4        Davis, Dereck                    Stevenson              7.07 
  5        Hayward, Malcolm                 Stevenson              7.10 
  6        Belser, Kendall                  Stevenson              7.10 
  7        Fiore, Donovan                   Washington a           7.12 
  8        Stambaugh, Nevin                 McDaniel               7.61 
  9        White, Jason                     Shenandoah             7.74 
 10        West, Alex                       McDaniel               7.80 
 11        Kim, Anthony                     Washington a             NT 
 12        Welcher, Samuel                  McDaniel                 NT 
 13        Peabody, Destiny                 Shenandoah               NT 
 14        Turner, James                    Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 13  Men 200 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Belser, Kendall                  Stevenson             22.50 
  2        Cheatham, Morgan                 Stevenson             23.00 
  3        Davis, Dereck                    Stevenson             23.00 
  4        Dracon, Doug                     Washington a          23.06 
  5        Mitchell, Joshua                 Stevenson             23.30 
  6        Theophile, Vladhimir             Stevenson             23.30 
  7        Morton, Elijah                   Shenandoah            23.36 
  8        Teagle, Jack                     Washington a          23.60 
  9        Hayward, Malcolm                 Stevenson             23.80 
 10        Jackson III, Wilson              Shenandoah            24.16 
 11        Katterhagen, Spencer             Washington a          24.50 
 12        Stango, Zach                     McDaniel              24.81 
 13        Holliday, Kyle                   Shenandoah            25.14 
 14        Klocke, Matthew                  Shenandoah            25.17 
 15        West, Alex                       McDaniel              26.14 
 16        Grauer, Dalton                   Washington a             NT 
 17        Welcher, Samuel                  McDaniel                 NT 
 18        Turner, James                    Shenandoah               NT 
 19        Peabody, Destiny                 Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fiore, Donovan                   Washington a          50.80 
  2        Wilson, Micah                    Washington a          50.90 
  3        Theophile, Vladhimir             Stevenson             51.00 
  4        Kim, Anthony                     Washington a          51.70 
  5        Gallagher, Michael               McDaniel              52.75 
  6        Kisi, Mikyas                     McDaniel              52.78 
  7        Samuels, Kai                     McDaniel              52.85 
  8        Mitchell, Joshua                 Stevenson             53.30 
  9        Del Cristo, Albert               Washington a          53.79 
 10        Jackson III, Wilson              Shenandoah            55.12 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gibson, Gavin                    McDaniel            1:57.85 
  2        Dodson, Sean                     Stevenson           2:00.00 
  3        Caines, Alexander                Washington a        2:01.36 
  4        Smith, Elijah                    Stevenson           2:02.00 
  5        Albert, Kyle                     Shenandoah          2:03.77 
  6        Oliver, Miles                    Washington a        2:04.00 
  7        Butler, Danner                   Washington a        2:04.50 
  8        Thompson, Shaun                  McDaniel            2:07.55 
  9        Case, Ritchie                    Stevenson           2:10.00 
 10        Smelski, Cooper                  Stevenson           2:20.85 
 11        Allinger, Jeremy                 Shenandoah               NT 
 12        King, Christopher                Shenandoah               NT 
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gash, Langston                   Stevenson           4:20.00 
  2        Watson, Patrick                  Stevenson           4:20.00 
  3        Mehrer, Justin                   Shenandoah          4:22.55 
  4        Kulick, Nikita                   Stevenson           4:30.00 
  5        Singh, Aditya                    Stevenson           4:30.00 
  6        Dolwick, Alex                    Washington a        4:31.46 
  7        Bernstein, Ethan                 Washington a        4:35.00 
  8        Marx, Freddie                    Washington a        4:40.00 
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kinne, Austin                    Washington a        8:55.64 
  2        Iddriss, Iddriss                 Stevenson           9:00.00 
  3        Patrick, Hank                    Washington a        9:00.10 
  4        Olin, Brett                      Stevenson           9:10.00 
  5        Mercoli, Sam                     Stevenson           9:10.00 
  6        Morrow, Jackson                  Stevenson           9:15.00 
  7        Woodfolk, Drew                   Washington a        9:15.00 
  8        Cope, Daniel                     Washington a        9:15.32 
  9        Barton, Zachary                  Shenandoah          9:26.44 
 10        Davis, Reed                      Shenandoah          9:43.50 
 11        Porembski, Stephen               McDaniel           10:12.30 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles (9) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Pranka, Drew                     Washington a           8.45 
  2        O'Connor, Joe                    Washington a           8.86 
  3        Teagle, Jack                     Washington a           9.02 
  4        Case, Ritchie                    Stevenson              9.24 
  5        Stambaugh, Nevin                 McDaniel               9.24 
  6        Holliday, Kyle                   Shenandoah             9.28 
  7        Grauer, Dalton                   Washington a           9.53 
  8        Klocke, Matthew                  Shenandoah             9.78 
  9        Smelski, Cooper                  Stevenson              9.90 
 
Event 17  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stevenson  'A'                                       3:30.00 
     1) Theophile, Vladhimir            2) Mitchell, Joshua               
     3) Belser, Kendall                 4) Dodson, Sean                   
  2  Washington and Lee  'A'                              3:32.00 
     1) Fiore, Donovan                  2) Dracon, Doug                   
     3) Pranka, Drew                    4) Grauer, Dalton                 
  3  Washington and Lee  'B'                              3:32.00 
     1) Wilson, Micah                   2) Kim, Anthony                   
     3) Del Cristo, Albert              4) Katterhagen, Spencer           
  4  Stevenson  'B'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Gash, Langston                  2) Mihalik, Jason                 
     3) Chattin, Anders                 4) Watson, Patrick                
  5  Shenandoah  'C'                                           NT 
     1) Turner, James                   2) Davis, Reed                    
     3) King, Christopher               4) Peabody, Destiny               
  6  Shenandoah  'B'                                           NT 
     1) Holliday, Kyle                  2) Mehrer, Justin                 
     3) Klocke, Matthew                 4) Barton, Zachary                
  7  Shenandoah  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Jackson III, Wilson             2) Albert, Kyle                   
     3) White, Jason                    4) Allinger, Jeremy               
 
Event 1  Men 4x800 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stevenson  'A'                                       8:10.00 
     1) Smith, Elijah                   2) Chattin, Anders                
     3) Mihalik, Jason                  4) Iddriss, Iddriss               
  2  Washington and Lee  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Baird, Cooper                   2) Cope, Daniel                   
     3) Watson, Nick                    4) Woodfolk, Drew                 
  3  Shenandoah  'A'                                           NT 
     1) Mehrer, Justin                  2) King, Christopher              
     3) Albert, Kyle                    4) Allinger, Jeremy               
 
Event 29  Men High Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Teagle, Jack                     Washington a          1.85m 
  2        O'Connor, Joe                    Washington a          1.83m 
  3        Robinson, Ellis                  Washington a          1.83m 
  4        Kuntz, Dan                       Washington a          1.82m 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Pranka, Drew                     Washington a          3.92m 
  2        O'Connor, Joe                    Washington a          3.85m 
  3        Smelski, Cooper                  Stevenson             3.80m 
  4        Case, Ritchie                    Stevenson             3.68m 
 
Event 19  Men Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Greenberg, Nick                  Washington a          6.62m 
  2        Robinson, Ellis                  Washington a          6.55m 
  3        White, Jason                     Shenandoah            6.52m 
  4        Onyebadi, Clement                Stevenson             6.35m 
  5        Sneed, Steven                    Stevenson             6.30m 
  6	   Spratt, Nicholas		    Stevenson		  6.12m
  6        Stambaugh, Nevin                 McDaniel              6.07m 
  7        Mitchell, Joshua                 Stevenson             6.00m 
  8        Otchere, Hayden                  Stevenson             6.00m 
  9        West, Alex                       McDaniel              5.54m 
 
Event 21  Men Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        White, Jason                     Shenandoah           14.08m 
  2        Sneed, Steven                    Stevenson            13.00m 
  3        Onyebadi, Clement                Stevenson            12.85m 
  4        Kuntz, Dan                       Washington a         12.45m 
  5        Greenberg, Nick                  Washington a             ND 
  6        Otchere, Hayden                  Stevenson                ND 
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Emerson, Billy                   McDaniel             15.72m 
  2        Roberts, Jay                     Washington a         14.44m 
  3        Kindig, John                     Shenandoah           12.03m 
  4        Moye, James                      McDaniel             11.96m 
  5        Morris, Jacob                    Shenandoah           11.77m 
  6        West, Alex                       McDaniel             11.77m 
  7        Knave, James                     Shenandoah           11.53m 
  8        Case, Ritchie                    Stevenson            10.95m 
  9        Villareal, Nick                  McDaniel             10.65m 
 10        Pugh, Marcus                     Stevenson            10.42m 
 11        Hageboeck, Rob                   Washington a          9.23m 
 12        Southland, William               Shenandoah            9.17m 
 13        Smelski, Cooper                  Stevenson             8.31m 
 
Event 25  Men Weight Throw (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Roberts, Jay                     Washington a         13.38m 
  2        Knave, James                     Shenandoah           11.47m 
  3        Kindig, John                     Shenandoah           10.91m 
  4        Morris, Jacob                    Shenandoah            9.83m 
  5        Pugh, Marcus                     Stevenson             8.63m 
  6        Hageboeck, Rob                   Washington a          7.35m 
  7        Southland, William               Shenandoah               ND