Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSSEY, Zachary | SR | Hood | 3:59.00 |
2 | BRYAN, Alex | FR | Mount Union | 4:05.21 |
3 | ROSACIA, Paul | FR | VCU | 4:06.10 |
4 | LATTUCA, Skyler | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | 4:07.00 |
5 | VOHRA, Hisham | FR | VCU | 4:08.10 |
6 | MOULTON, Sean | FR | VCU | 4:08.50 |
7 | SNEED, Laurence | SO | Mary Washington | 4:12.00 |
8 | STIRLING, Calhoun | SR | Mary Washington | 4:12.00 |
9 | VERVERS, Jacob | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:13.00 | |
10 | LEBAHN, Sam | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:15.00 | |
11 | SOUTH, Andrew | SO | Mary Washington | 4:15.00 |
12 | BERGAN, Bryan | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:18.00 | |
13 | DELVECCHIO, Matt | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:18.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCARDLE, Thomas | SR | Pitt-Johnstown | 4:18.00 |
2 | OWENS, Deshawn | FR | Barton | 4:20.00 |
3 | CONTI, Spencer | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:20.00 | |
4 | LIBMAN, Justin | FR | Mary Washington | 4:20.00 |
5 | BILES, Alec | SO | Mary Washington | 4:20.00 |
6 | PRUITT, Chester | FR | Mary Washington | 4:20.00 |
7 | DEHETRE, Jake | SO | Mary Washington | 4:25.00 |
8 | KIRSCHNER, Jackson | FR | Mary Washington | 4:25.00 |
9 | TRES, Michael | JR | Virginia Wesleyan | 4:25.00 |
10 | WOODY, Jacob | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:25.00 | |
11 | CLASS, Michael | SR | Virginia Wesleyan | 4:30.00 |
12 | CHARLES, Peter | SO | Barton | 4:30.00 |
13 | AUTRY, Harrison | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:30.00 | |
14 | MCCABE, Joe | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:30.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHENEGER, Alex | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:30.00 | |
2 | SULCER, Jordan | SO | Virginia Wesleyan | 4:30.00 |
3 | YESFORD, John | Running Club at VCU | 4:35.00 | |
4 | JOHNSTON, Luke | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:35.00 | |
5 | SPEER, Jacob | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:35.00 | |
6 | BURGENSON, Christopher | JR | Hood | 4:35.00 |
7 | RODEN, Christian | SO | Virginia Wesleyan | 4:40.00 |
8 | EGELI, Eric | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:45.00 | |
9 | STOUT, Jesse | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:47.00 | |
10 | PENTA, Sam | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:49.00 | |
11 | HYDE, Griffin | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:50.00 | |
12 | PARVIN, Mitchell | Virginia Tech Running Club | 4:50.00 | |
13 | ESCOBAR, Kevin | Running Club at VCU | 5:00.00 | |
14 | LONG, Kyle | Virginia Tech Running Club | 5:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLARICH, Cody | Virginia Tech Running Club | 5:25.00 | |
2 | HOGYE, Nathan | Virginia Tech Running Club | 5:30.00 | |
3 | HARWELL, Gavin | Virginia Tech Running Club | 5:35.00 | |
4 | BAKER, Matthew | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
5 | BECKHORN, William | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
6 | BROWN, Michael | FR | Bryant & Stratton College | NT |
7 | BYNUM, Kameron | FR | Bryant & Stratton College | NT |
8 | CURRENS, Max | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
9 | DIETSCHIER, Ethan | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
10 | DOLGOS, Michael | Virginia Tech Running Club | NT | |
11 | KING, Robby | Old Dominion University | NT | |
12 | LAMBEY, Gene | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
13 | MCNAMARA, Dylan | SO | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
14 | MUDGE, Jared | FR | Bryant & Stratton College | NT |