Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEEPER, Alex | SO | Mount Union | 11.34 |
2 | SUMMERS, Jimere | FR | Barton | 11.27 |
3 | MUNCHICK, Zack | FR | Mount Union | 11.24 |
4 | FULLERTON, Kevin | Unattached | 10.95 | |
5 | BETHEA, Devin | SR | VCU | 11.06 |
6 | JOHNSON, Dan | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | 11.26 |
7 | MUTZ, Dalton | FR | Barton | 11.28 |
8 | WALTON, Rajai | SO | Mary Washington | 11.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTON, Rajai | SO | Mary Washington | 11.23 |
2 | LEEPER, Alex | SO | Mount Union | 11.10 |
3 | PARKER, Kyree | SO | Old Dominion University | 10.98 |
4 | FULLERTON, Kevin | Unattached | 10.85 | |
5 | DUDLEY, Curtis | JR | Virginia Wesleyan | 10.87 |
6 | BETHEA, Devin | SR | VCU | 11.07 |
7 | LITTLEJOHN, Darian | JR | Mount Union | 11.17 |
8 | JAMES, T'Ziah | FR | Old Dominion University | 11.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALDERTON, Adam | Southwest Sprinters | 12.00 | |
2 | FISHER, Eric | SO | Virginia Wesleyan | 11.59 |
3 | ROBERTS, Frederick | FR | Hood | 11.50 |
4 | MUNCHICK, Zack | FR | Mount Union | 11.30 |
5 | EVANS, Marcus | SO | Unattached | 11.45 |
6 | ELLINGTON, Evan | FR | Hood | 11.50 |
7 | MCCARTHY, Kyle | Virginia Tech Running Club | 11.90 | |
8 | GRYGOTIS, Joe | Virginia Tech Running Club | 12.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSELEY, Breon | SO | Old Dominion University | NT |
2 | MUTZ, Dalton | FR | Barton | NT |
3 | JOHNSON, Dan | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
4 | MILLER, Luke | FR | Mary Washington | 12.00 |
5 | ZOKER MERCY, Nijoe | FR | Middlesex CC | 13.10 |
6 | AMMANN, Nicolas | FR | Mary Washington | NT |
7 | WALSH, Josh | FR | Mount Union | NT |
8 | BROWN, Elijah | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SOFO, Brenden | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
3 | GLENN, Legend | SO | Old Dominion University | NT |
4 | COLUMBUS, Brycen | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
5 | MARULLO, Gregory | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
6 | BARBER, Desmond | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |
7 | SUMMERS, Jimere | FR | Barton | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WRIGHT, Jordan | Unattached | NT | |
3 | CARERRA, Nick | FR | Virginia Wesleyan | NT |
4 | ROBERTSON, Isaiah | SO | Old Dominion University | NT |
5 | MENDEZ, Celestino | FR | Finger Lakes CC | NT |