2019 UMW OpenerFredericksburg, VA
3/16/2019

< Back

Men's 800 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 FOUNTAIN, Jordan SO VCU 1:53.10
2 JENNINGS, Jacari FR VCU 1:56.20
3 BRYAN, Alex FR Mount Union 1:57.47
4 SABIN, James SR Old Dominion University 1:59.77
5 GEIER, Matthew Virginia Tech Running Club 2:00.00
6 BERGAN, Bryan Virginia Tech Running Club 2:00.00
7 MCARDLE, Thomas SR Pitt-Johnstown 2:00.00
8 STICKNEY, Alexander Unattached 2:00.00
9 MCCARTHY, Aidan Virginia Tech Running Club 2:01.00
10 VERVERS, Jacob Virginia Tech Running Club 2:02.00
11 GILL, Nick FR Mount Union 2:03.45
12 VENTURA, Alex SO Mount Union 2:03.67
13 LATTUCA, Skyler FR Virginia Wesleyan 2:03.70
14 SHRIVER, Noah FR Mount Union 2:03.78
15 BELLACK, Luke Virginia Tech Running Club 2:04.00
16 STEEL, Gavin SR Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.00
17 HERRERA-BEVAN, Ezekiel SO Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.10
18 BOOTH, Michael SO Finger Lakes CC 2:04.20
19 GIBBS, Greg SO Barton 2:04.21
20 DEVORE, Timothy FR Barton 2:04.28
21 LEBAHN, Sam Virginia Tech Running Club 2:05.00
22 PAVAO, Joe Virginia Tech Running Club 2:05.00
23 OWENS, Deshawn FR Barton 2:05.00
24 SULCER, Jordan SO Virginia Wesleyan 2:05.00
25 MCCABE, Joe Virginia Tech Running Club 2:07.00
26 DELVECCHIO, Matt Virginia Tech Running Club 2:07.00
27 STALTERI, Frank FR Middlesex CC 2:07.38
28 DIETSCHIER, Ethan FR Finger Lakes CC 2:08.16
29 PHENEGER, Alex Virginia Tech Running Club 2:10.00
30 PARVIN, Mitchell Virginia Tech Running Club 2:10.00
31 DOLGOS, Michael Virginia Tech Running Club 2:10.00
32 YESFORD, John Running Club at VCU 2:10.00
33 CASTELLANOS, Eduardo FR Barton 2:10.00
34 SMITH, Jessie Virginia Tech Running Club 2:14.00
35 MANN, Collin Virginia Tech Running Club 2:14.00
36 HYDE, Griffin Virginia Tech Running Club 2:15.00
37 STOUT, Jesse Virginia Tech Running Club 2:15.00
38 ESCOBAR, Kevin Running Club at VCU 2:15.00
39 CLARKE, Tyrone SO Old Dominion University 2:16.00
40 HOGYE, Nathan Virginia Tech Running Club 2:20.00
41 STOUT, John Virginia Tech Running Club 2:20.00
42 BURGENSON, Christopher JR Hood 2:20.00
43 LAMBEY, Gene FR Virginia Wesleyan 2:20.00
44 FRISBEE, Daniel SO Finger Lakes CC 2:20.09
45 COOPER, Austin FR Finger Lakes CC 2:29.73
46 BAKER, Matthew FR Finger Lakes CC NT
47 BECKHORN, William FR Finger Lakes CC NT
48 MCNAMARA, Dylan SO Finger Lakes CC NT
49 HACKETT, Chayden FR Old Dominion University NT