2019 UMW OpenerFredericksburg, VA
3/16/2019

< Back

Men's 100 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 FULLERTON, Kevin Unattached 10.85
2 DUDLEY, Curtis JR Virginia Wesleyan 10.87
3 PARKER, Kyree SO Old Dominion University 10.98
4 BETHEA, Devin SR VCU 11.07
5 LEEPER, Alex SO Mount Union 11.10
6 LITTLEJOHN, Darian JR Mount Union 11.17
7 WALTON, Rajai SO Mary Washington 11.23
8 JAMES, T'Ziah FR Old Dominion University 11.24
9 MUNCHICK, Zack FR Mount Union 11.30
10 EVANS, Marcus SO Unattached 11.45
11 ELLINGTON, Evan FR Hood 11.50
12 ROBERTS, Frederick FR Hood 11.50
13 FISHER, Eric SO Virginia Wesleyan 11.59
14 MCCARTHY, Kyle Virginia Tech Running Club 11.90
15 GRYGOTIS, Joe Virginia Tech Running Club 12.00
16 ALDERTON, Adam Southwest Sprinters 12.00
17 MILLER, Luke FR Mary Washington 12.00
18 ZOKER MERCY, Nijoe FR Middlesex CC 13.10
19 WALSH, Josh FR Mount Union NT
20 MENDEZ, Celestino FR Finger Lakes CC NT
21 BARBER, Desmond FR Finger Lakes CC NT
22 SOFO, Brenden FR Finger Lakes CC NT
23 MARULLO, Gregory FR Finger Lakes CC NT
24 ROBERTSON, Isaiah SO Old Dominion University NT
25 GLENN, Legend SO Old Dominion University NT
26 MOSELEY, Breon SO Old Dominion University NT
27 MUTZ, Dalton FR Barton NT
28 SUMMERS, Jimere FR Barton NT
29 AMMANN, Nicolas FR Mary Washington NT
30 JOHNSON, Dan FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
31 COLUMBUS, Brycen FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
32 BROWN, Elijah FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
33 CARERRA, Nick FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 FULLERTON, Kevin Unattached 10.85
2 DUDLEY, Curtis JR Virginia Wesleyan 10.87
3 PARKER, Kyree SO Old Dominion University 10.98
4 BETHEA, Devin SR VCU 11.07
5 LEEPER, Alex SO Mount Union 11.10
6 LITTLEJOHN, Darian JR Mount Union 11.17
7 WALTON, Rajai SO Mary Washington 11.23
8 JAMES, T'Ziah FR Old Dominion University 11.24
9 MUNCHICK, Zack FR Mount Union 11.30
10 EVANS, Marcus SO Unattached 11.45
11 ELLINGTON, Evan FR Hood 11.50
12 ROBERTS, Frederick FR Hood 11.50
13 FISHER, Eric SO Virginia Wesleyan 11.59
14 MCCARTHY, Kyle Virginia Tech Running Club 11.90
15 GRYGOTIS, Joe Virginia Tech Running Club 12.00
16 ALDERTON, Adam Southwest Sprinters 12.00
17 MILLER, Luke FR Mary Washington 12.00
18 ZOKER MERCY, Nijoe FR Middlesex CC 13.10
19 WALSH, Josh FR Mount Union NT
20 MENDEZ, Celestino FR Finger Lakes CC NT
21 BARBER, Desmond FR Finger Lakes CC NT
22 SOFO, Brenden FR Finger Lakes CC NT
23 MARULLO, Gregory FR Finger Lakes CC NT
24 ROBERTSON, Isaiah SO Old Dominion University NT
25 GLENN, Legend SO Old Dominion University NT
26 MOSELEY, Breon SO Old Dominion University NT
27 MUTZ, Dalton FR Barton NT
28 SUMMERS, Jimere FR Barton NT
29 AMMANN, Nicolas FR Mary Washington NT
30 JOHNSON, Dan FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
31 COLUMBUS, Brycen FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
32 BROWN, Elijah FR Virginia Wesleyan NT
33 CARERRA, Nick FR Virginia Wesleyan NT