Rosters
Atlee (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1 |
Albon, Travis |
M |
9 |
2 |
2 |
Allen, Patrick |
M |
8 |
3 |
3 |
Brower, Hosea |
M |
JR |
4 |
4 |
Brumfield, Aiden |
M |
JR |
5 |
5 |
Carswell, Nathan |
M |
JR |
6 |
6 |
Echard, Carson |
M |
9 |
7 |
7 |
Fitch, Ethan |
M |
9 |
8 |
8 |
Fong, Josh |
M |
9 |
9 |
9 |
Gordon, Christopher |
M |
9 |
10 |
10 |
Hale, Shane |
M |
9 |
11 |
11 |
Haley, Josh |
M |
8 |
12 |
12 |
Henning, George |
M |
SR |
13 |
13 |
Herndon, Patrick |
M |
SO |
14 |
14 |
Leonard, Josh |
M |
SO |
15 |
15 |
Letter, Daniel |
M |
SO |
16 |
16 |
Massey, Hayden |
M |
9 |
17 |
17 |
Mudd, Daniel |
M |
9 |
18 |
18 |
Pernstiener, Addison |
M |
SO |
19 |
19 |
Ryan, Conor |
M |
SR |
20 |
20 |
Schultz, Ashton |
M |
9 |
21 |
21 |
Sellors, Ian |
M |
JR |
22 |
22 |
Sherrill, Ryan |
M |
SO |
23 |
23 |
Stanley, Jake |
M |
9 |
24 |
24 |
Wallace, Errett |
M |
9 |
25 |
25 |
Wiecek, Stephen |
M |
JR |
26 |
26 |
Willard, Jonah |
M |
9 |
Atlee (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
27 |
Dellamar, Rachel |
F |
9 |
2 |
28 |
Drake, Jenna |
F |
9 |
3 |
29 |
DuRocher, Madison |
F |
SR |
4 |
30 |
Mayer, Adienne |
F |
SO |
5 |
31 |
Mudd, Courtney |
F |
9 |
6 |
32 |
Mudd, Rachel |
F |
JR |
7 |
33 |
Rutledge, Kayeleigh |
F |
SO |
8 |
34 |
Sommer, Kaitlyn |
F |
JR |
9 |
35 |
Sudol, Camille |
F |
9 |
Banner Christian School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
36 |
Atchison, Zach |
M |
9 |
2 |
37 |
Brian, Archer |
M |
8 |
3 |
38 |
Ellison, Clint |
M |
8 |
4 |
39 |
Irwin, Gabe |
M |
SO |
5 |
40 |
Irwin, Isaiah |
M |
7 |
Banner Christian School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
41 |
Archer, Emily |
F |
9 |
2 |
42 |
Davis, Abby |
F |
9 |
3 |
43 |
Ellison, Michaela |
F |
SR |
4 |
44 |
Jennings, Sophia |
F |
JR |
5 |
45 |
Li, Jenny |
F |
SO |
6 |
46 |
Muscatell, Karina |
F |
9 |
7 |
47 |
O'Neill, Claire |
F |
SO |
8 |
48 |
Paskal, Sarah |
F |
JR |
9 |
49 |
Swineford, Eden |
F |
9 |
10 |
50 |
Swineford, Kerith |
F |
JR |
11 |
51 |
Wenger, Ellie |
F |
9 |
Benedictine (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
52 |
Gasperini, Matthew |
M |
9 |
2 |
53 |
Morrissey, Michael |
M |
SO |
3 |
54 |
Moten, Miles |
M |
JR |
Caroline High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
55 |
Aleshire, Tyler |
M |
JR |
2 |
56 |
Alldredge, Hayden |
M |
9 |
3 |
57 |
Bissoon, Jaxon |
M |
9 |
4 |
58 |
Blount, Isaiah |
M |
JR |
5 |
59 |
Castro-Valdez, Raul |
M |
JR |
6 |
60 |
Droter, Nick |
M |
9 |
7 |
61 |
Duker, Noah |
M |
JR |
8 |
62 |
Dustin, Ashton |
M |
JR |
9 |
63 |
Freeman, Kameron |
M |
JR |
10 |
64 |
Gaitan, Marcos |
M |
9 |
11 |
65 |
High, Micah |
M |
SR |
12 |
66 |
Hope, Anthony |
M |
9 |
13 |
67 |
Huff, Aidan |
M |
SR |
14 |
68 |
Kenny, Sean |
M |
SO |
15 |
69 |
Kessler, Elijah |
M |
SO |
16 |
70 |
Kittle, Dominic |
M |
9 |
17 |
71 |
Laryea, Zadok |
M |
JR |
18 |
72 |
Maestas-Duker, Noah |
M |
JR |
19 |
73 |
Mosonyi, Zachary |
M |
SR |
20 |
74 |
Ryan, Cyrus |
M |
9 |
21 |
75 |
Toure, Charles |
M |
JR |
22 |
76 |
Williams, Nick |
M |
SR |
Caroline High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
77 |
Baggette, Isabel |
F |
JR |
2 |
78 |
Blevins, Alyssa |
F |
SR |
3 |
79 |
Driggers, Kalista |
F |
SO |
4 |
80 |
Duker, Enjoli |
F |
SO |
5 |
81 |
Henderson, Kaylin |
F |
SR |
6 |
82 |
Sale, Danica |
F |
8 |
7 |
83 |
Thibodeau, Gabriella |
F |
SR |
Carver Academy (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
84 |
Wilson, Aaron |
M |
JR |
Christ Chapel Academy (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
85 |
Alexander, Bryson |
M |
8 |
2 |
86 |
Betremussie, Phinehas |
M |
SR |
3 |
87 |
McQuirter, Joseph |
M |
8 |
4 |
88 |
Opie, Sam |
M |
SO |
5 |
89 |
Perry, Jayden |
M |
9 |
6 |
90 |
Stevenson, James Carter |
M |
9 |
7 |
91 |
Tersigni-Davis, Ashton |
M |
7 |
Christ Chapel Academy (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
92 |
Alexander, Shymaya |
F |
6 |
2 |
93 |
Goya, Zulay |
F |
SO |
3 |
94 |
Granger, Nailah |
F |
6 |
4 |
95 |
Knatt, Cadence |
F |
7 |
5 |
96 |
Matamala, Angelina |
F |
9 |
6 |
97 |
Matamala, Gabby |
F |
9 |
7 |
98 |
Ray, Adonia |
F |
6 |
8 |
99 |
Smith, Dasia |
F |
6 |
9 |
100 |
Wagner, Chanelle |
F |
7 |
Clover Hill (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
101 |
Bauersachs, Jack |
M |
9 |
2 |
102 |
Bennett, Andrew |
M |
9 |
3 |
103 |
Buckley, Nathan |
M |
9 |
4 |
104 |
Cosner, Owen |
M |
9 |
5 |
105 |
Dodge, Nathan |
M |
JR |
6 |
106 |
Johnson, Connor |
M |
JR |
7 |
107 |
Luczak, Jaden |
M |
JR |
8 |
108 |
Orndorff, Andrew |
M |
9 |
9 |
109 |
Reynolds, Mitchell |
M |
9 |
10 |
110 |
Robinson, Coqui |
M |
JR |
11 |
111 |
Schneider, Ben |
M |
9 |
12 |
112 |
Sowers, Logan |
M |
9 |
13 |
113 |
Turner, Jeremy |
M |
JR |
14 |
114 |
Uwanaka, Josiah |
M |
SR |
15 |
115 |
Walker, Eric |
M |
SO |
16 |
116 |
Whitlock, William |
M |
9 |
Clover Hill (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
117 |
Bemis, Kaelynn |
F |
SO |
2 |
118 |
Bowers, Emma |
F |
SR |
3 |
119 |
Brown, Ashlynne |
F |
SR |
4 |
120 |
Brown, Haleigh |
F |
SR |
5 |
121 |
Domke, Katelyn |
F |
JR |
6 |
122 |
Flynn, Gabby |
F |
SO |
7 |
123 |
Harmon, Ava |
F |
9 |
8 |
124 |
Klotz, Caroline |
F |
SO |
9 |
125 |
Martin, Lillian |
F |
9 |
10 |
126 |
Patel, Ishita |
F |
9 |
11 |
127 |
Puleo, Caroline |
F |
JR |
12 |
128 |
Rafferty, Megan |
F |
9 |
13 |
129 |
Siljanoski, Caitlyn |
F |
9 |
14 |
130 |
Wills, Emily |
F |
9 |
15 |
131 |
Worrel, Shenandoah |
F |
JR |
Colgan High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
132 |
Araki, Matthew |
M |
SR |
2 |
133 |
Byrd, Cameron |
M |
JR |
3 |
134 |
Choplin, Nicholas |
M |
SO |
4 |
135 |
Dias, Josh |
M |
SO |
5 |
136 |
Dorrel, Micah |
M |
SR |
6 |
137 |
Erickson, Patrick |
M |
SR |
7 |
138 |
Haase, Marco |
M |
SO |
8 |
139 |
Haase, Thomas |
M |
SR |
9 |
140 |
Hauser, Hayden |
M |
9 |
10 |
141 |
Kletter, Guno |
M |
JR |
11 |
142 |
Kreider, Michael |
M |
SO |
12 |
143 |
Legere, Conor Joseph |
M |
SR |
13 |
144 |
Lentz, Bryce |
M |
JR |
14 |
145 |
Martin, David |
M |
JR |
15 |
146 |
Martin, James |
M |
JR |
16 |
147 |
Morgan, Nicholas |
M |
SO |
17 |
148 |
Mosher, Aidan |
M |
SR |
18 |
149 |
Mosley, Torben |
M |
JR |
19 |
150 |
Sanchez, Jan |
M |
JR |
20 |
151 |
Scott, Aaron |
M |
SR |
21 |
152 |
Suliga, Jeffrey |
M |
SR |
22 |
153 |
Surdam, Lucas |
M |
JR |
Colgan High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
154 |
Cannon, Hannah |
F |
SR |
2 |
155 |
Connole, Allison |
F |
SR |
3 |
156 |
Connole, Jessica |
F |
SO |
4 |
157 |
Denardo, Charlotte |
F |
SO |
5 |
158 |
Flavin, Danielle |
F |
SR |
6 |
159 |
Herer, Madelyn |
F |
JR |
7 |
160 |
Lambert, Sienna |
F |
JR |
8 |
161 |
Lentz, Alencia |
F |
9 |
9 |
162 |
Long, Ashtyn |
F |
SO |
10 |
163 |
MacGregor, Quinn |
F |
JR |
11 |
164 |
Martin, Rachel |
F |
SR |
12 |
165 |
McKnight, Ashley |
F |
SO |
13 |
166 |
Mottershead, Miu |
F |
JR |
14 |
167 |
Myles, Isabella |
F |
SR |
15 |
168 |
Persson, Emily |
F |
SO |
16 |
169 |
Roberts, Ivy |
F |
SR |
17 |
170 |
Santa Ana, Meredith |
F |
9 |
18 |
171 |
Tanner, Anastasia |
F |
JR |
Colonial Heights (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
172 |
Jennings, Nate |
M |
SR |
Cosby (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
173 |
Annet, Eric |
M |
SR |
2 |
174 |
Batista, Noah |
M |
JR |
3 |
175 |
Cattie, Mason |
M |
9 |
4 |
176 |
Chapman, Ethan |
M |
SR |
5 |
177 |
Dailey, Eric |
M |
JR |
6 |
178 |
Delgado, Joann |
M |
SO |
7 |
179 |
Dyer, Evan |
M |
SR |
8 |
180 |
Elstun, Aiden |
M |
9 |
9 |
181 |
English, Jake |
M |
SO |
10 |
182 |
Fath, Michael |
M |
9 |
11 |
183 |
Ferguson, Connor |
M |
JR |
12 |
184 |
Fink, Dakota |
M |
9 |
13 |
185 |
Flattum, Mitchell |
M |
SR |
14 |
186 |
Hairfield, Easton |
M |
9 |
15 |
187 |
Hollenbach, Noah |
M |
9 |
16 |
188 |
Houchens, Caden |
M |
SO |
17 |
189 |
Huang, Kai |
M |
SO |
18 |
190 |
Jackson, Tre |
M |
JR |
19 |
191 |
King, Caleb |
M |
SR |
20 |
192 |
Link, Ethan |
M |
SO |
21 |
193 |
Marsh, Grant |
M |
JR |
22 |
194 |
McMillian, Maddox |
M |
9 |
23 |
195 |
Nease, Tyler |
M |
JR |
24 |
196 |
Negron, Joseph |
M |
SO |
25 |
197 |
Quimbayo-Cipric, Daniel |
M |
JR |
26 |
198 |
Ryan, Jonathan |
M |
9 |
27 |
199 |
Satterwhite, Tyson |
M |
SO |
28 |
200 |
Schultz, Garrett |
M |
SR |
29 |
201 |
Siegfried, Robbie |
M |
SR |
30 |
202 |
Sink, Connor |
M |
SO |
31 |
203 |
Smeltz, Corbin |
M |
SO |
32 |
204 |
Swan, Michael |
M |
JR |
33 |
205 |
Sykes, Clayton |
M |
SR |
34 |
206 |
Wells, Noah |
M |
9 |
35 |
207 |
Zillius, Drew |
M |
SR |
Cosby (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
208 |
Arora, Guari |
F |
SO |
2 |
209 |
Garner, Avery |
F |
SR |
3 |
210 |
Garrison, Kaylee |
F |
SO |
4 |
211 |
Hairfield, Avery |
F |
SR |
5 |
212 |
Hawkins, Taylor |
F |
JR |
6 |
213 |
Haynie, Ariana |
F |
9 |
7 |
214 |
Hellman, Whitney |
F |
9 |
8 |
215 |
Herrarte Smith, Isabella |
F |
9 |
9 |
216 |
Horton, Kenadee |
F |
JR |
10 |
217 |
Kerr, Erin |
F |
SO |
11 |
218 |
Kirkpatrick, Jamie |
F |
SO |
12 |
219 |
Lane, Cynthia |
F |
JR |
13 |
220 |
Lassiter, Autumn |
F |
9 |
14 |
221 |
Lawson, Madeline |
F |
SR |
15 |
222 |
Lawson, Olivia |
F |
SO |
16 |
223 |
Lawson, Sophia |
F |
SO |
17 |
224 |
Malone, Rachel |
F |
JR |
18 |
225 |
Parrish, Jami |
F |
SR |
19 |
226 |
Racz, Isabell |
F |
JR |
20 |
227 |
Scudder, Morgan |
F |
SO |
21 |
228 |
Shumaker, Erica |
F |
JR |
22 |
229 |
Smeltz, Makenna |
F |
9 |
23 |
230 |
Stallings, Julia |
F |
JR |
Crestwood Middle School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
231 |
Alexander, Orlando |
M |
8 |
Deep Run (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
232 |
Barber, Grayson |
M |
SO |
2 |
233 |
Bendura, Jordan |
M |
SR |
3 |
234 |
Bendura, Joshua |
M |
SO |
4 |
235 |
Bickmeier, Joshua |
M |
SO |
5 |
236 |
Brooks, Harrison |
M |
JR |
6 |
237 |
Burcham*, Colby |
M |
SR |
7 |
238 |
Chhahira, Rohan |
M |
9 |
8 |
239 |
D'Ascoli, Samuel |
M |
SR |
9 |
240 |
Daniels, Kyle |
M |
JR |
10 |
241 |
Donnelly, Josh |
M |
SR |
11 |
242 |
Douglas, Ian |
M |
JR |
12 |
243 |
Ferro, Josh |
M |
JR |
13 |
244 |
Friedlander, Max |
M |
SO |
14 |
245 |
Girvin, Drew |
M |
9 |
15 |
246 |
Gorman, Peter |
M |
JR |
16 |
247 |
Holton, Murphy |
M |
SO |
17 |
248 |
Kaufman, Jack |
M |
JR |
18 |
249 |
Kenny, Isaiah |
M |
9 |
19 |
250 |
Koch, Carson |
M |
9 |
20 |
251 |
Levitin, Ayden |
M |
JR |
21 |
252 |
Lindsay, Owen |
M |
JR |
22 |
253 |
Pfeiffer, Matthew |
M |
9 |
23 |
254 |
Rabenda, Brandon |
M |
JR |
24 |
255 |
Rose, Gabriel |
M |
SO |
25 |
256 |
Taliaferro, Will |
M |
SO |
26 |
257 |
Tull, Michael |
M |
SO |
27 |
258 |
Viener, Adam |
M |
JR |
28 |
259 |
Vorster, Mark |
M |
9 |
29 |
260 |
Wood, Bryan |
M |
SR |
30 |
261 |
Young, Ryan |
M |
9 |
31 |
262 |
Zebrowski*, Connor |
M |
SR |
Deep Run (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
263 |
Becker, Lexi |
F |
JR |
2 |
264 |
Bokkisam, Anika |
F |
9 |
3 |
265 |
Brooks, Robin |
F |
SO |
4 |
266 |
Brooks*, Eva |
F |
SR |
5 |
267 |
Brumagin, Caroline |
F |
SO |
6 |
268 |
Calisto, Mia |
F |
9 |
7 |
269 |
Clancy, Erin |
F |
JR |
8 |
270 |
Clancy, Keira |
F |
SO |
9 |
271 |
Coleman, Naomi |
F |
JR |
10 |
272 |
Dillman, Kenzie |
F |
SO |
11 |
273 |
Donnelly, Alexa |
F |
SO |
12 |
274 |
Halloran, Claudia |
F |
SO |
13 |
275 |
Hepler, Abby |
F |
JR |
14 |
276 |
Hernandez, Jiahnse |
F |
9 |
15 |
277 |
Hess, Gracie |
F |
SR |
16 |
278 |
Jamison, Carly |
F |
SO |
17 |
279 |
Kucherlapati, Gayatri |
F |
SO |
18 |
280 |
Loving, Rachael |
F |
SO |
19 |
281 |
Lowry, Grace |
F |
SR |
20 |
282 |
Mehfoud, Diana |
F |
9 |
21 |
283 |
Mohamed Ali, Elaf |
F |
SO |
22 |
284 |
Mohapatra, Sejal |
F |
SO |
23 |
285 |
Mooney, Maggie |
F |
JR |
24 |
286 |
Nissly, Claire |
F |
SR |
25 |
287 |
Nowak, Claire |
F |
SO |
26 |
288 |
Ponniah, Reba |
F |
SO |
27 |
289 |
Preda, Paula |
F |
SR |
28 |
290 |
Samitt, Jada |
F |
JR |
29 |
291 |
Schuler, Meredith |
F |
SO |
30 |
292 |
Snow, Julia |
F |
JR |
31 |
293 |
Steele, Makenzie |
F |
JR |
32 |
294 |
Towey, Anne Caitrin |
F |
9 |
33 |
295 |
Walters, Sidney |
F |
9 |
34 |
296 |
Wang, Rosanne |
F |
SO |
35 |
297 |
Weitzenhofer, Amanda |
F |
JR |
36 |
298 |
Zhang, Grace |
F |
SO |
Eastern Mennonite School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
299 |
Albers, Gabriel |
M |
JR |
2 |
300 |
Diener, Phil |
M |
SO |
3 |
301 |
Emswiler, Levi |
M |
JR |
4 |
302 |
Gerlach, Jakob |
M |
9 |
5 |
303 |
Huyard, Ben |
M |
9 |
6 |
304 |
Meixner, Chris |
M |
SR |
7 |
305 |
Rogers, Luke |
M |
9 |
8 |
306 |
Showalter, Jonathan |
M |
SO |
9 |
307 |
Weaver, Aidan |
M |
JR |
Eastern Mennonite School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
308 |
Ferrell, Joely |
F |
SO |
2 |
309 |
Hutcheson, Pagie |
F |
9 |
3 |
310 |
Mast, Halie |
F |
JR |
4 |
311 |
Mitchell, Fiona |
F |
SO |
5 |
312 |
Semeniv, Angelina |
F |
SO |
6 |
313 |
Weaver, Jenna |
F |
JR |
Fairfax Police Youth League (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
314 |
Hawkins, Hannah |
F |
JR |
Fauquier (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
315 |
Andrade, Michael |
M |
SO |
2 |
316 |
Ashby, Colin |
M |
9 |
3 |
317 |
Bolles, Brian |
M |
SR |
4 |
318 |
Burch, Hans |
M |
SO |
5 |
319 |
Burke, Henry |
M |
JR |
6 |
320 |
Burke, Josh |
M |
9 |
7 |
321 |
Fernandez, Austin |
M |
JR |
8 |
322 |
Frisk, Joseph |
M |
9 |
9 |
323 |
Graves, Justin |
M |
SO |
10 |
324 |
Harris, Liam |
M |
JR |
11 |
325 |
Hiner, Stephen |
M |
SR |
12 |
326 |
Ibarra, Jonathan |
M |
SO |
13 |
327 |
Johnston, Benjamin |
M |
SO |
14 |
328 |
Lawson, Trevor |
M |
SO |
15 |
329 |
Mollberg, Conner |
M |
SO |
16 |
330 |
Moylan, Josh |
M |
SR |
17 |
331 |
Moylan, Zac |
M |
9 |
18 |
332 |
Paccassi, John |
M |
SR |
19 |
333 |
Paccassi, Peter |
M |
9 |
20 |
334 |
Petty, Killian |
M |
SO |
21 |
335 |
Propheter, Braeden |
M |
SO |
22 |
336 |
Reed, Greyson |
M |
9 |
23 |
337 |
Reutezel, Jonas |
M |
SO |
24 |
338 |
Sanchez, Alan |
M |
JR |
25 |
339 |
Scaring, Nick |
M |
SR |
26 |
340 |
Shaw, Hayden |
M |
JR |
27 |
341 |
Smith, Will |
M |
9 |
28 |
342 |
Spector, Gabriel |
M |
9 |
29 |
343 |
St. Clair, Kyle |
M |
JR |
30 |
344 |
Stanton, Aidan |
M |
JR |
31 |
345 |
Tersoglio, Justin |
M |
SR |
32 |
346 |
Woodson, Chaz |
M |
9 |
33 |
347 |
Wright, Edison |
M |
9 |
Fauquier (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
348 |
Arellano, Amanda |
F |
JR |
2 |
349 |
Arellano, Nayeli |
F |
SR |
3 |
350 |
Cook, Chloe |
F |
9 |
4 |
351 |
Craig, Brighton |
F |
SR |
5 |
352 |
Cummins, Caity |
F |
JR |
6 |
353 |
Del Gallo, Eva |
F |
SO |
7 |
354 |
DelGallo, Annalie |
F |
SR |
8 |
355 |
Finkbeiner, Kate |
F |
SO |
9 |
356 |
Finkbeiner, Lily |
F |
SO |
10 |
357 |
Gray, Abigail |
F |
SO |
11 |
358 |
Halbrook, Ashley |
F |
JR |
12 |
359 |
Henry, Elise |
F |
SO |
13 |
360 |
Hurley, Mckenzie |
F |
JR |
14 |
361 |
Jones, Faith |
F |
SR |
15 |
362 |
Merchant, Olivia |
F |
SR |
16 |
363 |
Pascoe, Katelyn |
F |
SR |
17 |
364 |
Patterson, Lynsey |
F |
SR |
18 |
365 |
Pollack, Celeste |
F |
SR |
19 |
366 |
Rosenberger, Shelby |
F |
SR |
20 |
367 |
Singleton, Hannah |
F |
JR |
21 |
368 |
Singleton, Rachel |
F |
JR |
22 |
369 |
Strickland, Morgan |
F |
SR |
23 |
370 |
Thoya, Aria |
F |
9 |
24 |
371 |
Ulewicz, Mikhaela |
F |
JR |
25 |
372 |
Wait, Rachel |
F |
JR |
26 |
373 |
Wines, Kiki |
F |
9 |
27 |
374 |
Winston, Cammi |
F |
SR |
Fredericksburg Academy (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
375 |
Brantley, Patrick |
M |
JR |
2 |
376 |
Brown, Adam |
M |
9 |
3 |
377 |
Burkholder, Ryan |
M |
8 |
4 |
378 |
Geddes, Owen |
M |
SO |
5 |
379 |
King, Darik |
M |
8 |
6 |
380 |
Santillo, Lucian |
M |
9 |
7 |
381 |
Wack, Thomas |
M |
SO |
Fredericksburg Academy (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
382 |
King, Alicen |
F |
JR |
2 |
383 |
McIlhany, Christina |
F |
SO |
3 |
384 |
Sims, Parker |
F |
SO |
4 |
385 |
Turman, Rachel |
F |
JR |
Fredericksburg Christian (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
386 |
Grover, Gavin |
M |
8 |
2 |
387 |
Howell, Luke |
M |
7 |
Fredericksburg Christian (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
388 |
Boyd, Angelisa |
F |
7 |
2 |
389 |
Castillo, Isabella |
F |
7 |
3 |
390 |
Gould, Abby |
F |
7 |
4 |
391 |
Henson, Virginia |
F |
7 |
5 |
392 |
Williamson, Hannah |
F |
7 |
Glen Allen (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
393 |
Varvil, Garrett |
M |
|
Glen Allen High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
394 |
Berger, Henry |
M |
9 |
2 |
395 |
Blowe, Tyler |
M |
SO |
3 |
396 |
Braun, Jack |
M |
9 |
4 |
397 |
Carter, Wade |
M |
SR |
5 |
398 |
Christian, Bryce |
M |
SO |
6 |
399 |
Chun, Sam |
M |
SO |
7 |
400 |
Craven, Luke |
M |
8 |
8 |
401 |
Durrett, Jacob |
M |
JR |
9 |
402 |
Fagan, Eric |
M |
9 |
10 |
403 |
Falik, Aaron |
M |
9 |
11 |
404 |
Frick, Dorian |
M |
9 |
12 |
405 |
Hagerich, Ben |
M |
SO |
13 |
406 |
Heyman, Alex |
M |
9 |
14 |
407 |
Holland, Parker |
M |
SR |
15 |
408 |
Johnson, Devin |
M |
SR |
16 |
409 |
Larsen, Jakob |
M |
SR |
17 |
410 |
Latina, Jason |
M |
SO |
18 |
411 |
Lonas, Mitchell |
M |
SO |
19 |
412 |
Macklin, Logan |
M |
SO |
20 |
413 |
Moore, Tyler |
M |
JR |
21 |
414 |
Morvan, Jackson |
M |
JR |
22 |
415 |
Mullins, Connor |
M |
SR |
23 |
416 |
Mullins, Liam |
M |
9 |
24 |
417 |
Smith, Jackson |
M |
SO |
25 |
418 |
Stisher, Roy |
M |
SR |
26 |
419 |
Teixeira, Lee |
M |
SR |
27 |
420 |
Varghese, Mathew |
M |
SO |
28 |
421 |
Waggoner, Evan |
M |
9 |
Glen Allen High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
422 |
Bailey, Aerin |
F |
SR |
2 |
423 |
Byrd, Abby |
F |
JR |
3 |
424 |
Cao, Sophia |
F |
JR |
4 |
425 |
Cash, Megan |
F |
SO |
5 |
426 |
Charleston, Abby |
F |
SR |
6 |
427 |
Dobrinski, Tessa |
F |
SO |
7 |
428 |
Giles, Samantha |
F |
9 |
8 |
429 |
Holland, Sophie |
F |
9 |
9 |
430 |
Kinsler, Aaliyah |
F |
SO |
10 |
431 |
Lawson, Anna |
F |
SO |
11 |
432 |
Massey, Lauren |
F |
SR |
12 |
433 |
Montoya, Michelle |
F |
SR |
13 |
434 |
Ripol, Annie |
F |
SO |
14 |
435 |
Sorg, Sadie |
F |
SO |
15 |
436 |
Thompson, Brooke |
F |
9 |
16 |
437 |
Tull, Kathryn |
F |
9 |
17 |
438 |
Varon, Sofi |
F |
SO |
18 |
439 |
Waggoner, Lauren |
F |
SR |
19 |
440 |
Walters, Reagan |
F |
9 |
20 |
441 |
Wilson, Olivia |
F |
JR |
Grafton High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
442 |
Amole, Gary |
M |
9 |
2 |
443 |
Bates, Cedric |
M |
8 |
3 |
444 |
Broderick, Cole |
M |
SO |
4 |
445 |
Butler, Keith |
M |
SR |
5 |
446 |
Carr, Austin |
M |
JR |
6 |
447 |
Carson, Logan |
M |
SO |
7 |
448 |
Cleaver, Hudson |
M |
SO |
8 |
449 |
Eldred, William |
M |
SO |
9 |
450 |
Fillmore, James |
M |
9 |
10 |
451 |
Fleming, Allen |
M |
SR |
11 |
452 |
Hasegawa, Hayato |
M |
SO |
12 |
453 |
Hasenbank, Conner |
M |
SR |
13 |
454 |
Hefty, Avery |
M |
JR |
14 |
455 |
Hoge, Kolby |
M |
SO |
15 |
456 |
Kashyap, Bharath |
M |
SO |
16 |
457 |
Kenney, Ryan |
M |
9 |
17 |
458 |
Linehan, John |
M |
JR |
18 |
459 |
Madrigal, Ben |
M |
SO |
19 |
460 |
Murphy, Alex |
M |
JR |
20 |
461 |
Pentel, Aidan |
M |
9 |
21 |
462 |
Raney, Dylan |
M |
JR |
22 |
463 |
Richey, Nathaniel |
M |
SO |
23 |
464 |
Shenkelberg, Karsten |
M |
SO |
24 |
465 |
Stark, Micah |
M |
JR |
25 |
466 |
Sturm, Zachary |
M |
SR |
26 |
467 |
Yankowski, Anders |
M |
SO |
27 |
468 |
Young, William |
M |
SR |
Grafton High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
469 |
Bang, Phoebe |
F |
8 |
2 |
470 |
Basak, Katelyn |
F |
SR |
3 |
471 |
Bomboy, Kiara |
F |
9 |
4 |
472 |
Campbell, Lauren |
F |
JR |
5 |
473 |
Castellow, Caroline |
F |
SR |
6 |
474 |
Daley, Aubrey |
F |
9 |
7 |
475 |
Dixon, Destiny |
F |
9 |
8 |
476 |
Dunbar, Alexandra |
F |
SR |
9 |
477 |
Ford, Erin |
F |
JR |
10 |
478 |
Freedman, Allison |
F |
JR |
11 |
479 |
Graves, Jill |
F |
JR |
12 |
480 |
Kapp, Julia |
F |
SR |
13 |
481 |
Malavenorman, Bell |
F |
SO |
14 |
482 |
Moen, Katy |
F |
JR |
15 |
483 |
Nichols, Madi |
F |
9 |
16 |
484 |
Pentel, Emily |
F |
8 |
17 |
485 |
Rose, Haley |
F |
SO |
18 |
486 |
Rush, Haely |
F |
JR |
19 |
487 |
Speakman, Isabela |
F |
9 |
20 |
488 |
Stephens, Ahyoka |
F |
JR |
Hanover (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
489 |
Brady, Sully |
M |
9 |
2 |
490 |
Charania, Troy |
M |
SR |
3 |
491 |
Coleman, Ethan |
M |
SO |
4 |
492 |
Dills, Jacob |
M |
JR |
5 |
493 |
Droujinsky, Matthew |
M |
8 |
6 |
494 |
Faudale, Joseph |
M |
SR |
7 |
495 |
Gable, Wes |
M |
JR |
8 |
496 |
Gaugler, Brandon |
M |
SO |
9 |
497 |
Hicks, Ethan |
M |
9 |
10 |
498 |
Kocik, Ryan |
M |
SO |
11 |
499 |
Lemens, Tristin |
M |
SO |
12 |
500 |
Ligday, Nicholas |
M |
SO |
13 |
501 |
McQueen, Khaliq |
M |
SR |
14 |
502 |
Miller, Seth |
M |
SO |
15 |
503 |
Myers, Cole |
M |
SR |
16 |
504 |
Payne, Jack |
M |
8 |
17 |
505 |
Sandefur, Canon |
M |
9 |
Hanover (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
506 |
Arechiga, Monica |
F |
SO |
2 |
507 |
Bell, Grace |
F |
SO |
3 |
508 |
Bestafka, Natalie |
F |
9 |
4 |
509 |
Childs, Delaney |
F |
SO |
5 |
510 |
Clarke, Hannah |
F |
8 |
6 |
511 |
Crytser, Alli |
F |
9 |
7 |
512 |
Crytser, Rachel |
F |
SR |
8 |
513 |
Faudale, Bella |
F |
9 |
9 |
514 |
Harrell, Sybil |
F |
8 |
10 |
515 |
Housden, Katherine |
F |
JR |
11 |
516 |
Lawson, Emily |
F |
SO |
12 |
517 |
McCarty, Kirstin |
F |
JR |
13 |
518 |
Osborn, Erika |
F |
SO |
14 |
519 |
Payne, Rachel |
F |
SO |
15 |
520 |
Von Ofenheim, Ronin |
F |
JR |
Hermitage (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
521 |
Barrett, Ethan |
M |
SR |
2 |
522 |
Bell, Noah |
M |
SO |
3 |
523 |
Brown, Cameron |
M |
JR |
4 |
524 |
Elmani, Hamza |
M |
JR |
5 |
525 |
Green, Quinn |
M |
9 |
6 |
526 |
Hartman, Lance |
M |
8 |
7 |
527 |
Jeanty, Nickenson |
M |
JR |
8 |
528 |
Jimenez, Aron |
M |
SR |
9 |
529 |
Luck, Michael |
M |
JR |
10 |
530 |
Mcgee, Ean |
M |
SO |
11 |
531 |
Miliam, Reiley |
M |
SO |
12 |
532 |
Patterson, Hunter |
M |
SO |
13 |
533 |
Quddus, Ruhul |
M |
SR |
14 |
534 |
Robinson, Isaiah |
M |
SR |
15 |
535 |
Ross, Elijah |
M |
SO |
16 |
536 |
Simmons, Jamir |
M |
SO |
17 |
537 |
Spahic, Adnan |
M |
SO |
18 |
538 |
Vong, Demitris |
M |
SO |
Hermitage (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
539 |
Bush, Sierra |
F |
JR |
2 |
540 |
Menneechy, Ann Marie |
F |
JR |
3 |
541 |
Rocha, Joana |
F |
JR |
4 |
542 |
Tanwi, Ndi |
F |
SO |
5 |
543 |
Taylor, Calle |
F |
SR |
6 |
544 |
Wade, Julia |
F |
SO |
7 |
545 |
Woodson, Camryn |
F |
SO |
Hickory High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
546 |
Altstaetter, Aaron |
M |
JR |
2 |
547 |
Brougher, Nick |
M |
SO |
3 |
548 |
Franks, Connor |
M |
SO |
4 |
549 |
Gauthier, Landon |
M |
SR |
5 |
550 |
Godambe, Samir |
M |
SR |
6 |
551 |
Gross, Parker |
M |
SO |
7 |
552 |
Gyuricsko, Tyler |
M |
SR |
8 |
553 |
Kahrl, Kaden |
M |
9 |
9 |
554 |
Kerlin, Aidan |
M |
JR |
10 |
555 |
Kimener, Aiden |
M |
SO |
11 |
556 |
Kimener, Connor |
M |
JR |
12 |
557 |
Kinsey, Kaiden |
M |
9 |
13 |
558 |
Koch, Dylan |
M |
SO |
14 |
559 |
Lawson, Isaac |
M |
SO |
15 |
560 |
McGregor, Travis |
M |
SR |
16 |
561 |
Morris, Christopher |
M |
JR |
17 |
562 |
Petchel, John |
M |
JR |
18 |
563 |
Simsic, Ryan |
M |
9 |
19 |
564 |
Tandy, Shane |
M |
9 |
Hickory High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
565 |
Anderson, Kendall |
F |
SO |
2 |
566 |
Bishop, Kerry |
F |
JR |
3 |
567 |
Bonilla, Alexa |
F |
JR |
4 |
568 |
Brown, Faith |
F |
SO |
5 |
569 |
DeWees, Megan |
F |
JR |
6 |
570 |
Hall, Haleigh |
F |
9 |
7 |
571 |
Hollingsworth, Isabella |
F |
JR |
8 |
572 |
Lyons, Julia |
F |
JR |
9 |
573 |
Ostasiewski, Jenna |
F |
SR |
10 |
574 |
Rivers, Kloe |
F |
9 |
11 |
575 |
Thompson, Alex |
F |
SR |
12 |
576 |
Tyler, Elizabeth |
F |
JR |
13 |
577 |
Valle, Abby |
F |
SR |
14 |
578 |
Wallen, Aubrey |
F |
SO |
15 |
579 |
Westerman, Molly |
F |
SO |
16 |
580 |
Williams, Giselle |
F |
JR |
James River (Midlothian) (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
581 |
Allen, Zack |
M |
SO |
2 |
582 |
Bowers, Wes |
M |
9 |
3 |
583 |
Bradley, Jacob |
M |
SO |
4 |
584 |
Diefenthaler, Will |
M |
SO |
5 |
585 |
Donaldson, Andrew |
M |
JR |
6 |
586 |
Eklund, Jake |
M |
SO |
7 |
587 |
Green, Cashion |
M |
SR |
8 |
588 |
Hopkins, Ben |
M |
9 |
9 |
589 |
Lamberson, Luke |
M |
SR |
10 |
590 |
Landis, Noah |
M |
9 |
11 |
591 |
Landrum, Turner |
M |
9 |
12 |
592 |
Novey, Bowman |
M |
9 |
13 |
593 |
Phillips, Jaden |
M |
SO |
14 |
594 |
Ridgway, Noah |
M |
SR |
15 |
595 |
Rudolph, Abel |
M |
9 |
16 |
596 |
Shepherd, Allen |
M |
9 |
17 |
597 |
Stevens, Zachary |
M |
9 |
18 |
598 |
Tope, Austin |
M |
SR |
James River (Midlothian) (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
599 |
Armstrong, Katherine |
F |
SO |
2 |
600 |
Covington, Megan |
F |
SR |
3 |
601 |
Hester, Lily Grace |
F |
9 |
4 |
602 |
Hester, Lindsey |
F |
JR |
5 |
603 |
Kardian, Virginia |
F |
SO |
6 |
604 |
Knight, Avery |
F |
9 |
7 |
605 |
McCall, Olivia |
F |
9 |
8 |
606 |
Phillips, Sirene |
F |
9 |
9 |
607 |
Purisima, Kristen |
F |
JR |
James River Eagles Home School A (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
608 |
Brummett, Jared |
M |
7 |
2 |
609 |
Caish, Trevor |
M |
SR |
3 |
610 |
Corcoran, Samuel |
M |
6 |
4 |
611 |
Quinn, Saul |
M |
7 |
5 |
612 |
Ward, Ryan |
M |
9 |
James River Eagles Home School A (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
613 |
Couch, Lauren |
F |
SO |
2 |
614 |
Hughes, Allison |
F |
JR |
3 |
615 |
Hughes, Natalie |
F |
SO |
4 |
616 |
Kramer, Ainsley |
F |
SR |
5 |
617 |
Molnar, Hannah |
F |
SR |
James River Home School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
618 |
Hale, Christian |
M |
JR |
Jamestown (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
619 |
Agnew, Harris |
M |
JR |
2 |
620 |
Armbruster, Randall |
M |
SR |
3 |
621 |
Brittle, Joshua |
M |
9 |
4 |
622 |
Brundage, Hunter |
M |
SO |
5 |
623 |
Burrows, Carter |
M |
9 |
6 |
624 |
Carroll, Michael |
M |
9 |
7 |
625 |
Credle, Kai |
M |
9 |
8 |
626 |
Garza, Ethan |
M |
SO |
9 |
627 |
Glass, Glenn |
M |
SO |
10 |
628 |
Glass, Paul |
M |
SR |
11 |
629 |
Goering, Camden |
M |
9 |
12 |
630 |
Gogol, Dillon |
M |
9 |
13 |
631 |
Hardaway, Joseph |
M |
9 |
14 |
632 |
Harris, Benjamin |
M |
JR |
15 |
633 |
Henderson, Jamie |
M |
SO |
16 |
634 |
Henry, Andrew |
M |
9 |
17 |
635 |
Holdcraft, Carson |
M |
SO |
18 |
636 |
Hulse, Woody |
M |
SO |
19 |
637 |
Jacobson, Ethan |
M |
SO |
20 |
638 |
Jones, Lanian |
M |
9 |
21 |
639 |
Katz, Noah |
M |
SO |
22 |
640 |
Kimbrough, Charles |
M |
9 |
23 |
641 |
Koenig, Canyon |
M |
SO |
24 |
642 |
Le Gouellec, Gabriel |
M |
SO |
25 |
643 |
Long, Braden |
M |
SO |
26 |
644 |
Mbajewe, Nnamdi |
M |
SO |
27 |
645 |
McKenna, Erik |
M |
JR |
28 |
646 |
McLean, Wes |
M |
9 |
29 |
647 |
Meadows, Jude |
M |
SO |
30 |
648 |
Metcalf, Lewis |
M |
SO |
31 |
649 |
Miller, Layton |
M |
9 |
32 |
650 |
Miller, Parkman |
M |
9 |
33 |
651 |
Morris, Noel |
M |
9 |
34 |
652 |
Newsom, Lennon |
M |
JR |
35 |
653 |
Patrinicola, Noah |
M |
9 |
36 |
654 |
Plante, Nate |
M |
9 |
37 |
655 |
Rivera, Allonzo |
M |
JR |
38 |
656 |
Robles-Hinckley, Andrew |
M |
SR |
39 |
657 |
Salinas, Dillon |
M |
9 |
40 |
658 |
Samuels, Connor |
M |
JR |
41 |
659 |
Scruggs, Isaac |
M |
JR |
42 |
660 |
Smith, Peyton |
M |
9 |
43 |
661 |
Soares, Robert |
M |
9 |
44 |
662 |
Stutt, Nathan |
M |
9 |
45 |
663 |
Taylor, Matthew |
M |
9 |
46 |
664 |
Tompkins, Luke |
M |
SO |
47 |
665 |
Vogel, John |
M |
SR |
48 |
666 |
Ward, Maxim |
M |
JR |
Jamestown (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
667 |
Bauer, Caroline |
F |
SO |
2 |
668 |
Booth, Angela |
F |
9 |
3 |
669 |
Colburn, Lindsey |
F |
9 |
4 |
670 |
Conrad, Kelsey |
F |
SO |
5 |
671 |
DeFelice, Alaina |
F |
9 |
6 |
672 |
Delozier, Anna |
F |
SO |
7 |
673 |
Finn, Paige |
F |
9 |
8 |
674 |
Fowler, Kayla |
F |
9 |
9 |
675 |
Harris, Mary |
F |
JR |
10 |
676 |
Holstrom, Hannah |
F |
9 |
11 |
677 |
Jean, Cannon |
F |
SO |
12 |
678 |
Jean, Sorenna |
F |
SR |
13 |
679 |
Keener, Samantha |
F |
SR |
14 |
680 |
Knowles, Lily |
F |
9 |
15 |
681 |
Knowles, Madeline |
F |
SR |
16 |
682 |
Krowel, Emma |
F |
9 |
17 |
683 |
Long, Karina |
F |
9 |
18 |
684 |
Long, Kirsten |
F |
SR |
19 |
685 |
McKnight, Morgan |
F |
JR |
20 |
686 |
Meadows, Rory |
F |
SR |
21 |
687 |
Miller, Savannah |
F |
SO |
22 |
688 |
Modest, Hailey |
F |
9 |
23 |
689 |
Morris, Anna |
F |
SO |
24 |
690 |
Patrinicola, Olivia |
F |
SR |
25 |
691 |
Pitts, Grace |
F |
9 |
26 |
692 |
Ross, Baylee |
F |
SR |
27 |
693 |
Samuels, Cate |
F |
9 |
28 |
694 |
Sines, Lily |
F |
JR |
29 |
695 |
Srivastava, Sarah Kate |
F |
JR |
30 |
696 |
Ward, Anastasia |
F |
9 |
31 |
697 |
Wunibald, Ava |
F |
SR |
John Champe High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
698 |
Ahmed, Ashaz |
M |
SR |
2 |
699 |
Alseikhan, Faisal |
M |
SR |
3 |
700 |
Bradham, Matthew |
M |
SO |
4 |
701 |
Buchanan, Jack |
M |
SR |
5 |
702 |
Dalla, Gregory |
M |
SR |
6 |
703 |
Desai, Aashay |
M |
SO |
7 |
704 |
Drinkwine, Josh |
M |
SO |
8 |
705 |
Galbert, Rudie |
M |
SR |
9 |
706 |
GAY, NATHANIEL |
M |
9 |
10 |
707 |
Gay, William |
M |
SR |
11 |
708 |
Gottipati, Subhankar |
M |
SR |
12 |
709 |
HARRIOTT, CALVIN |
M |
SO |
13 |
710 |
Haytham, Shady |
M |
SO |
14 |
711 |
Khan, Samad |
M |
JR |
15 |
712 |
Kolenbrander, Jack |
M |
SR |
16 |
713 |
Lecker, John |
M |
SO |
17 |
714 |
Madireddy, Siddharth |
M |
9 |
18 |
715 |
Maze, Noah |
M |
JR |
19 |
716 |
Meeker, Scott |
M |
JR |
20 |
717 |
Motes, Austen |
M |
SO |
21 |
718 |
Murray, Jackson |
M |
9 |
22 |
719 |
Nayak, Yash |
M |
9 |
23 |
720 |
Nishiyama, Ty |
M |
SR |
24 |
721 |
Schemm, Charleston |
M |
SO |
25 |
722 |
Scott, Sean |
M |
SR |
26 |
723 |
Singh, KANAV |
M |
SO |
27 |
724 |
Thoden, Brady |
M |
SR |
28 |
725 |
Wilson, Chris |
M |
JR |
John Champe High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
726 |
Baumgart, kelly |
F |
SO |
2 |
727 |
Escobar, Cristal |
F |
SO |
3 |
728 |
Gentrup, Audrey |
F |
SO |
4 |
729 |
Gentrup, Hannah |
F |
SR |
5 |
730 |
Gibson, Taylor |
F |
9 |
6 |
731 |
Graham, Bethany |
F |
SR |
7 |
732 |
Graham, Lillia |
F |
9 |
8 |
733 |
Gustin, Ellie |
F |
SO |
9 |
734 |
Jarama, Leila |
F |
SO |
10 |
735 |
Jayaraj, Marianne |
F |
SO |
11 |
736 |
Kim, Bethany |
F |
SO |
12 |
737 |
Kolenbrander, Haidan |
F |
JR |
13 |
738 |
Kolenbrander, Teagan |
F |
9 |
14 |
739 |
Lecker, Olivia |
F |
SR |
15 |
740 |
Madireddy, Mythri |
F |
JR |
16 |
741 |
McMahon, Emily |
F |
SO |
17 |
742 |
Mendez, Jada |
F |
SO |
18 |
743 |
Pierce, Taylor |
F |
JR |
19 |
744 |
Rogstad, Sydney |
F |
JR |
20 |
745 |
Shimono, Olivia |
F |
9 |
L.C. Bird (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
746 |
Affolder, Luke |
M |
JR |
2 |
747 |
Artis, Brandon |
M |
SO |
3 |
748 |
Berkley, Blake |
M |
SO |
4 |
749 |
Biju, Ivin |
M |
JR |
5 |
750 |
Burton, Zyaire |
M |
9 |
6 |
751 |
Cole, Davion |
M |
SR |
7 |
752 |
Escobar, Marcelo |
M |
JR |
8 |
753 |
Gilhood, James |
M |
SR |
9 |
754 |
Haddix, Jakob |
M |
SR |
10 |
755 |
Hanafi, El-Amir |
M |
SO |
11 |
756 |
Johnson, John |
M |
SR |
12 |
757 |
Mauskopt, Mathew |
M |
JR |
13 |
758 |
Pisa, Corey |
M |
SR |
14 |
759 |
Plummer, Jacob |
M |
JR |
15 |
760 |
Powell, Evan |
M |
SR |
16 |
761 |
Rios, Alejando |
M |
SR |
17 |
762 |
Roper, Jamari |
M |
SR |
18 |
763 |
Taylor, Brendan |
M |
SR |
19 |
764 |
Ward, Jayson |
M |
SO |
20 |
765 |
Wilson, Teshon |
M |
9 |
L.C. Bird (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
766 |
Billie, Allison |
F |
JR |
2 |
767 |
Coleman, Briana |
F |
JR |
3 |
768 |
Jenkins, Summer |
F |
9 |
4 |
769 |
Johnson, Lyric |
F |
JR |
5 |
770 |
Morley, Caroline |
F |
SO |
6 |
771 |
Pellot-Rosa, Jessika |
F |
SO |
7 |
772 |
Plummer, Jenna |
F |
9 |
8 |
773 |
Taylor, Katelyn |
F |
9 |
Lee-Davis (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
774 |
Bruski, Brandon |
M |
9 |
2 |
775 |
Butchyk, Connor |
M |
8 |
3 |
776 |
Fox, Curtis |
M |
9 |
4 |
777 |
Goodman, Mason |
M |
SR |
5 |
778 |
Gray, Josh |
M |
9 |
6 |
779 |
Hill, Tyler |
M |
8 |
7 |
780 |
Hockman, Connor |
M |
SO |
8 |
781 |
Lewis, Cole |
M |
JR |
9 |
782 |
Loudermilk, Jordan |
M |
SO |
10 |
783 |
Lyman, Josh |
M |
9 |
11 |
784 |
Maters, Chase |
M |
SO |
12 |
785 |
Matthew, Reese |
M |
9 |
13 |
786 |
McMackin, Jackson |
M |
JR |
14 |
787 |
Oldham, Jack |
M |
SO |
15 |
788 |
Parent, Collin |
M |
JR |
16 |
789 |
Patterson, Sam |
M |
SR |
17 |
790 |
Perkins, Jake |
M |
SR |
18 |
791 |
Previs, Nate |
M |
SR |
19 |
792 |
Riley, Zach |
M |
SR |
20 |
793 |
Smith, Carter |
M |
9 |
21 |
794 |
Standridge, Jack |
M |
9 |
22 |
795 |
Volles, Jonah |
M |
8 |
Lee-Davis (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
796 |
Davis, Caroline |
F |
9 |
2 |
797 |
Dow, Kaitlyn |
F |
SO |
3 |
798 |
Horsley, Desirae |
F |
SR |
4 |
799 |
Hughes, Abby |
F |
9 |
5 |
800 |
Kelley, Natalie |
F |
SO |
6 |
801 |
Owens, Kassidy |
F |
JR |
7 |
802 |
Puleo, Sierra |
F |
JR |
8 |
803 |
Santelli, Tessa |
F |
JR |
9 |
804 |
Staton, Bailey |
F |
JR |
10 |
805 |
Trace, Lilly |
F |
SO |
11 |
806 |
Volles*, Josie |
F |
JR |
12 |
807 |
Willard, Emily |
F |
9 |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
808 |
Aery, Collin |
M |
9 |
2 |
809 |
Anderson, Matthew |
M |
JR |
3 |
810 |
Carroll, Micah |
M |
9 |
4 |
811 |
Dubnowski, Max |
M |
JR |
5 |
812 |
Hudson, Zach |
M |
9 |
6 |
813 |
Phelps, Jacob |
M |
9 |
7 |
814 |
Rodman, Sam |
M |
JR |
8 |
815 |
Rogers, Conner |
M |
SR |
9 |
816 |
Rogers, Owen |
M |
9 |
10 |
817 |
Rummel, Peter |
M |
9 |
11 |
818 |
Sealock, Gabe |
M |
SO |
12 |
819 |
Smith, Terrel |
M |
JR |
13 |
820 |
Stone, Aidan |
M |
SO |
14 |
821 |
Thompson, Tyler |
M |
9 |
15 |
822 |
Wilson, Xylan |
M |
JR |
16 |
823 |
Worley, Evan |
M |
JR |
17 |
824 |
Yurgaitis, Evan |
M |
SR |
Liberty (Bealeton) High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
825 |
Laine, Sage |
F |
SO |
2 |
826 |
Lopez, Kayla |
F |
9 |
3 |
827 |
Merek, Alaina |
F |
9 |
4 |
828 |
Schwier, Aubrey |
F |
9 |
5 |
829 |
Taylor, Natalie |
F |
9 |
6 |
830 |
Tonkin, Hannah |
F |
9 |
7 |
831 |
Turner, Maya |
F |
9 |
8 |
832 |
Wingo, Lilly |
F |
JR |
Locust Grove Middle School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
833 |
Adriani, Joseph |
M |
6 |
2 |
834 |
Basala, Joseph |
M |
7 |
3 |
835 |
Berkery, Patrick |
M |
8 |
4 |
836 |
Bridgham, Mark |
M |
7 |
5 |
837 |
Cochran, Kristopher |
M |
7 |
6 |
838 |
Coffey, Grayson |
M |
7 |
7 |
839 |
Dodson, Monroe |
M |
8 |
8 |
840 |
Dodson, Samuel |
M |
7 |
9 |
841 |
Dudley, Blake |
M |
6 |
10 |
842 |
Faust, Tyler |
M |
8 |
11 |
843 |
Hall, Connor |
M |
7 |
12 |
844 |
Harrison II, Charles |
M |
7 |
13 |
845 |
Kemeys, Landon |
M |
7 |
14 |
846 |
Kniseley, Apollumi |
M |
4 |
15 |
847 |
Koehler, Aiden |
M |
8 |
16 |
848 |
Lyle, Collin |
M |
7 |
17 |
849 |
Lyle, Lucas |
M |
3 |
18 |
850 |
Miller, Chris |
M |
7 |
19 |
851 |
Pitman, Dayton |
M |
7 |
20 |
852 |
Sigler, Michael |
M |
8 |
21 |
853 |
Smith, Brogan |
M |
7 |
22 |
854 |
Smith, Elijah |
M |
6 |
23 |
855 |
Snider, Lane |
M |
6 |
24 |
856 |
Trolenberg, George |
M |
6 |
25 |
857 |
Turner, Rowan |
M |
6 |
26 |
858 |
Westerguard, Aiden |
M |
6 |
Locust Grove Middle School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
859 |
Anderson, Claire |
F |
7 |
2 |
860 |
Anderson, Holly |
F |
7 |
3 |
861 |
Dodge, Taylor |
F |
6 |
4 |
862 |
Enfinger, Lilly |
F |
7 |
5 |
863 |
Foshee, Eva |
F |
8 |
6 |
864 |
Frankland, Sophia |
F |
6 |
7 |
865 |
Gilbert, Bailey |
F |
7 |
8 |
866 |
Landes, Sydney |
F |
7 |
9 |
867 |
Lilly, Kadence |
F |
8 |
10 |
868 |
Sanchez-Romero, Ynadis |
F |
6 |
11 |
869 |
Trask, Amber |
F |
6 |
Louisa County High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
870 |
Amedee, Aidan |
M |
8 |
2 |
871 |
Brooks, Ethan |
M |
8 |
3 |
872 |
Caicedo, Caleb |
M |
9 |
4 |
873 |
Cannon, Josiah |
M |
9 |
5 |
874 |
Chavez, Joel |
M |
JR |
6 |
875 |
Choffell, Andrew |
M |
JR |
7 |
876 |
Clough, Grayton |
M |
6 |
8 |
877 |
Cornett, Troy |
M |
7 |
9 |
878 |
Culbertson, Eli |
M |
7 |
10 |
879 |
Dalton, Trevon |
M |
6 |
11 |
880 |
Davenport, Caiden |
M |
SO |
12 |
881 |
Davenport, Justin |
M |
8 |
13 |
882 |
Downey, Conner |
M |
8 |
14 |
883 |
Dumire, Ryan |
M |
8 |
15 |
884 |
Emmert, Nicholas |
M |
SO |
16 |
885 |
Frankart, Benjamin |
M |
SO |
17 |
886 |
Frankart, Coleman |
M |
7 |
18 |
887 |
Fuller, Michael |
M |
7 |
19 |
888 |
Furguson, Thomas |
M |
9 |
20 |
889 |
Hall, Jared |
M |
JR |
21 |
890 |
Harris, Sawyer |
M |
6 |
22 |
891 |
Hurst, Alexander |
M |
6 |
23 |
892 |
Jenkins, Logan |
M |
JR |
24 |
893 |
King, Colin |
M |
9 |
25 |
894 |
Klapak, Jackson |
M |
7 |
26 |
895 |
Klapak, Matt |
M |
JR |
27 |
896 |
Liles, Nicholas |
M |
SR |
28 |
897 |
Matthews, James |
M |
9 |
29 |
898 |
McHugh, Owen |
M |
6 |
30 |
899 |
Miles, Christian |
M |
7 |
31 |
900 |
Moore, Patrick |
M |
7 |
32 |
901 |
Moore, William |
M |
8 |
33 |
902 |
Myers, Gavin |
M |
7 |
34 |
903 |
Nelson, Ethan |
M |
JR |
35 |
904 |
Paschell, Jonathan |
M |
8 |
36 |
905 |
Pekary, Steven |
M |
7 |
37 |
906 |
Powers, Zachary |
M |
8 |
38 |
907 |
Prescott, Layton |
M |
9 |
39 |
908 |
Robinson, Everett |
M |
SR |
40 |
909 |
Robinson, Garrett |
M |
SR |
41 |
910 |
Schoenster, Luke |
M |
SR |
42 |
911 |
Smith, Brandon |
M |
9 |
43 |
912 |
Soriano, Casen |
M |
6 |
44 |
913 |
Soriano, Kyler |
M |
SR |
45 |
914 |
Soriano, Taylen |
M |
8 |
46 |
915 |
Tovernick, Robert |
M |
8 |
47 |
916 |
Trombly, Ronald |
M |
9 |
48 |
917 |
Varney, Bowen |
M |
SR |
49 |
918 |
Wallace, Brandon |
M |
7 |
50 |
919 |
Whalen, Jayden |
M |
SO |
51 |
920 |
Wilson, Brice |
M |
6 |
52 |
921 |
Wood, Branden |
M |
JR |
Louisa County High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
922 |
Amedee, McKenna |
F |
6 |
2 |
923 |
Blair, Makayla |
F |
SO |
3 |
924 |
Bryant, Abigail |
F |
7 |
4 |
925 |
Caicedo, Cierra |
F |
SR |
5 |
926 |
Campbell, Alayna |
F |
SR |
6 |
927 |
Chapman, Caroline |
F |
9 |
7 |
928 |
Choi, Laurelei |
F |
6 |
8 |
929 |
Ferguson, Sara |
F |
SO |
9 |
930 |
Geer, Natalya |
F |
9 |
10 |
931 |
Harris, Kennedy |
F |
9 |
11 |
932 |
Kelley-Wagner, Meika |
F |
8 |
12 |
933 |
Leslie, Faith |
F |
SO |
13 |
934 |
Liles, Lillian |
F |
6 |
14 |
935 |
Madison, Sydney |
F |
SR |
15 |
936 |
Mitrenga, Grace |
F |
SO |
16 |
937 |
Monterozza, Angelica |
F |
6 |
17 |
938 |
Myers, Maeve |
F |
9 |
18 |
939 |
Nemec, Brooklyn |
F |
6 |
19 |
940 |
Nguyen, Yelena |
F |
SO |
20 |
941 |
Reynolds, Breeana |
F |
8 |
21 |
942 |
Soriano, Alison |
F |
SO |
22 |
943 |
Turner, Anna |
F |
SO |
23 |
944 |
Wilson, Courtney |
F |
SO |
24 |
945 |
Wood, Alyssa |
F |
8 |
Maggie Walker (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
946 |
Blanchard, Ben |
M |
SO |
2 |
947 |
Broening, Alex |
M |
SR |
3 |
948 |
Broening, Maxie |
M |
SR |
4 |
949 |
Chenoweth, Roman |
M |
SO |
5 |
950 |
Chin, Adam |
M |
SR |
6 |
951 |
Davis, William |
M |
JR |
7 |
952 |
Fang, Sean |
M |
9 |
8 |
953 |
Feehan, Hugh |
M |
JR |
9 |
954 |
Fitchett, Matthew |
M |
SR |
10 |
955 |
Flora, Everette |
M |
SO |
11 |
956 |
George, Ross |
M |
JR |
12 |
957 |
Goldman, Justin |
M |
JR |
13 |
958 |
Goodman, Charlie |
M |
9 |
14 |
959 |
Goodman, Samuel |
M |
JR |
15 |
960 |
Helms, Ethan |
M |
9 |
16 |
961 |
Janssen, Mark |
M |
9 |
17 |
962 |
Knull, Hunter |
M |
9 |
18 |
963 |
Konefal, Jonas |
M |
SO |
19 |
964 |
Kuhn, Zachary |
M |
9 |
20 |
965 |
Lee, Jacob |
M |
JR |
21 |
966 |
Mackay, Charlie |
M |
9 |
22 |
967 |
McAtee, Ryan |
M |
SO |
23 |
968 |
McCluskey, Teagan |
M |
JR |
24 |
969 |
McDonald, Owen |
M |
9 |
25 |
970 |
McQuaid, Matthew |
M |
JR |
26 |
971 |
Morgan, Carter |
M |
SR |
27 |
972 |
Nardi, Miles |
M |
SR |
28 |
973 |
Neary, Quinn |
M |
SO |
29 |
974 |
Neuwirth, Ben |
M |
SR |
30 |
975 |
Neuwirth, Nate |
M |
SO |
31 |
976 |
Puzon, James |
M |
SO |
32 |
977 |
Roberts, Ben |
M |
SO |
33 |
978 |
Seabury, Alex |
M |
SO |
34 |
979 |
Sisk, Jack |
M |
9 |
35 |
980 |
Smith, Jacob |
M |
JR |
36 |
981 |
Sneddon, Sam |
M |
9 |
37 |
982 |
Taylor, Will |
M |
9 |
38 |
983 |
Van De Putte, Andrew |
M |
JR |
39 |
984 |
Willis, Adam |
M |
SO |
40 |
985 |
Winters, Madoc |
M |
SO |
41 |
986 |
Zhai, Richard |
M |
SR |
Maggie Walker (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
987 |
Arnett, Claire |
F |
9 |
2 |
988 |
Baker, Kaitlyn |
F |
SO |
3 |
989 |
Bartee, Alexis |
F |
SO |
4 |
990 |
Cametas, Mally |
F |
9 |
5 |
991 |
Campbell, Madelyn |
F |
SO |
6 |
992 |
Chun, Emma |
F |
SR |
7 |
993 |
Colfer, Faith |
F |
SO |
8 |
994 |
Craig, Aislinn |
F |
9 |
9 |
995 |
Crumlish, Avery |
F |
SO |
10 |
996 |
Diefenderfer, Brynn |
F |
9 |
11 |
997 |
Eckstein, Elizabeth |
F |
9 |
12 |
998 |
Ellis, Kathryn |
F |
SR |
13 |
999 |
Forlin, Ella |
F |
9 |
14 |
1000 |
Franco, Gianna |
F |
SR |
15 |
1001 |
Galgano, Evelyn |
F |
SO |
16 |
1002 |
Garloff, Emily |
F |
9 |
17 |
1003 |
Golden, Cameron |
F |
9 |
18 |
1004 |
Greer, Josie |
F |
SR |
19 |
1005 |
Hall, Helen |
F |
JR |
20 |
1006 |
Heinen, Mary Caroline |
F |
SR |
21 |
1007 |
Henley, Reade |
F |
9 |
22 |
1008 |
Hinkle, Zelda |
F |
SR |
23 |
1009 |
Johnson, Phoebe |
F |
9 |
24 |
1010 |
Josefiak, Lillie |
F |
9 |
25 |
1011 |
Kemp, Mary |
F |
JR |
26 |
1012 |
Killen, Ala |
F |
9 |
27 |
1013 |
Knutson, Anne |
F |
JR |
28 |
1014 |
Lamberth, Mary |
F |
9 |
29 |
1015 |
Lerch, Chloe |
F |
JR |
30 |
1016 |
Lindley, Emma |
F |
JR |
31 |
1017 |
Luczak, Brenna |
F |
9 |
32 |
1018 |
Matysiak, Viktoria |
F |
9 |
33 |
1019 |
May, Grace |
F |
SR |
34 |
1020 |
Montgomery, Anigail |
F |
9 |
35 |
1021 |
Nguyen, Vien |
F |
9 |
36 |
1022 |
Osenga, Caroline |
F |
9 |
37 |
1023 |
Park, Celeste |
F |
JR |
38 |
1024 |
Pershing, Grace |
F |
9 |
39 |
1025 |
Pine, Lauren |
F |
9 |
40 |
1026 |
Ruisi, Hannah |
F |
JR |
41 |
1027 |
Russo, Kathleen |
F |
JR |
42 |
1028 |
Sabalewski, Ellie |
F |
JR |
43 |
1029 |
Scott, Ellie |
F |
SR |
44 |
1030 |
Seabury, Amelia |
F |
SR |
45 |
1031 |
Sibley, Taylor |
F |
SO |
46 |
1032 |
Surratt, Riley |
F |
9 |
47 |
1033 |
Walsh, Lily |
F |
JR |
48 |
1034 |
Walworth, Paige |
F |
SO |
49 |
1035 |
Warren, Virginia |
F |
SO |
50 |
1036 |
Wright, Alyssa |
F |
SR |
51 |
1037 |
Yanez, Miranda |
F |
SR |
Manchester High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1038 |
Bill, Kevin |
M |
SR |
2 |
1039 |
Bohidar, Rylan |
M |
JR |
3 |
1040 |
Brunet, Vincent |
M |
SO |
4 |
1041 |
Davis, Jon |
M |
9 |
5 |
1042 |
Krausse, Shane |
M |
9 |
6 |
1043 |
Mackay, Brayden |
M |
9 |
7 |
1044 |
Mathes, Jacob |
M |
JR |
8 |
1045 |
McGowen, Elijah |
M |
SO |
9 |
1046 |
Plummer, Grayson |
M |
SO |
10 |
1047 |
Promin, Richard |
M |
JR |
11 |
1048 |
Roberts, Joe |
M |
SO |
12 |
1049 |
Varney, Kyle |
M |
SO |
13 |
1050 |
White, Mason |
M |
SR |
Manchester High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1051 |
Ballard, Ciara |
F |
9 |
2 |
1052 |
Davies, Emma |
F |
SR |
3 |
1053 |
Whitt, Alyssa |
F |
SO |
4 |
1054 |
Young, Mackenzie |
F |
SR |
Massaponax (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1055 |
Aven, Sebastian |
M |
SO |
2 |
1056 |
Brooks, Caden |
M |
SO |
3 |
1057 |
Butler, Zachary |
M |
SO |
4 |
1058 |
Johnson, Alex |
M |
SO |
5 |
1059 |
Lauterbach, Adam |
M |
SR |
6 |
1060 |
Richardson, Nathan |
M |
SR |
7 |
1061 |
Robbins, Ty |
M |
9 |
8 |
1062 |
Wrye, Ethan |
M |
JR |
9 |
1063 |
Yansack, Ian |
M |
JR |
Massaponax (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1064 |
Aitkens, Kaitlyn |
F |
JR |
2 |
1065 |
Bautista, Rebekah |
F |
SR |
3 |
1066 |
Davies, Kayla |
F |
SR |
4 |
1067 |
Jank, Karen |
F |
JR |
5 |
1068 |
Kosco, Kayla |
F |
SR |
Matoaca High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1069 |
Cree, Dylan |
M |
JR |
2 |
1070 |
Delgado, Luis |
M |
SR |
3 |
1071 |
Jenkins, Evan |
M |
JR |
4 |
1072 |
Jeter, Brandon |
M |
SR |
5 |
1073 |
Johnston, Noah |
M |
SR |
6 |
1074 |
Lambert, Kyo |
M |
SO |
7 |
1075 |
Leatherman, Andrew |
M |
SR |
8 |
1076 |
Mickiewicz, William |
M |
SO |
9 |
1077 |
Monts, Jeremiah |
M |
SR |
10 |
1078 |
Newcomb, Coby |
M |
JR |
11 |
1079 |
Onofry, Cole |
M |
9 |
12 |
1080 |
Parnell, Austin |
M |
SR |
13 |
1081 |
Rojas, Nico |
M |
SO |
14 |
1082 |
Snowdon, Austin |
M |
9 |
15 |
1083 |
Trimble, Zach |
M |
9 |
16 |
1084 |
Williams, Jackson |
M |
9 |
Matoaca High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1085 |
Blake, Sophie |
F |
SO |
2 |
1086 |
Law, Brooke |
F |
SR |
3 |
1087 |
Papiernik, Kathleen |
F |
9 |
4 |
1088 |
Profita, Pilar |
F |
JR |
5 |
1089 |
Snowdon, Kaylee |
F |
JR |
6 |
1090 |
Wade, Maddie |
F |
SR |
7 |
1091 |
Williams, Hannah |
F |
SO |
Maury High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1092 |
Avila, Xavier |
M |
SO |
2 |
1093 |
Bodner, Alex |
M |
SO |
3 |
1094 |
Boney, Adam |
M |
JR |
4 |
1095 |
Castaldo, Aidan |
M |
SO |
5 |
1096 |
Dayton, Christopher |
M |
SO |
6 |
1097 |
Dibari, Dylan |
M |
SR |
7 |
1098 |
Edwards, Simon |
M |
JR |
8 |
1099 |
English, Nicholas |
M |
JR |
9 |
1100 |
Green, Monte |
M |
SO |
10 |
1101 |
Hill, Jacob |
M |
SR |
11 |
1102 |
Hyman, Clifton |
M |
JR |
12 |
1103 |
Jordan, Bryce |
M |
SR |
13 |
1104 |
Knight, Jake |
M |
SO |
14 |
1105 |
Kobzar, Gregory |
M |
JR |
15 |
1106 |
Lu, Qing Yang |
M |
JR |
16 |
1107 |
Lu, Wei |
M |
SO |
17 |
1108 |
McBeth, Jeff |
M |
SR |
18 |
1109 |
McCormick, William |
M |
JR |
19 |
1110 |
McGowan, Matthew |
M |
JR |
20 |
1111 |
McLinda, Liam |
M |
JR |
21 |
1112 |
Moses, Colin |
M |
9 |
22 |
1113 |
Moses, Joel |
M |
SR |
23 |
1114 |
Nguyen, Kobe |
M |
SR |
24 |
1115 |
Payne, Charles |
M |
JR |
25 |
1116 |
Peak, Martin |
M |
SO |
26 |
1117 |
Pinto, Marlo |
M |
SO |
27 |
1118 |
Pitchford, William |
M |
SR |
28 |
1119 |
Rafter, John |
M |
9 |
29 |
1120 |
Reid, Aidan |
M |
SR |
30 |
1121 |
Seretis, Alex |
M |
SO |
31 |
1122 |
St. Remy, Javier |
M |
9 |
32 |
1123 |
Turman, Kaison |
M |
SO |
33 |
1124 |
Valencia, Aldrey |
M |
SR |
34 |
1125 |
Walsh, Jackson |
M |
SR |
35 |
1126 |
Willette, Max |
M |
SO |
Maury High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1127 |
Abdous, Iman |
F |
JR |
2 |
1128 |
Alconaba, Leigh Anne |
F |
SR |
3 |
1129 |
Armstrong, Genesis |
F |
SO |
4 |
1130 |
Ashby, Lauren |
F |
JR |
5 |
1131 |
Bauer, Ava |
F |
JR |
6 |
1132 |
Byers, Dani |
F |
JR |
7 |
1133 |
Creque, Amylela |
F |
JR |
8 |
1134 |
Day, Susannah |
F |
SO |
9 |
1135 |
Faulkner, Lydia |
F |
SR |
10 |
1136 |
Hersey, Victoria |
F |
SO |
11 |
1137 |
James, Hannah |
F |
SO |
12 |
1138 |
Kikstra, Chloe |
F |
SR |
13 |
1139 |
LaPlace, Celia |
F |
JR |
14 |
1140 |
Li, Jing |
F |
SR |
15 |
1141 |
Marshall, Makayla |
F |
SR |
16 |
1142 |
McCarthy, Chloe |
F |
JR |
17 |
1143 |
McCrary, Grace |
F |
SR |
18 |
1144 |
McMurdie, Hallie |
F |
9 |
19 |
1145 |
Nash, Isabella |
F |
SO |
20 |
1146 |
Nason, Lyric |
F |
SO |
21 |
1147 |
Schuurman, Lucy |
F |
JR |
22 |
1148 |
Stiles, Maeve |
F |
SR |
23 |
1149 |
Warren, Ashley |
F |
SO |
24 |
1150 |
Wesley, Katrina |
F |
SO |
Middlesex (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1151 |
Austin, Elliott |
M |
9 |
2 |
1152 |
Crader, Abel |
M |
6 |
3 |
1153 |
Dean, Riley |
M |
9 |
4 |
1154 |
Evans, Wyatt |
M |
SO |
5 |
1155 |
Glenn, Shane |
M |
7 |
6 |
1156 |
Graulich, Eric |
M |
9 |
7 |
1157 |
Gretz, Johnathan |
M |
6 |
8 |
1158 |
Leggett, Josh |
M |
9 |
9 |
1159 |
Mahr, Ryan |
M |
JR |
10 |
1160 |
Marshall, Ethan |
M |
SR |
11 |
1161 |
Powell, Nathan |
M |
7 |
12 |
1162 |
Reyes, Vicente |
M |
9 |
13 |
1163 |
Sears, CJ |
M |
7 |
14 |
1164 |
Wingfield, Sterling |
M |
SR |
Middlesex (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1165 |
Allen, Janie |
F |
JR |
2 |
1166 |
Baker, Sarah |
F |
SR |
3 |
1167 |
Darnell, Kaylynn |
F |
9 |
4 |
1168 |
Frederick, Lorelei |
F |
7 |
5 |
1169 |
Garringer, Quinn |
F |
8 |
6 |
1170 |
Hatton, Kayla |
F |
7 |
7 |
1171 |
Lopez, Sirey |
F |
9 |
8 |
1172 |
Lucas, Kendall |
F |
SO |
9 |
1173 |
Millen, Lakin |
F |
JR |
10 |
1174 |
Richards, Katherine |
F |
JR |
11 |
1175 |
Ritter, Katherine |
F |
9 |
12 |
1176 |
Smallwood, Bailey |
F |
7 |
13 |
1177 |
St. John, Kayleigh |
F |
8 |
Midlothian High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1178 |
Andrake, Wilson |
M |
9 |
2 |
1179 |
Berg, Austin |
M |
SR |
3 |
1180 |
Bowne, Jack |
M |
9 |
4 |
1181 |
Clark, Porter |
M |
SO |
5 |
1182 |
Cosby, Lucas |
M |
9 |
6 |
1183 |
Ereio, Jack |
M |
JR |
7 |
1184 |
Galloway, James |
M |
9 |
8 |
1185 |
Gardner, Will |
M |
SO |
9 |
1186 |
Hinman, Armani |
M |
SO |
10 |
1187 |
Huang, Kevin |
M |
JR |
11 |
1188 |
Huddle, Josh |
M |
9 |
12 |
1189 |
Kahwajy, Xander |
M |
SO |
13 |
1190 |
Laser, Jack |
M |
SO |
14 |
1191 |
Mackie, Thomas |
M |
JR |
15 |
1192 |
Maguire, Joey |
M |
SR |
16 |
1193 |
McCormack, Ben |
M |
SR |
17 |
1194 |
Meredith, Tucker |
M |
SO |
18 |
1195 |
Mierchuk, C.J. |
M |
9 |
19 |
1196 |
Moor, Ben |
M |
9 |
20 |
1197 |
Quiram, Ryan |
M |
JR |
21 |
1198 |
Tavenner, Brian |
M |
JR |
22 |
1199 |
Ward, Carter |
M |
9 |
23 |
1200 |
Weeks, Brooks |
M |
SO |
24 |
1201 |
Weeks, Karsten |
M |
SR |
25 |
1202 |
Widrick, Owen |
M |
SO |
26 |
1203 |
Wunderlich, Michael |
M |
JR |
Midlothian High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1204 |
Bonser, Kylie |
F |
9 |
2 |
1205 |
Bowe, Caroline |
F |
JR |
3 |
1206 |
Caffall, lena |
F |
JR |
4 |
1207 |
Carpenter, Sydney |
F |
SR |
5 |
1208 |
Crisp, MaKayley |
F |
9 |
6 |
1209 |
Cutri, Sarah |
F |
9 |
7 |
1210 |
Dubois, Madeline |
F |
SO |
8 |
1211 |
Garcia, Gabriella |
F |
SO |
9 |
1212 |
Krievs, Katherine |
F |
JR |
10 |
1213 |
Larose, Megan |
F |
SO |
11 |
1214 |
Marmo, Ally |
F |
JR |
12 |
1215 |
Martin, Chole |
F |
JR |
13 |
1216 |
Merrill, Lauren |
F |
JR |
14 |
1217 |
Mulroy, Christina |
F |
JR |
15 |
1218 |
Murias, Alex |
F |
SR |
16 |
1219 |
Quiram, Nicole |
F |
SO |
17 |
1220 |
Rutola, Sarah |
F |
JR |
18 |
1221 |
Schepker, Annabel |
F |
SR |
19 |
1222 |
Sinerova, Adela |
F |
JR |
20 |
1223 |
Weinhold, Millie |
F |
JR |
Mills Godwin (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1224 |
Backer, Holden |
M |
SO |
2 |
1225 |
Beauvais, Ben |
M |
9 |
3 |
1226 |
Childress, Jason |
M |
SO |
4 |
1227 |
Cipolletti, David |
M |
SO |
5 |
1228 |
Cusick, Lucas |
M |
JR |
6 |
1229 |
Derrer, Colton |
M |
SR |
7 |
1230 |
Dharanikota, Abhay |
M |
JR |
8 |
1231 |
Domenech, Gustavo |
M |
SR |
9 |
1232 |
Dozier, Will |
M |
JR |
10 |
1233 |
Du, Liam |
M |
JR |
11 |
1234 |
Ellison, Charles |
M |
SR |
12 |
1235 |
Flohre, Samuel |
M |
SR |
13 |
1236 |
Fox, Luke |
M |
SO |
14 |
1237 |
Geary, Morgan |
M |
SR |
15 |
1238 |
Hennesey, Connor |
M |
9 |
16 |
1239 |
Jefferson, Riley |
M |
JR |
17 |
1240 |
Klaasen, James |
M |
SO |
18 |
1241 |
Laurence, Max |
M |
8 |
19 |
1242 |
McGinnis, Maximus |
M |
9 |
20 |
1243 |
Nance, Berkley |
M |
8 |
21 |
1244 |
Nance, Briggs |
M |
8 |
22 |
1245 |
Newman, Robert |
M |
JR |
23 |
1246 |
Poquis, Ryan |
M |
SO |
24 |
1247 |
Stuckey, Jack |
M |
SO |
25 |
1248 |
Taylor, Nolan |
M |
SO |
26 |
1249 |
Tyler, Michael |
M |
SO |
27 |
1250 |
Wang, Eric |
M |
JR |
Mills Godwin (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1251 |
Bostian, Landin |
F |
JR |
2 |
1252 |
Casey, Abigail |
F |
SR |
3 |
1253 |
Casey, Shannon |
F |
SO |
4 |
1254 |
Hays, Nicole |
F |
JR |
5 |
1255 |
Hedrick, Caroline |
F |
JR |
6 |
1256 |
Hudak, Julia |
F |
SO |
7 |
1257 |
Jackson, Kristin |
F |
JR |
8 |
1258 |
Jamison, Molly |
F |
SO |
9 |
1259 |
Killius, Caroline |
F |
SO |
10 |
1260 |
Laurent, Emma |
F |
JR |
11 |
1261 |
Lepka, Katrina |
F |
JR |
12 |
1262 |
Misra, Ria |
F |
JR |
13 |
1263 |
Oberleitner, Ava |
F |
SR |
14 |
1264 |
Pal, Shaily |
F |
SO |
15 |
1265 |
Puritz, Annabel |
F |
SO |
16 |
1266 |
Slapshak, Zoe |
F |
SO |
17 |
1267 |
Tivenan, Rachel |
F |
9 |
18 |
1268 |
Vogt, Tatum |
F |
SO |
19 |
1269 |
Ward, Megan |
F |
SR |
North Stafford (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1270 |
Belt, Russell |
M |
SO |
2 |
1271 |
Bhut, Rushi |
M |
JR |
3 |
1272 |
Bianca, Benjamin |
M |
SR |
4 |
1273 |
Craig, Ryan |
M |
SR |
5 |
1274 |
DeGuzman, Kyle |
M |
JR |
6 |
1275 |
Echevarria, Xavier |
M |
SR |
7 |
1276 |
Fragosa, Brandyn |
M |
JR |
8 |
1277 |
Ghaleb, Rami |
M |
SO |
9 |
1278 |
Glenn, William |
M |
SR |
10 |
1279 |
Janet, Nicholas |
M |
SO |
11 |
1280 |
LeCain, Noah |
M |
SR |
12 |
1281 |
Mott, William |
M |
SR |
13 |
1282 |
Panjshiri, Abraham |
M |
JR |
14 |
1283 |
Sanchez, Lisandro |
M |
SR |
15 |
1284 |
Smith, Jordan |
M |
SR |
16 |
1285 |
Strickler, Riley |
M |
SO |
17 |
1286 |
Taylor, Nicholas |
M |
9 |
18 |
1287 |
Valencia, Jeriah |
M |
SO |
19 |
1288 |
Ward, Robbie |
M |
SR |
20 |
1289 |
Webb, Joshua |
M |
JR |
21 |
1290 |
Yakulis Jr., Samuel |
M |
SO |
North Stafford (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1291 |
Acri-Burns, Marnay |
F |
JR |
2 |
1292 |
Antonucci, Katherine |
F |
SR |
3 |
1293 |
Craig, Katherine |
F |
9 |
4 |
1294 |
DeLaMare, Natalie |
F |
SO |
5 |
1295 |
Grab, Madeline |
F |
SO |
6 |
1296 |
Gress, Brittany |
F |
SO |
7 |
1297 |
Love, Lauren |
F |
SR |
8 |
1298 |
Micallef, Isabella |
F |
SR |
9 |
1299 |
Smith, Hailey |
F |
JR |
10 |
1300 |
Wooten, Destiny |
F |
SR |
Northern Virginia Homeschool Ath (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1301 |
Auckerman, Dakota |
M |
7 |
2 |
1302 |
Born, Joseph |
M |
8 |
3 |
1303 |
Brooks, Olav |
M |
SO |
4 |
1304 |
Brooks, Steven |
M |
SR |
5 |
1305 |
Coleman, Michael |
M |
SO |
6 |
1306 |
Cronquist, Paul |
M |
7 |
7 |
1307 |
Cronquist, Peter |
M |
8 |
8 |
1308 |
Foster, Ian |
M |
JR |
9 |
1309 |
Foster, Zach |
M |
7 |
10 |
1310 |
Gassner, Ian |
M |
9 |
11 |
1311 |
Geurkink, Tobias |
M |
JR |
12 |
1312 |
Haynes, Robert |
M |
9 |
13 |
1313 |
Hill, James |
M |
SO |
14 |
1314 |
Hince, Daniel |
M |
SO |
15 |
1315 |
James, Samuel |
M |
6 |
16 |
1316 |
Jurk, Ethan |
M |
8 |
17 |
1317 |
Jurk, Evan |
M |
6 |
18 |
1318 |
Parker, John |
M |
SR |
19 |
1319 |
Pinkley, Dakotah |
M |
9 |
20 |
1320 |
Slayter, Isaac |
M |
7 |
21 |
1321 |
Slayter, Noah |
M |
SR |
22 |
1322 |
Swain, Michael |
M |
SR |
23 |
1323 |
Teal, John Paul |
M |
SO |
24 |
1324 |
Weinzapful, Zach |
M |
SO |
Northern Virginia Homeschool Ath (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1325 |
Born, Rita Mary |
F |
7 |
2 |
1326 |
Brooks, Eleanor |
F |
SR |
3 |
1327 |
Brooks, Margrethe |
F |
8 |
4 |
1328 |
Casey, India |
F |
8 |
5 |
1329 |
Gage, Elise |
F |
SO |
6 |
1330 |
Gage, Jessica |
F |
7 |
7 |
1331 |
Glover, Catie |
F |
9 |
8 |
1332 |
Hargis, Madeline |
F |
8 |
9 |
1333 |
Haynes, Danielle |
F |
8 |
10 |
1334 |
Hince, Kendall |
F |
SR |
11 |
1335 |
Hince, Mallory |
F |
8 |
12 |
1336 |
Jones, Holly |
F |
9 |
13 |
1337 |
McKinney, Mikaiah |
F |
8 |
14 |
1338 |
Messmer, Abigail |
F |
9 |
15 |
1339 |
Messmer, Gabrielle |
F |
SR |
16 |
1340 |
Partridge, Daisy |
F |
SR |
17 |
1341 |
Ross Nowacki, Morgan |
F |
SR |
18 |
1342 |
Slayter, Josephine |
F |
SO |
19 |
1343 |
Teal, Angel |
F |
9 |
20 |
1344 |
Viles, Madelyn |
F |
9 |
Oscar Smith High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1345 |
Brown, Patrick |
M |
SR |
2 |
1346 |
Cleveland, Austin |
M |
SO |
3 |
1347 |
Darby, Sirr Titus |
M |
SR |
4 |
1348 |
Echevarria, Andrew |
M |
JR |
5 |
1349 |
Fisher, Aaron |
M |
JR |
6 |
1350 |
Flythe, William |
M |
SR |
7 |
1351 |
Hernandez, Jorge |
M |
JR |
8 |
1352 |
Hudson, Joseph |
M |
JR |
9 |
1353 |
Jayaraman, Kavin |
M |
SO |
10 |
1354 |
Jones, Terric |
M |
SO |
11 |
1355 |
Lee, Jayson |
M |
SO |
12 |
1356 |
Lindeman, Peter |
M |
SR |
13 |
1357 |
Maunz, Justin |
M |
JR |
Oscar Smith High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1358 |
Alvarez, Amani |
F |
SR |
2 |
1359 |
Cleveland, Kiera |
F |
JR |
3 |
1360 |
Godambe, Riya |
F |
JR |
4 |
1361 |
Johnson, Alaysah |
F |
SR |
5 |
1362 |
Walski, Laurel |
F |
JR |
Pacers Home School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1363 |
Conley, Jonas |
M |
6 |
2 |
1364 |
Davidson, Kaiden |
M |
8 |
3 |
1365 |
Fletcher, Levi |
M |
6 |
4 |
1366 |
Fletcher, Van |
M |
FR |
5 |
1367 |
Friedman, Caleb |
M |
8 |
6 |
1368 |
Grutz, Matthias |
M |
8 |
7 |
1369 |
Harris, Cyrus |
M |
8 |
8 |
1370 |
Henry, Chandler |
M |
6 |
9 |
1371 |
Isenhour, Daniel |
M |
6 |
10 |
1372 |
Isenhour, Gabriel |
M |
SO |
11 |
1373 |
Kribs, Caleb |
M |
FR |
12 |
1374 |
Mast, Andrew |
M |
6 |
13 |
1375 |
Mast, Richard |
M |
7 |
14 |
1376 |
Moore, Virgil |
M |
SR |
15 |
1377 |
Norton, Jay |
M |
8 |
16 |
1378 |
Packer, Joshua |
M |
SO |
17 |
1379 |
Petke, Isaiah |
M |
6 |
18 |
1380 |
Petke, Joseph |
M |
8 |
19 |
1381 |
Petke, Matthew |
M |
FR |
20 |
1382 |
Tompkins, Andrew |
M |
JR |
21 |
1383 |
Widor, Josiah |
M |
JR |
Pacers Home School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1384 |
Archer, Madison |
F |
8 |
2 |
1385 |
Conley, Esther |
F |
8 |
3 |
1386 |
Ervi, Emma |
F |
8 |
4 |
1387 |
Ervi, Grace |
F |
SO |
5 |
1388 |
Fletcher, Anna |
F |
8 |
6 |
1389 |
Gray, Amy |
F |
SR |
7 |
1390 |
Harris, Emma |
F |
FR |
8 |
1391 |
Harris, Lydia |
F |
6 |
9 |
1392 |
Isenhour, Rebekah |
F |
8 |
10 |
1393 |
Mast, Amanda |
F |
JR |
11 |
1394 |
Mast, Sophie |
F |
FR |
12 |
1395 |
Norton, Isabel |
F |
FR |
13 |
1396 |
Packer, Christa |
F |
SR |
14 |
1397 |
Zealand, Allie |
F |
7 |
15 |
1398 |
Zealand, Aubrie |
F |
JR |
16 |
1399 |
Zealand, Jessie |
F |
SO |
17 |
1400 |
Zealand, Taylor |
F |
7 |
Patrick Henry (Ashland) (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1401 |
Appelt, David |
M |
JR |
2 |
1402 |
Bowles, Anderson |
M |
SR |
3 |
1403 |
Bowles, Matthew |
M |
8 |
4 |
1404 |
Burcham, Carter |
M |
SR |
5 |
1405 |
Cobetto, Jack |
M |
SR |
6 |
1406 |
Cooper, Evan |
M |
SO |
7 |
1407 |
Davis, Alex |
M |
SO |
8 |
1408 |
Gonzales, Camden |
M |
8 |
9 |
1409 |
Heath, Jackson |
M |
SO |
10 |
1410 |
Joyce, Mack |
M |
7 |
11 |
1411 |
Leff, Michael |
M |
JR |
12 |
1412 |
Markham, Ethan |
M |
JR |
13 |
1413 |
Mason, Trevor |
M |
SO |
14 |
1414 |
Pomeroy, Josh |
M |
SR |
15 |
1415 |
Sample, Tristan |
M |
JR |
16 |
1416 |
Smith, Quin |
M |
JR |
17 |
1417 |
Taylor, Luke |
M |
SO |
18 |
1418 |
Williams, Nick |
M |
SR |
Patrick Henry (Ashland) (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1419 |
Allen, Caroline |
F |
SR |
2 |
1420 |
Cooley, Natalie |
F |
9 |
3 |
1421 |
Dennehy, Kali |
F |
JR |
4 |
1422 |
Dreyfuss, Zoe |
F |
SO |
5 |
1423 |
Estes, Jenna |
F |
9 |
6 |
1424 |
Gaskin, Olivia |
F |
9 |
7 |
1425 |
Hughes, Jenna |
F |
SR |
8 |
1426 |
Joyce, Emmy |
F |
JR |
9 |
1427 |
Joyce, Olivia |
F |
9 |
10 |
1428 |
McAdoo, Melanie |
F |
JR |
11 |
1429 |
Morris, Emily |
F |
SR |
12 |
1430 |
Perkins, Anna |
F |
SO |
Potomac Senior High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1431 |
Aly, Omar |
M |
SR |
2 |
1432 |
Burns, Willie |
M |
SO |
3 |
1433 |
Collins, Jordan |
M |
JR |
4 |
1434 |
Driscol, Dylan |
M |
SO |
5 |
1435 |
Gomez, Salomon |
M |
SR |
6 |
1436 |
McLean, Danny |
M |
9 |
7 |
1437 |
Porto, Dominic |
M |
9 |
8 |
1438 |
Simon, Liam |
M |
9 |
9 |
1439 |
Weldon, Kyle |
M |
SR |
Potomac Senior High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1440 |
Bryson, Briana |
F |
JR |
2 |
1441 |
Lontchi, Marilyn |
F |
JR |
3 |
1442 |
Villanueva, Alyssa |
F |
JR |
Rappahannock Ospreys (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1443 |
Bertram, James |
M |
8 |
2 |
1444 |
Brennan, Brady |
M |
7 |
3 |
1445 |
Korn, Jacob |
M |
6 |
4 |
1446 |
Lambert, Eli |
M |
6 |
5 |
1447 |
Lambert, Ollie |
M |
8 |
6 |
1448 |
Lapier, Ethan |
M |
7 |
7 |
1449 |
Mills, Landon |
M |
8 |
8 |
1450 |
O'Niell, Quinn |
M |
5 |
9 |
1451 |
Rau, Justin |
M |
7 |
10 |
1452 |
Schilling, Charlie |
M |
8 |
11 |
1453 |
Sidebotham, Cameron |
M |
8 |
12 |
1454 |
Tidwell, Ben |
M |
7 |
13 |
1455 |
Wingeart, Tim |
M |
5 |
Rappahannock Ospreys (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1456 |
Duffy, Savannah |
F |
5 |
2 |
1457 |
Gallagher, Ellen |
F |
6 |
3 |
1458 |
Khatcheressian, Cecilia |
F |
5 |
4 |
1459 |
Lemke, Hailey |
F |
7 |
5 |
1460 |
Loescher, Kate |
F |
7 |
6 |
1461 |
Smith, Olivia |
F |
5 |
7 |
1462 |
Smith, Scarlett |
F |
7 |
8 |
1463 |
Walsh, Haley |
F |
6 |
Robious Middle School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1464 |
Adams, Daniel |
M |
7 |
2 |
1465 |
Cloves, Evan |
M |
6 |
3 |
1466 |
DeJarnette, Wes |
M |
8 |
4 |
1467 |
Dominguez-Moss, Dominic |
M |
6 |
5 |
1468 |
Eaton, Andrew |
M |
8 |
6 |
1469 |
Henderson, Ian |
M |
7 |
7 |
1470 |
Morgan, Matt |
M |
8 |
8 |
1471 |
Murias, Juan |
M |
7 |
9 |
1472 |
Parrish, Quinn |
M |
8 |
Robious Middle School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1473 |
Allen, Julia |
F |
7 |
2 |
1474 |
Dominguez-Moss, Ava |
F |
8 |
3 |
1475 |
Henderson, Olivia |
F |
8 |
4 |
1476 |
Lightle, Sophie |
F |
6 |
5 |
1477 |
Long, Cadence |
F |
6 |
6 |
1478 |
Roach, Nina |
F |
7 |
7 |
1479 |
Vega, Camila |
F |
8 |
Saint Catherine's (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1480 |
Armstrong, Abby |
F |
9 |
2 |
1481 |
Armstrong, Leslie |
F |
7 |
3 |
1482 |
Baxter, Charlotte |
F |
SO |
4 |
1483 |
Benes, Madeleine |
F |
SR |
5 |
1484 |
Bridges, Ava |
F |
8 |
6 |
1485 |
Clark, Turner |
F |
7 |
7 |
1486 |
Dixon, Holland |
F |
SO |
8 |
1487 |
Haggerty, Grace Anne |
F |
7 |
9 |
1488 |
Hatfield, Molly |
F |
9 |
10 |
1489 |
Herrera, Ellen |
F |
SR |
11 |
1490 |
Herrington, Claire |
F |
SR |
12 |
1491 |
Jennings, Anne Gamble |
F |
SR |
13 |
1492 |
Loughran, Katie |
F |
SO |
14 |
1493 |
Morgan, Whitney |
F |
JR |
15 |
1494 |
Mosby, Jordan |
F |
8 |
16 |
1495 |
Noble, Anne Heaton |
F |
SR |
17 |
1496 |
Nunnally, Margaret |
F |
8 |
18 |
1497 |
Price, Kathryn |
F |
8 |
19 |
1498 |
Reeves, Estelle |
F |
8 |
20 |
1499 |
Saville, Leigh |
F |
JR |
21 |
1500 |
Srinivasan, Rita Grace |
F |
9 |
22 |
1501 |
Taylor, Addisan |
F |
7 |
23 |
1502 |
Thorne-Begland, Logan |
F |
9 |
24 |
1503 |
Wanick, Lia |
F |
9 |
25 |
1504 |
Workman, Blair |
F |
SR |
Saint Christopher`s (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1505 |
Beck, George |
M |
9 |
2 |
1506 |
Beck, Sully |
M |
SR |
3 |
1507 |
Bowles, Knight |
M |
JR |
4 |
1508 |
Bridges, Cade |
M |
9 |
5 |
1509 |
Burger, Raleigh |
M |
9 |
6 |
1510 |
Caudill, Matthew |
M |
9 |
7 |
1511 |
Clark, Ford |
M |
9 |
8 |
1512 |
Dhar, Neal |
M |
SR |
9 |
1513 |
Fitch, Oliver |
M |
SO |
10 |
1514 |
Huberman, Joey |
M |
9 |
11 |
1515 |
Jimenez, Michael |
M |
9 |
12 |
1516 |
Ladd, Geroge |
M |
SO |
13 |
1517 |
Moring, Macon |
M |
9 |
14 |
1518 |
Omohundro, Kevin |
M |
SO |
15 |
1519 |
Padgett, Vaden |
M |
SR |
16 |
1520 |
Parker, Jack |
M |
8 |
17 |
1521 |
Patel, Aayan |
M |
9 |
18 |
1522 |
Proctor, Stephen |
M |
9 |
19 |
1523 |
Smith, Ethan |
M |
9 |
20 |
1524 |
Smith, Ian |
M |
SR |
21 |
1525 |
Steinbrugge, Chas |
M |
SR |
22 |
1526 |
Tune, William |
M |
SR |
23 |
1527 |
Valentine, Henry |
M |
SR |
24 |
1528 |
Valerie, Holden |
M |
9 |
25 |
1529 |
Whitlock, Johnny |
M |
SR |
26 |
1530 |
Wise, Will |
M |
SO |
Saint Mary's Catholic School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1531 |
Pellei, George |
M |
8 |
Saint Sebastian Academy (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1532 |
Evich, Charlie |
M |
9 |
2 |
1533 |
Evich, Michael |
M |
JR |
3 |
1534 |
Halisky, Stephen |
M |
SO |
4 |
1535 |
Long, Michael |
M |
9 |
5 |
1536 |
Rojas, Brandon |
M |
8 |
6 |
1537 |
Sonnhalter, Jacob |
M |
9 |
7 |
1538 |
Tynan, Liam |
M |
5 |
Saint Sebastian Academy (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1539 |
Baird, Teresa |
F |
SR |
2 |
1540 |
Evich, Dinneen |
F |
SR |
3 |
1541 |
Evich, Lucy |
F |
7 |
4 |
1542 |
Halisky, Juliette |
F |
JR |
5 |
1543 |
Long, Carol |
F |
JR |
6 |
1544 |
Rojas, Patti |
F |
SO |
7 |
1545 |
Silk, Tara |
F |
JR |
Spotsylvania (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1546 |
Aleman, Melvin |
M |
SO |
2 |
1547 |
Andrews, James |
M |
SO |
3 |
1548 |
Carneal, Tyler |
M |
SR |
4 |
1549 |
Collins, Jon |
M |
SO |
5 |
1550 |
Hollis, Hunter |
M |
JR |
6 |
1551 |
Lee, Jin |
M |
9 |
7 |
1552 |
Lee, Min |
M |
SO |
8 |
1553 |
Light, Justin |
M |
SR |
9 |
1554 |
Nury, Alip |
M |
SO |
10 |
1555 |
Romasser, McKeiran |
M |
JR |
11 |
1556 |
Waddy, Clay |
M |
SO |
12 |
1557 |
Webner, John |
M |
SO |
13 |
1558 |
Wright, Calvin |
M |
JR |
Spotsylvania (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1559 |
Buchanan, Natalie |
F |
SR |
2 |
1560 |
Cutlip, Aaliyah |
F |
SR |
St. Edward-Epiphany School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1561 |
Lamberson, Megan |
F |
8 |
St. Gertrude (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1562 |
Kehoe, Mary |
F |
JR |
2 |
1563 |
Lang, Dabney |
F |
SO |
3 |
1564 |
Tuohy, Christa |
F |
9 |
4 |
1565 |
Vea, Brynn |
F |
JR |
Steward School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1566 |
Amyx, Griffin |
M |
SR |
2 |
1567 |
Ashworth, Garrett |
M |
SO |
3 |
1568 |
Bearden, Trooper |
M |
JR |
4 |
1569 |
Cantor, Jason |
M |
SO |
5 |
1570 |
Copeland, Ryan |
M |
8 |
6 |
1571 |
Costen, Jonah |
M |
JR |
7 |
1572 |
Dodd, Ethan |
M |
SO |
8 |
1573 |
Frank, Will |
M |
JR |
9 |
1574 |
Getlein, Sasha |
M |
JR |
10 |
1575 |
Groome, Ethan |
M |
JR |
11 |
1576 |
Gutenberger, Egan |
M |
SR |
12 |
1577 |
Hogan, Carter |
M |
SR |
13 |
1578 |
Inge, Tommy |
M |
6 |
14 |
1579 |
Keeling, Max |
M |
9 |
15 |
1580 |
Kight, Alex |
M |
SR |
16 |
1581 |
Lane, Matt |
M |
SR |
17 |
1582 |
Morgan, Jack |
M |
JR |
18 |
1583 |
Morrison, Caleb |
M |
6 |
19 |
1584 |
Morrison, Manning |
M |
9 |
20 |
1585 |
Poling, Benjamin |
M |
JR |
21 |
1586 |
Robbins, Cameron |
M |
JR |
22 |
1587 |
Savage, Liam |
M |
JR |
23 |
1588 |
Schmittou, Corbett |
M |
JR |
24 |
1589 |
Smithson, Jake |
M |
JR |
25 |
1590 |
Stansley, Dominic |
M |
SO |
26 |
1591 |
Stein, Josh |
M |
JR |
27 |
1592 |
Thompson, Drew |
M |
JR |
28 |
1593 |
Topich, Zach |
M |
JR |
29 |
1594 |
Tracy, Deming |
M |
SO |
30 |
1595 |
Tyndall, Aidan |
M |
SO |
31 |
1596 |
Wright, Jackson |
M |
8 |
Steward School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1597 |
David, Brianna |
F |
SR |
2 |
1598 |
David, Danielle |
F |
SR |
3 |
1599 |
Harrison, Kate |
F |
9 |
4 |
1600 |
Householder, Lizzie |
F |
JR |
5 |
1601 |
Koder, Laya |
F |
JR |
6 |
1602 |
Koerner, Olivia |
F |
SR |
7 |
1603 |
Lara, Jabrianna |
F |
JR |
8 |
1604 |
Ray, Caroline |
F |
JR |
9 |
1605 |
Rotter, Meghan |
F |
9 |
10 |
1606 |
Savage, Zoe |
F |
9 |
11 |
1607 |
West, Tori |
F |
8 |
Stone Bridge (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1608 |
Alexander, George |
M |
JR |
2 |
1609 |
Arrington, David |
M |
SO |
3 |
1610 |
Brodie, Tristan |
M |
SR |
4 |
1611 |
Burd, Bradley |
M |
9 |
5 |
1612 |
Cheng, Alexander |
M |
SR |
6 |
1613 |
Cheng, Mitchell |
M |
JR |
7 |
1614 |
Coello, JC |
M |
SR |
8 |
1615 |
Devine, Patrick |
M |
9 |
9 |
1616 |
Duncan, Logan |
M |
JR |
10 |
1617 |
Duncan, Shayne |
M |
9 |
11 |
1618 |
Fishler, Zachary |
M |
SO |
12 |
1619 |
Fliess, Wyatt |
M |
9 |
13 |
1620 |
Franzen, Nicholas |
M |
9 |
14 |
1621 |
Gralton, James |
M |
9 |
15 |
1622 |
Hart, Brantley |
M |
JR |
16 |
1623 |
Hawkins, Ben |
M |
SR |
17 |
1624 |
Hopkins, Joseph |
M |
JR |
18 |
1625 |
Hughes, Charlie |
M |
9 |
19 |
1626 |
Karambelkar, Om |
M |
SR |
20 |
1627 |
Kasabian, Joshua |
M |
9 |
21 |
1628 |
Korte, David |
M |
9 |
22 |
1629 |
Lee, David |
M |
9 |
23 |
1630 |
Lee, Lucas |
M |
JR |
24 |
1631 |
Lenahan, Patrick |
M |
SO |
25 |
1632 |
Little, Sam |
M |
JR |
26 |
1633 |
McGarrity, Jack |
M |
JR |
27 |
1634 |
McMichael, Connor |
M |
SO |
28 |
1635 |
Meech, Bradley |
M |
SR |
29 |
1636 |
Miszczak, Christian |
M |
9 |
30 |
1637 |
Palmer, Mitchell |
M |
SO |
31 |
1638 |
Pentecost, Harrison |
M |
9 |
32 |
1639 |
Pinney, Daniel |
M |
SR |
33 |
1640 |
Putnam, Cameron |
M |
JR |
34 |
1641 |
Ryan, Alexander |
M |
SO |
35 |
1642 |
Ryan, Matthew |
M |
9 |
36 |
1643 |
Sandil, Amogh |
M |
SO |
37 |
1644 |
Seidel, Benjamin |
M |
9 |
38 |
1645 |
Spivey, Aubrey |
M |
SO |
39 |
1646 |
Stock, Brian |
M |
9 |
40 |
1647 |
Talbot, Ricardo |
M |
JR |
41 |
1648 |
Templeton, Gabe |
M |
SR |
42 |
1649 |
Thompson, Lucas |
M |
9 |
43 |
1650 |
Tussey, Kalen |
M |
JR |
Stone Bridge (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1651 |
Batjargal, Naska |
F |
9 |
2 |
1652 |
Brodie, Jenna |
F |
SO |
3 |
1653 |
Byars, Kelly |
F |
JR |
4 |
1654 |
Casler, Sophia |
F |
JR |
5 |
1655 |
Chundru, Neha |
F |
9 |
6 |
1656 |
Dilley, Elizabeth |
F |
9 |
7 |
1657 |
Doyle, Rachel |
F |
JR |
8 |
1658 |
Foster, Grace |
F |
JR |
9 |
1659 |
Hanley, Evelyn |
F |
JR |
10 |
1660 |
Hong, Ellen |
F |
JR |
11 |
1661 |
Houston, Callie |
F |
JR |
12 |
1662 |
Lesan, Summer |
F |
JR |
13 |
1663 |
Maheshwari, Sneha |
F |
SO |
14 |
1664 |
Manziano, Marianna |
F |
9 |
15 |
1665 |
Meehan, Jordan |
F |
JR |
16 |
1666 |
Muller, Suzie |
F |
SR |
17 |
1667 |
Nawrozie, Sophia |
F |
SO |
18 |
1668 |
Partner, Courtney |
F |
JR |
19 |
1669 |
Petranek, Lauren |
F |
JR |
20 |
1670 |
Robbins, Glende |
F |
JR |
21 |
1671 |
Sadani, Sonia |
F |
9 |
22 |
1672 |
Sullivan, Anne |
F |
9 |
23 |
1673 |
Sunkara, Sravani |
F |
SR |
24 |
1674 |
Thoreson, Taylor |
F |
SO |
25 |
1675 |
Treadwell, Noelle |
F |
SR |
26 |
1676 |
Wallis, Lydia |
F |
SO |
27 |
1677 |
Yang, Emily |
F |
SO |
Stonebridge School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1678 |
Buyrn, Jimmy |
M |
9 |
2 |
1679 |
Frost, Tate |
M |
9 |
3 |
1680 |
Hough, Casey |
M |
8 |
4 |
1681 |
Nunziata, Gabe |
M |
7 |
5 |
1682 |
Parker, Evan |
M |
JR |
6 |
1683 |
Parkerson, Josiah |
M |
JR |
7 |
1684 |
Sivils, Trent |
M |
JR |
8 |
1685 |
Stallings, Jonathan |
M |
JR |
Stonebridge School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1686 |
Campbell, Riya |
F |
6 |
2 |
1687 |
Dudkovsky, Sofie |
F |
SR |
3 |
1688 |
Dyke, Talia |
F |
SO |
4 |
1689 |
Frost, Eve |
F |
6 |
5 |
1690 |
Frost, Hope |
F |
JR |
6 |
1691 |
Gordon, Brooke |
F |
SR |
7 |
1692 |
Nunziata, Lucy |
F |
8 |
8 |
1693 |
Pluim, Elizabeth |
F |
9 |
9 |
1694 |
Yeatts, Rayna |
F |
8 |
The Covenant School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1695 |
Bondi, Sean |
M |
7 |
2 |
1696 |
Bottas, John |
M |
SO |
3 |
1697 |
DeVore, Nathan |
M |
JR |
4 |
1698 |
Farnsworth, AJ |
M |
9 |
5 |
1699 |
Jenkins, Jacob |
M |
8 |
6 |
1700 |
Jordan, Aidan |
M |
7 |
7 |
1701 |
Kallen, Gray |
M |
8 |
8 |
1702 |
Knowles, Matthew |
M |
SO |
9 |
1703 |
Kowalski, Sam |
M |
SO |
10 |
1704 |
McClellan, William |
M |
7 |
11 |
1705 |
Moore, Hudson |
M |
6 |
12 |
1706 |
Pritchett, Hayden |
M |
JR |
13 |
1707 |
Voelme, Luke |
M |
8 |
14 |
1708 |
Zehr, Topher |
M |
6 |
The Covenant School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1709 |
Dalton, Ella |
F |
SR |
2 |
1710 |
Dalton, Reese |
F |
8 |
3 |
1711 |
Gardiner, Maddie |
F |
8 |
4 |
1712 |
Henning, Maddie |
F |
SR |
5 |
1713 |
Kincel, Lolo |
F |
8 |
6 |
1714 |
Walicek, Gabi |
F |
SO |
The Potomac School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1715 |
Agolini, Julian |
M |
SR |
2 |
1716 |
Arrendell, Blake |
M |
JR |
3 |
1717 |
Bailey, William |
M |
SR |
4 |
1718 |
Benjamin, Reid |
M |
SR |
5 |
1719 |
Bennett, Sam |
M |
SO |
6 |
1720 |
Bognet, Rocco |
M |
SO |
7 |
1721 |
Boyle, Nathan |
M |
9 |
8 |
1722 |
Brennan, Liam |
M |
SO |
9 |
1723 |
Brinkman, Carl |
M |
JR |
10 |
1724 |
Byars, Patrick |
M |
9 |
11 |
1725 |
Cayenne-McCall, John |
M |
9 |
12 |
1726 |
Cobb, Andrew |
M |
SO |
13 |
1727 |
Cummings, Jud |
M |
JR |
14 |
1728 |
DeLaVille, Rafael |
M |
SR |
15 |
1729 |
Delistathis, Alex |
M |
SO |
16 |
1730 |
Dwyer, Malachy |
M |
SR |
17 |
1731 |
Fearey, William |
M |
JR |
18 |
1732 |
Harvey, Sebastian |
M |
SR |
19 |
1733 |
Holtz, Henry |
M |
9 |
20 |
1734 |
Jen, Terrence |
M |
9 |
21 |
1735 |
Jordan, Joseph |
M |
JR |
22 |
1736 |
Kadel, William |
M |
SO |
23 |
1737 |
Kaneriya, Arjun |
M |
9 |
24 |
1738 |
Lasner, Mark |
M |
SR |
25 |
1739 |
Norton, Ethan |
M |
SO |
26 |
1740 |
Ortmans, Charles |
M |
9 |
27 |
1741 |
Regan, Michael |
M |
SO |
28 |
1742 |
Ronney, Connor |
M |
SO |
29 |
1743 |
Stephens, Ray |
M |
9 |
30 |
1744 |
Takis, TJ |
M |
SO |
31 |
1745 |
Yanowitch, Noah |
M |
SO |
32 |
1746 |
Zubler, Gregory |
M |
9 |
The Potomac School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1747 |
Agolini, Olivia |
F |
SO |
2 |
1748 |
Bahadori, Mina |
F |
SO |
3 |
1749 |
Bell, Hannah |
F |
SO |
4 |
1750 |
Christopher, Dana |
F |
JR |
5 |
1751 |
Dunn, Emily |
F |
JR |
6 |
1752 |
Ferguson, Kennedy |
F |
SO |
7 |
1753 |
Frederick, Tayloe |
F |
JR |
8 |
1754 |
Froemming, Ella |
F |
SO |
9 |
1755 |
Ganti, Ainsley |
F |
SO |
10 |
1756 |
Klitenic, Hazel |
F |
SO |
11 |
1757 |
Lasota, Taya |
F |
SR |
12 |
1758 |
Malmud, Abby |
F |
JR |
13 |
1759 |
O'Reilly, Emma |
F |
9 |
14 |
1760 |
O'Sullivan, Cecelia |
F |
SO |
15 |
1761 |
Osbourne, Caroline |
F |
JR |
16 |
1762 |
Plaza, Kat |
F |
SR |
17 |
1763 |
Regan, Erin Margaret |
F |
SR |
18 |
1764 |
Sands, Ella |
F |
JR |
19 |
1765 |
Smith, Windsor |
F |
SR |
20 |
1766 |
Thompson, Charlotte |
F |
JR |
21 |
1767 |
Wenig, Megan |
F |
SR |
22 |
1768 |
Zhang, Izzy |
F |
SR |
Thomas Jefferson (Richmond) (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1769 |
Andrews, Victor |
M |
JR |
Thomas Jefferson (Richmond) (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1770 |
Garnett, Casey |
F |
8 |
Tomahawk Middle School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1771 |
Canada, Raegan |
F |
SR |
Trinity Episcopal School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1772 |
Bruns, Henry |
M |
SO |
2 |
1773 |
Burnside, Matthew |
M |
JR |
3 |
1774 |
Hart, Jackson |
M |
SO |
4 |
1775 |
Kelley, Brendan |
M |
JR |
5 |
1776 |
Kuzas, Matthew |
M |
JR |
6 |
1777 |
Lyons, William |
M |
JR |
7 |
1778 |
Marett, Zach |
M |
JR |
8 |
1779 |
Pridgen, Cole |
M |
SO |
9 |
1780 |
Sauls, Nathan |
M |
JR |
10 |
1781 |
Svoboda, Nolan |
M |
JR |
11 |
1782 |
Totaro, Nick |
M |
SR |
Trinity Episcopal School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1783 |
Arendale, Mary Kayetlin |
F |
JR |
2 |
1784 |
Coleman, Sarah |
F |
9 |
3 |
1785 |
Dobzyniak, Ashley |
F |
JR |
4 |
1786 |
El-Ayoubi, Layal |
F |
9 |
5 |
1787 |
Fisher, Kiera |
F |
JR |
6 |
1788 |
gaidos, abby |
F |
JR |
7 |
1789 |
Gibbons, Claire |
F |
SR |
8 |
1790 |
Knight, Abby |
F |
SR |
9 |
1791 |
Madigan, Ellie |
F |
JR |
10 |
1792 |
Nordt, Eudora |
F |
SR |
11 |
1793 |
Phillips, McCall |
F |
SR |
12 |
1794 |
Quigley, Kayla |
F |
SO |
13 |
1795 |
Rufe, Charlotte |
F |
SO |
14 |
1796 |
Stalker, Morgan |
F |
SO |
15 |
1797 |
Tetterton, AC |
F |
SO |
Virginia Episcopal School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1798 |
Buckley, Josh |
M |
SR |
2 |
1799 |
Buresh, Hunter |
M |
JR |
3 |
1800 |
Burruss, Boyd |
M |
JR |
4 |
1801 |
Cook, Thomas |
M |
SR |
5 |
1802 |
Herbert, David |
M |
9 |
6 |
1803 |
Kwon, Brian |
M |
9 |
7 |
1804 |
Langston, Gray |
M |
SR |
8 |
1805 |
Lee, Ricky |
M |
SO |
9 |
1806 |
Lesko, Hardt |
M |
JR |
10 |
1807 |
Liu, Ryan |
M |
9 |
11 |
1808 |
Meadows, Luke |
M |
SO |
12 |
1809 |
Nguyen, Minh |
M |
SO |
13 |
1810 |
O'Brien, Daniel |
M |
SR |
14 |
1811 |
Park, Josh |
M |
9 |
15 |
1812 |
Queen, Charlie |
M |
JR |
16 |
1813 |
Schindler, Josh |
M |
9 |
17 |
1814 |
Sorenson, Jack |
M |
JR |
18 |
1815 |
Sterne, Row |
M |
JR |
19 |
1816 |
Tharp, Teddy |
M |
9 |
20 |
1817 |
Tharpe, John |
M |
JR |
21 |
1818 |
Van Trigt, Pierson |
M |
SR |
22 |
1819 |
Vaughan, Chase |
M |
JR |
23 |
1820 |
Walsh, Colin |
M |
SO |
24 |
1821 |
Weiboldt, Max |
M |
SR |
25 |
1822 |
Xu, Jerry |
M |
SO |
26 |
1823 |
Zhang, Fisher |
M |
9 |
27 |
1824 |
Zhou, Johnny |
M |
JR |
28 |
1825 |
Zuo, Antony |
M |
SO |
Virginia Episcopal School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1826 |
Bright, Delaney |
F |
SO |
2 |
1827 |
Dodson, Samantha |
F |
SO |
3 |
1828 |
Gondi, Grayson |
F |
JR |
4 |
1829 |
Hindermann, Mia |
F |
SO |
5 |
1830 |
Hunter, Cami |
F |
JR |
6 |
1831 |
McKee, Lily |
F |
9 |
7 |
1832 |
Pang, Lilian |
F |
JR |
8 |
1833 |
Scott, Morgan |
F |
9 |
9 |
1834 |
Terrell, Ann Claire |
F |
JR |
Washington & Lee High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1835 |
Benson, Conner |
M |
SO |
2 |
1836 |
Bock, Brian |
M |
JR |
3 |
1837 |
Cole, Luke |
M |
JR |
4 |
1838 |
Diaz, Alex |
M |
9 |
5 |
1839 |
Ewell, Barry |
M |
8 |
6 |
1840 |
Luzier, William |
M |
SO |
7 |
1841 |
MacNamara, Ryan |
M |
SO |
8 |
1842 |
Mumford, Corey |
M |
JR |
9 |
1843 |
Romero, Eric |
M |
9 |
10 |
1844 |
Rose, Justin |
M |
JR |
11 |
1845 |
Valdez, Esteban |
M |
8 |
12 |
1846 |
Valdez, Marcos |
M |
8 |
Washington & Lee High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1847 |
Ess, Savanah |
F |
SR |
2 |
1848 |
Garrison, Ryleigh |
F |
JR |
3 |
1849 |
Gilhuly, Ashley |
F |
SR |
4 |
1850 |
Hirschberg, Hayley |
F |
SO |
5 |
1851 |
King, Celene |
F |
SR |
Western Branch High School (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1852 |
Durr, Justin |
M |
SO |
2 |
1853 |
Hasty, Caleb |
M |
SR |
3 |
1854 |
Hurst, Cambel |
M |
JR |
4 |
1855 |
Hurst, Cooper |
M |
JR |
5 |
1856 |
Jones III, Michael |
M |
JR |
6 |
1857 |
Keith, James |
M |
9 |
7 |
1858 |
Lloyd, James |
M |
JR |
8 |
1859 |
McCue, Evan |
M |
9 |
9 |
1860 |
McCue, Logan |
M |
SR |
10 |
1861 |
Ouderkerk, Thomas |
M |
JR |
11 |
1862 |
Simmons, Lucas |
M |
SO |
12 |
1863 |
Smith, Hunter |
M |
SR |
13 |
1864 |
Terry, Graham |
M |
SO |
14 |
1865 |
Thomas, Tyler |
M |
JR |
Western Branch High School (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1866 |
Burris, Saylor |
F |
JR |
2 |
1867 |
Butler, Sarah |
F |
9 |
3 |
1868 |
Hong, Grace |
F |
SR |
4 |
1869 |
Knight, Emma |
F |
JR |
5 |
1870 |
Skinner, Michalea |
F |
SO |
6 |
1871 |
Straley, Madison |
F |
SO |
7 |
1872 |
Vosler, Seven |
F |
JR |
8 |
1873 |
Wollerton, Rylie |
F |
SO |
William Monroe Middle (Men)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1874 |
Buckland, Caleb |
M |
6 |
2 |
1875 |
Dulin, Jacob |
M |
7 |
3 |
1876 |
Floyd, Jacob |
M |
6 |
4 |
1877 |
Haggerty, Brady |
M |
6 |
5 |
1878 |
Henkel, Gabe |
M |
8 |
6 |
1879 |
Joseph, Sujash |
M |
7 |
7 |
1880 |
Lamb, Thomas |
M |
7 |
8 |
1881 |
Martinez, Christian |
M |
7 |
9 |
1882 |
Moats, Trystan |
M |
7 |
10 |
1883 |
Nishikawa, Tanner |
M |
8 |
11 |
1884 |
Remijan, Nate |
M |
7 |
12 |
1885 |
Sharp, Brendan |
M |
6 |
13 |
1886 |
Shifflett, Ty |
M |
7 |
14 |
1887 |
Van Hoose, Brody |
M |
6 |
15 |
1888 |
Watts, Cameron |
M |
8 |
16 |
1889 |
Windett, Luke |
M |
8 |
William Monroe Middle (Women)
|
# |
Athlete |
Gender |
Yr. |
1 |
1890 |
Baird, Madilyn |
F |
6 |
2 |
1891 |
Baird, Marilyn |
F |
6 |
3 |
1892 |
Bruton, Caroline |
F |
7 |
4 |
1893 |
Davis, Helena |
F |
6 |
5 |
1894 |
Flaig, Alex |
F |
8 |
6 |
1895 |
Husser, Dannyn |
F |
6 |
7 |
1896 |
Jenkins, Kadence |
F |
6 |
8 |
1897 |
Kilby, Elli |
F |
8 |
9 |
1898 |
Prachar, Emma |
F |
8 |
10 |
1899 |
Pursel, Ellison |
F |
8 |
11 |
1900 |
Smith, Sally |
F |
7 |
12 |
1901 |
Thompson, Shiloh |
F |
7 |
13 |
1902 |
Winkle, Ella |
F |
6 |