#7 Men's 800 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
CALANTORI, Anthony |
Unattached |
1:52.50 |
2 |
ARACENA, Giovianni |
Bloomfield |
1:54.99 |
3 |
DELACRUZ, Jose |
Ramapo |
1:53.00 |
4 |
RIVERA, Nicholas |
Bloomfield |
1:53.00 |
5 |
BEASLEY-TURNER, Justin |
Moravian |
1:53.12 |
6 |
DAVIDSON, Tyler |
Bloomfield |
1:53.50 |
7 |
KEYES, Paul |
Bloomfield |
1:54.00 |
8 |
STABOLEPSZY, Clay |
Lehigh |
1:54.83 |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
CURBELO, Isaiah |
Bloomfield |
1:53.00 |
2 |
GINGRICH, Peter |
Moravian |
1:55.00 |
3 |
HARRIS, Devon |
Moravian |
1:55.00 |
4 |
DIREUMANTE, Andree |
Bloomfield |
1:56.00 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ, Jason |
Ramapo |
1:56.00 |
6 |
RICHWALL, Jason |
Muhlenberg |
1:56.24 |
7 |
COLON-CRUZ, Jose |
Kutztown |
1:56.39 |
8 |
HEINTZ, Benjamin |
NYU |
1:56.55 |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HOFER, Alec |
Ithaca |
1:56.71 |
2 |
SCHMEIZER, Jesse |
Lafayette |
1:56.80 |
3 |
KARAM, Benjamin |
NYU |
1:56.94 |
4 |
STEPHENSON, Chris |
Ramapo |
1:57.00 |
5 |
HOFMANN, Aaron |
Moravian |
1:58.00 |
6 |
SUERO, Manuel |
Wilmington (Del.) |
1:58.00 |
7 |
WILLIAMS, Oneil |
Bloomfield |
1:58.00 |
8 |
YOQUINTO, Logan |
Ursinus |
1:58.00 |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
MURPHY, Ryan |
Lafayette |
1:58.50 |
2 |
ASAY, Brett |
NYU |
1:59.00 |
3 |
MARTINEZ, Edward |
Ursinus |
1:59.00 |
4 |
SUERO, Miguel |
Wilmington (Del.) |
1:59.00 |
5 |
BREADY, James |
NYU |
1:59.38 |
6 |
ENDY, Josh |
Ithaca |
1:59.46 |
7 |
ROBERTSON, Pat |
Ithaca |
1:59.57 |
8 |
BIBEAU, Stuart |
Muhlenberg |
1:59.82 |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DOROW, Ethan |
Colgate |
1:59.88 |
2 |
BANCEWICZ, Bart |
Lehigh |
1:59.89 |
3 |
HOWELL, Robert |
Bloomfield |
2:00.00 |
4 |
WATSON, Zion |
Bloomfield |
2:00.00 |
5 |
KENNEDY, James |
Wilmington (Del.) |
2:02.00 |
6 |
FOGEL, Devon |
Moravian |
2:02.00 |
7 |
AVILA, Johnathan |
Wilmington (Del.) |
2:02.00 |
8 |
SCHULDT, Jonathan |
Colgate |
2:03.14 |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DELIA, John |
Ursinus |
2:03.18 |
2 |
KIRWA, Danson |
Nyack |
2:03.85 |
3 |
AMODEO, Nick |
Ramapo |
2:04.00 |
4 |
SULON, Andrew |
Kutztown |
2:04.00 |
5 |
DOMSCIZ, Derek |
Kutztown |
2:04.97 |
6 |
ZIGNORSKI, James |
Lafayette |
2:05.00 |
7 |
LANZALOTTO, Greg |
Colgate |
2:05.40 |
8 |
GIRARD, Joseph |
Nyack |
2:05.83 |
9 |
BELL, Jack |
Lafayette |
2:08.00 |
10 |
CHUMBA, Patrick |
Nyack |
2:09.22 |
11 |
RILEY, Ryan |
Kutztown |
2:09.44 |
12 |
TSE, Benjamin |
Nyack |
2:15.25 |
13 |
ALMER, Alex |
Colgate |
2:26.60 |
14 |
WAREHIME, Jack |
Susquehanna |
2:05.89 |