Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Joshua | SO | Blue Ridge Christian School | 29' 0" |
2 | McCrea, Alex | SO | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 29' 3" |
3 | Allen, Tarius | SR | Harrisonburg | 29' 5" |
4 | Taylor, Dillon | 9 | Spotswood | 30' 0" |
5 | Bahena, Giovanni | SR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 30' 7.75" |
6 | Weaver, Aidan | SO | Eastern Mennonite School | 30' 8" |
7 | Gayre, Payton | SR | Blue Ridge Christian School | 31' 0" |
8 | Medlin, Chris | SR | Spotswood | 32' 0" |
9 | Ream, Dalton | SO | Fort Defiance | 33' 1" |
10 | Bartley, Trevor | SO | Fort Defiance | 33' 9.50" |
11 | Liddle, Derek | JR | East Rockingham High School | 34' 10" |
12 | Carter, Tony | SR | Wilson Memorial | 35' 0" |
13 | Tyner, Matthew | SO | Broadway | 35' 4" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitely, Isom | SR | East Rockingham High School | 36' 10" |
2 | Leichty, Grant | SR | Eastern Mennonite School | 38' 8" |
3 | Elliott, Josh | SR | Fluvanna County | 38' 10" |
4 | Custer, Alden | JR | Fluvanna County | 40' 0" |
5 | Ola, Damiola | JR | Harrisonburg | 40' 2" |
6 | Goodyear, Austin | SR | Wilson Memorial | 40' 5.50" |
7 | Cruz, Brandon | SR | Broadway | 42' 7.50" |
8 | Good, Jordan | SR | East Rockingham High School | 44' 3" |
9 | Collier, Justin | SR | Broadway | 44' 11" |
10 | Tucker, Zach | SR | Alleghany | 45' 10" |
11 | Hartzog, Eli | JR | Fluvanna County | 48' 6" |
12 | Hulse, Brent | JR | Broadway | 49' 4" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Philip | SR | Eastern Mennonite School | NM |
2 | Hess, Eli | SO | Eastern Mennonite School | NM |
3 | Wilson, Kane | JR | Harrisonburg | NM |
4 | Park, Grayson | 9 | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | NM |
5 | Nesselrodt, Bubbie | Pendleton | NM | |
6 | Hull, Phil | Pendleton | NM | |
7 | Eletere, Emmanuel | 9 | Harrisonburg | NM |
8 | Terrell, Isaac | 9 | Blue Ridge Christian School | 22' 0" |
9 | Kirckland, Mack | 9 | Blue Ridge Christian School | 22' 0" |
10 | Robinette, Brody | 9 | Spotswood | 25' 0" |
11 | Rodrigues, Fabian | SR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 25' 3" |
12 | Brown, DeMetrius | 9 | East Rockingham High School | 25' 9" |
13 | Otzoy, Fernando | JR | Spotswood | 29' 0" |
14 | Dobbs, Ivan | 9 | Alleghany | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Whitaker, Kobe | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NM | |
3 | Barnhardt, Kevon | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NM |