Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emswiler, Levi | SO | Eastern Mennonite School | NT |
3 | Lockard, Keinyn | Pendleton | NT | |
4 | Surratt, Cason | 9 | Broadway | NT |
5 | Dunkle, Dalton | Pendleton | NT | |
6 | Nelson, John | Pendleton | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hess, Eli | SO | Eastern Mennonite School | NT |
3 | Mahlong, Aviwe | JR | Eastern Mennonite School | NT |
4 | Landes, Caleb | SO | East Rockingham High School | 15.50 |
5 | Armentrout, Jesse | 9 | Broadway | NT |
6 | Watson, Jaiden | 9 | Broadway | NT |
7 | Bellamy, Ben | 9 | Eastern Mennonite School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wine, Micah | SO | Wilson Memorial | 13.90 |
2 | Blair, Troy | JR | Wilson Memorial | 13.20 |
3 | Weeks, Brendan | SO | Wilson Memorial | 13.10 |
4 | Wright, Christian | JR | Blue Ridge Christian School | 12.85 |
5 | Brown, Kyle | SR | Harrisonburg | 12.92 |
6 | Caballero, Sean | SR | Spotswood | 13.13 |
7 | Kirckland, Mack | 9 | Blue Ridge Christian School | 13.20 |
8 | Morgan, Richard | JR | Spotswood | 15.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tovar, Gabriel | JR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 12.71 |
2 | Wright, Aaron | JR | Fort Defiance | 12.42 |
3 | Davis, Savon | 9 | East Rockingham High School | 12.19 |
4 | Holland, Christian | SR | Fluvanna County | 11.98 |
5 | Scales, Michael | JR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 12.12 |
6 | Wells, Conor | SO | Harrisonburg | 12.30 |
7 | Pollak, Eric | JR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 12.56 |
8 | Cruz, Brandon | SR | Broadway | 12.73 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knicely, Addison | JR | Fort Defiance | 11.82 |
2 | Harris, Prophett | SR | Fluvanna County | 11.54 |
3 | Veney, Zyquan | SR | Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | 11.51 |
4 | Eddings, Dante | SR | Fluvanna County | 11.34 |
5 | Lynch, Victor | SR | Harrisonburg | 11.44 |
6 | Martin, Colby | SR | Fluvanna County | 11.51 |
7 | Breeden, Chandler | SR | East Rockingham High School | 11.82 |
8 | Stevens, Terrance | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smith, Gawon | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NT | |
3 | Knicely, Unknown | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NT | |
4 | Brown, Darrias | SR | East Rockingham High School | 11.84 |
5 | Barnhardt, Kevon | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NT | |
6 | Mbhali, Thurgood | Thurgood Marshall Ac | NT |