1 |
|
Jefferson, Koschinya |
SR |
East Rockingham High School |
12.83 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
|
Jones, Makayla |
JR |
East Rockingham High School |
13.19 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
|
Preston, Mylasia |
|
Thurgood Marshall Ac |
13.46 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
|
Johnson, Desimba |
|
Thurgood Marshall Ac |
13.60 |
4 |
5 (1) |
5 |
|
Shepherd, Jules |
JR |
Fluvanna County |
13.66 |
2 |
4 (4) |
6 |
|
Niculescu, Gabby |
SO |
Fort Defiance |
14.12 |
1 |
3 (1) |
7 |
|
Ryan, Mia |
9 |
Broadway |
14.16 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
|
Hise, Chloe |
JR |
Wilson Memorial |
14.16 |
|
3 (2) |
9 |
|
Buckner, Desia |
SR |
Harrisonburg |
14.16 |
|
5 (2) |
10 |
|
Hardesty, Rebecca |
SR |
Broadway |
14.17 |
|
1 (1) |
11 |
|
Ortigosa, Jordan |
JR |
Spotswood |
14.18 |
|
4 (5) |
12 |
|
Baska, Kira |
SR |
Wilson Memorial |
14.27 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
|
Fox, Margo |
9 |
East Rockingham High School |
14.33 |
|
4 (6) |
14 |
|
Minor, Ciarra |
9 |
Wilson Memorial |
14.34 |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
|
Allen, Alexis |
SR |
Fluvanna County |
14.44 |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
|
Koontz, Hannah |
|
Pendleton |
14.62 |
|
1 (2) |
17 |
|
Payne, R'tia |
SO |
Fluvanna County |
14.73 |
|
4 (7) |
18 |
|
Wright, Ambria |
SO |
Fort Defiance |
14.76 |
|
4 (8) |
19 |
|
Hensley, Destiny |
SO |
Spotswood |
14.90 |
|
3 (6) |
20 |
|
Correa, Maiya |
SO |
Wilson Memorial |
15.27 |
|
1 (3) |
21 |
|
Estes, Kirsten |
SO |
Fluvanna County |
15.32 |
|
1 (4) |
22 |
|
Adowei, Virtue |
JR |
Eastern Mennonite School |
15.43 |
|
3 (7) |
23 |
|
Alvarez, Jacke |
|
Thurgood Marshall Ac |
15.54 |
|
5 (3) |
24 |
|
Little, Iyana |
SO |
Harrisonburg |
15.70 |
|
1 (5) |
25 |
|
Cappell, Junya |
SR |
East Rockingham High School |
15.91 |
|
2 (2) |
26 |
|
Butler, Jaris |
SO |
Robert E. Lee (Staunton) |
15.93 |
|
3 (8) |
27 |
|
Davis, Ra'mya |
|
Thurgood Marshall Ac |
15.99 |
|
5 (4) |
28 |
|
Hannah, McKenna |
|
Pendleton |
16.06 |
|
2 (3) |
29 |
|
Arteaga, Citlalli |
JR |
Harrisonburg |
16.13 |
|
2 (4) |
30 |
|
Copeland, Emmie |
SO |
Spotswood |
16.97 |
|
2 (5) |
31 |
|
Justice, Emily |
9 |
Broadway |
21.65 |
|
1 (6) |
|
|
Sehmsdorf, Philine |
SR |
Eastern Mennonite School |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Krabbe, Aimee |
SR |
Alleghany |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Mitchell, Fiona |
9 |
Eastern Mennonite School |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Pedersen, Hannah |
JR |
Robert E. Lee (Staunton) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Witt, Emma |
9 |
Robert E. Lee (Staunton) |
DNS |
|
|