Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4x800 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4x800 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Coed 4x800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4x100 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4x100 | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Coed 4x100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Coed DMR | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Coed SMR | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 4x200 | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 4x200 | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Coed 4x200m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Coed Throwers 4x100 | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 4x400 | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 4x400 | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Coed 4x400m Relay | Final | Start List |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coed High Jump | Final | |||
Coed Pole Vault | Final | |||
Coed Long Jump | Final | |||
Coed Triple Jump | Final | |||
Coed Shot Put | Final | |||
Coed Discus | Final |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluvanna County | FLUV | 44 |
2 | East Rockingham High School | EROC | 43 |
3 | Thurgood Marshall Ac | TGMA | 33 |
3 | Harrisonburg | HBUR | 33 |
5 | Eastern Mennonite School | EMEN | 18 |
6 | Fort Defiance | FORD | 15 |
7 | Wilson Memorial | WMEM | 14 |
8 | Broadway | BWAY | 12 |
9 | Pendleton | PCTY | 8 |
9 | Spotswood | SPOT | 8 |