Results Not Yet Available (please be sure to refresh your browser after the event is complete) |
---|
Name Team |
Lane |
---|
Heat 1 |
Elyssa Acosta Northside High School |
1 | |
Anna Adams Turner Ashby |
2 | |
Adrie Aldridge Mills Godwin |
3 | |
Lindsey Altizer Spotswood |
4 | |
Alyssa Anderson* Deep Run |
5 | |
Uma Athreya Deep Run |
6 | |
Karisa Brown Floyd County |
7 | |
Jordan Benson Floyd County |
8 | |
Amyah Bolar Appomattox County High School |
9 | |
Grace Bradshaw Floyd County |
10 | |
Taylor Breedlove George Washington |
11 | |
Kira Brewer Floyd County |
12 | |
J'Quaycia Brown Halifax County |
13 | |
Jayanna Carroll Battlefield |
14 | |
Lyndsie Clough Battlefield |
15 | |
Kristina Cummings Salem (Roanoke) |
16 | |
Madison Cunningham Highland Springs |
17 | |
Emmi Cupp Spotswood |
18 | |
Ana Czar Blacksburg High School |
19 | |
Julie Dowdy Fort Defiance |
20 | |
Annesley Dwyer Peninsula Catholic |
21 | |
Sidney Early Turner Ashby |
22 | |
Emma Eckard Turner Ashby |
23 | |
Kayla Ford Heritage (Lynchburg) |
24 | |
Abby Fornadel Harrisonburg |
25 | |
Margo Fox East Rockingham High School |
26 | |
Julie Freitas Mills Godwin |
27 | |
Katie Fremaux Peninsula Catholic |
28 | |
Alexandra Gomez Hidden Valley High School |
29 | |
Ellie Hastings Battlefield |
30 | |
Indhya Hayes Sherando |
31 | |
Racheal Hix James River (Buchanan) |
32 | |
Zamaya Hubbard George Washington |
33 | |
Channie Jefferson Highland Springs |
34 | |
Koschinya Jefferson East Rockingham High School |
35 | |
Chloe Johns Patrick County |
36 | |
Alexis Lambert Battlefield |
37 | |
Hunter Lawson Fort Defiance |
38 | |
Hannah Luviano Hidden Valley High School |
39 | |
Jordan Lynott Battlefield |
40 | |
Haley Mack Sherando |
41 | |
Morgan Marshall James River (Buchanan) |
42 | |
Torrie McCray Highland Springs |
43 | |
Mary Montijo Robert E. Lee (Staunton) |
44 | |
Cali Morris Stuarts Draft |
45 | |
Jessica Mumford John Marshall |
46 | |
Sara Muse Liberty Christian Academy |
47 | |
Jordan Ortigosa Spotswood |
48 | |
Emory Pafford Liberty Christian Academy |
49 | |
Kealey Roark Holston |
50 | |
Kaitlyn Roberts Sherando |
51 | |
Keona Robinson Millbrook |
52 | |
Moriah Rolon Northside High School |
53 | |
Jada Smith Armstrong HS |
54 | |
Caroline Smith Robert E. Lee (Staunton) |
55 | |
Ashley Snider Albemarle |
56 | |
Korry Sochacki Harrisonburg |
57 | |
Karley Stephens Liberty Christian Academy |
58 | |
Julia Street Patrick Henry (G. Spring) |
59 | |
Markayla Taylor Highland Springs |
60 | |
Eliza Thompson Patrick Henry (G. Spring) |
61 | |
Cierra Truehart Pulaski County |
62 | |
Maddy Wade Liberty Christian Academy |
63 | |
Rebecca Webster Blacksburg High School |
64 | |
Leah Wood Stuarts Draft |
65 |
Heat 2 |
Kelsey Arnold Pulaski County |
1 |
Tya Blake Heritage (Lynchburg) |
2 |
Janae Blakeney Salem (Roanoke) |
3 |
Denise Brookman-Amissah Patriot High School |
4 |
Nicole Bulla Cave Spring High School |
5 |
Christianne Burns Spotswood |
6 |
Shannon Carroll-Terry Freedom (South Riding) |
7 |
Normandy Carter Massaponax |
8 |
Kenya Chambers Oscar Smith High School |
9 |
Zion Claude Massaponax |
10 |
Jasmine Coe Patriot High School |
11 |
Allesha Coleman Highland Springs |
12 |
Katelan Corprew Oscar Smith High School |
13 |
Destiny Cunningham Massaponax |
14 |
Emerald Davis Appomattox County High School |
15 |
Justice Demby Patriot High School |
16 |
Kalonie Deplata John Marshall |
17 |
Ava Derrick Millbrook |
18 |
Shae Dewey Liberty Christian Academy |
19 |
Yenelis Flores Oscar Smith High School |
20 |
Kendall Gibson Turner Ashby |
21 |
Zaria Hall Oscar Smith High School |
22 |
Haleigh Hamlin Floyd County |
23 |
Ryland Harrison Holston |
24 |
Alexis Hastings Heritage (Lynchburg) |
25 |
Jaelynn Hawkins Heritage (Lynchburg) |
26 |
Kaelynn Hawkins Heritage (Lynchburg) |
27 |
Kyla Hayes Jefferson Forest |
28 |
Elizabeth Hertzberg Cave Spring High School |
29 |
Nejzaria Howard Waynesboro |
30 |
Alexis Hubbard Halifax County |
31 |
Morgan Hughes Massaponax |
32 |
Kaylie Jeffcoat Liberty Christian Academy |
33 |
Nicolia Jefferies Northside High School |
34 |
Victoria Johnson Heritage (Lynchburg) |
35 |
Aisha Jones George Washington |
36 |
Gracie Jones Liberty Christian Academy |
37 |
Jordan Jones Riverheads |
38 |
Joselyn Jones Colonial Forge |
39 |
Makayla Jones East Rockingham High School |
40 |
Treasure Jones Forest Park |
41 |
Emily Kuni Freedom (South Riding) |
42 |
Kendall Lewis Christiansburg |
43 |
Jada Martin Fort Defiance |
44 |
Kmayia Moore Halifax County |
45 |
Madison Moseley Patriot High School |
46 |
Nyla Napier Appomattox County High School |
47 |
Dara Ndem Cave Spring High School |
48 |
Amia Poe Heritage (Lynchburg) |
50 |
Sarah Purdy Millbrook |
51 |
Jordan Ramsey Stuarts Draft |
52 |
Molly Rhudy Chilhowie |
53 |
Kayla Royer Fort Defiance |
54 |
Abby Russell Spotswood |
55 |
Jerralee Testa Turner Ashby |
56 |
Samantha Tiong Freedom (South Riding) |
57 |
Jordyn Williams Colonial Forge |
58 |
Morgan Williams Trinity Episcopal School |
59 |
Toni Wilson Forest Park |
60 |
Jailyn Yuille Heritage (Lynchburg) |
61 |