Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMMANN, Nicolas | FR | Mary Washington | 11.51 |
2 | BROWN, Maurice | SO | Unattached | DNS |
3 | WOODARD, Gregory | Mary Baldwin University | 11.21 | |
4 | CASEY, Aman | Unattached | 10.93 | |
5 | MORTON, Elijah | JR | Shenandoah | 11.13 |
6 | REED, Darius | UNA | UNAT-Mary Washington | 11.24 |
7 | SUAREZ, Luis | FR | Regent University | 11.33 |
8 | SAKIMURA, Tyler | SO | Mary Washington | 11.51 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOWATT, Hakeem | SR | Lehman | 11.43 | Wagner Outdoor Invitational |
2 | CASEY, Aman | Unattached | 11.15 | ||
3 | REED, Darius | UNA | UNAT-Mary Washington | 11.00 | |
4 | TUNSON, Brandon | Unattached | 11.00 | ||
5 | BROWN, Maurice | SO | Unattached | 11.00 | |
6 | MORTON, Elijah | JR | Shenandoah | 11.12 | Coastal Carolina Invitational |
7 | SUAREZ, Luis | FR | Regent University | 11.30 | 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational |
8 | MINTZ, Jamie | SO | McDaniel | 11.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAS, Paolo | SO | Marymount (Va.) | 12.00 | |
2 | LAWRENCE, Alphonso | FR | Virginia Union | 11.87 | 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational |
3 | AMMANN, Nicolas | FR | Mary Washington | 11.73 | UMW Opener |
4 | WOODARD, Gregory | Mary Baldwin University | 11.58 | W&L Track & Field Carnival | |
5 | BOYD, Kaurice | FR | Virginia Union | 11.62 | Ram Invite |
6 | BARRIE, Idrissa | SO | Mary Washington | 11.83 | Eagle Invitational |
7 | MILLER, Luke | FR | Mary Washington | 11.91 | UMW Opener |
8 | GRAHAM, Jerrel | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 12.08 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMPEY, Cleon | SO | Lehman | 13.19 | Delaware Classic |
2 | RUDOLPH, Wren | Potomac Valley Track Club | 12.40 | ||
3 | BLUNT, Jahlen | JR | Virginia Union | 12.22 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
4 | TURNER, James | FR | Shenandoah | 12.13 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
5 | DOERWALDT, Max | Mary Baldwin University | 12.16 | Golden Eagle Invitational | |
6 | RICHARDS , Lloyd | SO | Lehman | 12.31 | Delaware Classic |
7 | PEABODY, Destiny | FR | Shenandoah | 12.75 | W&L Track & Field Carnival |
8 | PORTER, John | FR | Virginia Union | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCKLEY, Jermaine | FR | Lehman | NT | |
2 | LEEK, Cade | FR | McDaniel | NT | |
3 | SAKIMURA, Tyler | SO | Mary Washington | NT | |
4 | JACKSON III, Wilson | FR | Shenandoah | NT | |
5 | HUGHES , Cameron | thoroughbreds | NT | ||
6 | CONSTABLE, Kuwayne | JR | Lehman | NT | |
7 | WELCHER, Samuel | FR | McDaniel | NT | |
8 | ALAMDAR, Mohammad | Mary Baldwin University | NT |