Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Taylor | JR | Shenandoah | 1:03.48 | Blue & Silver Challenge |
2 | ODEH, Glory | FR | Lehman | 1:00.68 | Delaware Classic |
3 | WARDY, Alice | SO | Mary Baldwin University | 59.66 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
4 | ANDREWLEVICH, Erin | JR | Mary Washington | 56.70 | Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh |
5 | DUNCAN, Temera | JR | District of Columbia | 59.51 | 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | IKE, Victory | FR | Lehman | 1:00.48 | Delaware Classic |
7 | DOZIER, Aisha | SO | District of Columbia | 1:03.13 | 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | MACK, Delia | JR | Shenandoah | 1:03.65 | 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIMON, Samantha | SO | Marymount (Va.) | 1:08.00 | |
2 | BOWRA, Shaneika | SR | District of Columbia | 1:06.62 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational |
3 | MUSGROVE, Quinland | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:04.13 | Winter Relays 2019 |
4 | HOLMES, Morgan | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:03.74 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
5 | WILLIAMS, Ariana | FR | Shenandoah | 1:04.00 | |
6 | SWATSON, Enid | SO | Goucher | 1:05.13 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
7 | POLIS, Clare | SO | Marymount (Va.) | 1:06.96 | Eagle Invitational |
8 | MAKU, Batres | JR | Shenandoah | 1:08.10 | Coastal Carolina Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVES, Jennifer | SO | Goucher | 1:12.30 | Jim Taylor Invite |
2 | ROSE, Shanise | FR | District of Columbia | 1:09.93 | Spartan Invitational |
3 | MCGOVERN, Abigail | SO | Regent University | 1:09.18 | 2018 Wildcat Invitational |
4 | MCLEAN, Patricia | FR | District of Columbia | 1:08.80 | Spartan Invitational |
5 | GREEN, Sonje | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:09.06 | W&L Track & Field Carnival |
6 | MORAN, Mary | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:09.72 | Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational |
7 | ERMIAS, Luwam | FR | Marymount (Va.) | 1:10.00 | |
8 | SANTANA, Deimery | FR | Lehman | 1:15.41 | Delaware Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLEY, Kristy | FR | Mary Baldwin University | NT | |
2 | JAY-BRYNER, Tayla | FR | Mary Baldwin University | NT | |
3 | WHEELER, Shyonia | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:28.75 | Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational |
4 | GUTIERREZ, Helen | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 1:15.61 | Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational |
5 | WHEELER, Victoria | JR | Goucher | 1:20.78 | George Mason Patriot Games |
6 | ADAMS, Sarah | SO | Virginia Union | NT | |
7 | PERSICK, Anna | FR | McDaniel | NT |