Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKE, Victory | FR | Lehman | 13.36 |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Brianna | FR | Mary Washington | 13.35 |
3 | CHERIKOS, Angie | SO | Mary Washington | 13.17 |
4 | HIBBERT, Shannell | JR | District of Columbia | 12.58 |
5 | ROBERTS, Cierra | JR | District of Columbia | 12.75 |
6 | GALLINA, Anna | JR | Goucher | 13.25 |
7 | DUBOSE, Derricka | SO | Virginia Union | 13.36 |
8 | LEON LEDEZMA, Valentina | FR | Mary Washington | 13.38 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARDY, Alice | SO | Mary Baldwin University | 13.43 | Golden Eagle Invitational |
2 | HORSLEY, Quintasia | JR | Mary Washington | 13.17 | Towson Invitational |
3 | WELLS WHITE, Jade | FR | McDaniel | 12.95 | |
4 | HIBBERT, Shannell | JR | District of Columbia | 12.51 | Ursinus College Invitational |
5 | ROBERTS, Cierra | JR | District of Columbia | 12.60 | George Mason Spring Invitational |
6 | CHERIKOS, Angie | SO | Mary Washington | 13.14 | Eagle Invitational |
7 | LIANG, Grace | Unattached | 13.36 | ||
8 | DUBOSE, Derricka | SO | Virginia Union | 13.51 | Ram Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Hananiah | SO | Virginia Union | 13.99 | Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational |
2 | ESPRIT, Lauren | JR | Mary Washington | 13.76 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
3 | SMITH, Sydney | FR | Goucher | 13.64 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
4 | GALLINA, Anna | JR | Goucher | 13.54 | |
5 | DUBOSE, Demetria | SO | Virginia Union | 13.57 | 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational |
6 | NICHOLSON, Shakeithia | JR | District of Columbia | 13.69 | George Mason Spring Invitational |
7 | SMITH-MAYFIELD, Nyrah | SO | Virginia Union | 13.94 | Ram Invite |
8 | BERNAL VIGIL, Katherine | SR | Mary Baldwin University | 14.10 | Liberty Twilight Qualifier |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERRAR, Jalysa | FR | Lehman | 16.20 | Delaware Classic |
2 | GODDARD, Zaire | SO | Virginia Union | 15.50 | 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational |
3 | SAUNDERS, Chaunsa | JR | Virginia Union | 14.50 | VCU RAM INVITE |
4 | GRAVES, Mariah | SO | Shenandoah | 14.20 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
5 | JENKINS, Nigeria | JR | Virginia Union | 14.33 | VSU Trojan Invite |
6 | LLOYD, Justina | SO | Virginia Union | 15.00 | |
7 | CLEVER, Rene | SO | Lehman | 15.74 | Tom Farrell Classic |
8 | TOWNSEND, Mallory | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 16.21 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Brianna | FR | Mary Washington | NT | |
2 | BRISTOW, Chelsea | FR | Lehman | 19.63 | Delaware Classic |
3 | AHOUTI, Bosson-Sora | SO | District of Columbia | 16.71 | Maryland Invitational |
4 | BARDEN, Sesaly | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 16.25 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
5 | SANTANA, Deimery | FR | Lehman | 16.33 | Delaware Classic |
6 | KYO, Nai-Yu | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 16.76 | Golden Eagle Invitational |
7 | LEON LEDEZMA, Valentina | FR | Mary Washington | NT | |
8 | RUDISEL, Alexis | SO | Mary Washington | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SESAY, Rosemary | FR | Lehman | NT | |
3 | BYRD, Haileigh | FR | Mary Washington | NT | |
4 | ROSS, Nia | SO | Virginia Union | NT | |
5 | IKE, Victory | FR | Lehman | NT | |
6 | MAJETTE, Daejah | SO | Virginia Union | NT | |
7 | SINGLETON, Majia | SO | Virginia Union | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKRZYPCZYNSKA, Joanna | District of Columbia | NT | ||
3 | KHOMYACHENKO, Anastasia | District of Columbia | NT | ||
4 | CASTRILLON, Estefania | District of Columbia | NT | ||
5 | DANYLOVA, Anastasiia | District of Columbia | NT | ||
6 | PARN, Simone | District of Columbia | NT |