Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODEH, Glory | FR | Lehman | 27.27 | Delaware Classic |
2 | MCLEAN, Patricia | FR | District of Columbia | 26.72 | Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite |
3 | ROBERTS, Cierra | JR | District of Columbia | 25.92 | ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship |
4 | WARDY, Alice | SO | Mary Baldwin University | 25.66 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
5 | ANDREWLEVICH, Erin | JR | Mary Washington | 25.71 | UMW Opener |
6 | HIBBERT, Shannell | JR | District of Columbia | 26.02 | ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship |
7 | IKE, Victory | FR | Lehman | 27.25 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | LEON LEDEZMA, Valentina | FR | Mary Washington | 27.58 | UMW Opener |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAN, Mary | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 28.69 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
2 | SMITH, Sydney | FR | Goucher | 28.41 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
3 | WELLS WHITE, Jade | FR | McDaniel | 28.17 | |
4 | WHITE, Taylor | JR | Shenandoah | 27.72 | Blue & Silver Challenge |
5 | NICHOLSON, Shakeithia | JR | District of Columbia | 28.11 | George Mason Spring Invitational |
6 | GALLINA, Anna | JR | Goucher | 28.26 | |
7 | SMITH-MAYFIELD, Nyrah | SO | Virginia Union | 28.50 | |
8 | SAUNDERS, Chaunsa | JR | Virginia Union | 29.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIXON, Rachel | FR | McDaniel | 30.64 | Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M |
2 | SWATSON, Enid | SO | Goucher | 29.75 | York College Twilight Meet |
3 | MEYER, Mackenzie | SO | McDaniel | 29.65 | |
4 | SNORTON, Dabrin | SR | District of Columbia | 29.27 | Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet |
5 | HORSLEY, Quintasia | JR | Mary Washington | 29.58 | Winter Relays 2019 |
6 | LOGAN, Desmone | FR | Mary Washington | 29.67 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
7 | BERNAL VIGIL, Katherine | SR | Mary Baldwin University | 29.79 | Liberty Twilight Qualifier |
8 | DIXON, Ayanna | SR | Shenandoah | 30.84 | Blue & Silver Challenge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC FADDEN, Teresa | SR | thoroughbreds | 35.00 | |
2 | ROSS, Nia | SO | Virginia Union | 33.45 | Captains Invitational & Combined Events |
3 | TOWNSEND, Mallory | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 33.17 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
4 | GRAVES, Mariah | SO | Shenandoah | 31.25 | Blue & Silver Challenge |
5 | CASE, Sarah | FR | McDaniel | 31.57 | Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M |
6 | SANTANA, Deimery | FR | Lehman | 33.20 | Delaware Classic |
7 | WHEELER, Shyonia | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 34.94 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
8 | GODDARD, Zaire | SO | Virginia Union | 35.32 | HBCU Battle |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AHOUTI, Bosson-Sora | SO | District of Columbia | 36.93 | Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite |
3 | ROY, Natasha | SR | District of Columbia | NT | |
4 | BRISTOW, Chelsea | FR | Lehman | 35.58 | Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M |
5 | LLOYD, Justina | SO | Virginia Union | 35.62 | 35.62 HBCU Battle |
6 | BARDEN, Sesaly | JR | Mary Baldwin University | 35.83 | Vince Brown Invitational |
7 | BYRD, Haileigh | FR | Mary Washington | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SMITH, Hananiah | SO | Virginia Union | NT | |
5 | ZAJAC, Hannah | FR | McDaniel | NT |