Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON, Elijah | JR | Shenandoah | 23.28 | 18th Annual Goucher College Track & Field Classic |
2 | DICKENS, Aaron | SR | Lehman | 22.99 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
3 | MOWATT, Hakeem | SR | Lehman | 22.48 | CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
4 | WILLIAMSON, Mikhail | LeagueReady TC | 22.00 | ||
5 | WOODARD, Gregory | Mary Baldwin University | 22.21 | Doc Jopson Invitational | |
6 | BROWN, Maurice | SO | Unattached | 22.90 | |
7 | TUNSON, Brandon | Unattached | 23.00 | ||
8 | JACKSON III, Wilson | FR | Shenandoah | 23.41 | Blue & Silver Challenge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOERWALDT, Max | Mary Baldwin University | 24.09 | Winter Relays 2019 | |
2 | PROCTOR, Prince Rolando | SR | thoroughbreds | 24.00 | |
3 | MINTZ, Jamie | SO | McDaniel | 23.75 | |
4 | SANTIAGO, Steven | Mary Baldwin University | 23.54 | W&L Track & Field Carnival | |
5 | JONES, Jordan | SO | Virginia Union | 23.71 | Ram Invite |
6 | MILLER, Luke | FR | Mary Washington | 23.99 | Bast-Cregger Invitational |
7 | WHITE, Caleb | JR | McDaniel | 24.05 | 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F |
8 | HOLLIDAY, Kyle | FR | Shenandoah | 24.16 | 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKMON, Steve | Unattached | 25.50 | ||
2 | RICHARDS , Lloyd | SO | Lehman | 25.07 | 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational |
3 | HENRY, Langston | FR | Goucher | 24.71 | 2019 SU Challenge |
4 | BARRIE, Idrissa | SO | Mary Washington | 24.29 | Towson Invitational |
5 | GRAHAM, Jerrel | FR | Mary Baldwin University | 24.67 | Doc Jopson Invitational |
6 | KLOCKE, Matthew | FR | Shenandoah | 24.84 | ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
7 | MORALES, Jose | FR | Lehman | 25.21 | Delaware Classic |
8 | MILLER, Kai | FR | Goucher | 25.51 | Jim Taylor Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTABLE, Kuwayne | JR | Lehman | 27.30 | Marc Deneault Invitational |
2 | POMPEY, Cleon | SO | Lehman | 26.58 | Delaware Classic |
3 | PEABODY, Destiny | FR | Shenandoah | 26.00 | W&L Track & Field Carnival |
4 | BLUNT, Jahlen | JR | Virginia Union | 25.87 | Ram Invite |
5 | STOCKARD, Braden | FR | Mary Washington | 25.89 | UMW Opener |
6 | TAYLOR, Miles | JR | Goucher | 26.41 | Jim Taylor Invite |
7 | MEDLEY, Remus | thoroughbreds | 27.00 | ||
8 | VAN TASSEL , Husten | thoroughbreds | 28.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCKLEY, Jermaine | FR | Lehman | NT | |
2 | BOYD, Kaurice | FR | Virginia Union | NT | |
3 | VAN TASSEL , Josh | SR | thoroughbreds | 31.00 | |
4 | RUDOLPH, Wren | Potomac Valley Track Club | 28.50 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Kuron | JR | Lehman | 28.77 | 2018 Crowell Open |
6 | ALAMDAR, Mohammad | Mary Baldwin University | 32.23 | Doc Jopson Invitational | |
7 | ABREU, Xavier | FR | Lehman | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WALSH, Kareem | FR | Lehman | NT | |
4 | HUGHES , Cameron | thoroughbreds | NT | ||
5 | LAWRENCE, Alphonso | FR | Virginia Union | NT |