$ | National | 7.46 | Tonea Marshall | Seguin, TX |
# | Current US #1 | 7.89 | ||
^ | Facility | 7.88 | Shadajah Ballard | Western Branch HS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyles, Cierra | SR | Bullis School | 8.21 |
2 | Carter, Kori | JR | Nansemond River | 8.04 |
3 | Phillips, Leah | SO | Bullis School | 8.02 |
4 | Ballard, Shadajah | JR | Western Branch High School | 7.95 |
5 | Grimes, Taylor | SR | Bishop McNamara High School | 7.99 |
6 | Russell, Masai | SR | Bullis School | 8.02 |
7 | Warren, Christina | JR | Perkiomen Valley | 8.10 |
8 | Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh | JR | Nansemond River | 8.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell, Masai | SR | Bullis School | 8.12 |
2 | Carter, Kori | JR | Nansemond River | 8.03 |
3 | Warren, Christina | JR | Perkiomen Valley | 8.00 |
4 | Ballard, Shadajah | JR | Western Branch High School | 7.79 |
5 | Rhodes, Akira | SR | Mallard Creek | 7.96 |
6 | Phillips, Leah | SO | Bullis School | 8.02 |
7 | Grimes, Taylor | SR | Bishop McNamara High School | 8.04 |
8 | Pyles, Cierra | SR | Bullis School | 8.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Ashley | SO | Bullis School | 8.33 |
2 | Still, Naudia | JR | Hickory High School | 8.29 |
3 | Dunbar, Tania | JR | Tallwood | 8.24 |
4 | Harris, Lauryn | JR | Bullis School | 8.20 |
5 | Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren | SO | Colgan High School | 8.23 |
6 | Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh | JR | Nansemond River | 8.26 |
7 | Parks, Skylar | SR | Nansemond River | 8.32 |
8 | Scott, Kendra | SR | Armstrong HS | 8.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Keyona | SR | Elizabeth Seton High School | 8.53 |
2 | Saunders, Jahnelle | 9 | Phoebus | 8.50 |
3 | Lewis, Tiana | JR | Colonial Forge | 8.41 |
4 | Rae Dunbar, Kaya | SO | Paint Branch High School | 8.40 |
5 | Thompson Rowe, Alyssa | 9 | Lexington | 8.40 |
6 | Blunt, Taylynn | SR | Hampton | 8.43 |
7 | Miller, Emilie | SR | Wilson Memorial | 8.50 |
8 | Patterson, Alexis | JR | Parkland | 8.58 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hankton, Amani | SO | Amherst County | 8.76 |
2 | Williams, Taylor | JR | Henry E. Lackey High School | 8.70 |
3 | Hudson, Destiny | SO | Western Branch High School | 8.66 |
4 | brooks, shani | JR | Prince George High School | 8.59 |
5 | Smith, Destiny | SR | Apex Friendship | 8.65 |
6 | Mcmillan, Faith | SR | Hampton | 8.70 |
7 | Gaston, Imani | JR | Western Branch High School | 8.72 |
8 | Barnes, Natalie | JR | Stone Bridge | 8.77 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | de Jong, Kate | JR | Western Albemarle | 8.92 |
2 | Jones, Majesty | SR | William Fleming | 8.90 |
3 | Belvin, Alion | SR | Asheville | 8.87 |
4 | Aklin, Nijae | JR | Hampton | 8.80 |
5 | Cunningham, Dominque | SO | Massaponax | 8.86 |
6 | Wilson, Keshyrah | Western Branch High School | 8.88 | |
7 | Pryor, Kayla | JR | Manchester High School | 8.91 |
8 | Cooke, Paris | SR | Elizabeth Seton High School | 8.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffers, Jordyn | JR | Bullis School | 9.06 |
2 | Jenkins, Glenda | SR | Freedom (Woodbridge) | 9.03 |
3 | Coleman, Tebreyah | JR | Bethel | 8.98 |
4 | White, Gail | JR | Grimsley | 8.94 |
5 | Green, Briana | SR | King George | 8.97 |
6 | Bunch, Telina | SR | Hampton | 9.00 |
7 | Jackson, Amari | SR | Woodrow Wilson | 9.05 |
8 | Miller, Paige | SO | Wilson Memorial | 9.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Maddie | JR | Christiansburg | 9.31 |
2 | Cromer, Kaylyn | SR | Christiansburg | 9.24 |
3 | Shaw, Zharia | 9 | Woodrow Wilson | 9.13 |
4 | Stevenson-Damon, Jadai | 9 | Parkland | 9.07 |
5 | Powell, Lauren | JR | Rocky River High School | 9.11 |
6 | Gary, Jordan | SR | Southeast Raleigh | 9.17 |
7 | Rice, Zoe | SR | Stone Bridge | 9.29 |
8 | Pearson, Mariah | JR | Manchester High School | 9.33 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adeyola, Anaya | SR | Manchester High School | 9.52 |
2 | Muhammad, Aliyah | SO | Bullis School | 9.46 |
3 | Belson, Erica | JR | Green Hope | 9.45 |
4 | Higgins, Erin | SR | Stone Bridge | 9.34 |
5 | Yarbrough, Alisha | JR | Freedom (Woodbridge) | 9.38 |
6 | Johnson, Cayla | SO | Riverdale Baptist School | 9.45 |
7 | Elliott, Tatiana | 9 | Riverdale Baptist School | 9.49 |
8 | Kimbrough, Zoiee | 9 | Christiansburg | 9.57 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latimer, Malaysia | 9 | Elizabeth Seton High School | 9.83 |
2 | Kirkwood, Virginia | SR | Asheville | 9.73 |
3 | Zywiak, Kendall | SO | Riverbend High School | 9.71 |
4 | Dahlberg, Maddie | JR | Calvert High School | 9.67 |
5 | Hardesty, Rebecca | JR | Broadway | 9.67 |
6 | Bodnar, Ashley | JR | Woodrow Wilson | 9.72 |
7 | Martin, Mallory | JR | Forbush | 9.82 |
8 | Andrade, Monserrat | SR | Forbush | 9.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Mia | SR | Damascus High School | 10.20 |
2 | Walsh, Julie | JR | Blacksburg High School | 10.18 |
3 | Christmas-Jackson, Zaria | JR | Louisa County High School | 10.06 |
4 | Stanaland, Claire | 9 | Blacksburg High School | 9.97 |
5 | Karney, Sophie | SO | Louisa County High School | 10.00 |
6 | Jackman, Skylar | SO | Massaponax | 10.12 |
7 | Jolley Dillard, Dasia | JR | Paint Branch High School | 10.20 |
8 | Gellner, Tyashia | SO | Radford High School | 10.22 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Brianna | JR | Calvert High School | 10.50 |
2 | Hull, Tamia | SO | Laurel High School | 11.89 |
3 | Bowles, Emily | SR | Atlee | 11.46 |
4 | Betz, Rileigh | SR | Mathews | 10.22 |
5 | McGinnis, Morgan | SO | Elizabeth Seton High School | 10.25 |
6 | Jackson, Arielle | 9 | Jefferson Forest | 10.36 |
7 | Franco, Sierra | SO | Parkland | 10.43 |
8 | Hansford, Daia | 9 | Elizabeth Seton High School | 10.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Madison | 9 | Bishop McNamara High School | 10.78 |
2 | Doherty, Jillian | SR | Westfield | 10.71 |
3 | Cordova, Agustina | JR | Blacksburg High School | 10.58 |
4 | Bland, Lauren | SR | Mathews | 10.54 |
5 | Allinson, Jasmine | SR | William Byrd High School | 10.57 |
6 | Moore, Zipporia | JR | Fuquay-Varina | 10.68 |
7 | Helm, Becky | 9 | Blacksburg High School | 10.77 |
8 | Dukes, Kacey | SR | Wilson Memorial | 11.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Fiona | SO | Hidden Valley High School | 11.98 |
2 | Rust, Vera | JR | Blacksburg High School | 11.69 |
3 | Jeffcoat, Kaylie | SO | Liberty Christian Academy | 10.29 |
4 | Ampaw, Tracey | JR | Westfield | 11.11 |
5 | McSherry, Anna | SO | William Byrd High School | 11.35 |
6 | Soistmann, Elle | SO | Liberty Christian Academy | 10.42 |
7 | Palmer, Courtney | SR | William Byrd High School | 11.57 |
8 | Graves, MaKayla | SR | William Campbell Combined School | 9:42.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Foster, Tea' | SR | Nansemond River | NT |